Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/08/2003
CSNB Cuenca, Cuenca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IV-J. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Bono Rodriguez Guadaira 0-ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Jocker 0-ET
  Catherine Mac Afee Mouline Rouge 0-ET
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Gezcaray 4-ET
Luis Franco Martinez Ribela 8-ET
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Montánchez Limao 0-49,67
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Betelgues 0-53,19
Joan Juncá Tendresse 0-53,81
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Fernanda de Gánex 0-55,95
Alba Carandell Caparroso 0-56,97
Silvia Cristóbal Glen Twiggy 0-58,99
Lorena Jorganes Alonso Gulliver D?Elle 0-61,31
Rosendo Bidart Gama Alondra 0-61,47
Ana Monzón Collado Baladeur 0-64,21
10º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Carrot 4-50,56
11º Rosendo Bidart Onix 4-54,61
12º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Rashira 4-57,03
13º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Billy Baloo 4-57,15
14º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Oimega 4-63,45
15º Jesús Olmos Herrón Granito Dos C 4-73,99
16º Jesus Prieto Rey Nevado 4-74,8
17º María Paz Martínez Marlo 6-86,2
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain 8-95,27
19º Luis Cabrera Lopez-Obregon Fee du Luc 12-58,72
20º Diana Catalan Nielsen Venus 16-80,14
21º Catherine Mac Afee Darlin Do Rio FP
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ponga De FP
23º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Ayna Prince NP
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem 0/0-25,72
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Portos 0/0-26,37
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Kisangara 0/0-27,4
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Go Now 0/0-27,63
José Antonio Centenera Samper Orchidee 0/0-29,82
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Flavio 0/0-29,92
Alejandro Banegas Casero Dore Du Quesnay 0/0-30,04
José María Verdugo Velon Spirit (Ex Karim D'a 0/0-30,89
Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 0/0-31,07
10º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 0/0-31,18
11º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Licenciado 0/0-31,77
12º Maite Romero Sanz Furio 0/0-32,26
13º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 0/4-26,57
14º Antonio Montánchez Rossini 0/4-29,11
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0/4-30,25
16º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Orlik 0/4-31,03
17º Rosendo Bidart Gama Sofía 0/4-31,94
18º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 0/4-32,11
19º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Fermosa De Ganex 0/4-35,76
20º Bruno Elías Wilandes 0/8-31,6
21º Alba Carandell Future Flight 4-52,21
22º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 4-57,16
23º Antonio Rodríguez Calero No Matter 4-57,5
24º José María Verdugo Velon Chef 4-57,65
25º Bruno Elías Taragon P 4-59,97
26º Pilar Clemente Coup D'Etat 6-69,03
27º José María Verdugo Velon Hassard De Vigne 6-69,64
28º Juan Antonio De Wit Miami Beach 6-71,26
29º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faldon II 8-55,08
30º Norman Fabián Montecchia Attila 8-55,51
31º José Bono Rodriguez Kadanz 8-56,32
32º Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 8-57,4
33º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Trufa 8-57,96
34º Patricia Valladolid Medina Sacha 8-58,85
35º Mónica Jiménez Rey Blue Moon 9-66,34
36º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Reverdy 11-90,96
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña 0-62,74
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 0-64,2
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 0-64,3
Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 0-65,53
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 0-65,59
Catherine Mac Afee Fido Dido 0-66,15
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 4-61,58
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Il Gringo 4-66,2
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 4-66,29
10º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Mandrin B 4-67,91
11º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 4-68,1
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 4-68,69
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsi Queen 4-69,37
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Catman 4-71,6
15º José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 4-71,78
16º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Fax La Bigarderie 4-74,58
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 4-75,43
18º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Quira 4-82,5
19º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 8-65,72
20º José María Verdugo Velon El Real 8-70,77
21º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Baltimore 8-70,95
22º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 8-80,48
23º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribote 12-70,09
24º Jesus Prieto Rey Odesso E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Letour E
  Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie E
  Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse E
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Carrot 0-53,3
Alba Carandell Caparroso 0-53,73
Rosendo Bidart Onix 0-55,04
Rosendo Bidart Gama Alondra 0-57,79
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Fernanda de Gánex 0-62,1
Eduardo Marquez Garcia Trufa 0-66,03
Luis Cabrera Lopez-Obregon Fee du Luc 0-66,23
Jesús Olmos Granito 0-71,87
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Oimega 0-72,14
10º Maria Pia Verdugo Aladueña Chef 4-74,11
11º Antonio Montánchez Limao 4-56,86
12º Joan Juncá Tendrese 4-60,12
13º Alejandro Valladolid Bally Baloo 4-61,41
14º Ana Monzon Baladeur 4-68,59
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain 4-79,51
16º Jesus Prieto Rey Nevado 4-80,48
17º Mónica Jiménez Rey Blue Moon 4-81,6
18º Lorena Jorgane Alonso Guillever D'Elle 4-84,58
19º María Paz Martínez Marlo 5-87,13
20º Silvia Cristóbal Glen Twiggy 8-63,88
21º Diana Catalan Nielsen Venus 8-76,22
22º José María Verdugo Velon Hassard De Vigne 11-97,57
23º Shelly Ramirez Pino Balumbo E
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV-CJ. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Jocker 0-ET
  Catherine Mac Afee Mouline Rouge 0-ET
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Gezcaray 4-ET
José Bono Rodriguez Guadaira 8-ET
  Luis Franco Martinez Ribela 8-ET
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. Dif. Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 65-52,52
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 65-54,43
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Flavio 65-56,95
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Kisangra 65-57,15
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rashira 65-58,4
Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Reverdy 65-61,35
Maite Romero Sanz Orchidee 65-61,96
Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Game 65-64,35
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Go Now 61-69,04
10º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Quira 58-55,57
11º Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse 55-67,84
12º Patricia Valladolid Sacha 54-64,59
13º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Licenciado 46-63,76
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Ponga De Sofelguera 46-68,53
15º Norman Fabián Montecchia Prugenie 39-70,39
16º José Bono Rodriguez Kadanz 39-73,43
17º Catherine Mac Afee Darlin Do Rio 39-86,06
18º Norman Fabián Montecchia Attila 37-61,73
19º Diana Catalan Nielsen Letour 28-89,13
20º Jesus Prieto Rey Odesso 27-81,08
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 25-55,09
22º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 25-55,13
23º José María Verdugo Velon El Real 25-55,96
24º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 25-57,1
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Miami Beach 25-61,23
26º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Orlik 25-66,23
27º Bruno Elías Tarangon P 25-69,88
28º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 22-72,25
29º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Betelgues 20-65,31
30º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faldon II 16-81,43
31º Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 16-58,6
32º Antonio Rodríguez Calero No Matter 16-63,36
33º Alba Carandell Future Flight 8-57,03
34º Alejandro Banegas Casero Dore Du Quesnay 8-72,26
35º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Fermosa De Ganex 8-78,06
36º Pilar Clemente Coup D'Etat 3-84,7
  Prueba Nº08. G/II. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña 0/0-21,81
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 0/0-22,5
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/0-22,65
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem 0/0-22,82
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Baltimore 0/0-23,52
José Antonio Centenera Samper Mater Murphy 0/0-23,63
Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 0/0-24,3
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Mandrin B 0/0-25,14
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Il Gringo 0/0-25,43
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsy Queen 0/0-25,67
11º José María Verdugo Velon Heritage Spirit 0/0-25,69
12º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 0/4-21,21
13º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 0/4-22,29
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 0/4-24,25
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 0/E
16º Rosendo Bidart Gama Sofía 1-52,03
17º Antonio Montánchez Rosini 4-46,65
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 4-47,7
19º Catherine Mac Afee Fido Dido 4-47,81
20º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 4-49,12
21º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Portos 4-49,27
22º Bruno Elías Wilandes 4-51,15
23º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Fax La Bigarderie 8-50,94
24º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 9-54,07
25º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribote 12-47,27
26º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias R
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV-CJ. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Jocker 0-ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcarray 0-ET
  Catherine Mac Afee Mouline Rouge 0-ET
José Bono Rodriguez Guadaira 4-ET
  Luis Franco Martinez Ribela 4-ET
  Prueba Nº10. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Carrot 0-56,47
Rosendo Bidart Onix 0-57,1
Antonio Montánchez Limao 0-59,5
Alba Carandell Caparroso 0-60,97
Rosendo Bidart Gama Alondra 0-68,37
Eduardo Marquez Garcia Trufa 0-73,75
Luis Cabrera Lopez-Obregon Fee du Luc 0-76,16
Lorena Jorgane Alonso Guillever D'Elle 0-81,17
Diana Catalan Nielsen Venus 0-83,99
10º María Paz Martínez Marlo 0-83,99
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain 1-94,83
12º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Fernanda de Gánex 4-62,17
13º Alejandro Valladolid Billy Baloo 4-68,28
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Betelgues 4-68,28
15º Ana Monzon Baladeur 4-78,76
16º Maria Pia Verdugo Aladueña Chef 4-80,81
17º Jesús Olmos Granito 4-84,07
18º Jesus Prieto Rey Nevado 4-91,27
19º Silvia Cristóbal Glen Twiggy 8-86,54
20º Mónica Jiménez Rey Blue Moon 12-78,8
21º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Omega 14-99,93
22º José María Verdugo Velon Hassard De Vigne 14-113,1
23º Shelly Ramirez Pino Balumbo E
24º Joan Juncá Tendrese E
  Prueba Nº11. G/III. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Kisangara 0/0-34,3
Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 0/0-36,41
José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 0/4-31,36
Juan Antonio De Wit Miami Beach 0/4-33,51
Maite Romero Sanz Orchidee 0/8-33,69
Patricia Valladolid Medina Sacha 0/8-38,57
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Portos 0/12-31,23
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 4
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 4
10º Norman Fabián Montecchia Attila 4
11º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faldon II 4
12º José María Verdugo Velon El Real 4
13º Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 4
14º Norman Fabián Montecchia Prugenie 4
15º Bruno Elías Taragon P 4
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Reverdy 4
17º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Licenciado 8
18º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Flavio 8
19º Maite Romero Sanz Furio 8
20º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Orlik 8
21º Pilar Clemente Coup D'Etat 11
22º Antonio Rodríguez Calero No Matter 12
23º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rashira 13
24º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 14
25º Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 14
26º José Bono Rodriguez Kadanz 16
27º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Fermosa De Ganex 18
28º Jesus Prieto Rey Odesso 26
29º Diana Catalan Nielsen Letour E
  Alejandro Banegas Casero Dore Du Quesnay E
  Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse E
  Prueba Nº12. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0-56,29
Antonio Montánchez Rossini 0-61,97
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 0-63,09
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Mandrin B 0-68,4
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 4-55,7
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem 4-56,65
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Quira 4-60,82
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Baltimore 4-61,2
Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 4-61,69
10º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 4-63,05
11º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsi Queen 4-64,18
12º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 4-64,71
13º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Go Now 6-87,54
14º Catherine Mac Afee Fido Fido 8-60,12
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 8-66,93
16º José María Verdugo Velon Heritage Spirit 8-70,26
17º Bruno Elías Wilandes 8-75,95
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo de Mei 8-78,94
19º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 8-95,23
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 12-57,75
21º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Catman 12-63,27
22º Rosendo Bidart Gama Sofía 12-68,64
23º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Fax La Bigarderie 12-77,54
24º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribote 24-72,8
25º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña E
  José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget E
  Alba Carandell Future Flight E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Il Gringo E
  Prueba Nº13. G/IV-J. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 0-ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Jocker 0-ET
  Catherine Mac Afee Mouline Rouge 0-ET
Luis Franco Martinez Ribela 4-ET
José Bono Rodriguez Guadaira 16-ET
  Prueba Nº14. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Montánchez Limao 0-52,59
Rosendo Bidart Gama Alondra 0-53,03
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Rashira 0-56,07
Alba Carandell Caparroso 0-56,50
Luis Cabrera Lopez-Obregon Fee du Luc 0-60,36
Maria Pia Verdugo Aladueña Chef 0-72,31
Jesús Olmos Herrón Granito Dos C 0-74,03
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain 0-83,83
Rosendo Bidart Onix 4-52,65
10º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Fernanda de Gánex 4-53,72
11º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Trufa 4-61,59
12º Lorena Jorganes Alonso Gulliver D?Elle 4-69,54
13º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Omega 4-69,96
14º Mónica Jiménez Rey Blue Moon 4-70,09
15º Diana Catalan Nielsen Venus 4-75,08
16º María Paz Martínez Marlo 8-72,94
17º Ana Monzón Collado Baladeur 8-74,35
18º Jesus Prieto Rey Nevado 23-112,73
19º Silvia Cristóbal Glen Twiggy E
  Joan Juncá Tendresse E
  Pilar Clemente Coup D'Etat E
  José María Verdugo Velon Hassard De Vigne E
23º Shelly Ramirez Pino Balumbo R
  Prueba Nº15. G/III. C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Portos 53,48
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 53,93
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Carrot 55,91
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Suspiro 56,58
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem 56,66
Antonio Montánchez Rossini 57,95
Juan Antonio De Wit Miami Beach 58,31
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Go Now 58,46
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Kisangara 59,32
10º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faldon II 59,84
11º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Flavio 60,42
12º Rosendo Bidart Gama Sofía 62,63
13º José María Verdugo Velon El Real 63,59
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 63,85
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 64,55
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Reverdy 66,46
17º Maite Romero Sanz Furio 68,75
18º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Licenciado 69,22
19º Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse 73,34
20º Alejandro Valladolid Billy Baloo 75,31
21º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribote 76,03
22º Antonio Rodríguez Calero No Matter 76,83
23º Maite Romero Sanz Orchidee 77,40
24º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Orlik 79,33
25º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Fermosa De Ganex 79,84
26º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Il Gringo 79,98
27º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Charles 80,18
28º Bruno Elías Taragon P 83,37
29º José Bono Rodriguez Kadanz 87,60
30º Alejandro Banegas Casero Dore Du Quesnay 87,81
31º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Betelgues 89,73
32º Alba Carandell Future Flight E
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel E
34º Patricia Valladolid Sacha NP
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Letour NP
  Norman Fabián Montecchia Prugenie NP
  Norman Fabián Montecchia Attila NP
38º José María Verdugo Velon Heritage Spirit R
  Prueba Nº16. Gran Premio G/II. Dos mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Llaudais 0/0-45,4
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 0/0-46,08
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/4-42,7
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 0/4-42,72
Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 0/4-45,04
Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 0/4-46,14
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 0/4-47,68
Bruno Elías Wilandes 0/4-50,28
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Baltimore 0/12-47,81
10º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 4/8-57,98
11º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 4-82,03
12º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Quira 4-83,51
13º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 4-85,44
14º Catherine Mac Afee Fido Dido 4-87,4
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Catman 4-87,54
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsi Queen 5-99,95
17º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña 8-76,07
18º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Mandrin B 8-84,56
19º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Fax La Bigarderie 8-87,34
20º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 8-89,22
21º José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 12-76,19
22º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 14-100,86
23º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa E