Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/02/2003
IX Circuito del Sol - CSI (3), Vejer de la Frontera (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 5 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent Brichart (Bel) Vino Tinto 0-E.T.
  Charles Daly (Iri) Miss Eliza 0-E.T.
  Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 0-E.T.
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Calidel 0-E.T.
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Vascoda Gama 0-E.T.
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 0-E.T.
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Berlin II 0-E.T.
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kilt De Grez 0-E.T.
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 0-E.T.
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 0-E.T.
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Rocco 0-E.T.
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) L.B. La Polydor 0-E.T.
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Tabasco La Silla 0-E.T.
  Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Rapallo 0-E.T.
15º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Aida 4-E.T.
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 4-E.T.
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4-E.T.
  Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Romance 4-E.T.
  Carolyn Jones (Esp) Kilcoltrim Rose 4-E.T.
  Carolyn Jones (Esp) Serendipity 4-E.T.
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Olympic 4-E.T.
  Padric McCarthy (Irl) Kingfield Ch 4-E.T.
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Checco De Cerdeña 4-E.T.
24º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Yakarta 7-101,69
25º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Vita 8-E.T.
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Varda De 8-E.T.
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Rachmaninov 8-E.T.
  Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Phoenix 8-E.T.
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Lassalle 8-E.T.
  Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vitesse Greenfield 8-E.T.
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kevin 8-E.T.
32º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Vico 15-102,29
33º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Chiara Van 15-107
34º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Kerlen Du Ter 25-105,25
35º Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Kontenance 45-128,79
36º Niall Talbot (Irl) Libero Boy 48-121,48
  Prueba Nº02. 6 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Jour Gi 0-E.T.
  Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Pinot Grigio 22 0-E.T.
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Cash Junior 0-E.T.
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Urri Van De Elshoeve 0-E.T.
  Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Tea Lady 0-E.T.
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Señor Blues 0-E.T.
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Miss Calei Joter 0-E.T.
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 0-E.T.
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Purdey 0-E.T.
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 0-E.T.
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Black Jack 0-E.T.
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ubis Van De Halhoeve 0-E.T.
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Utopia Van Het 0-E.T.
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 0-E.T.
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 0-E.T.
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uline Van De Kaai 0-E.T.
  Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Canarias 0-E.T.
  Karin Weder (Sui) Cepeto 0-E.T.
  Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Pepper 0-E.T.
  Vincent Brichart (Bel) Nistria De Saint 0-E.T.
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0-E.T.
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0-E.T.
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Donia 0-E.T.
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Ganah 0-E.T.
25º Karin Weder (Sui) Ukko Van Asborne 1-80,59
26º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Knockando 2-81,32
27º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 3-82,26
28º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cheetos Ii 4-E.T.
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 4-E.T.
  Aurelio Cea Macias Bubidon 4-E.T.
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Jo'elle D'aroy 4-E.T.
  Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Up And Down 4-E.T.
  Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Corline Z 4-E.T.
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame 4-E.T.
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 4-E.T.
36º Urmas Raag (Est) Platins 6-81,14
37º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 8-E.T.
38º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Jordane De Safray 8-83,67
39º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jumeau Du Vallet 25-96,58
40º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido 33-104,04
41º Cindy Luthi (Sui) Jump Villers 46-109,16
42º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Jaipour E
  Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango E
44º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Bongo R
  Prueba Nº03. 7 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Mickey 0-E.T.
  Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Titane 0-E.T.
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Irlandaise 0-E.T.
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Taro 0-E.T.
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Notting Hill 0-E.T.
  Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Erina 0-E.T.
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Typhon Du Trichon 0-E.T.
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Olargo B 0-E.T.
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Highlander 0-E.T.
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Chanell 53 0-E.T.
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 0-E.T.
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Shira 0-E.T.
  Derek Morton (Gbr) Miss Opal 0-E.T.
  Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Emmy 0-E.T.
  Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Miss Libero 0-E.T.
  Peik Andersin (Fin) Penfold Swe 0-E.T.
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ordo 0-E.T.
  Mathew Broome (Gbr) Britney 0-E.T.
  Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Ok Star 0-E.T.
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0-E.T.
  Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Cyrano B2 0-E.T.
22º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 1-90,07
23º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Icare Des Granges 1-90,78
24º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Dejure 2-91,33
25º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Impression Deg 2-91,37
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ogicky 3-92,65
27º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Antika Joter 4-E.T.
  Kate Mead (Gbr) Revival 4-E.T.
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Cayleigh 4-E.T.
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 4-E.T.
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Flower Lady 4-E.T.
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 4-E.T.
33º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ianitza Des Brumes 4-93,55
34º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Idam Du Chateau 5-94,87
35º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Iskar Du Moulin 6-91,44
36º Pritt Järvloo (Est) Picasso 7-92,46
37º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Corrado 84 7-92,77
38º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 8-E.T.
39º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Law and Order 8-93,04
40º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 10-95,83
41º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Icare 12-E.T.
42º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ienard des Etisses 13-90,11
43º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ingo Du Loup 13-90,24
44º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Oscar R 13-94,61
45º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Orchidee 14-103,86
46º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Musca Det De La 16-101,08
47º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Longford 21-102,73
48º Beat Mändli (Sui) Olivia 29-106,59
49º Beat Mändli (Sui) L.B. Costa Rica 39-112,18
  Prueba Nº04. 5 años. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 0/0,00-35,96
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Yakarta 0/0,00-37,6
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Berlin II 0/0,00-39,85
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 0/0,00-41,71
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Rachmaninov 0/0,00-43,21
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 0/0,00-44,17
Manfred Marschall (Ale) L.B. La Polydor 0/0,00-44,38
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 0/0,00-44,46
Beat Mändli (Sui) Tabasco La Silla 0/0,00-47,36
10º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Calidel 0/0,00-48,22
11º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Aida 0/0,00-49,37
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kevin 0/0,00-49,77
13º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Kilcoltrim Rose 0/0,00-50,44
14º Niall Talbot (Irl) Libero Boy 0/0,00-51,51
15º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kilt De Grez 0/0,00-51,67
16º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Kerlen Du Ter 0/0,00-54,46
17º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 0/4,00-40,9
18º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Chiara Van 0/4,00-43,96
19º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Romance 0/4,00-58,35
20º Niall Talbot (Irl) Lassalle 0/9,00-59,05
21º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Checco De Cerdeña 0/9,00-59,43
22º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Rocco 0/14,00-64,31
23º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Vascoda Gama 0/E
24º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vitesse Greenfield 0/R
25º Padric McCarthy (Irl) Kingfield Ch 4-E.T.
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Olympic 4-E.T.
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Vita 4-E.T.
  Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Phoenix 4-E.T.
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 17-77,37
30º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Vico 34-98,96
31º Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Kontenance E
  Prueba Nº05. 6 años. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame 0/0,00-32,59
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ubis Van De Halhoeve 0/0,00-32,63
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0/0,00-34,19
Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 0/0,00-34,85
Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Jaipour 0/0,00-35,69
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0/0,00-36,15
Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Bongo 0/0,00-36,46
Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 0/0,00-36,95
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 0/0,00-37,41
10º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Miss Calei Joter 0/0,00-37,8
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 0/0,00-39,24
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 0/0,00-39,87
13º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 0/0,00-39,94
14º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Tenor 0/0,00-40,08
15º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Utopia Van Het 0/0,00-44,54
16º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Black Jack 0/0,00-45,41
17º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Ganah 0/4,00-31,96
18º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Knockando 0/4,00-34,82
19º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Canarias 0/4,00-36,84
20º Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Pepper 0/4,00-37,96
21º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Urri Van De Elshoeve 0/4,00-42,39
22º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cheetos Ii 0/4,00-43,21
23º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Up And Down 0/4,00-43,74
24º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uline Van De Kaai 0/4,00-44,73
25º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido 0/23,00-62,06
26º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Tea Lady 4-E.T.
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Jo'elle D'aroy 4-E.T.
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 4-E.T.
  Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Pinot Grigio 22 4-E.T.
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 4-E.T.
  Vincent Brichart (Bel) Nistria De Saint 4-E.T.
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Jordane De Safray 4-E.T.
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Cash Junior 4-E.T.
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Jour Gi 4-E.T.
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Donia 4-E.T.
36º Karin Weder (Sui) Cepeto 5-66,79
37º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jumeau Du Vallet 12-E.T.
38º Karin Weder (Sui) Ukko Van Asborne 13-66,13
39º Aurelio Cea Macias Bubidon 16-E.T.
  Urmas Raag (Est) Platins 16-E.T.
41º Cindy Luthi (Sui) Jump Villers 19-68,16
42º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 22-79,39
43º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Señor Blues 28-81,92
44º Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango 30-87,79
45º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Corline Z E
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Purdey E
  Prueba Nº06. 7 años. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Typhon Du Trichon 0/0,00-32,06
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Irlandaise 0/0,00-32,52
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 0/0,00-33,23
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Erina 0/0,00-33,94
Mathew Broome (Gbr) Britney 0/0,00-34,37
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Mickey 0/0,00-35,39
Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Titane 0/0,00-37,07
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Taro 0/0,00-37,26
Jan Vleugels (Bel) Longford 0/0,00-38,82
10º Pritt Järvloo (Est) Picasso 0/0,00-40,52
11º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Triday Van Het 0/0,00-40,9
12º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 0/0,00-42,64
13º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Law and Order 0/0,00-42,88
14º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Antika Joter 0/0,00-43,21
15º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Oscar R 0/0,00-43,5
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ogicky 0/4,00-32,59
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Flower Lady 0/4,00-36,31
18º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Mona De Smet 0/4,00-39,24
19º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Olargo B 0/4,00-42,05
20º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 0/4,00-43
21º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 0/14,00-57,52
22º Beat Mändli (Sui) Olivia 0/15,00-54,82
23º Beat Mändli (Sui) L.B. Costa Rica 0/22,00-65,22
24º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Musca Det De La 1-66,31
25º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Icare 4-E.T.
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Impression Deg 4-E.T.
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 4-E.T.
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Il Gringo 4-E.T.
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Inconnuie De Glatigny 4-E.T.
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ianitza Des Brumes 4-E.T.
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Highlander 4-E.T.
  Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Ok Star 4-E.T.
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Iskar Du Moulin 4-E.T.
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 4-E.T.
  Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Miss Libero 4-E.T.
  Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Obélix 4-E.T.
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 4-E.T.
  Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Cyrano B2 4-E.T.
39º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Icare Des Granges 5-66,22
40º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Idam Du Chateau 5-66,27
41º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ingo Du Loup 8-E.T.
42º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ordo 10-67,07
43º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Corrado 84 10-67,75
44º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Atlantica 11-68,26
45º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Orchidee 11-72,73
46º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Chanell 53 13-66,14
47º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Shira 14-75,06
48º Derek Morton (Gbr) Miss Opal 15-72,06
49º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 22-83,47
50º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 27-80,07
51º Peik Andersin (Fin) Penfold Swe E
52º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ienard des Etisses R
  Prueba Nº07. 5 años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 0/0-34,28
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Berlin II 0/0-34,47
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Vascoda Gama 0/0-34,77
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 0/0-36,06
Padric McCarthy (Irl) Kingfield Ch 0/0-37,09
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Checco De Cerdeña 0/0-37,85
Beat Mändli (Sui) Tabasco La Silla 0/0-38,09
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kilt De Grez 0/0-38,26
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 0/0-38,75
10º Manfred Marschall (Ale) L.B. La Polydor 0/0-40,27
11º Charles Daly (Iri) Miss Eliza 0/0-41,45
12º Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Rapallo 0/4-41,22
13º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Calidel 0/8-41,83
14º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Aida 0/16-57,76
15º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Kerlen Du Ter 0/E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 0/E
17º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vitesse Greenfield 0/R
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Varda De 0/R
19º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 3-95,03
20º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Phoenix 4-83,15
21º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Yakarta 4-84,09
22º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Kilcoltrim Rose 4-86,13
23º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Vita 4-87,36
24º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4-89,47
25º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Rachmaninov 4-91,77
26º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Olympic 4-92,21
27º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Kevin 4-92,28
28º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Rocco 5-93,49
29º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Chiara Van 9-97,41
30º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Romance 14-102,7
31º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Vico 18-102,1
32º Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Kontenance E
  Prueba Nº08. 6 años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ubis Van De Halhoeve 0/0-31,61
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame 0/0-32,13
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0/0-32,36
Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Bongo 0/0-33,32
Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Pepper 0/0-33,48
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 0/0-34,34
Jan Vleugels (Bel) Cash Junior 0/0-35,06
Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Tea Lady 0/0-36,85
Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Pinot Grigio 22 0/0-38,78
10º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Utopia Van Het 0/3-42,17
11º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Jour Gi 0/4-33,47
12º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 0/4-35,12
13º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Donia 0/4-36,63
14º Karin Weder (Sui) Ukko Van Asborne 0/5-40,42
15º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Canarias 0/12-34,65
16º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 0/R
17º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Patricia 1-86,95
18º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Ganah 4-72,2
19º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Señor Blues 4-80,61
20º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Corline Z 4-80,78
21º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Jaipour 4-81,65
22º Karin Weder (Sui) Cepeto 4-81,75
23º Thierry Pomel (Fra) Knockando 4-81,84
24º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 4-82,03
25º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Jordane De Safray 4-82,56
26º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 4-82,58
27º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 4-84,02
28º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jumeau Du Vallet 4-84,18
29º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Miss Calei Joter 5-86,23
30º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Purdey 8-79,74
31º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 8-80,79
32º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 8-81,1
33º Cindy Luthi (Sui) Jump Villers 8-82,91
34º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Pandoer 8-84,08
35º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Espartaco 10-87,71
36º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cheetos Ii 10-87,75
37º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Peter Paul And Me 10-87,92
38º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 10-91,45
39º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Cuatro 11-92,84
40º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Caramba 27 16-77,9
41º Andrea Klopper (Ale) Liquidator Z 16-97,01
42º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 17-90,6
43º Aurelio Cea Macias Bubidon 24-93,39
44º Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango 27-92,95
45º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Up And Down 29-93,03
46º Urmas Raag (Est) Platins 32-101,4
47º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Black Jack E
48º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M R
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Jiverdi R
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Urri Van De Elshoeve R
  Prueba Nº09. 7 años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Taro 0/0-32,2
Jan Vleugels (Bel) Longford 0/0-32,23
Mathew Broome (Gbr) Britney 0/0-32,33
Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Miss Libero 0/0-33,77
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Notting Hill 0/0-34,43
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Musca Det De La 0/0-34,72
Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Emmy 0/0-35,74
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 0/0-35,76
Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Triday Van Het 0/0-36,16
10º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 0/0-36,82
11º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Antika Joter 0/0-39,09
12º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ogicky 0/1-40,24
13º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Inconnuie De Glatigny 0/4-30,91
14º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Al Boraqu 0/4-33,17
15º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 0/4-33,24
16º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Flower Lady 0/4-34,11
17º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 0/7-42,65
18º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Titane 0/8-34,16
19º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Cayleigh 0/8-38,49
20º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0/29-64,64
21º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 4-78,01
22º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 4-79,33
23º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ordo 4-79,59
24º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Shira 4-80,38
25º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Icare Des Granges 4-81,2
26º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Ok Star 4-81,6
27º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Law and Order 4-81,81
28º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Olargo B 4-82,29
29º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Cyrano B2 4-82,89
30º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Impression Deg 4-82,94
31º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Orchidee 4-83,92
32º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Dejure 4-84,26
33º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 8-78,77
34º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Icare 8-80,35
35º Peik Andersin (Fin) Penfold Swe 8-84,4
36º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ingo Du Loup 8-85,21
37º Beat Mändli (Sui) L.B. Costa Rica 12-78,4
38º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Mickey 12-85,19
39º Pritt Järvloo (Est) Picasso 13-86,8
40º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Mona De Smet 16-82,35
41º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 17-94,5
42º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Oscar R 29-98,32
43º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Inconnuie De Glatigny R
  Derek Morton (Gbr) Miss Opal R
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Irlandaise R
  Prueba Nº10. Small Tour A. 2F
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive 0/0,00-23,35
Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy 0/0,00-26,17
Annick Engisch (Sui) Artic Clover 0/0,00-26,28
Karie Kruse (Usa) Jalta 0/0,00-28,57
Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Jalea 0/0,00-30,52
Janina Blotz (Ale) Gustafsson 2 0/4,00-24,06
Linda Broberg (Esp) Laroche 0/4,00-26,55
Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Rasanto 0/4,00-37,86
Samantha Gentile (Ita) Valeria 0/5,00-38,51
10º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Casanova 0/6,00-39,08
11º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Rex de Vauchelles 0/8,00-24,93
12º Karl Josef Muenz (Ale) Shandor 34 0/8,00-27,9
13º Laure Gautier (Sui) Leonardo Xiv 0/E
14º Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Glamour De Petra 0/R
15º Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze 1-79,46
16º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Maanniek 4-E.T.
  Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Iceane 4-E.T.
  Mischa Irving (Gbr) Golden Cruise 4-E.T.
  Carolyn Jones (Esp) Tosca 4-E.T.
  Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Copacabana 4-E.T.
  Isabelle Vachet (Fra) Soho 4-E.T.
  Francois Brichart (Bel) Just In Time 4-E.T.
23º Belal Ghazzawi (Ksa) Dingi Saint Clair 5-79,87
24º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) Hegemone 6-80,4
25º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Minor Bubbles 8-E.T.
26º Camila Paola Zobel Juniper 10-84,81
27º Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Jade De L'olliere 12-E.T.
28º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Ragtime 64 12-86,45
29º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Jupter 13-87,87
30º Camila Paola Zobel Play Boy 14-84,65
31º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Royal Class 14-88,09
32º Belal Ghazzawi (Ksa) Hobby De Semilly 21-91,19
33º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Nidetto 25-91,52
34º Irene Van Bodegom (Ned) Mata Hari E
  Giulia Marini (Ita) Rina E
  Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Urgande De L'ile E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Continua E
  Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Lorenzo E
  Prueba Nº11. Small B. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Lord 0/0,00-34,37
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Dublín 0/0,00-36,73
Stine Bergersen (Nor) Miss Saigon 0/0,00-37,51
Cindy Luthi (Sui) Dakota Vii 0/0,00-38,9
Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 0/0,00-40,32
Katja-Marina Berini (Sui) Venus De Subligny 0/0,00-41,5
Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Bentley 0/4,00-33,34
Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Kim 0/4,00-33,71
Teresa Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Retina 0/4,00-35,46
10º Fiona Pittaluga (Sui) Barnaul 0/4,00-37,25
11º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 0/4,00-37,76
12º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0/4,00-41,52
13º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 0/8,00-39,31
14º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Lascar 0/8,00-39,96
15º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Comic Boy 0/8,00-47,5
16º Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Pikeur 0/NP
17º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 4-73,11
18º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away 4-75,61
19º Lorena Jorganes Gulliver D'ell 4-77,95
20º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Looging S 4-79,94
21º Isabelle Vachet (Fra) Tacaro Van Den 4-80,39
22º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Leandra 102 4-81,28
23º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariote 4-84,76
24º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Ballerina 4-85,19
25º Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Silence 5-95,39
26º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Poker 8-69,74
27º Nina Andersin (Fin) La-Konda 8-80,83
28º Katy Molander (Fin) Abdulla 8-85,77
29º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 8-98,37
30º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Two Unlimited 9-91,07
31º Jimena Valle Goyanes Chaptal du Lesme 9-95,5
32º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Quinientos 12-87,84
33º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Livia 58 12-94,73
34º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Ayman 12-98,25
35º Katja-Marina Berini (Sui) Fidele D'evordes 12-102,39
36º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Le Touquet 3 13-91,14
37º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 16-83,21
38º Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Hermes De Montferrat 18-104,52
39º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) O'canthus 19-105,45
40º Ludovica Rodriguez (Ita) Lolli Pop 22-100,22
41º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Fürstenquell D 30-112,51
42º Annick Engisch (Sui) Royal Beach Lenoire E
  Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Schoene Sonne E
  Frida Beca Trías Ratina J E
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Felicia Ask E
  Alfredo Gutiérrez (Esp) Grandella Z E
  Prueba Nº12. Small C. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janina Blotz (Ale) Gräfin 8 0-62,47
Antonia Fredericks Yellow 0-64,44
Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 0-64,75
Christine Raaholt (Nor) Uptons Iranda 0-65,5
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Samba 0-75,99
Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Goeland Du Castel 0-77,52
Dupé Powell (Gbr) Primma 0-77,96
Isabelle Groothuert (Sui) Quastourelle 0-78,86
Sasha Donn (Sui) Blageur 0-83,26
10º Dani Mounaim (Mar) Klimbell El Dorado 0-87,65
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Surco 4-65,73
12º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 4-69,67
13º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) La Brunetta 4-72,05
14º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Dream D?Islande 4-73,38
15º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Kil Kenny 4-74,04
16º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Schlumpf 4-74,73
17º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower 4-75,83
18º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Lord Orion 4-75,87
19º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Landregen 4-80,38
20º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Patras 4-88,68
21º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Pink Horse 4-88,74
22º Dupé Powell (Gbr) Poerple De Lize 4-88,95
23º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Mc Gann 8-63,57
24º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 8-69,46
25º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Zenit 8-69,47
26º Fabian Genet (Fra) Sadio V/D West Gavers 8-72,66
27º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Gothan City 8-73,92
28º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Miran 8-75,57
29º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Puppy 8-77,76
30º Toomas Andresson (Est) Falkenhof?S Atomic 8-83,39
31º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Agamenón 8-93,29
32º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Cyclone 12-67,03
33º Enrique Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Simbad 12-82,68
34º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Losita 12-89,91
35º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Figaro De Belounda 14-101,39
36º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Galino 14 16-71,39
37º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Athlete 20-77,72
38º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Furibon 24-84,44
39º Francisco Jiménez Alfonso (Esp) Hamlet E
  Stine Bergersen (Nor) Whoops E
  Ludovica Rodriguez (Ita) Puissance E
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Kadanz E
  Prueba Nº13. Big Tour A. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Derek Morton (Gbr) Its Mine 0/0-25,87
Niall Talbot (Irl) Diamond Carat 0/0-26,11
Andrew Davies (Gbr) City Guy 0/0-26,54
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Priscilla 30 0/0-27,75
Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 0/0-27,84
Jorge Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 0/0-28,03
Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 0/0-28,23
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mr. Nice Guy 0/0-28,37
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally 0/0-28,46
10º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Dess Du Moulin 0/0-28,53
11º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Heline Du Bois 0/0-28,77
12º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Candlelight Too 0/0-28,82
13º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Quick Capitol 0/0-29,1
14º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Camelias 0/0-29,12
15º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Hermes Rouge 0/0-29,61
16º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Nabuko 0/0-30,54
17º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0/0-30,82
18º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0/0-30,96
19º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Clarence 12 0/0-31,02
20º Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Sir Quincy 2 0/0-31,19
21º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Silwald 0/0-31,37
22º Karin Weder (Sui) Quick Star IV CH 0/0-31,47
23º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/0-31,55
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo 0/0-31,55
25º Natasha Müller (Col) Iliado 0/0-33,4
26º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Glebe De St Pair 0/0-33,76
27º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Nike 0/0-34,21
28º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Hermes Desfi 0/0-37,82
29º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Grandola 5 0/4-26,9
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luigi 42 0/4-28,73
31º Sara Ladrón de Guevara Kalahari Ii 0/4-28,79
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Lascar 0/4-29,53
33º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Nadana 0/4-30,05
34º Padric McCarthy (Irl) Sommersby 0/4-30,83
35º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Gestut Annahof's 0/4-31,74
36º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 0/4-31,8
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Actors Leap 0/4-33,54
38º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/4-34,77
39º Claudio Panetti (Sui) Cric Crac 0/5-38,34
40º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hurrycaine 0/5-43
41º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Qui Vive Ii 0/7-40,07
42º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ebene de Montagne 0/8-28,9
43º Hirotaka Kameda (Jap) Show me how 0/16-49,56
44º Margarita Laffite (Fra) Cercee De Neufond 1-62,97
45º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Lady Libero 2-63,04
46º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Filine 2-63,16
47º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Sissi 2-63,44
48º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion 2-63,93
49º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 3-64,18
50º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Hera De Brulerie 3-64,94
51º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Jaraneo 4-E.T.
  Gaelle Dreyfuss (Sui) Suimanga 4-E.T.
  Stian Ogland (Nor) Corilino 4-E.T.
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Herle Sitte 4-E.T.
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Lambiek 4-E.T.
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Clifden D'aubetin 4-E.T.
  Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) El Polderfurstin 4-E.T.
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Animal 4-E.T.
59º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 4-65,05
60º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Quick V/D 4-65,1
61º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Eclair De Balme 4-65,31
62º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Nobel 5-62,67
63º Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Carl Craf 6-67,27
64º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Rio Van De Padenborre 7-68,97
65º Pritt Järvloo (Est) Sir Ii 9-62,61
66º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 9-62,68
67º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash De La Ramee 9-66,71
68º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Money Maker 14-63,90
69º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Thor Des Chaines 15-72,51
70º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Scarlett D 23-76,40
71º Elisabeth Fechter-Petter (Aut) Clever Girl 2 24-77,82
72º Christelle Heymans (Bel) My Mystic Lad 24-81,45
73º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 34-60,92
74º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Espoir Du Veneur 42-99,44
  Prueba Nº14. Big Tour B. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Aster 0-61,47
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0-69,35
Beat Mändli (Sui) Hugo Du Challois 0-72,94
Christelle Heymans (Bel) Jescon 0-75,76
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir De Meia Lua 0-76,44
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Oklahoma 0-77,2
Jan Vleugels (Bel) Quebec 0-78,18
Monica Campbell (Can) Cosmopolitan 0-82,07
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Pinot Noir 0-82,51
10º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) I'clips 0-82,76
11º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) C.Chap 0-84,62
12º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 0-84,64
13º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Padarco 2 0-84,78
14º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 0-89,21
15º Diego De Riu (Ita) Falcon Internet 0-89,45
16º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Over Time Gsm 1-90,61
17º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Elisca Galante 4-64,09
18º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Celine II 4-68,41
19º Karin Weder (Sui) Rio Van De Padenborre 4-70,43
20º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nepal du Vallois 4-75,14
21º Gaelle Dreyfuss (Sui) Zaubermaus 4-76,5
22º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Wilcox 4-79,59
23º James Fisher (Gbr) Dominick 4-80,39
24º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Play Boy 4-83
25º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Let's Talk About 4-83,52
26º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Follow Me Cocktail 4-84,48
27º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Flasch Du Rouer 4-85,56
28º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 4-85,81
29º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 4-88,52
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Mirja 4-88,57
31º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mondego 4-88,61
32º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho 4-88,95
33º Esben Johanessen (Nor) Lenaro 7-96,14
34º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Stilo Rebel 8-64,3
35º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Orion De Walput 8-75,74
36º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 8-77,94
37º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Oline Delisse 9-90,32
38º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Watch Me II 12-66,59
39º Stian Ogland (Nor) Don Franzesko 12-82,86
40º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 12-84,2
41º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Rajonas 12-86,44
42º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker?S Fignon 12-86,72
43º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Melina 12-88,67
44º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Dali Du Gy 14-96,63
45º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Arteecue Esprit De 15-92,47
46º Natasha Müller (Col) Gentano 6 15-100,14
47º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 17-88,89
48º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Forgotten Sunflower 20-97,33
49º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Foudroyant 24-101,04
50º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Cappuccino 33-118,59
51º Charles Daly (Iri) Huguet D?Evordes E
  Claudio Panetti (Sui) Genovese Trefle E
53º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De R
  Prueba Nº15. Big Tour C. 2F
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoor 0/0-28,4
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Gazelle de Madame 0/0-29,03
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Hamilton De St Druion 0/0-30,7
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Gamble IX 0/0-30,76
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Wasabi 0/0-30,79
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0-31,04
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ringwood L.A. 0/0-31,1
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Odiene Van Het 0/0-31,48
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 0/0-31,55
10º James Fisher (Gbr) Socks 0/0-31,94
11º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 0/0-32,17
12º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/0-32,53
13º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Diagonal 0/0-32,58
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Florys du Masou 0/0-32,68
15º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) National Guard 0/0-33,57
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Derby De L Isle 0/0-35,1
17º Kate Mead (Gbr) Halypsa 0/0-35,56
18º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Clarck de Bacon 0/0-36,25
19º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Duke Of Lando 0/0-37,45
20º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 0/0-38,53
21º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 0/0-38,6
22º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 0/0-38,65
23º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Sambuca M 0/0-39,41
24º Fahed Al Eid Al Riyadh 0/0-39,56
25º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Gusto 0/0-40,98
26º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 0/0-44,95
27º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Rika 0/4-30,39
28º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Camee De Lisle 0/4-32,8
29º Karin Weder (Sui) Igor 0/4-33,03
30º Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Ak He's Royalty 0/4-35,25
31º Pascal Levy (Esp) D'utah 0/4-43,52
32º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Laceful 0/4-48,55
33º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0/8-28,94
34º Carlos Mollinedo (Esp) Sonsoles 0/8-38,5
35º Michel Blaton (Bel) Krak D'archonfosse 0/8-43,41
36º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/20-60,32
37º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Feofar de Rhodes 4-E.T.
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort De Neuville 4-E.T.
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovias Socrates 4-E.T.
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Hatamane Hog 4-E.T.
  Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche 4-E.T.
  Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Chamonix 4-E.T.
  Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Lillebrore 4-E.T.
  Christelle Heymans (Bel) Formi Diable 4-E.T.
  Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ramiro 4-E.T.
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Norena 4-E.T.
  Natasha Müller (Col) Francesco di Giorgio 4-E.T.
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 4-E.T.
  Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Tropicana 4-E.T.
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Man Child 4-E.T.
  Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Gigolo 4-E.T.
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Haarlem 4-E.T.
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Capitol's Dream 4-E.T.
  Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Santo 35 4-E.T.
  Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Raphaela 51 4-E.T.
56º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo 38 8-E.T.
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Zucarello II 8-E.T.
  Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 8-E.T.
59º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Quintendo 10-69,2
60º John Whitaker (Gbr) Giotto 12-E.T.
61º Derek Morton (Gbr) Cash Back 12-E.T.
62º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carat 57 14-77,43
63º Esben Johanessen (Nor) Brokbroker's Rhani De 21-84,61
64º Charles Daly (Iri) Eternit Contendo 22-85,13
65º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Parody 4 E
66º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Polly Pocket 2 R
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle R
  Prueba Nº16. Big Tour D. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 0/0-50,43
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0/0-51,3
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Norman Wells 0/0-51,45
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 0/0-52,67
Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Seven Up 0/1-55,16
Pascal Levy (Esp) Epsom Rouge 0/4-47,08
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 0/4-49,31
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Matrix 0/4-49,63
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Galaad du Murier 0/4-58,07
10º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 0/10-56,44
11º James Fisher (Gbr) Idle Dice 0/12-51,03
12º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galobet-M 0/15-65,77
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fight the Future 0/25-67,95
14º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Erudit D?Opal 4-87,69
15º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Loughttown Atlanta 4-88,81
16º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Quasimodo Vb 4-88,92
17º Derek Morton (Gbr) Chain Reaction Iii 4-89,72
18º Karin Weder (Sui) Careful S 4-89,81
19º Esben Johanessen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 4-92,07
20º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Paladin 4-93,64
21º Robert Splaine (Irl) Coolcorron Cool 5-95,73
22º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Zodiac 4 8-86,03
23º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 8-89,55
24º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 8-91,04
25º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Hesperis D'ariel 8-91,59
26º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 8-91,72
27º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Say You Will 8-92,91
28º Kate Mead (Gbr) Peanuts 6 8-94,67
29º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 9-95,96
30º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Eldorado 10-100,3
31º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 12-87,31
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartigo 12-92,6
33º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Nico H 12-94,37
34º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon 13-99,63
35º Monica Campbell (Can) Qbe Insurance Primula 15-97,03
36º Urmas Raag (Est) Topaas N 16-91,04
37º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Fleur De Fontaine 32-110,6
38º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche Vd E
39º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Polymiro R
  Prueba Nº17. Small Tour A. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christine Raaholt (Nor) Royal Class 0/0,00-33,75
Niall Talbot (Irl) Song 0/0,00-35,22
Karie Kruse (Usa) Jalta 0/0,00-35,32
Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze 0/0,00-37,04
Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0/0,00-39,28
Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Jupter 0/0,00-41,36
Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Ayman 0/0,00-42,58
Janina Blotz (Ale) Gustafsson 2 0/4,00-30,37
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive 0/4,00-33,79
10º Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Schoene Sonne 0/4,00-34,93
11º Ludovica Rodriguez (Ita) Puissance 0/4,00-37,99
12º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Continua 0/4,00-38,02
13º Annick Engisch (Sui) Artic Clover 0/4,00-45,99
14º Francois Brichart (Bel) Just In Time 0/8,00-39,54
15º Ludovica Rodriguez (Ita) Lolli Pop 0/E
  Belal Ghazzawi (Ksa) Hobby De Semilly 0/E
  Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Rasanto 0/E
18º Isabelle Vachet (Fra) Soho 4-59,54
19º Consuelo Palmerini (Ita) Kapriool 4-62,02
20º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Help Davier 4-63,06
21º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy 4-65,49
22º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Leandra 102 4-65,51
23º Nina Andersin (Fin) La-Konda 4-65,9
24º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Casanova 4-70,83
25º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Ratina J 7-83,03
26º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Rex de Vauchelles 8-54,71
27º Giulia Marini (Ita) Rina 8-60,24
28º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) Hegemone 8-64,33
29º Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Iceane 8-64,74
30º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Maanniek 8-65,14
31º Belal Ghazzawi (Ksa) Dingi Saint Clair 8-66,65
32º Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Jade De L'olliere 8-66,95
33º Karl Josef Muenz (Ale) Shandor 34 8-68,95
34º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Golden Cruise 12-66,87
35º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Ragtime 64 12-72,07
36º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Urgande De L'ile 15-83,67
37º Marta Paiva (Por) Honesty Himself 16-88,39
38º Camila Paola Zobel Juniper 18-94,25
39º Laure Gautier (Sui) Leonardo Xiv 19-91,12
40º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Nidetto 25-89,19
41º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Tosca 34-90,8
42º Luc De Lange (Esp) Janda E
  Camila Paola Zobel Play Boy E
  Samantha Gentile (Ita) Valeria E
  Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Lorenzo E
  Miguel Torres García (Esp) Minor Bubbles E
  Irene Van Bodegom (Ned) Mata Hari E
  Prueba Nº18. Small B. Elim.Suc.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Zenit 0
Alfredo Gutiérrez (Esp) Eclatan 0
Christine Raaholt (Nor) Uptons Iranda 0
  Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 0
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Gini-Grazie 0
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Dublín 0
  Katja-Marina Berini (Sui) Venus De Subligny 0
  Stine Bergersen (Nor) Miss Saigon 0
Dani Mounaim (Mar) Klimbell El Dorado 0
  Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Glamour De Petra 4
  Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 4
  María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Poker 4
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Felicia Ask 0
  Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Two Unlimited 4
  Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Jalea 0
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Quinientos 0
Linda Broberg (Esp) Laroche 4
Teresa Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Retina 4
Francisco Jiménez Alfonso (Esp) Hamlet 4
Jimena Valle Goyanes Chaptal du Lesme 4
10º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 4
11º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Petit Ann 4
12º Lorena Jorganes Gulliver D'ell 8
13º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Livia 58 8
14º Alfredo Gutiérrez (Esp) Grandella Z 8
15º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Malibero 14
16º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Fürstenquell D 22
  Prueba Nº19. Small C. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 0/0,00-22,04
Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower 0/0,00-26,38
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Lord 0/0,00-28,16
Dupé Powell (Gbr) Primma 0/0,00-32,06
Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Silence 0/0,00-33,52
Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 0/4,00-24,12
Isabelle Groothuert (Sui) Quastourelle 0/4,00-24,89
Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Mc Gann 0/4,00-26,59
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Bentley 0/4,00-28,9
10º Katy Molander (Fin) Abdulla 0/4,00-30,63
11º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Dream D?Islande 0/4,00-35,64
12º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Galino 14 0/8,00-27,57
13º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Losita 0/8,00-32,25
14º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Athlete 0/8,00-33,91
15º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Furibon 0/8,00-35,98
16º Fiona Pittaluga (Sui) Barnaul 4-E.T.
  Cindy Luthi (Sui) Dakota Vii 4-E.T.
  Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Hermes De Montferrat 4-E.T.
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Agamenón 4-E.T.
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Surco 4-E.T.
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Kadanz 4-E.T.
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Samba 4-E.T.
  Dupé Powell (Gbr) Poerple De Lize 4-E.T.
  Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Kim 4-E.T.
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Ballerina 4-E.T.
  Stine Bergersen (Nor) Whoops 4-E.T.
  Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Loriot 198 4-E.T.
  Sasha Donn (Sui) Blageur 4-E.T.
  Enrique Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Simbad 4-E.T.
  Jorge Juárez (Esp) Patras 4-E.T.
  Antonia Fredericks Yellow 4-E.T.
  Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Gothan City 4-E.T.
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Puppy 4-E.T.
34º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 5-75,09
35º Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Wilma 72 8-E.T.
  Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) La Brunetta 8-E.T.
  María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 8-E.T.
  Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Lascar 8-E.T.
  Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Lord Orion 8-E.T.
  Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Pink Horse 8-E.T.
41º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Figaro De Belounda 10-75,57
42º Toomas Andresson (Est) Falkenhof?S Atomic 12-E.T.
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Schlumpf 12-E.T.
  Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Cyclone 12-E.T.
  Isabelle Vachet (Fra) Tacaro Van Den 12-E.T.
46º Katja-Marina Berini (Sui) Fidele D'evordes 16-E.T.
47º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Kil Kenny 17-74,7
48º Maurice Dabbah (Sui) Duc Rochelais 18-83,15
49º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Miran 19-84,98
50º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Le Touquet 3 20-E.T.
51º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii R
  Annick Engisch (Sui) Royal Beach Lenoire R
  Prueba Nº20. Big Tour A. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Actors Leap 0/0,00-29,27
Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red 0/0,00-31,38
Beat Mändli (Sui) Hugo Du Challois 0/0,00-31,85
Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Nadana 0/0,00-33,63
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Hermes Rouge 0/1,00-40,22
Urmas Raag (Est) Paloma 0/8,00-32,14
Derek Morton (Gbr) Its Mine 0/12,00-31,88
Manfred Marschall (Ale) Gestut Annahof's 0/12,00-34,23
Gaelle Dreyfuss (Sui) Quotidien CH 0/12,00-35,43
10º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Priscilla 30 0/16,00-32,41
11º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Money Maker 0/29,00-60,55
12º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ebene de Montagne 1-67,29
13º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Buenos Aires M 1-77,37
14º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 2-68,84
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hurrycaine 3-69,91
16º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4-65,5
17º Sara Ladrón de Guevara Kalahari Ii 4-66,12
18º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) El Polderfurstin 4-66,16
19º Esben Johanessen (Nor) Lenaro 4-66,43
20º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 4-66,61
21º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Parody 4 4-70,82
22º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Hermes Desfi 5-67,31
23º Natasha Müller (Col) Iliado 6-68,43
24º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Sissi 6-68,7
25º Niall Talbot (Irl) Diamond Carat 6-68,91
26º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Candlelight Too 7-69,81
27º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir De Meia Lua 8-62,87
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luigi 42 8-66,08
29º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Dess Du Moulin 8-66,29
30º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Animal 8-66,81
31º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Dali Du Gy 8-70,14
32º Jorge Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 8-70,61
33º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Hera De Brulerie 8-74,25
34º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Eclair De Balme 9-67,28
35º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 10-68,83
36º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Glebe De St Pair 10-72,06
37º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Play Boy 11-73,91
38º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Qui Vive Ii 12-74,29
39º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Lambiek 14-68,48
40º Hirotaka Kameda (Jap) Show me how 17-79,16
41º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Herle Sitte 18-72,32
42º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 19-69,86
43º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Filine 22-76,41
44º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 22-80,9
45º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo 38 24-74,93
46º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Clifden D'aubetin 24-82,89
47º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Lady Libero 25-83,28
48º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Jaraneo 26-84,03
49º Charles Daly (Iri) Huguet D?Evordes 29-87,82
50º Padric McCarthy (Irl) Sommersby 32-86,03
51º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Lascar 32-90,02
52º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Feofar de Rhodes 32-90,85
53º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Rajonas 34-84,9
54º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion 52-106,6
55º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Le Monde E
  Christelle Heymans (Bel) My Mystic Lad E
  Pritt Järvloo (Est) Sir Ii E
  Elisabeth Fechter-Petter (Aut) Clever Girl 2 E
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Lothar E
  Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Energie Du Roc E
  Claudio Panetti (Sui) Genovese Trefle E
  Prueba Nº21. Big Tour B. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Aster 0-61,47
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0-69,35
Beat Mändli (Sui) Hugo Du Challois 0-72,94
Christelle Heymans (Bel) Jescon 0-75,76
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir De Meia Lua 0-76,44
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Oklahoma 0-77,2
Jan Vleugels (Bel) Quebec 0-78,18
Monica Campbell (Can) Cosmopolitan 0-82,07
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Pinot Noir 0-82,51
10º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) I'clips 0-82,76
11º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) C.Chap 0-84,62
12º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 0-84,64
13º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Padarco 2 0-84,78
14º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 0-89,21
15º Diego De Riu (Ita) Falcon Internet 0-89,45
16º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Over Time Gsm 1-90,61
17º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Elisca Galante 4-64,09
18º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Celine II 4-68,41
19º Karin Weder (Sui) Rio Van De Padenborre 4-70,43
20º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nepal du Vallois 4-75,14
21º Gaelle Dreyfuss (Sui) Zaubermaus 4-76,5
22º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Wilcox 4-79,59
23º James Fisher (Gbr) Dominick 4-80,39
24º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Play Boy 4-83
25º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Let's Talk About 4-83,52
26º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Follow Me Cocktail 4-84,48
27º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Flasch Du Rouer 4-85,56
28º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 4-85,81
29º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 4-88,52
30º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Mirja 4-88,57
31º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mondego 4-88,61
32º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho 4-88,95
33º Esben Johanessen (Nor) Lenaro 7-96,14
34º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Stilo Rebel 8-64,3
35º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Orion De Walput 8-75,74
36º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 8-77,94
37º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Oline Delisse 9-90,32
38º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Watch Me II 12-66,59
39º Stian Ogland (Nor) Don Franzesko 12-82,86
40º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 12-84,2
41º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Rajonas 12-86,44
42º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker?S Fignon 12-86,72
43º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Melina 12-88,67
44º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Dali Du Gy 14-96,63
45º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Arteecue Esprit De 15-92,47
46º Natasha Müller (Col) Gentano 6 15-100,14
47º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 17-88,89
48º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Forgotten Sunflower 20-97,33
49º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Foudroyant 24-101,04
50º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Cappuccino 33-118,59
51º Charles Daly (Iri) Huguet D?Evordes E
  Claudio Panetti (Sui) Genovese Trefle E
53º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De R
  Prueba Nº22. Big Tour C. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Splaine (Irl) Coolcorron Cool 0/0,00-38,04
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0/0,00-38,28
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 0/0,00-38,65
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 0/0,00-40,29
Evelyne Blaton (Bel) China King 0/0,00-42,65
Michel Blaton (Bel) Krak D'archonfosse 0/4,00-43,37
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/4,00-45,54
Christelle Heymans (Bel) Formi Diable 0/4,00-46,05
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Rika 0/8,00-37,74
10º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 0/8,00-45,53
11º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Kelly Boy 0/13,00-56,55
12º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 0/R
  Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 0/R
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mr. Nice Guy 0/R
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Camee De Lisle 1-96,21
16º Charles Daly (Iri) Eternit Contendo 2-97,58
17º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Let's Talk About 3-98,19
18º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 4-87,25
19º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Sambuca M 4-88,22
20º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) I'clips 4-89,55
21º Esben Johanessen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 4-90,19
22º Isabelle Pommel (Fra) Clarck de Bacon 4-90,78
23º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) C.Chap 4-91,58
24º Natasha Müller (Col) Francesco di Giorgio 4-92,77
25º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shanon 4-93,12
26º Kate Mead (Gbr) Halypsa 4-93,69
27º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Padarco 2 4-94,03
28º Karin Weder (Sui) Perle V. Wichenstein 4-95,52
29º Urmas Raag (Est) Loverboy 7-98,06
30º Carlos Mollinedo (Esp) Sonsoles 8-88,53
31º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartigo 8-90,32
32º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Tropicana 8-91,29
33º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Quatro 8-93,64
34º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Odiene Van Het 8-94,61
35º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 8-95,1
36º James Fisher (Gbr) Socks 8-95,59
37º Fahed Al Eid Al Riyadh 10-97,13
38º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 10-101,1
39º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Zucarello II 12-91,4
40º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 12-94,6
41º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Quintendo 13-104,5
42º Monica Campbell (Can) Qbe Insurance Primula 15-102,9
43º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 16-92,6
44º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 16-103,4
45º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Laceful 18-101,6
46º Derek Morton (Gbr) Chain Reaction Iii 18-106
47º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Chamonix 19-106,7
48º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo 24-111,1
49º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Oklahoma 25-112,3
50º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Gigolo 27-106,3
51º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Celine II 27-114,6
52º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Quick V/D 45-128,1
53º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Duke Of Lando E
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Hesperis D'ariel E
  Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Carl Craf E
  Kamal Bahamadan (Sau) Meatloaf E
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Haarlem E
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle E
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carat 57 E
  Pascal Levy (Esp) D'utah E
61º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Derby De L Isle R
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico R
  Prueba Nº23. Big D. Seis Barras
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Florys du Masou 0/0/0/0/0
Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 0/0/0/0/4
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Quasimodo Vb 0/0/0/0/4
Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 0/0/0/0/8
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Grandola 5 0/0/0/0/E
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Rio Van De Padenborre 0/0/4
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort De Neuville 0/0/4
  Karin Weder (Sui) Igor 0/0/4
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Polymiro 0/4
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Limbo V 0/4
  Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Giffard De La Mare 0/4
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon 0/4
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Gazelle de Madame 0/4
14º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Loughttown Atlanta 4
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Man Child 4
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Watch Me II 4
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 4
  Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Nabuko 4
19º John Whitaker (Gbr) Giotto 8
20º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nepal du Vallois 12
21º Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Ak He's Royalty R
  Prueba Nº24. Small Tour A. 2F
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Inquisitive 0/0,00-33,41
Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 0/0,00-33,83
Stephan Merkel (Ale) Leandra 102 0/0,00-33,98
Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Iceane 0/0,00-36,64
Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy 0/0,00-39,09
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Casanova 0/0,00-40,23
Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) Hegemone 0/0,00-45,46
Christine Raaholt (Nor) Royal Class 0/4,00-31,6
Karie Kruse (Usa) Jalta 0/4,00-35,69
10º Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Glamour De Petra 0/4,00-38,16
11º Belal Ghazzawi (Ksa) Dingi Saint Clair 0/4,00-40,1
12º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Continua 0/4,00-42,68
13º Luc De Lange (Esp) Janda 0/8,00-47,52
14º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Samba 0/9,00-56,29
15º Leopoldo Rodriguez (Ita) Schoene Sonne 0/11,00-54,26
16º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Jupter 0/E
17º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Ayman 4-E.T.
  Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Rasanto 4-E.T.
  Janina Blotz (Ale) Gustafsson 2 4-E.T.
  Mischa Irving (Gbr) Golden Cruise 4-E.T.
  Carola Bruni (Sui) Sommersby 4-E.T.
  Carolyn Jones (Esp) Serendipity 4-E.T.
  Karl Josef Muenz (Ale) Shandor 34 4-E.T.
  Francois Brichart (Bel) Just In Time 4-E.T.
  Alfredo Gutiérrez (Esp) Grandella Z 4-E.T.
  Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Lorenzo 4-E.T.
27º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Nidetto 8-E.T.
28º Marta Paiva (Por) Honesty Himself 14-70,06
29º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Ragtime 64 26-82,98
30º Giulia Marini (Ita) Rina E
  Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint E
  Samantha Gentile (Ita) Valeria E
  Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Urgande De L'ile E
  Prueba Nº25. Small Tour C. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Surco 0-50,93
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Agamenón 0-52,4
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Lord 0-54,99
Stine Bergersen (Nor) Miss Saigon 0-59,31
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Felicia Ask 0-61,96
Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Jalea 0-62,45
Lorena Jorganes Gulliver D'ell 0-69,46
Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Lascar 0-70,32
Dupé Powell (Gbr) Poerple De Lize 0-71,76
10º Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze 0-72,42
11º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) O'canthus 0-75,66
12º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Comic Boy 0-76,98
13º Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Loriot 198 4-57,6
14º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Athlete 4-60,74
15º Nina Andersin (Fin) La-Konda 4-61,68
16º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 4-62,65
17º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Uptons Iranda 4-67,87
18º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Livia 58 4-74,79
19º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Poker 8-53,45
20º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Puppy 8-56,91
21º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Sophies Dream 8-57,14
22º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 8-60,03
23º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Figaro De Belounda 8-69,16
24º Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Hermes De Montferrat 8-75,83
25º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 11-84,38
26º Teresa Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Retina 12-64,2
27º Linda Broberg (Esp) Laroche 12-71,41
28º Alfredo Gutiérrez (Esp) Eclatan 12-79,01
29º Jimena Valle Goyanes Chaptal du Lesme 16-89,1
30º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Maanniek 27-96,39
31º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Kil Kenny E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Quinientos E
  Prueba Nº26. GP Small Tour. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Etna De 0/0-39,96
Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Kim 0/0-43,2
Dupé Powell (Gbr) Primma 0/0-52,37
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Samba 0/4-45,65
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Bentley 0/4-49,41
Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Petit Ann 0/5-55,81
Dani Mounaim (Mar) Eldorado 0/12-50,7
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 4-78,58
Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Landregen 4-80,67
10º Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 4-84,07
11º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Cyclone Du 4-85,49
12º Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Goeland Du Castel 4-87,19
13º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 4-88,34
14º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Gini-Grazie 4-89,04
15º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Pink Horse 4-89,12
16º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower 4-90,1
17º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Galino 14 4-92,5
18º Antonia Fredericks Yellow 4-93,28
19º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Ballerina 4-95,97
20º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Mc Gann 8-82,45
21º Fabian Genet (Fra) Sadio V/D West Gavers 8-87,24
22º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) La Brunetta 8-87,73
23º Francisco Jiménez Alfonso (Esp) Hamlet 8-88,93
24º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Fürstenquell D 9-102,9
25º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Schlumpf 12-81,22
26º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Patras 12-86,03
27º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Hindsight 12-93,08
28º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Dream D?Islande 12-94,04
29º Sasha Donn (Sui) Blageur 13-106,19
30º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Kadanz 16-86,73
31º Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Wilma 72 22-103,56
32º Katy Molander (Fin) Abdulla 26-111,91
33º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away 35-112,33
34º Janina Blotz (Ale) Gräfin 8 36-121,98
35º Stine Bergersen (Nor) Whoops E
  Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres (Esp) Dublín E
  Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Losita E
  Enrique Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Simbad E
  Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Gothan City E
  Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Silence E
  Prueba Nº27. Big Tour A. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Watch Me II 0-59,45
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 0-66,13
Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 0-67,41
Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 0-67,62
Margarita Laffite (Fra) Cercee De Neufond 0-69,59
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Quatro 0-77,71
Sara Ladrón de Guevara Kalahari Ii 1-78,44
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hurrycaine 2-79,65
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ebene de Montagne 4-62,44
10º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Pico Farad 4-64,79
11º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Clifden D'aubetin 4-66,77
  Mathew Broome (Gbr) Candlelight Too 4-66,77
13º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Heline Du Bois 4-66,89
14º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 4-68,81
15º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luigi 42 4-69,72
16º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Lady Libero 4-73,15
17º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Play Boy 4-75,59
18º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Qui Vive Ii 4-76,17
19º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Hermes Desfi 4-77,12
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Mirja 6-79,53
21º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Dess Du Moulin 7-80,58
22º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo 7-80,73
23º James Fisher (Gbr) Dominick 8-65,88
24º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Chamonix 8-68,24
25º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Pinot Noir 8-72,16
26º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Sissi 8-74,82
27º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Glebe De St Pair 8-85,21
28º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Orion De Walput 12-75,17
29º Hirotaka Kameda (Jap) Show me how 12-81,52
30º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Animal 13-78,64
31º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Lambiek 13-86,76
32º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 14-83,39
33º Stian Ogland (Nor) Don Franzesko 15-92,91
34º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) No Matter 16-72,71
35º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Herle Sitte 16-74,9
36º Esben Johanessen (Nor) Broker?S Fignon 16-85,71
37º Natasha Müller (Col) Iliado 16-89,25
38º Kamal Bahamadan (Sau) Meatloaf 17-90,52
39º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Abrevador 20-71,96
40º Charles Daly (Iri) Huguet D?Evordes 22-99,87
41º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Forgotten Sunflower 29-96,62
42º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Eclair De Balme 32-93,87
43º Niall Talbot (Irl) Diamond Carat 41-106,3
44º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Hera De Brulerie 52-125,25
45º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Jaraneo E
  Derek Morton (Gbr) Its Mine E
  Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Carl Craf E
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion E
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally E
50º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry R
  Prueba Nº28. Small GP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Gamble IX 0/0,00-51,98
Esben Johanessen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 0/4,00-42,06
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0/4,00-45,88
Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Nico H 0/4,00-50,03
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Stardust VI 0/12,00-42,9
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Esperee du Moulin 0/12,00-53,75
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Odiene Van Het 0/17,00-67,38
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 1-78,1
Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) National Guard 2-79,03
10º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Hermes Rouge 2-79,19
11º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Quick V/D 2-79,42
12º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Et Royal Volo 4-71,53
13º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Actors Leap 4-73,24
14º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 4-74,11
15º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Gazelle de Madame 4-74,7
16º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Hesperis D'ariel 4-76,16
17º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Cappuccino 4-76,86
18º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 4-77,51
19º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Silwald 4-78
20º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Loughttown Atlanta 4-81,94
21º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Zucarello II 5-78,07
22º James Fisher (Gbr) Socks 5-78,54
23º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Camelias 5-78,59
24º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Nike 5-82,99
25º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir De Meia Lua 8-73,13
26º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Over Time Gsm 8-73,67
27º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Tropicana 8-74,17
28º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Gestut Annahof's 8-74,9
29º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Follow Me Cocktail 8-75,1
30º Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red 8-75,5
31º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ringwood L.A. 8-76,42
32º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 8-77,14
33º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Sambuca M 8-77,59
34º Urmas Raag (Est) Ironic 8-77,62
35º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 9-78,47
36º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Hatamane Hog 10-79,56
37º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Rio Van De Padenborre 10-79,62
38º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Parody 4 11-80,76
39º Fahed Al Eid Al Riyadh 12-73,56
40º Derek Morton (Gbr) Cash Back 12-74,19
41º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Priscilla 30 12-77,74
42º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Puissance 12-81,35
43º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Formi Diable 12-81,68
44º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 12-81,8
45º John Whitaker (Gbr) Giotto 13-82,14
46º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Filine 14-79,47
  Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ramiro 14-79,47
48º Charles Daly (Iri) Eternit Contendo 14-87,77
49º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) El Polderfurstin 16-77,21
50º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Extra Lux 18-83,54
51º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoor 24-93,8
52º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Clarence 12 27-96,48
53º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Flasch Du Rouer E
  Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Gigolo E
  Natasha Müller (Col) Francesco di Giorgio E
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Capitol's Dream E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mr. Nice Guy E
58º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shanon R
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo 38 R
  Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Quick Capitol R
  Prueba Nº29. Big Tour C. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ninety Nine 0-58,2
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Hamilton De St Druion 0-61,3
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Polymiro 0-62,1
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-62,53
Derek Morton (Gbr) Chain Reaction Iii 0-68,03
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Gerrys Fancy 0-73,6
Evelyne Blaton (Bel) China King 0-74,04
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Celine II 0-75,82
Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho 0-76,53
10º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 4-60,21
11º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Say You Will 4-62,87
12º Kate Mead (Gbr) Halypsa 4-65,37
13º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Oline Delisse 4-71,39
14º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 4-78,08
15º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 8-69,88
16º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Quintendo 8-75,09
17º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Wilcox 12-73,67
18º Esben Johanessen (Nor) Lenaro 12-77,21
19º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 13-83,7
20º Carlos Mollinedo (Esp) Sonsoles 16-73,15
21º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 18-88,55
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Camee De Lisle 20-60,7
23º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Kelly Boy 36-106,9
24º Diego De Riu (Ita) Falcon Internet E
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Aster E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mondego E
27º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Norena R
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Elisca Galante R
  Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy R
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Stilo Rebel R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Derby De L Isle R
  Prueba Nº30. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Wasabi 0/0-49,61
James Fisher (Gbr) Idle Dice 0/4-53,66
Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Seven Up 15 0/8-49,27
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 4-83,06
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 4-84,9
Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon 4-85,08
Pascal Levy (Esp) D'utah 4-85,61
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 4-86,43
Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Raphaela 51 4-87,62
10º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nepal du Vallois 4-90,2
11º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Erudit D?Opal 8-83,77
12º Robert Splaine (Irl) Coolcorron Cool 8-85,1
13º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fight the Future 8-85,67
14º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Matrix 8-85,82
15º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Norman Wells 8-86,52
16º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Flinstone 3 8-87,7
17º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Gusto 8-88,05
18º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Eldorado 8-88,51
19º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 8-90,15
20º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 8-90,16
21º Kate Mead (Gbr) Peanuts 6 8-90,23
22º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Giffard De La Mare 12-82,86
23º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Diagonal 12-83,56
24º Esben Johanessen (Nor) Rhani De 12-84,32
25º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 12-84,64
26º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 12-85,78
27º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Lillebrore 12-88,22
28º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galobet-M 12-88,31
29º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Limbo V 13-95,32
30º John Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 14-96,19
31º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Zodiac 4 16-83,87
32º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Santo 35 16-88,14
33º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort De Neuville 16-88,51
34º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Galaad du Murier 16-89,08
35º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 20-86,24
36º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Dragee Verte 20-87,03
37º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Duke Of Lando 20-95,75
38º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Paladin 23-93,88
39º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Haarlem 25-91,06
40º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche 25-95,83
41º Monica Campbell (Can) Primula E
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Man Child E
43º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode R
  Urmas Raag (Est) Topaas N R
  Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Polly Pocket 2 R
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas R