Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/07/2003
CSIA San Sebastián, España

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Kati C.G 0/0-20,17
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Jerbo 0/0-20,24
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Manzana 0/0-20,8
Elisa Shuford (USA) Highfly 0/0-21,34
Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 0/0-21,42
Ainara Recondo (Esp) Chic Sol 0/0-21,46
Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Contessa V 0/0-21,57
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Fleron 0/0-21,67
Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 0/0-21,69
10º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyeux Du Manoir 0/0-21,81
11º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/0-22,91
12º Michel Faumont (Fra) Mayor 0/0-23,03
13º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Félix Erge 0/0-23,22
14º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare 0/0-23,27
15º Stelle Torjman (Fra) Tirana 0/0-23,59
16º Corinne Collins (Gbr) Halifax II 0/0-23,89
17º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Bodens Jumper 0/0-23,92
18º Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) Fashoun Kervec 0/0-24,86
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 0/4-19,46
20º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Histoire De Vesquerie 0/4-20,58
21º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Hermes D'authieux 0/4-20,88
22º Guy Ooms (Bel) Obeniek 0/4-20,96
23º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Cobra de Charmois 0/4-23,1
24º Carlos Basa (Esp) Valerie 0/4-23,31
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Fundy des Preaux 0/4-23,95
26º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Lancelot 0/4-24,03
27º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Quinta 0/4-27,67
28º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Casyopaya 0/4-28,82
29º Paul Rident (Fra) Heros du Guinchet 0/4-29,59
30º Marian Amores (Esp) Good Boy IV 0/9-36,35
31º Marina Petrirena (Esp) Neila 0/11-44,11
32º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Liberace 0-E.T.
33º Kelly-Ann Riches (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfare 0/6-38,03
34º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 1-72,03
35º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp) Aonghus 4-E.T.
  Juan Sanz de Madrid (Esp) Quivola 4-E.T.
37º Borja Ganzábal Cuenca (Esp) Varum Goiherri 4-61,73
38º Andres Rodrigues (Ven) Flash D'armoz 4-63,51
39º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Curtis W 4-64,7
40º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Ohman 4-66,66
41º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Quanta Costa 4-70,34
42º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo vd Kempenhoeve 5-71,49
43º Michel Blaton (Bel) Limousinne Du Boia 5-72,94
44º Irene Gómez Monasterio ( Esp) Kerria O.M. 6-78,27
45º Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Hamilton De St D 7-79,11
46º Rocío Irazusta (Esp) Helios du Diable 8-60,98
47º Unai Aranzadi (Esp) Ideal Des Berles 8-62,09
48º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Picasso Vd Steenveldhoeve 8-63,27
49º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 8-65,44
50º Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis (Esp) Eros De Souverain 8-67,12
51º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vives 8-69,93
52º Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Lord 9-71,71
53º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Windige 12-59,41
54º Nuria Ugarte (Esp) Colosien 12-65,16
55º Guillermo González Eguinoa (Esp) Illico De La Croix 12-66,42
56º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Orlando 12-68,36
57º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior 13-88,13
58º Sofía Pardo Amil (Esp) Montalcino Do Rioacima 16-68,65
59º Cristina Ibáñez Casado (Esp) Hector Du Banney 16-70,4
60º Imanol Etxeberria (Esp) Quince Mai 19-78,95
61º David Artos (Esp) Eritrea Star 24-68,32
62º Elenni Murphy (Gre) Fabritzio E
  Ismael García Roque (Esp) Uron E
  Prueba Nº02. Caza
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 65,51
Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Funny Du Fraigneau 66,05
Andres Rodrigues (Ven) Dul D'vernier 66,96
Patrick Poletto (Fra) Condor Flame 68,75
Oliver Singleton (Usa) Quickly 70,48
Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'herbage 72,69
Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 73,03
Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes Des Breyers 73,88
Elisa Shuford (USA) Otis 74,04
10º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Burgunder 75,33
11º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Hugues Capet 77,79
12º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Elliot de Trungy 78,42
13º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Conti 79,51
14º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Acuarelle de Aristos 80,4
15º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 81,12
16º Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Joshua Sfield 81,3
17º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Ringwood L.A. 82,32
18º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Aldo IX CH 85,63
19º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 88,74
20º Kelly-Ann Riches (Gbr) Farington 93,63
21º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Hygie du Golfe 95,65
22º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 95,74
23º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp) Bogart 98,44
24º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Flash Link 98,78
25º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ectors De Kergane 99,85
26º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hansel de Bremoy 100,23
27º Unai Aranzadi (Esp) Granit du Moulin 100,7
28º Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Ramasotti Hm 101,14
29º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Feu De Caulonces 101,7
30º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Maximus 102,31
31º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Illusion De Amoure 103,98
32º George Frangoyiannis (Gre) Hidalgo 104,56
33º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Falcon Des Texes 105,33
34º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Sandaru 105,73
35º Tom Davin (Irl ) Adamo Amerika 105,78
36º Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) I&T Idefix Du Preys 107,45
37º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Dacapo 157 108,12
38º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kell?S Angel 109,29
39º Elenni Murphy (Gre) High Level 114,27
40º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Jalinca 120,04
41º Guy Ooms (Bel) Moujick 122,14
42º Teresa Andraca (Esp) Alzonne II R
43º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Piaster van de Mespel E
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash De La Ramee E
  Prueba Nº03. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 0-73,79
Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Dester de la Lande 0-74,1
Andres Rodrigues (Ven) Emeroude Minotier 0-85,09
Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Lucky Lady 0-87,39
Kelly-Ann Riches (Gbr) Falko 244 0-88,1
Paul Rident (Fra) Funny de Liere 0-89,28
Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick 2-101,9
Elisa Shuford (USA) Gustell 11 4-72,09
Oliver Singleton (Usa) Libera 4-75,32
10º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Furio 4-75,34
11º Alex Rident (Gbr) Dody de Chalusse 4-76,11
12º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Galaad Du Musier 4-83,45
13º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 4-84,84
14º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Fairway Deux 4-85,81
15º Stelle Torjman (Fra) Crack D'archon Fosse 4-87,29
16º George Frangoyiannis (Gre) Frivolle Des Roches 4-90,07
17º Michel Faumont (Fra) Fasain Du Defey 5-99,2
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Florys du Masou 8-74,82
19º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Carino XXI 8-82,47
20º Corinne Collins (Gbr) Silk 8-83,03
21º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Zeno D'Or CH 8-85,78
22º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 8-86,67
23º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 8-89,61
24º Patrick Poletto (Fra) Dragonne Rouge 12-79,48
25º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Cap de B'Neville 12-85,75
26º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Feu Des Mauves 12-87,92
27º Guy Ooms (Bel) Ghana 12-91,2
28º Ismael García Roque (Esp) L'Mero 12-91,9
29º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Edén 12-92,51
30º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Carlsson 17 16-82,19
31º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Canoe De Caudar 16-88,14
32º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 19-107
  Prueba Nº04. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Rodrigues (Ven) Flash D'armoz 0-56,38
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Kati C.G 0-57,04
Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Histoire De Vesquerie 0-59,59
Elisa Shuford (USA) Highfly 0-60,04
Corinne Collins (Gbr) Halifax II 0-61,03
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hansel de Bremoy 0-63,29
Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp) Aonghus 0-63,46
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Burgunder 0-63,56
Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Windige 0-63,81
10º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Contessa V 0-65,04
11º Michel Faumont (Fra) Mayor 0-65,64
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Orlando 0-65,96
13º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Hermes D'authieux 0-67,69
14º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0-67,94
15º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes Des Breyers 0-68,05
16º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Ringwood L.A. 0-68,13
17º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 0-69,86
18º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo vd Kempenhoeve 0-69,92
19º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyeux Du Manoir 0-71,04
20º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Bodens Jumper 0-71,22
21º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez (Esp) Quivola 0-71,29
22º Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Lord 0-72,03
23º Kelly-Ann Riches (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfare 0-73,27
24º Rocío Irazusta (Esp) Helios du Diable 0-77,07
25º Michel Blaton (Bel) Limousinne Du Boia 0-78,34
26º Unai Aranzadi (Esp) Ideal Des Berles 0-80,78
27º Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Hamilton De St D 0-81,58
28º Tom Davin (Irl ) Adamo Amerika 0-82,64
29º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Quanta Costa 0-83,03
30º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 4-57,92
31º Guy Ooms (Bel) Obeniek 4-59,1
32º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior 4-60,14
33º Carlos Basa (Esp) Valerie 4-66,69
34º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Curtis W 4-70,78
35º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Lancelot 4-72,65
36º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Picasso 4-73,92
37º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Manzana 4-75,92
38º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Quinta 4-76,78
39º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Félix Erge 4-78,24
40º Cristina Ibáñez Casado (Esp) Hector Du Banney 4-79,04
41º David Artos (Esp) Eritrea Star 4-79,73
42º Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vives 4-80,75
43º Nuria Ugarte (Esp) Colosien 4-82,32
44º Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Cobra de Charmois 4-84,34
45º Patrick Poletto (Fra) Condor Flame 8-60,5
46º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare 8-60,74
47º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 8-75,3
48º Guillermo González Eguinoa (Esp) Illico De La Croix 8-78,36
49º Sofía Pardo Amil (Esp) Montalcino Do Rioacima 8-83,7
50º Imanol Etxeberria (Esp) Quince Mai 11-99,36
51º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Fleron 13-90,26
52º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Uron 18-90,83
53º Elenni Murphy (Gre) Fabritzio E
54º Borja Ganzábal Cuenca (Esp) Varum Goiherri E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Liberace E
  Prueba Nº05. Gran Premio. 2 mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Dester de la Lande 0/0-49,14
Elisa Shuford (USA) Gustell 11 0/0-50,89
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 0/0-51,14
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Fairway Deux 0/0-51,75
Alex Rident (Gbr) Dody de Chalusse 1/2-57,69
Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick 2/3-58,4
Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Zeno D'Or CH 4/4-49,2
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Galaad Du Musier 4/8-48,13
Patrick Poletto (Fra) Dragonne Rouge 4/8-53,05
10º Paul Rident (Fra) Funny de Liere 1/9-70,04
11º Ismael García Roque (Esp) L'Mero 4-81,78
12º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 4-81,8
13º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Carlsson 17 4-83,54
14º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Edén 4-86,44
15º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 6-93,33
16º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Libera 8-79,03
17º Michel Faumont (Fra) Fasain Du Defey 8-81,21
18º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Furio 8-82,62
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 8-83,03
20º Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Cap de B'Neville 8-84,51
21º Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Canoe De Caudar 8-84,57
22º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 8-85,3
23º Kelly-Ann Riches (Gbr) Falko 244 10-93,68
24º Andres Rodrigues (Ven) Dul D'vernier 12-77,98
25º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Lucky Lady 12-82,46
26º Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp) Bogart 12-85,18
27º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Piaster van de Mespel 12-85,52
28º Stelle Torjman (Fra) Crack D'archon Fosse 13-89,91
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Florys du Masou 16-81,18
30º Guy Ooms (Bel) Ghana 16-83,16
31º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Feu Des Mauves 20-100,5
32º Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) Idefix du Preys 21-121,4
33º Corinne Collins (Gbr) Silk R
34º George Frangoyiannis (Gre) Frivolle Des Roches E
  Prueba Nº06. Dif. Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Hugues Capet 65-45,15
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Conti 65-45,16
Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'herbage 65-45,64
Elisa Shuford (USA) Otis 65-45,8
Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 65-49,42
Paul Rident (Fra) Heros du Guinchet 65-53,03
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Flash Link 65-55,37
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Hygie du Golfe 65-60,71
Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Ramasotti Hm 65-61,35
10º Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) I&T Fashoun Kervec 62-53,07
11º Kelly-Ann Riches (Gbr) Farington 62-55,04
12º Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Carino XXI 61-63,99
13º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Casyopaya 60-52,89
14º Guy Ooms (Bel) Moujick 59-66,44
15º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Ohman 56-68,2
16º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Elliot de Trungy 54-60,9
17º Teresa Andraca (Esp) Alzonne II 44-64,44
18º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Quickly 25-44,62
19º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Fundy des Preaux 25-49,21
20º Ainara Recondo (Esp) Chic Sol 25-54,53
21º Marian Amores (Esp) Good Boy IV 25-58,23
22º Elenni Murphy (Gre) High Level 25-64,66
23º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Jalinca 25-64,82
25º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Illusion De Amoure 22-48,64
26º Stelle Torjman (Fra) Tirana 22-51,28
27º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Feu De Caulonces 20-53,63
28º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kell?S Angel 19-80,93
29º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Funny Du Fraigneau 18-45,52
30º George Frangoyiannis (Gre) Hidalgo 18-58,45
31º Unai Aranzadi (Esp) Granit du Moulin 17-60,63
32º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Jerbo 16-47,1
33º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 16-55,84
34º Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Aldo IX CH 12-52,03
35º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Acuarelle de Aristos 12-54,69
36º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Falcon Des Texes 11-57,05
37º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika -3-43,03
38º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán R
39º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Maximus E
  Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Sandaru E
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ectors De Kergane E
  Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis (Esp) Eros De Souverain E
  Irene Gómez Monasterio ( Esp) Kerria O.M. E
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz E
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash De La Ramee E
  Prueba Nº07. Pequeño GP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Zeno d'Or 0/0-37,36
Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Carino XXI 0/0-39,55
Jérôme Gachignard (Fra) Hermes D'authieux 0/0-39,75
Michel Faumont (Fra) Fasain Du Defey 0/0-40,04
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Hygie du Golfe 0/0-40,63
Alex Rident (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 0/0-41,33
Kelly-Ann Riches (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfare 0/0-41,82
Guy Ooms (Bel) Moujick 0/0-46,18
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 0/4-37,13
10º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Illusion De Amoure 0/4-39,39
11º Andres Rodrigues (Ven) Dul D'vernier 0/8-48,17
12º Elenni Murphy (Gre) High Level 0/11-54,08
13º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 4-65,74
14º Patrick Poletto (Fra) Condor Flame 4-68,19
15º Oliver Singleton (Usa) Quickly 4-69,69
16º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Funny Du Fraigneau 4-72,21
17º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 4-73,06
18º Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Ramasotti Hm 4-75,08
19º Corinne Collins (Gbr) Halifax II 4-75,45
20º Geoff Billington (Gbr) Carlsson 17 4-76,13
21º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Elliot de Trungy 4-76,75
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Hugues Capet 4-76,86
23º Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) Fashoun Kervec 4-77,59
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Acuarelle de Aristos 4-78,21
25º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 4-78,65
26º Stelle Torjman (Fra) Crack D'archon Fosse 4-79,28
27º Paul Rident (Fra) Heros du Guinchet 4-81,9
28º Unai Aranzadi (Esp) Granit du Moulin 6-87,48
29º Rocío Irazusta (Esp) Helios du Diable 8-71,07
30º Elisa Shuford (USA) Highfly 8-71,82
31º Tom Davin (Irl ) Adamo Amerika 8-71,94
32º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Flash Link 8-73,2
33º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 8-74,86
34º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Ectors De Kergane 8-75,51
35º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Saladino 8-75,83
36º George Frangoyiannis (Gre) Frivolle Des Roches 11-92,74
37º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Conti 12-68,81
38º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 12-74,18
39º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Ringwood L.A. 12-77,2
40º David Artos (Esp) Eritrea Star 13-83,3
41º José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Bodens Jumper 16-73,49
42º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Lancelot 16-79,97
43º Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez (Esp) Quivola 20-76,22
44º Ismael García Roque (Esp) L'Mero R
45º Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Feu De Caulonces E
  Prueba Nº08. Potencia
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Gedeon D'Herbage 0/0/0/0/4
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Furio 0/0/0/0/4
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño (Esp) Edén 0/0/0/0/4
  Geoff Billington (Gbr) Dacapo 157 0/0/0/0/4
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Fleron 0/0/0/4
  Kelly-Ann Riches (Gbr) Farington 0/0/0/4
  Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Piaster van de Mespel 0/0/0/4
Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Aldo IX CH 0/0/4
Marian Amores (Esp) Good Boy IV 0/4
  Eduardo Blanco Martin (Esp) Feu Des Mauves 0/4
  Oliver Singleton (Usa) Libera 0/4
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Florys du Masou 4
  José Ramón Torreiro Galán (Esp ) Falcon Des Texes 4
  Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare 4
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Ohman 4
  Prueba Nº09. Relevos. Caza
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Rodrigues (Ven) Flash D'armoz 67,84
  Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 67,84
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 74,39
  Ainara Recondo (Esp) Chic Sol 74,39
Geoff Billington (Gbr) Casyopaya 80,05
  Guy Ooms (Bel) Obeniek 80,05
Beat Rothlisberger (Sui) Contessa V 80,45
  Jörg Röthlisberger (Sui) Curtis W 80,45
Iván Serrano Sáez (Esp) Aonghus 83,03
  Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Fundy des Preaux 83,03
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez (Esp) Funny Quartz 96,64
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Burgunder 96,64
Teresa Andraca (Esp) Alzonne II 104,14
  Oliver Singleton (Usa) Quanta Costa 104,14
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior 111,84
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Kati C.G 111,84
Begoña Arrillaga Careaga (Esp) Eau Vives 113,24
  Cristina Ibáñez Casado (Esp) Hector Du Banney 113,24
10º Michel Blaton (Bel) Limousinne Du Boia 113,26
  Elenni Murphy (Gre) Fabritzio 113,26
11º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Uron 135,14
  Irene Gómez Monasterio ( Esp) Kerria O.M. 135,14
12º Imanol Etxeberria (Esp) Quince Mai 164,19
  Nuria Ugarte (Esp) Colosien 164,19
13º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Kell?S Angel 174,28
  Sofía Pardo Amil (Esp) Montalcino Do Rioacima 174,28
14º Unai Aranzadi (Esp) Ideal Des Berles E
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez (Esp) Windige E
  Carlos Basa (Esp) Valerie E
  Leónidas Jeanroy (Esp) I&T Fashoun Kervec E
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Orlando E
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Manzana E
  Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis (Esp) Eros De Souverain E
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hansel de Bremoy E
  Guillermo González Eguinoa (Esp) Illico De La Croix E
  Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Histoire De Vesquerie E
  Carmen Garcia Medio (Esp ) Cobra de Charmois E
  Borja Ganzábal Cuenca (Esp) Varum Goiherri E