Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/04/2003
CSNA Equitecnic, Betera (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01.G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Quickland 0,00-49,28
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 0,00-49,92
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Burgunder 0,00-50,94
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Lenmos 0,00-51,05
Jesús Torres García Ringwood L.A. 0,00-51,39
Pedro Pons Morente Charlie D'Etain 0,00-51,79
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0,00-52,80
Oliver Singleton Quickly 0,00-53,00
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 0,00-53,22
10º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior 0,00-53,42
11º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Kati C.G. 0,00-53,67
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bob Dylan 0,00-53,92
13º Estrat Mateu Edna 0,00-54,29
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Esprit De Kerser 0,00-55,22
15º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0,00-55,85
16º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Baltimore 0,00-56,34
17º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 0,00-57,36
18º Mario Rotllant Lovin Linea 0,00-57,58
19º Julio Arias Cueva Go de Max 0,00-57,71
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Saab 0,00-57,72
21º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsi Queen 0,00-58,19
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Orza 0,00-58,64
23º Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 0,00-58,91
24º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 0,00-58,93
25º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocet 0,00-59,02
26º Carlos González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 0,00-59,27
27º Irene Gómez Monasterio Kerria O.M. 0,00-59,47
28º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dollar D'aline 0,00-60,16
29º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 0,00-61,14
30º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Hugues Capet 0,00-61,65
31º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 0,00-61,70
32º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole 0,00-61,97
33º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 0,00-62,49
34º Carlos Mollinedo Sonsole 0,00-63,09
35º Jacobo Fontán Punch Boy 0,00-63,34
36º Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec 0,00-63,82
37º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Rancho 0,00-65,05
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Il Gringo 0,00-65,17
39º Xavier Cebria Tara De Eden 0,00-66,54
40º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luigi 0,00-66,62
41º Sergio Álvarez Moya Flash De La Ramee 0,00-66,77
42º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 0,00-68,87
43º Eugenia Bartolomé Valpincia Cantin 0,00-69,86
44º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal De Cavaray 0,00-70,63
45º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dahlia D'ysieux 4,00-53,38
46º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 4,00-56,59
47º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 4,00-56,81
48º Fernando Villalón Gómez Panoja 4,00-57,54
49º Estrat Mateu Helga de la Roque 4,00-58,49
50º Pedro Pons Morente Colord-Z 4,00-59,15
51º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Shandor Van der Rose 4,00-59,32
52º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Electre 4,00-59,51
53º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Fermosa De Ganex 4,00-59,53
54º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 4,00-61,61
55º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearn II 4,00-61,91
56º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Invincible 4,00-62,67
57º Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 4,00-63,00
58º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain 4,00-65,97
59º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Nirja 4,00-66,18
60º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Milara 4,00-68,36
61º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lord Lados H 4,00-68,48
62º Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 4,00-68,60
63º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 4,00-70,71
64º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Fly 4,00-72,01
65º Julio Arias Cueva Fontain Du Breuil 4,00-72,80
66º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Rosini 8,00-48,95
67º Estrat Mateu Pot D'or Des Bruyeres 8,00-53,93
68º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dancing Girl 8,00-56,87
69º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 8,00-58,24
70º Oliver Singleton Quanta Costa 8,00-73,34
71º Ainara Recondo Chice'sol 9,00-79,43
72º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Heritage Spirit 11,00-81,82
73º Luis Cabanas Godino Trivial 14,00-84,25
74º Rosa Nebot Indigo de la Grange 16,00-66,86
75º Rosa Nebot Picasso 16,00-72,61
76º Rosa Nebot Noiva da Graciosa 26,00-88,23
77º Ismael García Roque Elliot 29,00-91,32
78º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quickley 2 31,00-89,34
79º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Macarena E
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Piropo E
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Garman SR
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa E
  Prueba Nº02. G/I.Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rica 0/0,00-25,39
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/0,00-26,71
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 0/0,00-26,73
Xavier Cebria Panama 0/0,00-27,26
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epsom Pierreville 0/0,00-27,38
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Grimm des Trieux 0/0,00-27,44
Estrat Mateu Hurcase D?Hermet 0/0,00-27,74
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fanion 0/0,00-27,83
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Camel de Lisle 0/0,00-27,91
10º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Quincy 0/0,00-28,02
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Saladino 0/0,00-28,05
12º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy 0/0,00-28,15
13º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Quira 0/0,00-28,29
14º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Killdevil 0/0,00-28,55
15º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Ohman 0/0,00-28,89
16º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Diamant Minotiere 0/0,00-29,16
17º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dynamic 0/0,00-30,17
18º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Flore 0/0,00-31,98
19º Javier De Wit Tortajada Pacondo 0/0,00-32,05
20º Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix du Preys 0/0,00-32,30
21º Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0/0,00-32,80
22º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol 117 0/0,00-34,99
23º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Edén 0/0,00-35,07
24º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0/4,00-25,34
25º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt 0/4,00-25,82
26º Sergio Álvarez Moya Florys du Masou 0/4,00-26,88
27º Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 0/4,00-27,44
28º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 0/4,00-28,60
29º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Puppy Love 0/4,00-31,67
30º Luis Cabanas Godino Matador 0/4,00-33,21
31º Ismael García Roque Egalisco D A'driers 0/4,00-33,49
32º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Grace Du Samsson 0/5,00-36,19
33º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 0/8,00-26,46
34º Fernando Villalón Gómez Pirón 0/8,00-32,92
35º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Bentley 0/16,00-47,83
36º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Davinchi 0/23,00-50,32
37º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sissy 0/30,00-53,42
38º Jacobo Fontán Benny Du Leure 0/E
39º Oliver Singleton Libera 0/SR
40º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Nipon 0/SR
41º Estrat Mateu Alexis I 4-E/T
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco 4-E/T
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly 4-E/T
  Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 4-E/T
  Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo 4-E/T
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 4-E/T
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Proa 4-E/T
  Fernando Villalón Gómez Najera 4-E/T
49º Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 7-E/T
50º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rex 8-E/T
51º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Luichi 12-E/T
52º Julio Arias Cueva Tristan D?Allier 19-E/T
53º Carlos González-Saavedra García Emir des Cresles 39-E/T
54º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico SR
  Prueba Nº03. Grupo II. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Kati C.G. 0/0-17,65
Jesús Torres García Ringwood L.A. 0/0-18,45
Estrat Mateu Helga de la Roque 0/0-18,49
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Rosini 0/0-18,76
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior 0/0-19,16
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dollar D'aline 0/0-19,29
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain 0/0-19,29
Julio Arias Cueva Fontain Du Breuil 0/0-19,43
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 0/0-19,6
10º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bob Dylan 0/0-19,74
11º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 0/0-20
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 0/0-20
13º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dahlia D'ysieux 0/0-20,08
14º Fernando Villalón Gómez Pirón 0/0-20,14
15º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearn II 0/0-20,32
16º Jacobo Fontán Punch Boy 0/0-20,61
17º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 0/0-20,97
18º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Orza 0/0-21,09
19º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 0/0-21,29
20º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Proa 0/0-21,41
21º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Esprit De Kerser 0/0-21,42
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Hugues Capet 0/0-21,92
23º Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 0/0-22,08
24º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Nirja 0/0-22,24
25º Irene Gómez Monasterio Kerria O.M. 0/0-22,46
26º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 0/0-23,98
27º Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0/0-24,42
28º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Macarena 0/0-25,24
29º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 0/0-25,34
30º Pedro Pons Morente Colord-Z 0/0-25,47
31º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Il Gringo 0/0-26,21
32º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 0/4-18,18
33º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0/4-18,59
34º Estrat Mateu Pot D'or Des Bruyeres 0/4-18,98
35º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Saab 0/4-19,06
36º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 0/4-19,3
37º Mario Rotllant Lovin Linea 0/4-19,51
38º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Baltimore 0/4-21,55
39º Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec 0/4-21,61
40º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Electre 0/4-22,02
41º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dancing Girl 0/4-22,4
42º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0/4-22,56
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Berlín 0/4-22,56
44º Ainara Recondo Chice'sol 0/4-23,55
45º Carlos Mollinedo Sonsole 0/4-26,25
46º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0/8-22,12
47º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Shandor Van der Rose 0/8-24,5
48º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 0/12-26,19
49º Carlos González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 0/E
50º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal De Cavaray 1-65,5
51º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 4-ET
  Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole 4-ET
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Heritage Spirit 4-ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsi Queen 4-ET
  Oliver Singleton Quickly 4-ET
  Fernando Villalón Gómez Panoja 4-ET
  Rosa Nebot Picasso 4-ET
  Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Milada 4-ET
  Xavier Cebria Tara De Eden 4-ET
  Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 4-ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lord Lados H 4-ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quickley 2 4-ET
  Luis Cabanas Godino Trivial 4-ET
64º Ismael García Roque Elliot 8-ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Play Boy 8-ET
  Oliver Singleton Quanta Costa 8-ET
  Rosa Nebot Indigo de la Grange 8-ET
68º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Rancho 16-76,21
69º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Garman 20-76,7
70º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luigi 27-87,43
71º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 58-114,07
72º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Fermosa De Ganex E
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Burgunder E
  Rosa Nebot Noiva da Graciosa E
  Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Quickland E
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down E
77º Pedro Pons Morente Charlie D'Etain R
  Prueba Nº04. Gran Premio. 2 Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 4/0-39,8
Oliver Singleton Libera 4/0-40,27
Estrat Mateu Edna 4/0-40,66
Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 4/0-41,43
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epsom Pierreville 4/0-41,48
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Saladino 0/4-45,64
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocet 0/4-48,77
Sergio Álvarez Moya Florys du Masou 4/4
Jacobo Fontán Benny Du Leure 4/4
10º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Ohman 4/4
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 4/4
12º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly 4/4
13º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Grimm des Trieux 4/4
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 4
15º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo 4
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya Flash De La Ramee 4
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 4
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 4
19º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Edén 7
20º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Nipon 8
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt 8
22º Fernando Villalón Gómez Najera 8
23º Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco 8
24º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dynamic 8
25º Carlos González-Saavedra García Emir des Cresles 8
26º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Da Vinci 8
27º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Bentley 8
28º Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 8
29º Estrat Mateu Alexis I 8
30º Xavier Cebria Panama 8
31º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Quira 8
32º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 8
33º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Grace Du Samsson 11
34º Luis Cabanas Godino Matador 14
35º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Puppy-Love 14
36º Julio Arias Cueva Tristan D?Allier 16
37º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy 16
38º Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 16
39º Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix du Preys 16
40º Eugenia Bartolomé Cantin 17
41º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Killdevil 22
42º Ismael García Roque Egalisco D A'driers 35
43º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Diamant Minotiere 50
44º Javier De Wit Tortajada Pacondo E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol 117 E
  Julio Arias Cueva Go de Max E
47º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fanion R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rex R
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat Quincy R
  Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Luichi R
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Flore R
  Prueba Nº05. G.II/AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Electre 0.00/0.00-42,01
Oliver Singleton Quickly 0.00/4.00-36,55
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 0.00/4.00-37,54
Estrat Mateu Helga de la Roque 0.00/4.00-37,84
Pedro Pons Morente Charlie D'Etain 0.00/4.00-38,28
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0.00/4.00-41,2
Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec 0.00/4.00-42,52
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole 0.00/4.00-43,92
Carlos Catalan Casanovas Grace Du Samsson 0.00/4.00-45,75
10º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 0.00/4.00-48,33
11º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0.00/4.00-54,61
12º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Rosini 0.00/8.00-36,4
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0.00/8.00-44,96
14º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Quickland 4.00-66,41
15º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 4.00-68,61
16º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bob Dylan 4.00-71,84
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsi Queen 4.00-72,79
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya Orlando 4.00-72,84
19º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Baltimore 4.00-73,83
20º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 4.00-73,85
21º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 4.00-74,31
22º Oliver Singleton Quanta Costa 4.00-74,61
23º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Hugues Capet 4.00-74,88
24º Julio Arias Cueva Tristan D?Allier 4.00-74,89
25º Ismael García Roque Elliot 4.00-75,45
26º Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 4.00-76,91
27º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lord Lados H 4.00-78,18
28º Eugenia Bartolomé Valpincia Cantin 4.00-80,35
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Fermosa De Ganex 8.00-68,85
30º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rica 8.00-69,27
31º Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 8.00-69,49
32º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 8.00-69,61
33º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luigi 8.00-70,19
34º Mario Rotllant Lovin Linea 8.00-70,35
35º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Shandor Van der Rose 8.00-71,74
36º Fernando Villalón Gómez Panoja 8.00-71,86
37º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 8.00-73,54
38º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol 117 8.00-74,23
39º Jesús Torres García Ringwood L.A. 8.00-74,66
40º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quickley 2 8.00-75,14
41º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Milada 8.00-76,84
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Fly 8.00-78,67
43º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 8.00-81,79
44º Jacobo Fontán Punch Boy 11.00-88,24
45º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dancing Girl 12.00-71,81
46º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Rancho 12.00-72,74
47º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Play Boy 12.00-73,24
48º Carlos González-Saavedra García Feuvert D`Aviere 12.00-79,36
49º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal De Cavaray 13.00-86,82
50º Rosa Nebot Picasso 16.00-75,98
51º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 19.00-92,93
52º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Luighi 20.00-73,28
53º Julio Arias Cueva Go de Max 21.00-82,23
54º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 26.00-95,48
55º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 27.00-92,76
56º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearn II 28.00-101,34
57º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dollar D'aline 29.00-102,38
58º Rosa Nebot Indigo de la Grange E
  Estrat Mateu Pot D'or Des Bruyeres E
  Xavier Cebria Tara De Eden E
  Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Macarena E
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Kati C.G. E
  Luis Cabanas Godino Trivial E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Heritage Spirit E
  Rosa Nebot Noiva da Graciosa E
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Garman E
67º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Saab R
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior R
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Esprit De Kerser R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Burgunder R
  Pedro Pons Morente Colord-Z R
  Ainara Recondo Chice'sol R
  Prueba Nº06. GI/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rex 0.00-51,99
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0.00-52,92
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Killdevil 0.00-53,38
Estrat Mateu Hurcase D?Hermet 0.00-53,39
Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 0.00-53,62
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fanion 0.00-54,05
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 0.00-56,74
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Edén 0.00-56,95
Carlos Mollinedo Sonsole 0.00-61,25
10º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Flore 0.00-63,62
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 0.00-64,44
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Nirja 0.00-64,78
13º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Quira 1.00-74,81
14º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy 4.00-51,71
15º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Puppy Love 4.00-53,84
16º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Grimm des Trieux 4.00-54,32
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt 4.00-54,44
18º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocet 4.00-56,67
19º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 4.00-57,88
20º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Quincy 4.00-58,12
21º Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 4.00-60,09
22º Luis Cabanas Godino Matador 4.00-60,87
23º Estrat Mateu Alexis I 4.00-61,35
24º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Camel de Lisle 4.00-62,33
25º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Davinchi 4.00-63,46
26º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 4.00-63,56
27º Carlos González-Saavedra García Emir des Cresles 4.00-63,76
28º Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 4.00-64,57
29º Irene Gómez Monasterio Kerria O.M. 4.00-66,25
30º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly 4.00-71,12
31º Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 4.00-71,52
32º Xavier Cebria Panama 8.00-57,45
33º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 8.00-62,88
34º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 8.00-64,43
35º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo 9.00-74,54
36º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Bentley 11.00-76,82
37º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dahlia D'ysieux 12.00-57,99
38º Julio Arias Cueva Fontain Du Breuil 12.00-60,29
39º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Sissy 12.00-64,55
40º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 12.00-77,6
41º Javier De Wit Tortajada Pacondo 14.00-83,78
42º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Proa 16.00-66,3
43º Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix du Preys 19.00-84,94
44º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Nipon 20.00-77,85
45º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Diamant Minotiere 31.00-96,85
46º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Orza E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain E
48º Oliver Singleton Libera R
  Ismael García Roque Egalisco D A'driers R
  Prueba Nº08.G/III-J.A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Niagara De Ganex 0,00-E/T
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Peter Paul And Me 0,00-E/T
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0,00-E/T
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Urano 4,00-E/T
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Jilain 8,00-E/T
Irene Gómez Monasterio Naby O.M. 22,00-E/T
  Prueba Nº10. GIII-J. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Jilain 0-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Niagara De Ganex 0-ET
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Urano 4-ET
  Irene Gómez Monasterio Naby O.M. 4-ET
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 6-82,16
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Peter Pan 8-ET
  Prueba Nº12.G.III-J/A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Niágara 0.00-ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Jilain 0.00-ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Peter Paul And Me 0.00-ET
  Irene Gómez Monasterio Naby O.M. 0.00-ET
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0.00-ET
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Urano 16.00-ET
  Prueba Nº21. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel López Aladín 0,00-58,12
Juan Artola Costa Corin Frenchy Boom 0,00-62,74
Jesús Martínez Cadenas Eadie Joe 0,00-63,05
Eugenio González-Saavedra García Don D?Ira 0,00-63,41
Ana Torres Ayers Rock 0,00-64,28
Pau Torrent Galia 0,00-65,22
Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Caid du Charnoy 0,00-66,46
Amparo Irizarri Luky Girl 0,00-71,71
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Picasso 0,00-72,06
10º Ismael García Roque Prima Donna 0,00-72,56
11º Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Galoubet 0,00-72,63
12º Raul Gimeno Quelle Dona 0,00-75,85
13º Alejandro Castañon Emir 4,00-61,42
14º Sol Daurella Comadran Picasso 4,00-68,71
15º Javier Torres Silvestre Chesnut 4,00-69,82
16º Roberto Pérez Nikita 4,00-74,73
17º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Urbión 4,00-75,89
18º Sol Daurella Comadran Gandaru 4,00-77,69
19º Candida Mariñas Soto Lacanster Tentudia 6,00-83,47
20º Jimena Valle Chaptal du Lesme 6,00-87,57
21º Omar Sánchez Pérez Otro 8,00-67,79
22º Pedro Pons Morente Capitel 10,00-87,59
23º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Quina 11,00-88,99
24º Omar Sánchez Pérez Florine 12,00-85,11
25º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Yoga 14,00-87,37
26º Teresa Arias Cueva Dorin De Gánex 14,00-91,81
27º Manuel Salcedo Mephistos 15,00-92,22
28º Vanesa Lloria Bangalore 20,00-93,70
29º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Ricachón E
  Jacobo Fontán Kanti Que FP
  Claudia Álvarez Polledo Lardiona E
  Ana Torres King Knout E
  Prueba Nº23. G.IV/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel López Aladín 0.00-48,9
Juan Artola Costa Corin Frenchy Boom 0.00-49,2
Omar Sánchez Pérez Gruiote De Grasset 0.00-49,6
Roberto Pérez Nikita 0.00-51,14
Amparo Irizarri Luky Girl 0.00-51,74
Eugenio González-Saavedra García Don D?Ira 0.00-52,41
Ana Torres Ayers Rock 0.00-54,14
Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Caid du Charnoy 0.00-55,34
Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Galoubet 0.00-56,92
10º Carolina Jordá Palestina 0.00-58,1
11º Vanesa Lloria Bangalore 0.00-58,99
12º Miguel López Capitel 0.00-59,29
13º Javier Torres Silvestre Chesnut 4.00-51,19
14º Sandra Salcedo Mephistos 4.00-53,43
15º Jacobo Fontán Kanti Que 4.00-63,82
16º Teresa Arias Cueva Dorin De Gánex 4.00-74,17
17º Alejandro Castañon Emir 8.00-47,78
18º Jesús Martínez Cadenas Eadie Joe 8.00-55,73
19º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Ricachón 8.00-60,65
20º Candida Mariñas Soto Lacanster Tentudia 12.00-56,86
21º Gonzalo Pons Martinez Quina 12.00-62,4
22º Jimena Valle Chaptal du Lesme 12.00-68,24
23º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Yoga 12.00-79,59
24º Pau Torrent Galia E
  Javier Torres Silvestre Urbión E
  Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Picasso E
  Raul Gimeno Quelle Dona E
  Gustavo Covicci Mnemosina E