Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/05/2003
CSIA C.C.V. Madrid, España

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 0/0-24,85
Robert Breul ( Fra) Farceur du Hault 0/0-26,12
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guana Champe IX 0/0-26,99
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Camel de Lisle 0/0-27,08
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau 0/0-27,08
Scott Smith (Gbr) Landwind 19 0/0-27,34
Luciano Segovia (Arg) Flower Lady 0/0-27,59
William Funnell (Gbr) Mondrian 0/0-28,12
Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Lucky Lady 0/0-28,16
10º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ratino Z 0/0-28,19
11º Rosario Cabanas Arrate (Esp) Bob Dylan 0/0-29,82
12º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 0/0-29,88
13º Ernst Wettstein (Sui) Laroni 0/0-29,92
14º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Champion 0/0-23,81
15º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 0/0-34,24
16º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Feuvert D`Aviere 0/4-25,84
17º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur du Meix 0/4-26,62
18º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 0/4-26,91
19º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Oline Delisse 0/4-28,18
20º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Kwidanta van de Laarse Heide 0/4-29,12
21º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 0/4-29,34
22º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 0/4-39,37
23º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Mopal des Monceaux 0/4-29,80
24º Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Rio's Grafin 0/4-29,84
25º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0/4-33,55
26º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 0/7-52,77
27º Joao Chuva (Por) Bioman de Mone 0/8-28,34
28º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Gasaya's la Pomme 0/8-32,34
29º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Actors Leap 0/8-39,41
30º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 0/12-27,40
31º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 1-78,89
32º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 4-E/T
33º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Ringwood Mac D 4-E/T
34º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon (Esp) Elior du Grais 4-E/T
35º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Southern Comfort 4-E/T
36º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Lois Lane 4-E/T
37º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Elisca Galante 4-E/T
38º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Esperee du Moulin 4-E/T
39º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Calvin 36 4-E/T
40º Holger Wenz (Ale) Hostess 4-E/T
41º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Carpe Diem Z 4-E/T
42º Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Hollywood D`Escla 4-E/T
43º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Matador 4-E/T
44º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion 4-E/T
45º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Dunboyne 4-E/T
46º Hauke Luther (Ale) Icüstonfee 4-E/T
47º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Nilly de la Ferme Rose 4-E/T
48º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Conti 7-E/T
49º Roelof Bril (Hol) Absalon 8-E/T
50º María Mollinedo (Esp) Eloise de Soham 8-E/T
51º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Herle Sitte 8-E/T
52º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Eole 11-78,90
53º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Play Boy 12-E/T
54º Carlos Mollinedo (Esp) Azuro 12-E/T
55º Andreas Ott (Sui) Carboni 12-E/T
56º Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Classics F E
57º Teresa Blázquez - Abascal (Esp) Parody 4 E
58º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Quickland E
  Prueba Nº02. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla (Esp) Distique de Conde 0-61,75
William Funnell (Gbr) Amber du Montois 0-62,58
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Larthago 0-62,79
Andreas Ott (Sui) Cassino CH 0-63,90
Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 0-64,92
Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Carlos-Boy 0-65,53
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Biagiotti 0-65,57
Scott Smith (Gbr) Amandaleah 0-65,64
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0-66,43
10º Ernst Wettstein (Sui) Melodie Des Rottes Ch 0-67,29
11º Holger Wenz (Ale) Life is Paradise 0-68,09
12º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Larius W 0-68,50
13º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina 0-69,36
14º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0-70,08
15º Dominique Mascella Robert (Fra) Auleto 0-71,36
16º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Kalipso 0-72,20
17º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Nabuco 0-74,70
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Flash De La Ramee 0-78,31
19º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Leadman 1-84,80
20º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 4-60,51
21º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Nipon 4-61,48
22º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Igor I 4-61,76
23º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 4-65,89
24º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 4-68,09
25º Cristophe François (Esp) Raffia 4-69,10
26º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Greta 4-69,26
27º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Catch My Dryt 4-72,21
28º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 4-74,56
29º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Lorifee Z 4-78,68
30º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Echo de Lessay 4-78,99
31º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix de Llaudais 4-80,70
32º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Gazelle de Madame 4-80,96
33º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Davinchi 8-59,39
34º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lotus 8-60,34
35º Hauke Luther (Ale) Cantate 8-63,22
36º Robert Breul ( Fra) Etoile Du Chateau 8-64,55
37º Damien Charles (Gbr) Canter de L'Odon 8-66,32
38º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Pacondo 8-76,65
39º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hermine 8-78,76
40º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon de l'herbage 8-80,10
41º Joao Chuva (Por) Ravel 12-81,52
42º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calitaz 12-95,66
43º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Hilton III 14-89,65
44º Francisco Caldeira (Por) Exam du Hetre Vert 15-93,63
45º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 15-109,78
46º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Ohman 16-82,86
47º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Norena 23-91,87
48º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Winning Salut E
  Estrat Mateu (Esp) Hukase D?Hermet E
50º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Cignee SR
  Prueba Nº03. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Frascator Mail 0/0-27,75
Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 0/0-27,98
Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Kilian 0/0-28,17
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 0/0-28,21
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0/0-28,29
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort De Neuville 0/0-29,17
Robert Breul ( Fra) Fidji D'Evordes 0/0-29,42
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 0/0-29,82
Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Nikita de Laubry 0/0-29,93
10º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Etincelant II 0/0-30,07
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/0-31,09
12º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/0-31,40
13º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 0/0-32,55
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fight the Future 0/0-33,15
15º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Waldrose 0/0-33,17
16º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Luciano van de Laarse Heide 0/0-33,39
17º Francisco Caldeira (Por) Quiro 0/0-34,08
18º Dominique Mascella Robert (Fra) Mr. Flanagan 0/0-34,39
19º Scott Smith (Gbr) Cabri d'Elle 0/4-27,57
20º William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 0/4-27,72
21º Hauke Luther (Ale) Cajano 0/4-30,35
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Gascard de la Valle 0/4-33,01
23º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Izagura G 0/4-33,76
24º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Erotik 0/4-34,24
25º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 0/4-34,48
26º Joao Chuva (Por) Odball 0/5-40,47
27º Damien Charles (Gbr) St. Honores Liquido 0/8-29,80
28º Holger Wenz (Ale) Racord M 0/8-33,76
29º Ernst Wettstein (Sui) Laroshelle 0/8-34,17
30º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 0/8-34,21
31º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 0/8-34,94
32º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Pablo VH Vijethof 0/12-30,67
33º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 0/13-42,37
34º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Grimm des Trieux 0/E
35º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Galaad du Murier 4-E/T
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Hatamane Hog 4-E/T
  Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Janniek 4-E/T
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Fly 4-E/T
  Daniel García Giró (Esp) Springfield Rapport 4-E/T
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Quick VD Bermmeersen 4-E/T
  Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Mamoucha 4-E/T
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Dinamic 4-E/T
  Xavier Cebria (Esp) Panama 4-E/T
44º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Cow Boy 5-98,24
45º Roelof Bril (Hol) Kor II 8-E/T
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Epsom Rouge 8-E/T
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Mac Cavalier 8-E/T
  Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Florys du Mason 8-E/T
  Estrat Mateu (Esp) Edna 8-E/T
50º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Edén 10-99,16
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy 10-89,98
52º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II E
  Andreas Ott (Sui) Akita V E
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits E
55º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dandy Du Bourg SR
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Loiting SR
  Prueba Nº04. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Actors Leap 0-51,74
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Elisca Galante 0-53,59
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Nipon 0-53,68
Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 0-54,18
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 0-54,36
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Larthago 0-54,54
Joao Chuva (Por) Bioman de Mone 0-55,09
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guana Champe IX 0-55,51
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Conti 0-55,86
10º Hauke Luther (Ale) Icüstonfee 0-55,99
11º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 0-56,25
12º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Gipsy D'Adriers 0-57,08
13º Ernst Wettstein (Sui) Melodie Des Rottes Ch 0-59,11
14º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0-60,58
15º Dominique Mascella Robert (Fra) Auleto 0-60,60
16º Damien Charles (Gbr) Canter de L'Odon 0-63,57
17º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Champion 0-65,76
18º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Feubert Daviere 0-65,88
19º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Nabuco 0-67,20
20º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 0-67,34
21º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Calvin 36 0-74,85
22º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hermine 4-53,43
23º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Camel de Lisle 4-54,82
24º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Play Boy 4-61,40
25º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Nilly de la Ferme Rose 4-62,08
26º Holger Wenz (Ale) Hostess 4-62,51
27º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Flower Lady 4-64,31
28º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 4-65,74
29º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon (Esp) Elior du Grais 4-68,29
30º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Mopal des Monceaux 4-72,84
31º Andreas Ott (Sui) Carboni 4-74,74
32º Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Rio's Grafin 6-80,72
33º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Hukase D?Hermet 6-83,00
34º Carlos Mollinedo (Esp) Azuro 8-63,75
35º Roelof Bril (Hol) Absalon 8-63,90
36º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Hilton III 8-67,43
37º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Lois Lane 8-74,26
38º Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Classics F 8-89,34
39º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Esperee du Moulin 9-77,38
40º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Biagiotti 10-82,32
41º Scott Smith (Gbr) Amandaleah 12-89,68
42º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Matador 16-69,58
43º Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Hollywood D`Escla 16-69,74
44º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion 18-81,50
45º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 20-50,69
46º María Mollinedo (Esp) Eloise de Soham 24-66,78
47º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Quickland E
  Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Eole E
  Francisco Caldeira (Por) Exam du Hetre Vert E
50º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dandy Du Bourg SR
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate (Esp) Bob Dylan SR
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Kalipso SR
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Herle Sitte SR
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Frascator Mail SR
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Igor I SR
  Prueba Nº05. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Gazelle de Madame 0/0-31,67
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lotus 0/0-32,21
William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 0/0-32,66
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0/0-32,83
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Dunboyne 0/0-33,13
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Davinchi 0/0-33,47
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 0/0-33,87
Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Amina 0/0-34,28
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Larius W 0/0-36,22
10º Dominique Mascella Robert (Fra) Mr. Flanagan 0/0-38,52
11º Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Flash De La Ramee 0/0-39,36
12º Robert Breul ( Fra) Farceur du Hault 0/4-30,34
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Greta 0/4-32,73
14º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epson Pierreville 0/4-32,81
15º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Lorifee Z 0/4-33,51
16º Cristophe François (Esp) Raffia 0/4-38,58
17º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Gasaya's la Pomme 0/4-41,54
18º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Pablo VH Vijethof 0/8-33,73
19º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Oline Delisse 0/8-38,69
20º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Echo de Lessay 0/8-41,78
21º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Norena 0/12-34,47
22º Xavier Cebria (Esp) Panama 0/16-43,1
23º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Grimm des Trieux 0/E
24º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Corino 7 0/R
  Andreas Ott (Sui) Akita V 0/R
26º Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Lesperanza 1-85,14
27º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 1-85,38
28º Ernst Wettstein (Sui) Laroni 1-86,1
29º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 1-86,4
30º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 1-86,66
31º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Mamoucha 4-73,34
32º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Fly 4-76,78
33º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Catch My Dryt 4-78,1
34º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calitaz 4-79,7
35º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Winning Salut 4-80,16
36º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Kwidanta van de Laarse Heide 4-80,51
37º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche Watering 4-80,86
38º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 4-81,4
39º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 4-82,56
40º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 4-82,78
41º Damien Charles (Gbr) St. Honores Liquido 4-83,24
42º Scott Smith (Gbr) Landwind 19 4-83,72
43º Joao Chuva (Por) Ravel 5-84,25
44º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Loiting 5-84,38
45º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Hatamane Hog 5-85,32
46º Hauke Luther (Ale) Cajano 6-89,46
47º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Pacondo 7-93,65
48º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Southern Comfort 8-79,15
49º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur du Meix 8-81,3
50º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla (Esp) Distique de Conde 8-81,52
51º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Lucky Lady 8-81,91
52º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Mac Cavalier 8-82,23
53º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 23-108,86
54º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau E
55º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix de Llaudais R
56º Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Kilian DNS
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Racord M DNS
  Prueba Nº06. Potencia
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0/0/0/0
Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon de l'herbage 0/0/0/4
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 0/0/0/4
  Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Florys du Masou 0/0/0/4
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Eden de la Rouse 0/0/0/4
Roelof Bril (Hol) Absalon 0/0/0/E
Scott Smith (Gbr) Amandaleah 0/0/4
  Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Luciano van de Laarse Heide 0/0/4
Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Cignee 0/0/R
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy 0/0/R
11º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0/4
  Robert Breul ( Fra) Etoile Du Chateau 0/4
13º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Biagiotti 0/R
14º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 4
15º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 8
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Ohman 8
17º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Kalipso E
18º Andreas Ott (Sui) Cassino R
19º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Greta DNS
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Hilton III DNS
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro DNS
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Gazelle de Madame DNS
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Norena DNS
  Prueba Nº07. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lotus 0/0-19,38
Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Mamoucha 0/0-19,96
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Nipon 0/0-20,09
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 0/0-20,28
Robert Breul ( Fra) Farceur du Hault 0/0-20,72
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0/0-21,24
William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 0/0-21,31
Scott Smith (Gbr) Landwind 19 0/0-21,50
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Champion 0/0-22,10
10º Antonio Portela Carneiro ( Por ) Echo de Lessay 0/0-22,14
11º Roelof Bril (Hol) Kor II 0/0-22,80
12º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 0/0-22,90
13º Damien Charles (Gbr) Canter de L'Odon 0/0-23,09
14º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix de Llaudais 0/0-23,82
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Mac Cavalier 0/0-25,87
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0/4-19,40
17º Celina Stauffer (Sui) Lorifee Z 0/4-20,51
18º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche Watering 0/4-21,00
19º Holger Wenz (Ale) Racord M 0/4-22,35
20º Ernst Wettstein (Sui) Melodie Des Rottes Ch 0/4-22,39
21º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Lucky Lady 0/4-23,29
22º Antonio Mariñas Soto (Esp) Nabuco 0/4-23,54
23º Joao Chuva (Por) Ravel 0/4-28,84
24º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Ohman 0/5-32,20
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Hatamane Hog 4-104-0,00
26º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 4-E/T
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guana Champe IX 4-E/T
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calitaz 4-E/T
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Winning Salut 4-E/T
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Corino 7 4-E/T
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 4-E/T
  Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur du Meix 4-E/T
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Hollywood D`Escla 4-E/T
34º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Play Boy 8-E/T
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion 8-E/T
36º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dandy Du Bourg 9-E/T
37º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau 14-E/T
38º Andreas Ott (Sui) Carboni 16-E/T
  Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Matador 16-E/T
  Carlos Mollinedo (Esp) Azuro 16-E/T
41º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles E
  Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III E
43º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Gazelle de Madame SR
  Prueba Nº08. Parejas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Hiltom III 87,90
  Scott Smith (Gbr) Amandaleah 87,90
Estrat Mateu (Esp) Hukase D?Hermet 89,63
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate (Esp) Bob Dylan 89,63
Joao Chuva (Por) Bioman 90,79
  Bernardo Mathias (Por) Nilly de la Ferme Rose 90,79
Robert Breul ( Fra) Etoile Du Chateau 94,00
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Gipsy D'Adriers 94,00
Hauke Luther (Ale) Icüstonfee 98,68
  Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Rio's Grafin 98,68
Ernst Wettstein (Sui) Laroni 98,90
  Andreas Ott (Sui) Cassini CH 98,90
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Igor 100,00
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Actors Leap 100,00
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Catch My Dryt 100,39
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Camel de Lisle 100,39
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kalipso 108,50
  Beat Grandjean (Sui) Mopal des Monceaux 108,50
10º Carlos González-Saavedra García (Esp) Feuvert D`Aviere 118,66
  Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Lois Lane 118,66
11º María Mollinedo (Esp) Eloise de Soham 172,00
  Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Eole 172,00
12º Francisco Caldeira (Por) Exam du Hetre Vert E
  Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Larthago E
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Norena E
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) Biagiotti E
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Herle Sitte E
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Elisca Galante E
  Prueba Nº09. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 0/0/0-37,95
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0/0/4-35,22
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0/0/4-41,68
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/0/8-36,09
Hauke Luther (Ale) Cantate 4/0-72,26
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Frascator Mail 0/4-74,48
Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Etincelant II 0/4-74,78
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 0/4-77,52
Robert Breul ( Fra) Fidji D'Evordes 4/4-74,09
10º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 4/4-74,14
11º Scott Smith (Gbr) Cabri d'Elle 4/4-74,3
12º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fight the Future 4/4-75,3
13º Ernst Wettstein (Sui) Laroshelle 0/11-79,34
14º Dominique Mascella Robert (Fra) Auleto 4/8-73,92
15º Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Carlos-Boy 4-76,57
16º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort De Neuville 4-76,93
17º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 4-77,01
18º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 4-77,34
19º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Nikita de Laubry 4-78,48
20º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Izagura G 4-78,85
21º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Erotik 4-79,25
22º Francisco Caldeira (Por) Quiro 4-82,12
23º Pascal Levy (Esp) Epson Rouge 8-67,09
24º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 8-73,84
25º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno (Esp) Fly 8-75,5
26º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 8-76,51
27º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Cow Boy 8-76,71
28º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Loiting 8-77,25
29º Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Lesperanza 8-78,18
30º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Springfield Rapport 8-78,92
31º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Luciano van de Laarse Heide 8-79,79
32º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 8-79,84
33º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 8-81,34
34º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 12-71,86
35º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Galaad du Murier 12-77,74
36º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Pablo VH Vijethof 12-80,16
37º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Edna 12-95,09
38º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondrian 14-92,6
39º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Greta 16-74,57
40º Joao Chuva (Por) Odball 16-80,94
41º Damien Charles (Gbr) St. Honores Liquido 16-84,21
42º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Quick VD Bermmeersen 16-87,88
43º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Dinamic 20-82,29
44º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Southern Comfort R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Gascard de la Valle R
  Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ratino Z R
  Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Janniek R
  Xavier Cebria (Esp) Panama R
  Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Waldrose R
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy R
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye R
52º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel E
  Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Leadman E
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Edén E
  Holger Wenz (Ale) Life is Paradise E
  Andreas Ott (Sui) Akita V E
57º Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Florys du Masou DNS
  Prueba Nº10. Grupos
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Carlos Boy 0-43,01
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Gazalle de Madame 0-43,12
William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 0-44,57
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lotus 0-45,09
Ernest Wettstein (Sui) Melodie des Rottes 0-49,67
Andreas Ott (Sui) Cassino CH 0-50,38
Robert Breul ( Fra) Farceur du Hault 4-45,33
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Nipon 4-47,27
Damien Charles (Gbr) Canter de L'Odon 4-48,46
10º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Norena 8-45,11
  Prueba Nº11. Contra-Reloj
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 23-64,90
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Elisca Galante 22-61,04
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hermine 22-62,74
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Actors Leap 22-62,91
Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Cignee 22-64,54
Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur du Meix 22-65,41
Holger Wenz (Ale) Hostess 22-65,92
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Catch My Dryt 21-61,96
Robert Breul ( Fra) Etoile Du Chateau 21-62,30
10º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Herle Sitte 21-64,21
11º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Gipsy D'Adriers 21-64,25
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate (Esp) Bob Dylan 21-66,77
13º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Flower Lady 20-61,09
14º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Rex 20-61,16
15º Joao Chuva (Por) Bioman 20-62,88
16º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 20-63,68
17º Andreas Ott (Sui) Akita V 20-65,42
18º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion 19-61,58
19º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Hukase D?Hermet 19-61,69
20º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Kalipso 19-62,98
21º Juan Antonio De Wit (Esp) Ratino Z 19-63,63
22º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 19-64,18
23º Ainhoa Manero Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 19-65,10
24º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 18-61,18
25º Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Classics F 18-62,17
26º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Janniek 18-67,31
27º Carlos Merino Loredo (Per) Play Boy 17-62,82
28º Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Rio's Grafin 17-63,10
29º María Mollinedo (Esp) Eloise de Soham 16-61,40
30º Carrie Huis In't Veld (Hol) Leadman 16-62,28
31º Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Matador 16-63,14
32º Carlos Mollinedo (Esp) Azuro 16-66,38
33º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Hilton III 16-67,08
34º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella (Esp) Mosican-Eole 15-61,46
35º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Lucky Lady 15-65,09
36º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Southern Comfort 15-67,34
37º Sergio Collado Rodrigo (Esp) Hollywood D`Escla 14-62,26
38º Francisco Caldeira (Por) Exam du Hetre Vert 14-66,88
39º Andreas Ott (Sui) Carboni 14-68,28
40º Hauker Luther (Ale) Icüstonfee 12-62,71
41º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Moreau 10-62,01
42º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Quickland 9-SC
43º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon (Esp) Elior du Grais 6-SC
44º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Conti 4-SC
  Prueba Nº12. Copa S.M.El Rey. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort De Neuville 0/0-37.82
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 0/0-39,46
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 0/0-41,11
William Funnell (Gbr) Hondrian 0/0-43,01
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/3-47,24
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0/4-37,68
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 0/4-38,21
Sergio Álvarez Moya ( Esp ) Florys du Mason 0/4-39,20
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Luciano van de Laarse Heide 0/4-40,45
10º Roelof Bril (Hol) Kor II 0/4-42,76
11º Hauke Luther (Ale) Cajano 0/8-38,09
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir su Puits 0/8-41,97
13º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 0/19-55,01
14º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Nikita de Laubry 0/E
15º Robert Breul ( Fra) Fidji D'Evordes 4-73,91
16º Ernst Wettstein (Sui) Laroni 4-76,26
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp ) Gascard de la Valle 4-77,47
18º Francisco Caldeira (Por) Quiro 4-77,70
19º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Fight the Future 4-78,64
20º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Gasaya's la Pomme 4-78,91
21º Damien Charles (Gbr) St. Honores Liquido 4-79,72
22º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Springfield Rapport 4-80,22
23º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 4-81,14
24º Juan Riva Francos (Esp) Erotik 7-97,67
25º Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Kilian 8-76,01
26º Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Cow Boy 8-77,08
27º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Larius W 8-77,44
28º Scott Smith (Gbr) Cabri d'Elle 8-77,83
29º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 8-78,00
30º Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon de L'Herbage 8-78,79
31º Cristophe François (Esp) Raffia 8-79,58
32º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 12-73,20
33º Holger Wenz (Ale) Racord M 12-80,40
34º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Edén E
35º Dominique Mascella Robert (Fra) Mr. Flanagan SR
  Miguel Álvarez-Buylla (Esp) Distique de Conde SR
  Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay SR