Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/05/2003
CSNB San Sebastián, San Sebastián

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta De Camps Eclipse de Bouel 0/19,6
Santiago Taranto Mallen Jumba 0/20,72
Gloria Madero Uria 0/21,63
Claudia Catalán Galán Rhea 0/23,96
Carlos Basa Merlin De Belene 0/24,59
Eduardo Blanco Martin Kristo 0/30,29
Gonzalo García-Monclús Eo del Pinar 0/30,6
Rubén Gómez Crespo Ira de Fika 0/30,76
Borja Ganzábal Cuenca Arthur 0/32,14
10º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss-Me 0/32,9
11º Jonathan Cohn Zambo 4
  Mónica Gibert Óscar 4
  Bárbara Fransistorra Quizás de Sofelguera 4
  Dominique Bord King de La Cense 4
  Carmen Quiroga Murias 4
  Beatriz Ródenas Esther de la Tour 4
  Carolina Irigoyen Nelson 4
  Unai Aranzadi Extasis 4
19º Ignacio Pagola Marín Isaba 8
  Raquel Echave Subijana Ada De Anciles 8
  Gonzalo García-Monclús Noctor 8
22º Luis Alvarez Garaygordibil Tabira 12
  Jean Louis Bord Kalif Du Diable 12
23º Emilio Zegri De Olivar Fauve D'ermac E
  Pablo Díaz Cuevas Blues du Trens E
  Vanessa Bravo Betelu Rimanow Roodters Van E
  Ignacio Azpiroz Lucky Star E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sol Daurella Comadran Four Seasons 0-56,84
Verónica Bianchini Dore de la Grange 0-65,01
Gloria Madero Jordana 0-68
Ruben Sanchez Hotesse du Valy 0-69,44
Ramon Catalan Casanovas Bellota 0-69,45
Coro Benito Diez De Arizaleta Orbel de Valderuita 0-70,51
Jose Alberto Catalan Espeita Emir des Quarts 0-70,7
Sol Daurella Comadran Picasso 0-72,04
Teresa Boogen Gavotte de la Rose 0-72,86
10º Jose Antonio Sagardoy Falbala Bel Air 0-74,84
11º Fernando Moreno Divor 0-77,23
12º Natalia Molinos Jo De Landes 0-78,19
13º David Usón Olaso Hendersen 0-81,71
14º Mathilde Balloy Elite Des Saules 0-82,5
15º Borja Iturrizaga Quickborn 0-82,69
16º Eric André Heros de See 4-62,62
17º Ainara Recondo Black Ice 4-65,33
18º Eric André Catalán Minardiere 4-66,03
19º Mathilde Balloy Quickborn 4-67,94
20º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Filou Du Castel 4-68,54
21º Paula Azofra García Awenda 4-71,28
22º Cosme Zubiría Havanne De Henovis 4-76,9
23º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Fios II 4-76,93
24º Mikel Aizpurua Dandy de Ganex 4-82,18
25º Ignacio Pagola Marín Sildom 4-84,54
26º Imanol Echeverría Quinze Mai 4-85,93
27º Mikel Velasco Urbión 4-86,36
28º Beatriz Ródenas Croix 8-78,09
29º Unai Aranzadi Echo la Durandiere 8-80,15
30º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Golden de Lermine 8-91,78
31º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Phantom 8-93,08
32º Iñigo Urtasun Morras Flubber 13-97,52
33º Juan Ordoqui Iceberg 16-108,88
34º Nuria Ugarte Avellanal Verone Iv E
  Elena Legarra Urbain IV E
  Alfonso Gómez Morán Makala E
  Raquel Gatell Iso Fidggi E
  Blanca Fernandez-Areizaga Hamorga Dark E
  Ana Arrieta Avila Ondee De Fougue E
  Juan Ordoqui Yakamo E
  Óscar Buj Gil Tximist E
  Zaloa Arias Fleur De Marais E
  Eider Abasolo Lottie C E
44º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Fair Play R
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. A1/A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Aonghus 0/0-17,83
Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Balzane Du Valare 0/0-18,47
Ivan Serrano Toscan du Roc 0/0-19
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de Mescam 0/0-19,34
Pablo Induráin Sindy 0/0-19,43
Cristina Ibáñez Casado Hector Du Banney 0/0-20,01
Nathalie Cohn La Mirage II 0/0-20,43
Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 0/0-20,99
Margaret Mollet Eggli Cocktail D'amour 0/0-21,31
10º Jade Villa Rodriguez Wolkos 0/0-21,55
11º Unai Aranzadi Ideal Des Berles 0/0-21,73
12º Mathilde Balloy Falir Des Ruelles 0/0-22,1
13º Sol Daurella Comadran Sandaru 0/0-22,73
14º Nuria Ugarte Avellanal Colosien 0/0-23,59
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Jubal Gabitex 0/4-19,45
16º Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers 0/4-21,27
17º Ainara Recondo Centaure D'amigny 0/4-25,37
18º Laurie Mazet Estam Pio 0/4-32,32
19º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Scot 0/8-21,12
20º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Fol'envie Galand 0/8-34,73
21º Paula Azofra García Adolf 0/11-44,22
22º Javier Marsans Bertrand Primus 4-ET.
  Ivan Serrano Iriane II 4-ET.
  Marina Petrirena Neila 4-ET.
  Isabel Zubiría Carmen de Cheux 4-ET.
  Christophe García Harmonie Des Forets 4-ET.
  Cristina Clemente Divinne Du Caton 4-ET.
  Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Hifi de la Lande 4-ET.
  Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis Delta De Cuissaye 4-ET.
30º Borja Ganzabal Varum 5-70,18
  Carlos Basa Valery 5-69,79
32º David Usón Olaso Odissea 8-ET.
  Fernando Moreno Luano 8-ET.
  Eric André Ironie du Cresle 8-ET.
  Eric André Hemis Phere 8-ET.
36º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Just for fun 9-72,7
37º Teresa Andraca Alzone II 12-ET.
38º Mikel Velasco Isis de L'Oasis 20-83,11
39º Jessy L'agorcc Hiris Du Carbonel E
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 0-60,87
Eduardo Blanco Martin Enzo de la Pree 0-60,94
Jaime Suárez Pérez Derby de St. Pair 0-61,6
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Electre D'antieux 0-63,08
Ainara Recondo Chic'Sol 0-63,27
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Hugues Capet 0-65,04
Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0-65,75
Pablo Induráin Cooldagh Mist 0-65,97
Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy des Preaux 0-69,25
10º Peter Vogelsanger Safari 0-73,54
11º Fidel Azofra Camaleño 0-76,58
12º David Usón Olaso Quetoutte van de Brem 4-65,11
13º Christophe García Giralia 4-66,46
14º Elena López Casal Duc du Dumjean 4-67,14
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo El Señor 4-69,2
16º Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu Des Mauves 4-71,45
17º Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu De Coulonces 4-79,6
18º Eric André Gus de la Faisande 4-81,12
19º Rocío Irazusta Jodexco 4-88,69
20º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eole D`Arbaz 8-69,65
21º Anna Bassons Nah Nuh 8-77,65
22º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 12-88,24
23º Ivan Serrano Bogart 12-114,86
24º Rocío Irazusta Helios du Diable E
  Ivan Serrano Quiron GH E
  Guillermo González Eguinoa Illico De La Croix E
  Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis Eros De Souverain E
  Unai Aranzadi Granit du Moulin E
  Prueba Nº05. G/V. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo García-Monclús Eo del Pinar 0/0-22,42
Carlos Basa Merlin De Belene 0/0-23,63
Gloria Madero Uria 0/0-23,94
Ana Lizaso Azcarate Baba De La Mothe 0/0-25,60
Carolina Irigoyen Nelson 0/0-28,94
Claudia Catalán Galán Rhea 0/0-29,97
Eduardo Blanco Martin Kristo 0/0-33,77
Raquel Gatell Iso Hotesse du Valy 0/0-37,53
Vanessa Bravo Betelu Rimanow Roodters Van 0/0-37,89
10º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss-Me 0/0-39,97
11º Zaola Airas Fleur De Marais 0/4-27,41
12º Ignacio Pagola Marín Isaba 0/4-33,50
13º Miriam Gallardo Olano Nidina 0/4-35,07
14º Helena Toledano Uranus 0/5-45,11
15º Mónica Gibert Óscar 0/E
  Ignacio Azpiroz Lucky Star 0/E
17º Óscar Buj Gil Tximist 4-E/T
  Eric André Hemis Phere 4-E/T
  Adriana Andino Hidalgo Des Forets 4-E/T
  Gonzalo García-Monclús Noctor 4-E/T
  Luis Alvarez Garaygordibil Tabira 4-E/T
22º Bárbara Fransistorra Quizás de Sofelguera 5-70,26
  Raquel Echave Subijana Ada De Anciles 5-72,81
24º Marta De Camps Eclipse de Bouel 8-E/T
25º Maitane Alzola Extasis 10-74,00
26º Dominique Bord King de La Cense 12-E/T
27º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Blues du Trens 14-75,01
28º Carmen Quiroga Murias E
  Jean Louis Bord Kalif Du Diable E
  Inés Iraeta Bellinois E
  Emilio Zegri De Olivar Fauve D'ermac E
  Olaia Zuberogoitia Echo la Durandiere E
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sol Daurella Comadran Four Seasons 0/0-21,83
Ainara Recondo Black Ice 0/0-22,52
Eric André Catalán Minardiere 0/0-22,64
Miguel Diaz Lozano Dragueur de Passay 0/0-22,88
Guillermo González Eguinoa Arthur 0/0-23,00
Jonathan Cohn Zambo 0/0-23,60
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Fair Play 0/0-23,62
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Pukhet 0/0-23,72
Eric André Heros de See 0/0-24,02
10º Cosme Zubiría Havanne De Henovis 0/0-24,08
11º Kimberley Cacicedo Granit du Moulin 0/0-24,29
12º Fernando Moreno Divor 0/0-24,32
13º Daniel González N'Gala 0/0-24,51
14º Sol Daurella Comadran Picasso 0/0-24,84
15º Santiago Taranto Mallen Jumba 0/0-26,54
16º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Golden de Lermine 0/0-26,70
17º Blanca Fernandez-Areizaga Hamorga Dark 0/0-28,06
18º Ignacio Pagola Marín Sildom 0/0-30,07
19º Juan Ordoqui Iceberg 0/0-31,33
20º Irene Gómez Monasterio Nabi O.M. 0/0-32,23
21º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Fakir 0/2-40,50
22º Paula Azofra García Awenda 0/4-23,06
23º David Usón Olaso Hendersen 0/4-26,56
24º Coro Benito Diez De Arizaleta Orbel de Valderuita 0/4-32,94
25º Gabriel Buj Ribed Goths 0/8-22,66
26º Miriam Gallardo Olano Babilonio 0/E
27º Juan Ordoqui Yakamo 1-72,63
28º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Bellota 4-E/T
  Verónica Bianchini Dore de la Grange 4-E/T
  María Rayo Flippeur 4-E/T
  Jose Antonio Sagardoy Falbala Bel Air 4-E/T
  Teresa Boogen Gavotte de la Rose 4-E/T
  Alfonso Gómez Morán Makala 4-E/T
  Elena Legarra Urbain IV 4-E/T
  Beatriz Ródenas Croix 4-E/T
  Eider Abasolo Lottie C 4-E/T
  Iñigo Urtasun Morras Flubber 4-E/T
  Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 4-E/T
  Raquel Gatell Iso Fidggi 4-E/T
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Phantom 4-E/T
41º Rubén Gómez Crespo Ira de Fika 5-70,08
42º Olaya Martín Gitan De Mored 8-E/T
  Iratxe Iturrioz Flash 8-E/T
  Natalia Molinos Jo De Landes 8-E/T
43º Ana Arrieta Avila Ondee De Fougue E
  Nuria Ugarte Avellanal Verone Iv E
  Begoña Arrillaga Careaga Fanon E
  Beatriz Ródenas Esther de la Tour E
  Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Fios II E
  prueba Nº07. G/III. Dif.Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flack Lick 65-46,97
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de Mescam 65-48,08
Ivan Serrano Aonghus 65-49,66
Guillermo González Eguinoa Illico De La Croix 65-50,10
Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Balzane Du Valon 65-51,47
Eric André Ironie du Cresle 65-54,50
Mathilde Balloy Elite De Soales 65-58,96
Ivan Serrano Iriane II 65-61,12
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Hifi de la Lande 61-50,52
10º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Just for fun 61-52,76
11º Guillermo González Eguinoa Varum Goiherri 57-46,62
12º Isabel Zubiría Carmen de Cheux 57-58,95
13º Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis Delta De Cuissaye 57-81,86
14º Cristina Ibáñez Casado Hector Du Banney 53-50,97
15º Borja Iturrizaga Quickborn 50-56,63
16º Ivan Serrano Toscan du Roc 25-45,66
17º Eduardo Blanco Martin Jordana 25-46,08
18º Carlos Basa Valery 25-47,29
19º Pablo Induráin Sindy 25-48,27
20º Nestor Almarza El Señor 25-50,27
21º Nathalie Cohn La Mirage II 25-51,39
22º Teresa Andraca Alzone II 25-51,99
23º Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers 25-52,10
24º Nuria Ugarte Avellanal Colosien 25-53,04
25º Unai Aranzadi Ideal Des Berles 25-53,42
26º Laurie Mazet Estam Pio 25-53,67
27º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Filou Du Castel 25-54,96
28º Jade Villa Rodriguez Wolkos 25-55,01
29º Mathilde Balloy Quicborn 25-55,42
30º Iratxe Iturrioz Itsusi Roc 25-59,32
31º Mikel Aizpurua Dandy de Ganex 25-62,21
32º Jaime Suárez Pérez Jubal Gabitex 23-47,79
33º Cristina Clemente Divinne Du Caton 23-57,57
34º Mikel Velasco Urbión 23-60,90
35º Christophe García Harmonie Des Forets 18-62,55
36º Paula Azofra García Adolf 17-46,85
37º David Usón Olaso Odissea 17-55,26
38º Mikel Velasco Isis de L'Oasis 17-65,78
39º Ainara Recondo Centaure D'amigny 16-55,43
40º Fernando Moreno Luano 16-63,58
41º Jessy L'agorcc Hiris Du Carbonel 16-81,07
42º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Bamba 14-67,14
43º Jose Alberto Catalan Espeita Emir des Quarts 12-69,62
44º Imanol Echeverría Quinze Mai 10-77,55
45º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Scot 8-47,44
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Cocktail D'amour E
  Prueba Nº08. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Vogelsanger Safari 0-55,69
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Hugues Capet 0-56,84
Ainara Recondo Chic'Sol 0-58,16
Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 0-59,19
Fidel Azofra Camaleño 0-66,20
Eduardo Blanco Martin Enzo de la Pree 4-54,69
David Usón Olaso Quetoutte van de Brem 4-56,79
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Electre D'antieux 4-57,73
Marina Petrirena Neila 4-60,02
10º Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis Eros De Souverain 4-65,07
11º Sol Daurella Comadran Sandaru 4-65,87
12º Irene Gómez Monasterio Kerria O.M. 6-82,55
13º Eric André Gus de la Faisande 6-85,10
14º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 8-57,55
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Derby de St. Pair 8-59,64
16º Guillermo López Toca Gran Amour Galand 8-60,92
17º Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy des Preaux 8-61,06
18º Javier Marsans Bertrand Primus 8-67,55
19º Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu Des Mauves 12-60,79
20º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eole D`Arbaz 15-87,36
21º Rocío Irazusta Helios du Diable 16-64,49
22º Christophe García Giralia E
  Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Fol'envie Galand E
  Anna Bassons Nah Nuh E
  Elena López Casal Duc du Dumjean E
  Rocío Irazusta Jodexco E
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Ródenas Croix 0-57,69
Ainara Recondo Black Ice 0-59,44
Jonathan Cohn Zambo 0-61,66
Elena Legarra Urbain IV 0-61,82
Natalia Molinos Jo De Landes 0-62,10
Blanca Otegui Fernandez-Areizaga Hamorga Dark 0-62,13
Coro Benito Diez De Arizaleta Orbel de Valderuita 0-62,91
Cosme Zubiría Havanne De Henovis 0-63,31
Margaret Mollet Eggli Cocktail D'amour 0-65,32
10º Manuel Díaz Lozano Dragueur de Passay 0-65,34
11º Eric André Heros de See 0-65,43
12º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Bellota 0-65,75
13º Paula Azofra García Awenda 0-69,45
14º Cristina Sevillano Santamaría Golden de Lermine 0-71,22
15º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Fakir 0-72,45
16º Juan Ordoqui Iceberg 0-73,31
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de Mescam 0-58,07
Nestor Almarza El Señor 0-59,95
Ivan Serrano Aonghus 0-61,06
Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 0-63,03
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Scot 0-63,72
Nathalie Cohn La Mirage II 0-64,68
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Hifi de la Lande 0-65,77
Nuria Ugarte Avellanal Colosien 0-66,44
Cristina Ibáñez Casado Hector Du Banney 0-66,97
10º Javier Marsans Bertrand Primus 0-67,60
11º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Just for fun 0-67,88
12º Inés Castellanos Chavarri Filou Du Castel 0-71,07
13º Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis Delta De Cuissaye 0-71,23
14º Ivan Serrano Quiron GH 0-73,47
15º Gabriel Buj Ribed Goths 0-74,45
16º Unai Aranzadi Ideal Des Berles 0-78,19
17º Isabel Zubiría Carmen de Cheux 0-78,97
18º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Iltone de Rivolet 0-83,36
19º Mikel Velasco Isis de L'Oasis 0-85,99
20º Jaime Suárez Pérez Jubal Gabitex 4-61,26
21º Paula Azofra García Adolf 4-62,91
22º Carlos Basa Valery 4-67,12
23º Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers 4-67,58
24º Mathilde Balloy Elite De Saules 4-71,92
25º Mathilde Balloy Quickbornd 4-72,42
26º Ivan Serrano Iriane II 4-72,87
27º Marina Petrirena Neila 4-73,46
28º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Bamba 4-73,68
29º Jose Alberto Catalan Espeita Emir des Quarts 4-76,26
30º Christophe García Harmonie Des Forets 4-84,53
31º Fernando Moreno Luano 4-86,02
32º Teresa Andraca Alzone II 6-97,96
33º Rocío Irazusta Helios du Diable 8-69,10
34º Guillermo González Eguinoa Illico De La Croix 8-70,18
35º Eric André Ironie du Cresle 8-71,99
36º Borja Ganzabal Varum Goiherri 8-76,88
37º Gloria Madero Jordana 8-83,94
38º Iratxe Iturrioz Itsusi Roc 8-90,81
39º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Pukhet 12-77,79
40º Mikel Velasco Urbión 16-105,61
41º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Balzane Du Valon E
  Sol Daurella Comadran Sandaru E
  Imanol Echeverría Quinze Mai E
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Blanco Martin Enzo de la Pree 0/0-30,37
Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy des Preaux 0/0-30,56
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 0/0-30,91
Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu De Coulonces 0/0-31,37
Fidel Azofra Camaleño 0/4-31,84
Ivan Serrano Bogart 0/4-32,32
Ainara Recondo Chic'Sol 0/4-34,99
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Eole D`Arbaz 4-79,51
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Electre D'antieux 4-82,41
10º David Usón Olaso Odissea 4-82,51
11º David Usón Olaso Quetoutte van de Brem 4-88,48
12º Elena López Casal Duc du Dumjean 4-92,09
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Derby de St. Pair 8-80,18
14º Eric André Gus de la Faisande 8-88,87
15º Anna Bassons Nah Nuh 12-80,72
16º Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu Des Mauves 12-87,68
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Hugues Capet 12-88,91
18º Pablo Induráin Cooldagh Mist 12-93,22
19º Mathilde Balloy Felix De Rouelle 17-112,95
20º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 21-113,56
21º Guillermo López Toca Gran Amour Galand E
  Laurie Mazze Estam Pio E
  Jon Garmendia Rubin De Celis Eros De Souverain E
  Peter Vogelsanger Safari E
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando E
  Irene Gómez Monasterio Kerria O.M. SR