Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/03/2003
IX Circuito del Sol - CSI (4), Vejer de la Frontera (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 5 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 0-E.T.
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Vascoda Gama 0-E.T.
  Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Jacomo Des Brumes 0-E.T.
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Chiara Van 0-E.T.
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Kinzo's Rapallo 0-E.T.
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Olympic 0-E.T.
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Tabasco La Silla 0-E.T.
  Carolyn Jones (Esp) Kilcoltrim Rose 0-E.T.
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Lassalle 0-E.T.
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Libero Boy 0-E.T.
  Vincent Brichart (Bel) Vino Tinto 0-E.T.
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Aida 0-E.T.
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Yakarta 0-E.T.
  Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0-E.T.
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Gamo 0-E.T.
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kilt De Grez 0-E.T.
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 0-E.T.
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vitesse Van De 0-E.T.
19º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Vita 4-E.T.
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Rocco 4-E.T.
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) L.B. La Polydor 4-E.T.
  Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Kontenance 4-E.T.
  Padric McCarthy (Irl) Kingfield Ch 4-E.T.
  Charles Daly (Iri) Miss Eliza 4-E.T.
  Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 4-E.T.
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Polymiro 4-E.T.
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Varda De 4-E.T.
28º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 8-E.T.
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 8-E.T.
30º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Berlin II 11-92,96
31º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Yocker 15-96,37
32º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Romance 18-91,36
33º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Checco De Cerdeña E
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Vico E
  Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Kerlen Du Ter E
36º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Phoenix R
  Prueba Nº02. 6 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0-E.T.
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Utopia Van Het 0-E.T.
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 0-E.T.
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ballydam Clover 0-E.T.
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Miss Calei Joter 0-E.T.
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 0-E.T.
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Jo'elle D'aroy 0-E.T.
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 0-E.T.
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Invincible 0-E.T.
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jumeau Du Vallet 0-E.T.
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 0-E.T.
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uline Van De Kaai 0-E.T.
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Corline Z 0-E.T.
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0-E.T.
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido 0-E.T.
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0-E.T.
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Urri Van De Elshoeve 0-E.T.
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 0-E.T.
  Urmas Raag (Est) Platins 0-E.T.
  Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Jodie Du Haras 0-E.T.
  Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Tea Lady 0-E.T.
  Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango 0-E.T.
  Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Pinot Grigio 22 0-E.T.
  Alexandre Leoni (Fra) J'adore D'autize 0-E.T.
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Ubis Van De Halhoeve 0-E.T.
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 0-E.T.
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Purdey 0-E.T.
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Black Jack 0-E.T.
  Karin Weder (Sui) Ukko Van Asborne 0-E.T.
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Jaipour 0-E.T.
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Kinzo's Pepper 0-E.T.
32º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Cash Junior 2-81,12
33º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Canarias 4-E.T.
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Jung De La Baliere 4-E.T.
  Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Up And Down 4-E.T.
  Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Caramba 27 4-E.T.
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Jordane De Safray 4-E.T.
  Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Tenor 4-E.T.
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Quinto 4-E.T.
  Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 4-E.T.
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 4-E.T.
  Pablo Marquez (Esp) Peter Paul And Me 4-E.T.
  Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cheetos Ii 4-E.T.
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 4-E.T.
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 4-E.T.
46º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Espartaco 5-80,44
47º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Señor Blues 8-E.T.
  Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Qlassique 8-E.T.
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Jiverdi 8-E.T.
  Karin Weder (Sui) Cepeto 8-E.T.
51º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Contact 9-84,57
52º José María García Montero (Esp) Siroco 12-E.T.
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Ganah 12-E.T.
54º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Donia 21-96,46
55º Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Jismo De Monferrat 25-96,11
56º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Nistria De Saint 38-101,3
57º Aurelio Cea Macias Bubidon E
  Vincent Brichart (Bel) E.T. Cliqouet E
  Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Liquidator Z E
  Prueba Nº03. 7 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Icone D`Artoire 0-E.T.
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Inconnuie De Glatigny 0-E.T.
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0-E.T.
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Inconnuie De Glatigny 0-E.T.
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Taro 0-E.T.
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 0-E.T.
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 0-E.T.
  Kate Mead (Gbr) Revival 0-E.T.
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Antika Joter 0-E.T.
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ogicky 0-E.T.
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Atlantica 0-E.T.
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Olargo B 0-E.T.
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Chanell 53 0-E.T.
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Impression Deg 0-E.T.
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Mickey 0-E.T.
  Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Triday Van Het 0-E.T.
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Shira 0-E.T.
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Al Boraqu 0-E.T.
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Longford 0-E.T.
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Iskar Du Moulin 0-E.T.
  Derek Morton (Gbr) Miss Opal 0-E.T.
  Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Emmy 0-E.T.
  Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Miss Libero 0-E.T.
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Ordo 0-E.T.
  Mathew Broome (Gbr) Britney 0-E.T.
  Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Titane 0-E.T.
27º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ingo Du Loup 4-E.T.
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Flower Lady 4-E.T.
  Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Cyrano B2 4-E.T.
  Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Melodie De Bourgogne 4-E.T.
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 4-E.T.
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 4-E.T.
  Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Law and Order 4-E.T.
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Oscar R 4-E.T.
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 4-E.T.
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Highlander 4-E.T.
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ianitza Des Brumes 4-E.T.
  Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Erina 4-E.T.
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Irlandaise 4-E.T.
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Notting Hill 4-E.T.
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Icare Des Granges 4-E.T.
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Il Gringo 4-E.T.
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ienard des Etisses 4-E.T.
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Orchidee 4-E.T.
45º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Ok Star 8-E.T.
  Pritt Järvloo (Est) Picasso 8-E.T.
  Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Obélix 8-E.T.
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 8-E.T.
  Manfred Marschall (Ale) Corilino 8-E.T.
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Typhon Du Trichon 8-E.T.
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 8-E.T.
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 8-E.T.
  Claire McCarthy (Gbr) L.B. Costa Rica 8-E.T.
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 8-E.T.
55º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Dejure 12-E.T.
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Musca Det De La 12-E.T.
57º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 16-E.T.
58º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 22-95,45
  Prueba Nº04. 5 años. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Olympic 0/0-35,33
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 0/0-38,33
Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Calidel 0/0-40,24
Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Phoenix 0/0-40,52
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Aida 0/0-40,7
Manfred Marschall (Ale) L.B. La Polydor 0/0-42,63
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 0/0-43,41
Charles Daly (Iri) Miss Eliza 0/0-46,31
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Gamo 0/0-47,1
10º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Romance 0/2-49,65
11º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/4-34,86
12º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kilt De Grez 0/4-44,65
13º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Kilcoltrim Rose 0/4-46,81
14º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Chiara Van 0/16-59,15
15º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Kerlen Du Ter 0/E
16º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vitesse Van De 0/R
17º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Jacomo Des Brumes 4-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Checco De Cerdeña 4-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 4-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Yakarta 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Vascoda Gama 4-ET
  Padric McCarthy (Irl) Kingfield Ch 4-ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Varda De 4-ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Lassalle 4-ET
25º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Kontenance 8-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Berlin II 8-ET
27º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Rocco 12-ET
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 23-83,61
29º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Vico E
30º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Vita R
  Prueba Nº05. 6 años. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Corline Z 0/0-34,05
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0/0-34,32
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Purdey 0/0-34,84
Urmas Raag (Est) Platins 0/0-35,02
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 0/0-35,84
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 0/0-35,86
Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 0/0-36,2
Jan Vleugels (Bel) Urri Van De Elshoeve 0/0-37,27
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Utopia Van Het 0/0-40,35
10º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ballydam Clover 0/0-40,73
11º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Pandoer 0/0-41,81
12º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Qlassique 0/0-42,14
13º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Jung De La Baliere 0/0-42,82
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Invincible 0/0-45,87
15º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Jordane De Safray 0/4-37,9
16º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 0/4-42,23
17º Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango 0/7-49,33
18º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Jiverdi 0/11-53,34
19º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Contact 0/20-60,44
20º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Canarias 0/22-64,46
21º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Joal De Madame 1-72,37
22º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Jo'elle D'aroy 3-74,75
23º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Black Jack 4-ET
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Cash Junior 4-ET
  Pablo Marquez (Esp) Peter Paul And Me 4-ET
  Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Quinto 4-ET
  Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Jodie Du Haras 4-ET
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido 4-ET
  Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Caramba 27 4-ET
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Donia 4-ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uline Van De Kaai 4-ET
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 5-72,31
33º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Up And Down 6-73,26
34º Karin Weder (Sui) Ukko Van Asborne 7-74,97
35º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Ganah 8-ET
  Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Tea Lady 8-ET
  Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 8-ET
  Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cheetos Ii 8-ET
39º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Tenor 9-72,8
40º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 9-72,93
41º Karin Weder (Sui) Cepeto 10-73,63
42º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 11-74,8
43º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 13-76,49
44º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 13-80,48
45º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Nistria De Saint 14-81,62
46º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Señor Blues 19-78,19
47º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Jaipour 22-89,83
48º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jumeau Du Vallet 25-88,03
49º José María García Montero (Esp) Siroco 29-84,14
50º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Espartaco E
  Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Jismo De Monferrat E
  Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Liquidator Z E
  Prueba Nº06. 7 años. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Mickey 0/0-35,96
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Irlandaise 0/0-37,33
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Shira 0/0-37,83
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Taro 0/0-38,01
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Erina 0/0-38,99
Kate Mead (Gbr) Revival 0/0-39,91
Manfred Marschall (Ale) Chanell 53 0/0-40,02
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Iskar Du Moulin 0/0-40,21
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Icare Des Granges 0/0-40,77
10º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Inconnuie De Glatigny 0/0-40,85
11º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Ienard des Etisses 0/0-42,8
12º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0/0-44,32
13º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0/0-45,75
14º Pritt Järvloo (Est) Picasso 0/0-46,26
15º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ogicky 0/0-51,94
16º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Corilino 0/2-53,17
17º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Cayleigh 0/3-54,69
18º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 0/4-37,66
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ingo Du Loup 0/4-45,29
20º Derek Morton (Gbr) Miss Opal 0/4-50,16
21º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Antika Joter 0/4-55,79
22º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 0/8-43,23
23º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Law and Order 0/8-46,85
24º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Dejure 0/10-53,08
25º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 0/11-58,26
26º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Miss Libero 0/12-55,71
27º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0/12-59,09
28º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Olargo B 0/16-59,36
29º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Highlander 0/32-79,67
30º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Cyrano B2 0/R
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Atlantica 0/R
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 0/R
33º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Typhon Du Trichon 4-ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Mona De Smet 4-ET
  Hadi Gaber (Egi) Oscar R 4-ET
  Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Ok Star 4-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 4-ET
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Notting Hill 4-ET
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 4-ET
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 4-ET
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ianitza Des Brumes 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Il Gringo 4-ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Impression Deg 4-ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Icone D`Artoire 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Flower Lady 4-ET
46º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Al Boraqu 7-68,56
47º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) L.B. Costa Rica 8-ET
  Jan Vleugels (Bel) Longford 8-ET
  Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Melodie De Bourgogne 8-ET
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 8-ET
51º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Musca Det De La 10-71,61
52º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Obélix 30-83,71
53º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Triday Van Het R
  Prueba Nº07. 5 años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niall Talbot (Irl) Lassalle 0/0-40,35
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kenzo De La Cote 0/0-41,56
Padric McCarthy (Irl) Kingfield Ch 0/0-41,63
Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 0/0-41,81
Niall Talbot (Irl) Libero Boy 0/0-42,53
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Gamo 0/0-42,95
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Rachmaninov 0/0-43,63
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 0/0-45,12
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Kilt De Grez 0/0-45,4
10º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Varda De 0/4-39,67
11º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Yakarta 0/4-40,25
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 0/4-41,44
13º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Phoenix 0/4-43,27
14º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/4-44,24
15º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Rocco 0/4-44,4
16º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Kilcoltrim Rose 0/13-52,82
17º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Berlin II 4-84,44
18º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Aida 4-84,77
19º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Chiara Van 4-84,81
20º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Vascoda Gama 4-85,55
21º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Olympic 4-88,46
22º Charles Daly (Iri) Miss Eliza 4-91,9
23º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Romance 4-92,13
24º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 8-86,1
25º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Kontenance 16-94,27
26º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Checco De Cerdeña 30-113,3
27º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Vino Tinto 35-122,9
28º Nancy Van Peel (Bel) Kerlen Du Ter E
  Prueba Nº08. 6 años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Jung De La Baliere 0/0-33,39
Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Tea Lady 0/0-34,86
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Pandoer 0/0-35,49
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Corline Z 0/0-35,6
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 0/0-35,79
Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Pinot Grigio 22 0/0-36,31
Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 0/0-36,76
Jan Vleugels (Bel) Haruba 0/0-37,07
Karin Weder (Sui) Ukko Van Asborne 0/0-37,85
10º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Up And Down 0/0-38
11º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Tenor 0/0-38,8
12º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Urri Van De Elshoeve 0/0-38,99
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uline Van De Kaai 0/0-39,08
14º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido 0/0-39,24
15º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Jo'elle D'aroy 0/1-45,79
16º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0/4-33,06
17º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 0/4-33,3
18º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Jordane De Safray 0/4-36,95
19º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ballydam Clover 0/4-37,91
20º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Utopia Van Het 0/4-38,77
21º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Black Jack 0/8-35,79
22º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Joal De Madame 0/12-34,35
23º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Caramba 27 0/R
24º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Ganah 4-64,38
25º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 4-70,42
26º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Señor Blues 4-70,83
27º Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Jessica du Bois 4-72,31
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 4-72,74
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 4-73,78
30º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 4-75,46
31º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Cash Junior 4-77,14
32º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 4-77,15
33º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 4-78,22
34º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 8-71,15
35º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Peter Paul And Me 8-74,49
36º Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango 8-82,39
37º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Espartaco 12-82,37
38º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jumeau Du Vallet 12-82,75
39º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Ursa 14-88,33
40º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Nistria De Saint 22-100,5
41º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Donia 23-97,11
42º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Canarias 26-96,44
43º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Jaipour 39-109,58
44º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) J'adore D'autize E
  José María García Montero (Esp) Siroco E
  Pablo Crespo Escassi (Esp) Jodie Du Haras E
  Urmas Raag (Est) Platins E
  Prueba Nº09. 7 años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Antika Joter 0/0-32,9
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ingo Du Loup 0/0-33,56
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Musca Det De La 0/0-34,36
Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Emmy 0/0-35,14
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0/0-35,27
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Notting Hill 0/0-35,72
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 0/0-35,8
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ilostra Dark 0/0-36,01
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 0/0-36,13
10º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Triday Van Het 0/0-37,49
11º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Titane 0/4-35,52
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0/4-35,52
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Mona De Smet 0/4-35,92
14º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Olargo B 0/4-36,4
15º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 0/4-38,01
16º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Cyrano B2 0/4-39,27
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Flower Lady 0/4-40,16
18º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 0/4-41,73
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ogicky 0/7-44,75
20º Kate Mead (Gbr) Revival 0/8-36,09
21º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Inconnuie De Glatigny 0/8-38,88
22º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Cayleigh 0/8-39,35
23º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Longford 0/8-45,16
24º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Typhon Du Trichon 0/14-47,1
25º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Highlander 0/17-54,06
26º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 0/E
27º Derek Morton (Gbr) Miss Opal 4-72,34
28º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Al Boraqu 4-72,37
29º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Iskar Du Moulin 4-73,13
30º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 4-73,96
31º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 4-74,83
32º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Irlandaise 4-74,92
33º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Erina 4-75,07
34º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Britney 4-77,67
35º Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) Ok Star 8-71,92
36º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Chanell 53 8-72,66
37º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Shira 8-73,77
38º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Inconnuie De Glatigny 8-74,59
39º Pritt Järvloo (Est) Picasso 8-76,48
40º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Dejure 12-76,4
41º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ianitza Des Brumes 12-76,43
42º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Impression Deg 12-76,51
43º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Oscar R 12-78,41
44º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Law and Order 16-73,39
45º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 16-73,41
46º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Tarpán 16-77,54
47º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Icare Des Granges 17-89,68
48º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Melodie De Bourgogne 19-91,34
49º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Icone D`Artoire E
50º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Taro R
  Prueba Nº10. Small Tour A. 2F
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Consuelo Palmerini (Ita) Kapriool 0/0-29,66
Consuelo Palmerini (Ita) Diamante Del Treja 0/0-33,16
Stephan Merkel (Ale) Leandra 102 0/0-39,58
Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy 0/0-40,56
Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Ayman 0/0-51,74
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive 0/4-36,1
Karie Kruse (Usa) Jalta 0/4-36,34
Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Shandor 34 0/4-42,58
Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Rasanto 0/6-56,98
10º Marta Paiva (Por) Honesty Himself 0/8-47,23
11º Diana Lopez (Esp) Ariele 2 0/9-59,63
12º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Juniper 0/E
  Marta Enderson (Esp) Lanzarote 0/E
14º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Rio Van De Padenborre 4-E.T.
  Annick Engisch (Sui) Royal Beach Lenoire 4-E.T.
  Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Ragtime 64 4-E.T.
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Continua 4-E.T.
  Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Maanniek 4-E.T.
  Marta Enderson (Esp) Poteen 4-E.T.
  Camila Paola Zobel Play Boy 4-E.T.
21º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Minor Bubbles 8-E.T.
  Mischa Irving (Gbr) Golden Cruise 8-E.T.
  Linda Broberg (Esp) Ascot 8-E.T.
24º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Urgande De L'ile 11-69,39
25º Carola Bruni (Sui) Sommersby 11-73,1
26º Pascal Levy (Esp) Icare Du Clos 13-71,36
27º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Nidetto 13-71,39
28º Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Iceane E
  Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Jade De L'olliere E
  Marta Paiva (Por) Kortchef Da Meia Lua E
  Prueba Nº11. Small Tour B. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Quinientos 0/0-40,53
Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Losita 0/0-40,73
Janina Blotz (Ale) Gustafsson 2 0/0-42,39
Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Hermes De Montferrat 0/0-43,73
Jorge Juárez (Esp) Pasina 0/0-45,49
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Felicia Ask 0/0-45,73
Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Mon Ami 0/0-46,02
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Oline Delisse 0/0-47,43
Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Helvetia du Camp 0/0-48,92
10º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Elphy 0/4-42,48
11º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0/4-49,39
12º Nina Andersin (Fin) La-Konda 0/4-51,32
13º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Greta 0/4-54,97
14º Lucía Cruz Pérez Clinton 0/8-38,45
15º Dupé Powell (Gbr) Poerple De Lize 0/8-58,88
16º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Looging S 0/12-41,46
17º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Galoube des Roches 0/R
  Rafael Tapias (Esp) Feidor 0/R
19º Katja-Marina Berini (Sui) Venus De Subligny 4-62,06
20º Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Wilma 72 4-63,26
21º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Sophies Dream 4-64,71
22º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Poker 4-64,74
23º Fiona Pittaluga (Sui) Barnaul 4-69,32
24º Lorena Jorganes Gulliver D'ell 4-70,78
25º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 4-72,53
26º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 4-73,32
27º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Malibero 4-75,17
28º Teresa Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Retina 4-77,37
29º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 4-80,67
30º Jimena Valle Goyanes Chaptal du Lesme 4-87,66
31º Vincent Brichart (Bel) Just In Time 5-88,1
32º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Kil Kenny 8-73,8
33º Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Comic Boy 8-75,86
34º Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze 8-83,81
35º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Nevada 12-79,17
36º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 16-68,03
37º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Uptons Iranda 23-106,03
38º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Petit Ann E
39º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Figaro De Belounda R
  Prueba Nº12. Small Tour C. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Kim 0-61,3
Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Cyclone 0-62,82
Christine Raaholt (Nor) Royal Class 0-67,3
Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Dizzy De Forcil 0-70,02
Christine Raaholt (Nor) Ballerina 0-71,01
Katy Molander (Fin) Abdulla 0-71,92
Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 0-74,19
Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) La Brunetta 0-75,21
Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Double Trouble X 0-76,36
10º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Gini-Grazie 0-79,36
11º Dupé Powell (Gbr) Primma 0-79,58
12º Toomas Andresson (Est) Falkenhof?S Atomic 0-80,04
13º Janina Blotz (Ale) Gräfin 8 4-64,71
14º Nina Andersin (Fin) Everest's First 4-69,02
15º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 4-71,25
16º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Fürstenquell D 4-71,33
17º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Puppy 4-78,72
18º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) O'canthus 4-79,26
19º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Kadanz 4-79,74
20º Stine Bergersen (Nor) Miss Saigon 4-81,77
21º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Ringwood Mad 6-87,82
22º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Mc Gann 8-62
23º Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Loriot 198 8-65,9
24º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Filine 8-67,72
25º Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Landregen 8-68,15
26º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 8-71,62
27º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Livia 58 8-71,89
28º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 8-76,14
29º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower 8-78,11
30º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Patras 8-81,07
31º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Gothan City 8-82,03
32º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Athlete 8-82,11
33º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Zenit 8-85,65
34º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Dream D?Islande 9-86,7
35º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Schlumpf 12-73,83
36º Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Pink Horse 12-77,84
37º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Galino 14 12-79,14
38º Enrique Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Simbad 12-84,17
39º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 16-97,81
40º Sasha Donn (Sui) Blageur 19-100,3
41º Claudio Panetti (Sui) Genovese Trefle 20-81,13
42º Ignacio Vázquez Bauer (Esp) Minerva San Patrignano 22-91,1
43º Stine Bergersen (Nor) Whoops 22-103,62
44º Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Pikeur 26-99,77
45º Dani Mounaim (Mar) Klimbell El Dorado 26-103,69
46º Linda Broberg (Esp) Gera 21 E
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughttown Atlanta E
  Linda Broberg (Esp) Laroche E
  Claudio Panetti (Sui) Cric Crac E
  Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Goeland Du Castel E
  Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Lascar E
  Antonia Fredericks Yellow E
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Bentley E
  Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Furibon E
  Prueba Nº13. Big Tour A. 2F
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Herle Sitte 0/0-27,88
Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mr. Nice Guy 0/0-28,96
Andrew Davies (Gbr) City Guy 0/0-29,26
Karin Weder (Sui) Joy Iii Ch 0/0-30,22
Niall Talbot (Irl) Ellefield 0/0-30,8
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Come Down 0/0-31,02
Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 0/0-31,11
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo 0/0-31,37
Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Chamonix 0/0-31,82
10º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Abrevador 0/0-31,85
11º Hadi Gaber (Egi) Al Boraqu 0/0-31,91
12º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/0-32,03
13º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Capitol's Dream 0/0-32,65
14º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Giotto 0/0-32,72
15º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Buenos Aires M 0/0-32,84
16º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De 0/0-33,07
17º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0/0-33,84
18º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Candlelight Too 0/0-34,71
19º Natasha Müller (Col) Francesco di Giorgio 0/0-34,78
20º Christelle Heymans (Bel) My Mystic Lad 0/0-34,91
21º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Pinot Noir 0/0-35,27
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash De La Ramee 0/0-35,48
23º James Fisher (Gbr) Ocolado 0/0-36,08
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Le Monde 0/0-37,43
25º Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Carl Craf 0/0-38,84
26º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Hera De Brulerie 0/0-38,98
27º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Hermes Rouge 0/0-39,17
28º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Play Boy 0/0-41,32
29º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Feofar de Rhodes 0/1-42,44
30º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Hermes Desfi 0/3-44,62
31º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally 0/4-30,52
32º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Actors Leap 0/4-30,67
33º Manfred Marschall (Ale) Gestut Annahof's 0/4-31,29
34º Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Ak He's Royalty 0/4-34,85
35º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Lambiek 0/4-35,04
  Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Joshua-Field 0/4-35,04
37º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0/4-35,12
38º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Jaraneo 0/4-35,75
39º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Grandola 5 0/4-36,65
40º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Clarence 12 0/4-37,06
41º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Hooker de Chanteau 0/4-37,68
42º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Pic-As 0/4-37,7
43º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Silwald 0/4-38,48
44º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Histoire Vesquerie 0/4-39,49
45º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/4-39,53
46º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Nike 0/4-40,05
47º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hurrycaine 0/4-41,76
48º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 0/8-33,81
49º Urmas Raag (Est) Paloma 0/8-34,15
50º Roelof Bril (Hol) Nintendo 0/16-49,17
51º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carat 57 1-55,28
52º Charles Daly (Iri) Huguet D?Evordes 4-E.T.
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Samba 4-E.T.
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 4-E.T.
  Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Glamour De Petra 4-E.T.
  Stian Ogland (Nor) Corilino 4-E.T.
  Diego De Riu (Ita) Falcon Internet 4-E.T.
  Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Peter Van Spalbeek Z 4-E.T.
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy 32 4-E.T.
  Fabian Genet (Fra) Sadio V/D West Gavers 4-E.T.
  Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Eclair De Balme 4-E.T.
  Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) El Polderfurstin 4-E.T.
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Sissi 4-E.T.
  Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Idol De Ganex 4-E.T.
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 4-E.T.
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut Du Val 4-E.T.
  Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 4-E.T.
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Lascar 21 4-E.T.
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ebene de Montagne 4-E.T.
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 4-E.T.
71º Sara Ladrón de Guevara Kalahari Ii 7-57,1
72º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Marqués de Balme 8-E.T.
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo 38 8-E.T.
74º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Glebe De St Pair 11-61,18
75º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Qui Vive Ii 12-E.T.
76º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Fly 15-57,97
77º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Nabuko 17-67,84
78º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Orujo 18-56,02
79º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Lothar 20-62,59
80º Cristophe François (Esp) Raffia 20-70,72
81º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Money Maker 21-63,95
82º Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Hermes De La Cense 26-76,91
83º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Extra Lux E
  Nicola Violante (Ita) Embla Highlight E
85º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Energie Du Roc R
  Pritt Järvloo (Est) Sir Ii R
  Prueba Nº14. Big Tour B. Bar.C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Aster 0-61,93
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Watch Me II 0-63,2
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 0-67,69
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Hamilton De St Druion 0-67,71
Pascal Levy (Esp) Epsom Rouge 0-68,38
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 0-68,42
Karin Weder (Sui) Perle V. Wichenstein 0-69,41
Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0-70,49
Esben Johanessen (Nor) Broker?S Fignon 0-70,53
10º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Melina 0-71,57
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Rajonas 0-71,57
12º Derek Morton (Gbr) Its Mine 0-72,14
13º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Esperee du Moulin 0-73,84
14º Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red 0-73,86
15º Monica Campbell (Can) Cosmopolitan 0-74,28
16º James Fisher (Gbr) Dominick 0-74,71
17º Niall Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 0-76,13
18º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mondego 0-76,49
19º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 0-78,71
20º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Pico Farad 0-79,16
21º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Lady Argentina 0-79,64
22º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Paladin 0-80,59
23º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Wilcox 0-80,97
24º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hermes St Lois 0-82,76
25º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere D'adriers 0-82,77
26º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir De Meia Lua 0-86,92
27º Urmas Raag (Est) Topaas N 0-87,36
28º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 0-88,48
29º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ramiro 0-88,49
30º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 0-90,03
31º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 0-91,25
32º Natasha Müller (Col) Iliado 0-93,29
33º Hirotaka Kameda (Jap) Show me how 0-94,21
34º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Parody 4 0-94,56
35º Beat Mändli (Sui) Hugo Du Challois 0-95,58
36º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0-95,83
37º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sócrates 0-96,8
38º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) No Matter 0-97,43
39º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion 0-98,76
40º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort De Neuville 0-99,81
41º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Nevada 0-103
42º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Diane Du Landey 0-107,7
43º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Flasch Du Rouer 0-109,9
44º Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Suaikomour Vd Brieke 0-117,9
45º Cristophe François (Esp) Romeo 0-118,8
46º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 0-120,5
47º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Elisca Galante E
  Kamal Bahamadan (Sau) Meatloaf E
  Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Polly Pocket 2 E
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Galobet-M E
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Celine IV E
52º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Quick Capitol R
  Prueba Nº15. Big Tour C. 2F
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Hesperis D'ariel 0/0-27,95
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche 0/0-28,78
Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 0/0-28,96
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Gamble IX 0/0-29,85
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Nesette 0/0-30,14
Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 0/0-30,67
Esben Johanessen (Nor) Sea Wolf 0/0-32,84
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/0-39,06
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Warren 0/0-39,73
10º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 0/0-39,96
11º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 0/0-40,31
12º Kamal Bahamadan (Sau) Campus 8 0/0-41,6
13º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Let's Talk About 0/0-41,94
14º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Giffard De La Mare 0/1-42,44
15º Natasha Müller (Col) Gentano 6 0/2-93,38
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Florys du Masou 0/4-29,93
17º Kate Mead (Gbr) Halypsa 0/4-31,93
18º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 0/4-31,94
19º Peik Andersin (Fin) Aloube 0/4-32,05
20º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Polymiro 0/4-34,27
21º James Fisher (Gbr) Socks 0/4-34,53
22º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Dunboyne 0/4-34,65
23º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/4-36,25
24º Michel Blaton (Bel) Krak D'archonfosse 0/4-37,89
25º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Quebec 0/4-41,47
26º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Dynamic 0/6-43,45
27º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Laceful 0/8-45,35
28º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 0/21-58,12
29º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Quintendo 1-67,07
30º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Quick V/D 1-67,21
31º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 4-E.T.
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Hatamane Hog 4-E.T.
  Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Stardust VI 4-E.T.
  Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho 4-E.T.
  Christelle Heymans (Bel) Jescon 4-E.T.
  Karin Weder (Sui) Igor XVI 4-E.T.
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Zucarello II 4-E.T.
  Urmas Raag (Est) Loverboy 4-E.T.
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Man Child 4-E.T.
  Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Rainbow 4-E.T.
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Follow Me Cocktail 4-E.T.
  Qabil Ambak (Mas) Camelias 4-E.T.
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 4-E.T.
  Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Padarco 2 4-E.T.
  Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) C.Chap 4-E.T.
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 4-E.T.
  Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) I'clips 4-E.T.
  Margarita Laffite (Fra) Cercee De Neufond 4-E.T.
  Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Odiene Van Het 4-E.T.
  Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Gigolo 4-E.T.
  Derek Morton (Gbr) Cash Back 4-E.T.
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ganache L'amandou 4-E.T.
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Italia 9 4-E.T.
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cool Man 4-E.T.
55º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 4-70,2
56º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Nevada 4-70,31
57º Fahed Al Eid Al Riyadh 5-67,85
58º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Puissance 8-E.T.
  Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Orion De Walput 8-E.T.
  Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shanon 8-E.T.
  Mathew Broome (Gbr) Hopes are High 8-E.T.
62º Charles Daly (Iri) Eternit Contendo 8-70,08
63º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Grace De Sansson 8-70,36
64º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Derby De L Isle 9-67,93
65º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 10-68,32
66º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Gerrys Fancy 12-E.T.
67º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 12-70,36
68º Beat Mändli (Sui) L.B. Actic 13-79,62
69º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 14-76,54
70º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoor 15-77,31
71º Nicola Violante (Ita) Enharmonie 16-E.T.
72º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Nico H 20-E.T.
73º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 21-83,72
74º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 33-66,07
75º Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Sir Quincy 2 E
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Burgunder E
77º Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Gazelle Des Vents R
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Rika R
  Prueba Nº16. Big Tour D. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0/0-36,07
Pascal Levy (Esp) Epsom Rouge 0/0-36,1
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 0/0-36,78
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Limbo V 0/0-36,92
Robert Splaine (Irl) Coolcorron Cool 0/0-37,24
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Matrix 0/0-37,7
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/0-38,13
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Quasimodo Vb 0/0-39,78
Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Lillebrore 0/0-43,07
10º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0/0-44,94
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartigo 0/0-46,19
12º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Gusto 0/0-48,77
13º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ninety Nine 0/4-37,68
14º James Fisher (Gbr) Idle Dice 0/4-38,77
15º Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Jalison de Longpre 0/4-41,91
16º Esben Johanessen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 0/8-35,8
17º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovias Socrates 1-90,21
18º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon 2-91,74
19º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 4-82,25
20º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Raphaela 51 4-83,96
21º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Norman Wells 4-84,61
22º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Sambuca M 4-85,18
23º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) China King 4-85,39
24º Kamal Bahamadan (Sau) Casita 4-85,74
25º Urmas Raag (Est) Ironic 4-85,95
26º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 4-86,04
27º Roelof Bril (Hol) Kor II 4-86,06
28º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Cow Boy 4-86,46
29º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 4-87,37
30º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Kelly Boy 4-87,43
31º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 4-87,47
32º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Gazelle de Madame 4-88,07
33º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 4-89,11
34º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 4-89,75
35º Monica Campbell (Can) Qbe Insurance Primula 6-95,96
36º Derek Morton (Gbr) Chain Reaction Iii 8-85,95
37º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 8-87,71
38º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Say You Will 8-87,78
39º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 8-89,03
40º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche 8-89,69
41º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Norena 11-92,46
42º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Lausana 11-92,72
43º Karin Weder (Sui) Careful S 12-85,63
44º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Fly 12-86,72
45º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Santo 35 12-93,22
46º Niall Talbot (Irl) Fancy Brown 15-92,76
47º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Dragee Verte 16-87,93
48º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Stilo Rebel 16-88,68
49º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Tropicana 19-100
50º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Erudit D?Opal 20-101,2
51º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 21-102,9
52º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Formi Diable 34-111,3
  Prueba Nº17. Small Tour A. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karie Kruse (Usa) Jalta 0/0-45,25
Annick Engisch (Sui) Artic Clover 0/0-46,16
Diana Lopez (Esp) Ariele 2 0/0-47,3
Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Rasanto 0/0-49,87
Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy 0/0-51,06
Yolanda García-Cereceda López (Esp) Ayman 0/2-56,89
Marta Enderson (Esp) Poteen 0/4-44,62
Stephan Merkel (Ale) Leandra 102 0/4-47,7
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive 0/4-52,68
10º Carola Bruni (Sui) Sommersby 0/4-53,34
11º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Juniper 0/23-73,43
12º Marta Enderson (Esp) Lanzarote 0/R
13º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Galino 14 1-88,18
14º Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Iceane 2-89,02
15º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Ragtime 64 4-80,48
16º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Maanniek 4-80,83
17º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Continua 4-84,3
18º Janina Blotz (Ale) Fashion Girl 4 6-89,97
19º Camila Paola Zobel Play Boy 7-90,82
20º Luc De Lange (Esp) Janda 8-76,62
21º Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Shandor 34 8-78,17
22º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Nidetto 8-80,26
23º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Minor Bubbles 12-75,26
24º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Golden Cruise 22-93,28
25º Marta Paiva (Por) Kortchef Da Meia Lua E
  Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Jade De L'olliere E
  Irene Van Bodegom (Ned) Mata Hari E
  Prueba Nº18. Small B. C-Reloj
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Poker 22-62,92
Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 22-64,55
Linda Broberg (Esp) Laroche 20-62,56
Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 20-63,11
Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Quinientos 20-65,45
Teresa Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Retina 20-66,16
Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Losita 18-62,56
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Puppy 18-62,83
Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Kil Kenny 18-65,65
10º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Rex de Vauchelles 18-E.T.
11º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Figaro De Belounda 16-62,13
12º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas (Esp) Osiris 16-62,53
13º Annick Engisch (Sui) Royal Beach Lenoire 16-62,75
14º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughttown Atlanta 16-63,12
15º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Greta 16-63,6
16º Jimena Valle Goyanes Chaptal du Lesme 16-63,92
17º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 16-65,51
18º Ignacio Vázquez Bauer (Esp) Minerva San Patrignano 16-67,53
19º Lorena Jorganes Gulliver D'ell 16-E.T.
20º Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Nevada 14-63,14
21º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Feidor 14-63,21
22º Linda Broberg (Esp) Ascot 14-64,32
23º Blanche Dubois (Esp) Icare Du Clos 12-62,24
24º Lucía Cruz Pérez Clinton 12-63,03
25º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Uptons Iranda 10-64,29
26º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Sophies Dream 6-E.T.
  Prueba Nº19. Small Tour C. 2F
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 0/0-31,5
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Gini-Grazie 0/0-32,01
Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Elphy 0/0-32,81
Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 0/0-33,79
Christine Raaholt (Nor) Royal Class 0/0-34,6
Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Ringwood Mad 0/0-34,73
Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Double Trouble X 0/0-35,86
Claudio Panetti (Sui) Cric Crac 0/0-36,48
Claudio Panetti (Sui) Genovese Trefle 0/0-37,72
10º Stine Bergersen (Nor) Miss Saigon 0/0-38
11º Katja-Marina Berini (Sui) Venus De Subligny 0/0-39,16
12º Dupé Powell (Gbr) Poerple De Lize 0/0-40,79
13º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Galoube des Roches 0/0-40,83
14º Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze 0/0-42,23
15º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 0/4-30,27
16º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Mc Gann 0/4-30,46
17º Antonia Fredericks Yellow 0/4-31,87
18º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Ballerina 0/4-33,61
19º Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Helvetia du Camp 0/4-37,78
20º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 0/8-35,56
21º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Fürstenquell D 0/8-46,77
22º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Cyclone 0/9-47,71
23º Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Hermes De Montferrat 0/10-48,43
24º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower 0/12-41,81
25º Dupé Powell (Gbr) Primma 0/15-53,1
26º Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Goeland Du Castel 0/16-50,44
27º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Gothan City 0/998-E
  Linda Broberg (Esp) Gera 21 0/998-E
29º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Felicia Ask 4-E.T.
  Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Miran 4-E.T.
  Dani Mounaim (Mar) Klimbell El Dorado 4-E.T.
  Sasha Donn (Sui) Blageur 4-E.T.
  Jorge Juárez (Esp) Patras 4-E.T.
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Dream D?Islande 4-E.T.
  Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Wilma 72 4-E.T.
  Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Loriot 198 4-E.T.
  Janina Blotz (Ale) Gräfin 8 4-E.T.
  Nina Andersin (Fin) Everest's First 4-E.T.
  Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 4-E.T.
  Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Pink Horse 4-E.T.
  Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Mon Ami 4-E.T.
42º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Oline Delisse 8-E.T.
  Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Schlumpf 8-E.T.
  Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Furibon 8-E.T.
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Zenit 8-E.T.
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 8-E.T.
  Fiona Pittaluga (Sui) Barnaul 8-E.T.
  Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Athlete 8-E.T.
49º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Filine 12-E.T.
  José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Kadanz 12-E.T.
  Enrique Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Simbad 12-E.T.
  Jean Cristophe Galet (Fra) La Brunetta 12-E.T.
53º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Lascar 13-75,1
54º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Pasina 16-74,09
55º Stine Bergersen (Nor) Whoops E
  Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Livia 58 E
  Prueba Nº20. Big Tour A. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Actors Leap 0-55,47
Andrew Davies (Gbr) City Guy 0-61,11
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0-61,66
Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 0-63,98
Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Nabuko 0-71,25
James Fisher (Gbr) Ocolado 0-73,92
Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Pic-As 0-76,44
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Hermes Desfi 0-79,76
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Herle Sitte 4-57,01
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ebene de Montagne 4-58,4
11º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Dragee Verte 4-61,33
12º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Burgunder 4-62,38
13º Niall Talbot (Irl) Ellefield 4-62,88
14º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4-66,5
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 4-69,35
16º Karin Weder (Sui) Joy Iii Ch 4-70,72
17º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir De Meia Lua 4-73,25
18º Christelle Heymans (Bel) My Mystic Lad 4-78,52
19º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Idol De Ganex 4-79,79
20º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 6-81,31
21º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo 6-81,89
22º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Heline Du Bois 8-63,31
23º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally 8-66,84
24º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Come Down 8-72,38
25º Urmas Raag (Est) Paloma 8-72,8
26º Fabian Genet (Fra) Sadio V/D West Gavers 8-72,94
27º Stian Ogland (Nor) Corilino 8-83,91
28º Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Hermes De La Cense 8-87,94
29º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Abrevador 9-80,37
30º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 9-84,59
31º Kamal Bahamadan (Sau) Meatloaf 9-84,84
32º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Samba 9-88,87
33º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Carat 57 10-85,97
34º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Glamour De Petra 12-73,7
35º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 12-83,46
36º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hurrycaine 12-87,07
37º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Zodiac 4 12-91,09
38º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Orchidee 13-92,45
39º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Orujo 14-85,09
40º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion 15-86,25
41º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Fly 16-87,36
42º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Candlelight Too 17-88,61
43º Natasha Müller (Col) Francesco di Giorgio 17-92,26
44º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) O'canthus 20-87,11
45º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Sissi 20-91,55
46º Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Peter Van Spalbeek Z 21-92,92
47º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Money Maker 24-95,58
48º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Qui Vive Ii 28-91,36
49º Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Sir Quincy 2 31-102,57
50º Sara Ladrón de Guevara Kalahari Ii 32-99,58
51º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Golden Granuus 46-113,39
52º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Hera Brulerie E
  Charles Daly (Iri) Huguet D?Evordes E
  Pritt Järvloo (Est) Sir Ii E
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Marqués de Balme E
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Glebe De St Pair E
  Prueba Nº21. Big Tour B. 2F
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoor 0/0-27,19
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ramiro 0/0-28,72
Derek Morton (Gbr) Its Mine 0/0-29,47
Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) National Guard 0/0-29,53
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Watch Me II 0/0-30,39
Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Tropicana 0/0-30,71
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 0/0-31,21
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 0/0-31,65
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Over Time Gsm 0/0-31,74
10º Monica Campbell (Can) Cosmopolitan 0/0-31,94
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mondego 0/0-32,05
12º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Esperee du Moulin 0/0-33,04
13º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 0/0-34,44
14º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/0-34,49
15º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere D'adriers 0/0-35,21
16º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Wilcox 0/0-38,31
17º Karina Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Taylor Made 0/0-40,18
18º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hermes St Lois 0/0-41,56
19º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Rika 0/4-31,36
20º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Pinot Noir 0/4-35,72
21º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Pico Farad 0/8-32,66
22º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 0/8-35,01
23º Beat Mändli (Sui) Hugo Du Challois 0/8-39,49
24º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Hooker de Chanteau 0/25-63,8
25º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash De La Ramee 1-62,97
26º Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Suaikomour Vd Brieke 3-64,59
27º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 4-E.T.
  Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Melina 4-E.T.
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Capitol's Dream 4-E.T.
  Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Clarence 12 4-E.T.
  Nicola Violante (Ita) Enharmonie 4-E.T.
  Kate Mead (Gbr) Halypsa 4-E.T.
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Priscilla 30 4-E.T.
  Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Ak He's Royalty 4-E.T.
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 4-E.T.
  Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 4-E.T.
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Nevada 4-E.T.
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Grandola 5 4-E.T.
39º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Diane Du Landey 4-65,06
40º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Lady Argentina 4-65,44
41º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Malibero 5-62,82
42º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio 5-66,27
43º Karin Weder (Sui) Perle V. Wichenstein 8-E.T.
  Esben Johanessen (Nor) Broker?S Fignon 8-E.T.
  Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Lady Libero 8-E.T.
  Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Quintendo 8-E.T.
  Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Nike 8-E.T.
  Cristophe François (Esp) Romeo 8-E.T.
  Urmas Raag (Est) Topaas N 8-E.T.
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Giotto 8-E.T.
51º Hirotaka Kameda (Jap) Show me how 8-66
52º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) El Polderfurstin 10-63,15
53º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Zucarello II 10-63,72
54º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) No Matter 12-E.T.
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 12-E.T.
56º Stian Ogland (Nor) Don Franzesko 13-62,09
57º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Extra Lux 15-68,98
58º Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Joshua-Field 19-68,02
59º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sócrates 19-68,97
60º Natasha Müller (Col) Quireux 20-77,43
61º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Jaraneo 21-78,15
62º Roelof Bril (Hol) Nintendo 22-71,88
63º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 22-75,43
64º Diego De Riu (Ita) Falcon Internet 27-80,56
65º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Histoire Vesquerie E
  Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Eclair De Balme E
67º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Lascar 21 R
  Margarita Laffite (Fra) Cercee De Neufond R
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Elisca Galante R
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Derby De L Isle R
  Prueba Nº22. Big Tour C. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Hamilton De St Druion 0/0-35,59
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0/0-35,91
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Stardust VI 0/0-36,89
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Hatamane Hog 0/0-39,18
Mathew Broome (Gbr) Hopes are High 0/0-39,43
Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Flinstone 3 0/0-40,26
Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Rainbow 0/4-36,23
Kate Mead (Gbr) Peanuts 6 0/4-37,67
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 0/4-37,93
10º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 0/4-42,58
11º James Fisher (Gbr) Dominick 0/4-43,85
12º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Gerrys Fancy 0/4-45,13
13º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Giffard De La Mare 0/R
14º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 1-79,03
15º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Grace De Sansson 2-80,09
16º Charles Daly (Iri) Eternit Contendo 2-80,42
17º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Buenos Aires M 2-80,79
18º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche 4-73,78
19º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 4-73,9
20º Derek Morton (Gbr) Cash Back 4-74,7
21º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Gigolo 4-75,08
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 4-75,46
23º Michel Blaton (Bel) Krak D'archonfosse 4-75,76
24º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 4-75,79
25º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho 4-76,73
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Nevada 4-76,93
27º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Nesette 4-77,48
28º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy 32 4-82,25
29º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort De Neuville 5-79,14
30º Esben Johanessen (Nor) Sea Wolf 5-79,35
31º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 5-79,91
32º Natasha Müller (Col) Gentano 6 6-80,28
33º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Lambiek 6-80,37
34º Karin Weder (Sui) Careful S 6-80,47
35º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Seven Up 15 6-80,53
36º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Rajonas 8-74,68
37º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Follow Me Cocktail 8-78,5
38º Fahed Al Eid Al Riyadh 8-78,62
39º Kamal Bahamadan (Sau) Campus 8 8-82,19
40º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Hesperis D'ariel 9-79,43
41º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Chamonix 9-79,72
42º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 9-79,98
43º Niall Talbot (Irl) Man Child 10-80,91
44º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Paladin 11-81,84
45º Urmas Raag (Est) Loverboy 14-80,72
46º Cristophe François (Esp) Raffia 15-85,54
47º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 16-82,75
48º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 17-83,25
49º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Quatro 17-83,43
50º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 18-88,79
51º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 19-93,89
52º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Puissance 24-90,87
53º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Jescon 32-98,16
54º Pascal Levy (Esp) D'utah 38-104,71
55º Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Gazelle Des Vents 43-101,68
56º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mr. Nice Guy E
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ganache L'amandou E
59º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Orion De Walput R
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Gazelle de Madame R
  Prueba Nº23. Big Tour D. 2F
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Italia 9 0/0-26,72
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Nepal du Vallois 0/0-26,73
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/0-27,48
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 0/0-27,59
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/0-28,65
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Norena 0/0-33,51
James Fisher (Gbr) Socks 0/4-30,72
Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Jalison de Longpre 0/8-29,91
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Kelly Boy 1-55,08
10º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 4-E.T.
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Mo 4-E.T.
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Erudit D?Opal 4-E.T.
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 4-E.T.
  Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Santo 35 4-E.T.
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Fancy Brown 4-E.T.
  Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Lillebrore 4-E.T.
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Dynamic 4-E.T.
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Fly 4-E.T.
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 4-E.T.
20º Urmas Raag (Est) Ironic 5-55,63
21º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Quintendo 5-55,72
22º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 5-55,82
23º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Raphaela 51 6-56,03
24º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Lausana 6-56,18
25º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Polymiro 8-E.T.
  Esben Johanessen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 8-E.T.
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 8-E.T.
  Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Sambuca M 8-E.T.
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 8-E.T.
  Derek Morton (Gbr) Chain Reaction Iii 8-E.T.
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Florys du Masou 8-E.T.
  Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 8-E.T.
33º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 10-56,61
34º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 12-E.T.
35º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Dunboyne R
  Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B R
  Prueba Nº24. Big Tour A. 2F
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Inquisitive 0/0-26
Janina Blotz (Ale) Fashion Girl 4 0/0-26,43
Annick Engisch (Sui) Artic Clover 0/0-27,3
Carolyn Jones (Esp) Divine Comedy 0/0-27,78
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Kelvin 6 0/4-25,73
Maryline Gros Flandre (Fra) Iceane 0/4-27,99
Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Rasanto 0/4-30,13
Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Ragtime 64 0/4-32,62
Miguel Torres García (Esp) Minor Bubbles 0/4-34,21
10º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Copacabana 0/8-31,07
11º Marta Enderson (Esp) Poteen 0/19-46,42
12º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Rio Van De Padenborre 0/24-55,45
13º Khaled Al Jeraisy (Ksa) Juniper 0/E
14º Lorena Jorganes Gulliver D'ell 0/R
15º Marta Enderson (Esp) Lanzarote 4-E.T.
  Camila Paola Zobel Play Boy 4-E.T.
  Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Cornwell 4-E.T.
18º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Continua 7-68,2
19º Marta Paiva (Por) Honesty Himself 8-E.T.
  Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Shandor 34 8-E.T.
  Linda Broberg (Esp) Ascot 8-E.T.
22º Carola Bruni (Sui) Sommersby 11-73
23º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Nidetto 24-81,73
24º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Maanniek E
  Irene Van Bodegom (Ned) Mata Hari E
  Luc De Lange (Esp) Janda E
  Prueba Nº25. Small Tour B. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Quinientos 0-62,14
Christine Raaholt (Nor) Uptons Iranda 0-62,44
Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Looging S 0-63,21
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 0-63,52
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 0-65,93
Linda Broberg (Esp) Laroche 0-67,96
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Poker 0-68,01
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Galino 14 0-68,24
Nina Andersin (Fin) La-Konda 0-69,68
10º Katy Molander (Fin) Abdulla 0-70,64
11º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Figaro De Belounda 0-71,57
12º Claudio Panetti (Sui) Cric Crac 0-74,59
13º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Mc Gann 4-60,27
14º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Royal Class 4-61,75
15º Lucía Cruz Pérez Clinton 4-68,18
16º Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Hermes De Montferrat 4-71,3
17º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Kil Kenny 4-71,78
18º Jimena Valle Goyanes Chaptal du Lesme 4-78,19
19º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Greta 4-81,17
20º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Zenit 4-81,57
21º Blanche Dubois (Esp) Icare Du Clos 6-87,55
22º Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Pikeur 8-74,48
23º Ignacio Vázquez Bauer (Esp) Minerva San 8-85,25
24º Diana Lopez (Esp) Ariele 2 9-82,97
25º Annick Engisch (Sui) Royal Beach Lenoire 9-86,98
26º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Livia 58 10-83,38
27º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Feidor 17-94,09
28º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Leandra 102 20-93,25
29º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Mon Ami 27-104,24
30º Stine Bergersen (Nor) Whoops 28-105,36
31º Katja-Marina Berini (Sui) Fidele D'evordes 34-99,29
32º Teresa Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Retina E
  Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Sophies Dream E
  Janina Blotz (Ale) Gustafsson 2 E
  Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Losita E
  Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Nevada E
37º Linda Broberg (Esp) Gera 21 R
  Prueba Nº26. GP Small Tour. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 0/0-32,81
Jorge Juárez (Esp) Galoube des Roches 0/0-33,55
Stine Bergersen (Nor) Miss Saigon 0/0-35,38
Luis Franco Martinez (Esp) Pink Horse 0/0-35,82
Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Dizzy De Forcil 0/0-37,24
Dupé Powell (Gbr) Primma 0/0-41,1
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Puppy 0/4-34,92
Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Kim 0/4-47,33
Antonia Fredericks Yellow 4-69,31
10º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Cyclone 4-71,37
11º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Elphy 4-72,57
12º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 4-73,87
13º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Gini-Grazie 4-76,11
14º Katja-Marina Berini (Sui) Venus De Subligny 4-77,75
15º Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Goeland Du Castel 4-78,97
16º Janina Blotz (Ale) Gräfin 8 4-83,94
17º Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze 4-84,84
18º Sasha Donn (Sui) Blageur 4-85,59
19º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Ringwood Mad 4-85,81
20º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Athlete 4-87,54
21º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 8-73,32
22º Nina Andersin (Fin) Everest's First 8-75,74
23º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Felicia Ask 8-78,47
24º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Double Trouble X 8-79,15
25º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 8-79,84
26º Toomas Andresson (Est) Falkenhof?S Atomic 8-81,36
27º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Filine 12-89,75
28º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Derby De L Isle 12-90,24
29º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Ballerina 13-98
30º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Schlumpf 16-72,79
31º Enrique Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Simbad 16-82,9
32º José Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Kadanz 16-88,38
33º Claudio Panetti (Sui) Genovese Trefle 20-81,97
34º Dani Mounaim (Mar) Klimbell El Dorado 20-90,32
35º Fiona Pittaluga (Sui) Barnaul 20-104,85
36º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away E
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Dream D?Islande E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower E
  Stephan Merkel (Ale) Fürstenquell D E
  Jürgen Warzecha (Ale) Wilma 72 E
  Prueba Nº27. Big Tour A. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ebene de Montagne 0-61,45
Cristophe François (Esp) Romeo 0-62
Derek Morton (Gbr) Its Mine 0-65,18
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally 0-66,46
Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 0-66,57
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Montevideo 0-66,92
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Pico Farad 0-67,99
James Fisher (Gbr) Ocolado 0-70,05
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 0-70,65
10º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Samba 0-72
11º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Sissi 0-73,57
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Nórdico 0-74,22
13º Natasha Müller (Col) Francesco di Giorgio 0-75
14º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Marqués de Balme 0-75,03
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hurrycaine 0-76,24
16º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Idol De Ganex 0-79,01
17º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Qui Vive Ii 0-80,46
18º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Hesperis D'ariel 4-59,33
19º Niall Talbot (Irl) Ellefield 4-63,86
20º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Come Down 4-64,04
21º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Money Maker 4-64,22
22º Karin Weder (Sui) Joy Iii Ch 4-68,16
23º Urmas Raag (Est) Paloma 4-68,37
24º Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Joshua-Field 4-68,86
25º Sara Ladrón de Guevara Kalahari Ii 4-69,36
26º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 4-69,38
27º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Candlelight Too 4-74,8
28º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Cappuccino 4-75,95
29º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Burgunder 4-76,18
30º Alfons Kloepper (Ale) Sir Quincy 2 4-80,18
31º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Hermes Desfi 5-85,84
32º Charles Daly (Iri) Huguet D?Evordes 6-86,05
33º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Carat 57 7-87,3
34º Andrew Davies (Gbr) City Guy 8-66,07
35º Kurt Ghesquiere (Esp) Pic-As 8-76,36
36º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 8-80,42
37º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Grandola 5 8-84,59
38º Mirella Lesonen (Fin) Carl Craf 8-88,22
39º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Petit Ann 9-85,97
40º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Le Monde 10-82,73
41º Nicola Violante (Ita) Memsahib 12-73,34
42º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 12-75,51
43º Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Peter Van Spalbeek Z 13-89,26
44º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Orchidee 13-93,82
45º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Abrevador 14-82,17
46º Stian Ogland (Nor) Corilino 15-83,02
47º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Fly 15-87,5
48º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Golden Granuus 16-76,95
49º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Orujo 22-90,14
50º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Natasja 31-107,63
51º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Extra Lux 37-105,1
52º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Clifden D'aubetin E
  Diego De Riu (Ita) Falcon Internet E
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion E
55º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Herle Sitte R
  Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry R
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle R
  Prueba Nº28. Small GP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 0/0-38,34
Esben Johanessen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 0/0-38,96
Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 0/0-39,92
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hermes St Lois 0/0-40,52
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Odiene Van Het 0/0-40,68
Urmas Raag (Est) Topaas N 0/0-42,68
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 0/0-46,37
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 0/4-38,25
Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 0/4-40,37
10º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Formi Diable 0/4-47,95
11º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Lady Libero 0/8-41,82
12º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Clarence 12 0/8-46,63
13º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Nike 1-81,97
14º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort De Neuville 2-82,22
15º Karina Harbich Johannpeter (Bra) Taylor Made 2-82,94
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Actors Leap 4-72,62
17º Beat Mändli (Sui) Hugo Du Challois 4-74,64
18º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 4-75,29
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 4-76,03
20º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Watch Me II 4-76,1
21º Derek Morton (Gbr) Cash Back 4-76,11
22º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 4-77,21
23º Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red 4-77,73
24º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Gazelle de Madame 4-78,48
25º Claire McCarthy (Gbr) Caprigode 4-78,5
26º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) National Guard 4-79,32
27º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Sócrates 4-79,41
28º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 4-80,07
29º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Quatro 4-80,28
30º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Silwald 4-80,35
31º James Fisher (Gbr) Dominick 4-80,54
32º Margarita Laffite (Fra) Cercee De Neufond 5-81,08
33º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Nesette 5-81,59
34º Alexandre Leoni (Fra) Flasch Du Rouer 5-81,65
35º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Heritiere D'adriers 5-81,95
36º Monica Campbell (Can) Cosmopolitan 6-82,14
37º Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Suaikomour Vd Brieke 7-83,01
38º Jakob Hellstrom (Sue) Chamonix 8-75,92
39º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Polymiro 8-75,97
40º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Say You Will 8-76,62
41º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Hooker de Chanteau 8-78,12
42º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Over Time Gsm 8-79,76
43º Rigmor Arvidsson (Sue) Nico H 8-80,33
44º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) El Polderfurstin 8-80,44
45º Natasha Müller (Col) Gentano 6 8-84,59
46º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Zucarello II 9-81,89
47º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Mundingo 10-82,16
48º Myriam Girrbach (Ale) Orion De Walput 10-82,19
49º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sócrates 10-82,63
50º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Priscilla 30 12-80,27
51º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mr. Nice Guy 13-81,18
52º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Elixir De Meia Lua 13-81,75
53º Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Puissance 14-86,35
54º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho 14-86,78
55º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 15-87,65
56º Omar Almohdzar Syed (Mal) Malibero 15-87,78
57º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 16-73,44
58º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Galaad du Murier 16-84,17
59º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Quick V/D 17-85,45
60º Hirotaka Kameda (Jap) Show me how 20-78,58
61º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash De La Ramee 23-108,4
62º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Camelias 27-99,11
63º Kamal Bahamadan (Sau) Campus 8 30-94,61
64º Charles Daly (Iri) Eternit Contendo 30-98,27
65º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Esperee du Moulin 30-102,2
66º Íñigo Verdugo Velon (Esp) Jaraneo 32-104
67º Karin Weder (Sui) Careful S 33-101,1
68º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 34-102
69º Niall Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 34-106,2
70º Jon Harald Gulliksen (Nor) Gigolo 39-107,7
71º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta E
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Diane Du Landey E
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Galobet-M E
74º Pascal Levy (Esp) D'utah R
  Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Gazelle Des Vents R
  Prueba Nº29. Small Tour B. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Estival Quinientos 0-62,14
Christine Raaholt (Nor) Uptons Iranda 0-62,44
Anna Sofia Stenius (Fin) Looging S 0-63,21
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 0-63,52
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 0-65,93
Linda Broberg (Esp) Laroche 0-67,96
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Poker 0-68,01
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Galino 14 0-68,24
Nina Andersin (Fin) La-Konda 0-69,68
10º Katy Molander (Fin) Abdulla 0-70,64
11º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Figaro De Belounda 0-71,57
12º Claudio Panetti (Sui) Cric Crac 0-74,59
13º Mischa Irving (Gbr) Meadowhead Mc Gann 4-60,27
14º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Royal Class 4-61,75
15º Lucía Cruz Pérez Clinton 4-68,18
16º Philippe Penciolelli (Fra) Hermes De Montferrat 4-71,3
17º Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Kil Kenny 4-71,78
18º Jimena Valle Goyanes Chaptal du Lesme 4-78,19
19º Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Greta 4-81,17
20º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Zenit 4-81,57
21º Blanche Dubois (Esp) Icare Du Clos 6-87,55
22º Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Pikeur 8-74,48
23º Ignacio Vázquez Bauer (Esp) Minerva San 8-85,25
24º Diana Lopez (Esp) Ariele 2 9-82,97
25º Annick Engisch (Sui) Royal Beach Lenoire 9-86,98
26º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Livia 58 10-83,38
27º Rafael Tapias (Esp) Feidor 17-94,09
28º Stephan Merkel (Ale) Leandra 102 20-93,25
29º Bartosz Goszcsynski (Pol) Mon Ami 27-104,24
30º Stine Bergersen (Nor) Whoops 28-105,36
31º Katja-Marina Berini (Sui) Fidele D'evordes 34-99,29
32º Teresa Poggio Ruiz (Esp) Retina E
  Sasha Donn (Sui) Ak Sophies Dream E
  Janina Blotz (Ale) Gustafsson 2 E
  Ana Sousa Costa (Por) Losita E
  Sonsoles Lasaosa (Esp) Desdecasa Nevada E
37º Linda Broberg (Esp) Gera 21 R
  Prueba Nº30. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Fisher (Gbr) Idle Dice 0/0-38,71
Roelof Bril (Hol) Kor II 0/0-39,78
Daniel Meech (Nzl) Diagonal 0/0-40,31
Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 0/0-42,5
Monica Campbell (Can) Qbe Insurance Primula 0/0-42,57
Robert Splaine (Irl) Coolcorron Cool 0/4-38,2
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Florys du Masou 0/4-40,06
Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Eldorado 0/4-42,11
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 1-85,43
10º Niall Talbot (Irl) Fancy Brown 3-87,93
11º Beat Mändli (Sui) L.B. Actic 4-75,16
12º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) China King 4-79,76
13º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Giffard De La Mare 4-80,55
14º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Quasimodo Vb 4-81,47
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche Vd 4-81,89
16º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 4-82,66
17º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Matrix 4-82,78
18º John Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 4-83,91
19º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Warren 4-83,93
20º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Limbo V 4-84,5
21º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 4-84,67
22º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 5-85,79
23º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Stilo Rebel 5-85,93
24º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 7-87,59
25º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 8-82,79
26º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Oberon 8-82,95
27º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Wasabi 8-83,32
28º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fight the Future 8-83,46
29º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) I'clips 8-83,64
30º Kamal Bahamadan (Sau) Casita 8-84,88
31º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Dynamic 8-88,04
32º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) C.Chap 8-88,4
33º Jan Vleugels (Bel) Gusto 9-85,78
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cool Man 9-85,94
35º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Lausana 10-86,38
36º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ganache L'amandou 10-86,6
37º Oleg Krasyukk (Ucr) Laceful 10-86,67
38º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon 10-90,34
39º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Stardust VI 12-82,65
40º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 12-82,77
41º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 12-88,93
42º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Broker's Gerrys Fancy 13-85,98
43º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Padarco 2 14-86,85
44º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Let's Talk About 15-87,76
45º Karin Weder (Sui) Igor XVI 15-87,88
46º Urmas Raag (Est) Ironic 16-84,83
47º Peik Andersin (Fin) Aloube 19-87,38
48º Fahed Al Eid Al Riyadh 19-91,93
49º Pascal Levy (Esp) Epsom Rouge 23-87,09
50º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Norena 25-89,22
51º Mathew Broome (Gbr) Hopes are High 31-99,04
52º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartigo 37-1105,2
53º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Cow Boy E
  Esben Johanessen (Nor) Sea Wolf E
  Gianpiero Carta (Ita) Kartouche E
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain E
57º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas R
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio R