Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/05/2003
CSNA RCP Barcelona, Barcelona

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta De Camps Eclipse de Bouel 0-58,51
Montse Ferrer Canasta De La Loge 0-58,84
Eulalia Salas Espoir D?Automne 0-58,85
Andrea Fraguas Gembi 0-59,25
Jonathan Cohn Zambo 0-59,40
Hugo Pechinni Damocles 0-60,18
Laura Barbie Jardines El Rasillo 0-62,65
Karine Laureau Felicite 0-63,75
Ivonne Theilacker Honorine 0-63,86
10º Alexia Peris Destinee 0-66,33
11º Alejo Cruylles Cobriza 0-67,21
12º Javier Tío logo de Gerdi 0-67,48
13º Sabine Schara Hamstrup 0-68,59
14º Sabrina Hickman Sheilar 0-69,97
15º Andrea Fraguas Edwina 0-72,71
16º Dominique Balloy Doris le Belle 4-54,53
17º Dominique Balloy Favori Vendeen 4-54,65
18º Guillermo Sala Atila 4-56,28
19º Gonzalo García-Monclús Noctor's Delight 4-56,88
20º Emile Vitecoq Jim Du Boulay 4-56,90
21º Humberto Belmonte Viff de la Vall 4-59,72
22º Cristina Monras Icare du Nil 4-60,09
23º Sophie Vescovi Kefrenne 4-73,64
24º Mireia Martinez Stard 4-77,18
25º Luis Corell Katy 8-61,85
26º Claudia Catalán Galán Rhea 8-75,67
27º Marta Giménez Glenn Miller 8-81,86
28º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Daisy 9-102,45
29º Bárbara Fransistorra Quizás de Sofelguera E
  Wilfried Stollenwerk Granadine E
  Jessica Serra Hanoi de Sauge E
  Pol Recasens Chula E
  Prueba Nº02. Gr/ IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio García-Monclús Eo del Pinar 0-57,30
Nelty Montastruc Hilda du Moulin 0-61,02
Valentín Sabate Prometheus 0-61,86
Xavier Grau Cobo Eltan 0-62,39
Blanca Ferrer Havanne de Beausse 0-62,85
Santiago Taranto Mallen Jumba 0-63,85
Xavier Serra Jordanie des Till 0-64,29
Xavier Grau Cobo Idared 0-64,63
Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Livia 0-66,92
10º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Lord Puigroq 0-68,29
11º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Brick du Taillan 0-69,13
12º Birgit Henne Ash Hill Boy 0-70,40
13º Mathilde Balloy Quickborn 0-72,09
14º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Ayman 0-79,33
15º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Crocket 0-80,77
16º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Kisangara 0-81,12
17º Antonio Rodríguez Quinta 0-81,77
18º Antonio Hidalgo Habana 0-83,39
19º Antonio Rodríguez Kell?S Angel 1-85,14
20º David Usón Olaso Hendersen 1-85,45
21º Sophie Montastruc Aymon Lamoriciere 4-60,80
22º Tito Elías Don?t The Right 4-64,29
23º Katrin Gari Hidalgo Goonie 4-68,21
24º Elsa Flores Hard Chocolate 4-70,95
25º Eric Masó Sala Rainiero 4-71,11
26º Jorge Juárez Capricienne 4-72,10
27º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Belotte 4-72,46
28º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Bridgetown 4-77,97
29º Carlos Iglesias Ignite D'alex 4-78,09
30º Jacobo Fontán Kanti Que 4-78,87
31º Mathilde Balloy Elite Des Saules 4-79,48
32º Augusto Corrales Xaloc de la Vall 4-79,58
33º Oliver Singleton Raingraf 4-97,10
34º Antonio Hidalgo Jaliuska 4-99,96
35º Almudena Terrasa Moll My Bees Knees 5-84,74
36º José Luis Mercé Bambi 5-84,93
37º Anne Rapinnat Ilco de Cargegoux 7-93,14
38º Beatriz Ródenas Croix 8-66,47
39º Xavier Serra Fan Fan de Caudard 8-66,51
40º Satiago Mercé Maluco 8-67,79
41º Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers 8-71,80
42º Ainara Recondo Centaure D'amigny 8-73,38
43º Margaret Mollet Eggli Umusine 8-98,22
44º María Bela Myrtille De Haute-Bo 9-102,44
45º Alfredo Gutiérrez Grandella Z 11-94,80
46º Virgine Dubray Coeur De La Foret 12-66,65
47º Carlos Iglesias Magic De la Pineda 12-72,18
48º José Luis Pons Don Perico 12-76,48
49º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Castle Kelly Carnival 16-70,67
50º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ibis 17-100,32
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Porres Solís Miss Pandora 0-62,08
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Havanne Du Meix 0-66,77
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luigi 0-67,61
Ainara Recondo Chich' Sol 0-67,77
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Speed Large 0-68,96
Alejandro Soriano Istambul 0-70,22
Cira Martínez Marroco Miami V 0-71,09
Xavier Cebria Rough 0-71,41
Emilio García-Monclús Kess de Sofelguera 0-65,00
10º Oliver Singleton New Gereration 4-65,89
11º Antonio Hidalgo Felix des Ruelles 4-66,86
12º Mathilde Balloy Felix des Ruelles 4-69,79
13º Estrat Mateu Pot D?Or 4-71,41
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli Coktail D'Amour 4-73,30
15º Enrique Almarán Moon Light 4-73,80
16º Clara Monras Debuche du Frene 4-74,20
17º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Hifi de la Lande 4-74,22
18º Isabel Notario Gringo de Grandy 4-74,37
19º Jorge Juárez Pasila 4-75,83
20º Xavier Cebria Tara De Eden 4-76,76
21º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liemboug 4-78,38
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 5-87,55
23º Leonardo Medal García Rigoletta 8-61,54
24º Anna Bassons Nah Nah 8-72,43
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Helga de la Roque 0-55,93
Pedro Pons Morente Charlie D'Etain 0-58,67
Fernando Villalón Najera 0-58,82
Cristino Torres Garcia Jerbo 0-59,66
Jorge Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 0-59,79
Ignacio Soriano Narah 0-60,16
Cristino Torres Garcia Ringood Mac D 0-61,14
Fernando Sarasola Cignee 0-61,39
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Esprit De Kerser 0-63,84
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Gipsy Queen 0-64,21
11º Peter Vogelsanger Safari 0-64,24
12º Jorge Juárez Galloubet de Roches 0-65,34
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 0-66,60
14º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Ulior Des Isles 0-68,47
15º Fernando Villalón Panoja 0-68,98
16º Oliver Singleton Quanta Cosa 0-69,51
17º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Witven?S 0-70,51
18º Carlos Mollinedo Sonsole 0-71,38
19º Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 0-72,94
20º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Landegen 0-73,18
21º Carlos Merino Loredo Play Boy 0-73,37
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya Orlando 0-75,10
23º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 0-77,17
24º Antonio Subirana Causby 0-77,67
  Prueba Nº05. G/I. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya Florys du Masou 0/0-28,30
Fernando Sarasola Nikita de Laubry 0/0-28,92
Estrat Mateu Etna 0/0-30,22
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Grimm des Trieux 0/0-30,56
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 0/0-32,73
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epsom Pierreville 0/4-28,38
Luis Álvarez Cervera Nórdico 0/4-29,58
Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 0/4-29,83
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0/4-29,92
10º Cristino Torres Garcia Loughtown Atlanta 0/4-30,22
11º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Diamant Minotiere 0/4-31,09
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocet 0/4-31,63
13º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 0/4-32,25
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 0/4-32,84
15º Juan Riva Francos Amina 0/4-32,87
16º Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec 0/4-33,07
17º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Grace Du Samsson 0/4-34,00
18º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Mac Cavalier 0/5-36,35
19º David Usón Olaso Quetoutte 0/5-37,36
20º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Edén 0/7-46,64
21º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt 0/8-27,61
22º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Distique de Conde 0/8-28,80
23º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 0/8-30,74
24º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Emir D'olympe 0/8-30,86
25º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Camel de L'isle 0/8-30,98
26º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Eliot de Trungy 0/8-31,61
27º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 0/16-28,74
28º Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 4-E/T
  Jacobo Fontán Benny de Leure 4-E/T
  Xavier Cebria Panama 4-E/T
  Iñigo Verdugo Jaraneo 4-E/T
  Mario Rotllant Lovin Linea 4-E/T
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat Quincy 4-E/T
  Juan Riva Francos Erotik 4-E/T
  Iñigo Jiménez Shandor VD Rose 4-E/T
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Nipon 4-E/T
  Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix de Preys 4-E/T
  Estrat Mateu Hukasse D'Hermet 4-E/T
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 4-E/T
  Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 4-E/T
  Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 4-E/T
  Cristino Torres Garcia Danseur de Caveire 4-E/T
  Juan Antonio De Wit Pacondo 4-E/T
44º Daniel García Giró Rapport 7-98,78
45º Oliver Singleton Libera 8-E/T
  Diego Porres Solís Acordo 8-E/T
47º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 10-97,56
48º Luis Cabanas Godino Matador 17-98,15
49º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Flore E
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fannion SR
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nelty Montastruc Hilda du Moulin 0-53,75
Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers 0-55,17
Valentín Sabate Prometheus 0-55,88
Satiago Mercé Maluco 0-56,44
Ainara Recondo Centaure D'amigny 0-57,41
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Brick du Taillan 0-58,35
Blanca Ferrer Havanne de Beausse 0-58,66
Beatriz Ródenas Croix 0-60,21
Xavier Grau Cobo Idared 0-60,66
10º Birgit Henne Ash Hill Boy 0-65,05
11º Almudena Terrasa Moll My Bees Knees 0-68,14
12º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Yoga 0-69,30
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Bridgetown 0-74,16
14º Isabel López-Baqué Tim Face 0-74,55
15º Terry Knijff Oxford 0-75,59
16º Elsa Flores Hard Chocolate 0-76,13
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Umusine 0-76,16
18º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Kisangara 0-76,66
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ibis 1-83,06
20º Antonio Hidalgo Jaliuska 3-92,29
21º Sophie Montastruc Aymon Lamoriciere 4-55,35
22º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Livia 4-61,67
23º Nathalie Cohn La Mirage II 4-62,08
24º Katrin Gari Hidalgo Goonie 4-63,38
25º Mathilde Balloy Quickborn 4-64,08
26º Xavier Serra Jordanie des Till 4-66,28
27º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Crocket 4-66,90
28º David Usón Olaso Hendersen 4-76,48
29º Oliver Singleton Raingraf 6-85,70
  Prueba Nº08. G/III. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 0-63,91
Margaret Mollet Eggli Coktail D'Amour 0-65,06
Leonardo Medal García Rigoletta 0-65,93
Marta Ortega Pérez Loughtown Atlanta 0-66,14
Xavier Cebria Rough 0-66,87
Mathilde Balloy Elite Des Saules 0-69,95
Juan Riva Francos Florón 0-73,63
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 0-73,95
Marta Ortega Pérez Oline D'Eñose 0-75,69
10º Diego Porres Solís Miss Pandora 4-63,22
11º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Balzane du Vallon 4-63,47
12º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Hifi de la Lande 4-65,71
13º Alejandro Soriano Istambul 4-67,96
14º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Luigi 4-68,99
15º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Macarena 4-70,11
16º Jorge Juárez Pasila 4-70,42
17º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Speed Large 4-70,52
18º Rosa Nebot Picasso 4-74,94
19º Antonio Rodríguez Kel's Angel 4-75,32
20º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Abubilla 4-77,48
21º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Kes de Sofelguera 5-78,06
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Penny 5-78,47
23º Ainara Recondo Chich' Sol 5-80,52
24º Cira Martínez Marroco Miami V 8-66,78
25º Javier Marsans Bertrand Primus 8-67,95
26º Anna Bassons Nah Nuh 8-69,53
27º Clara Monras Debuche du Frene 8-72,85
28º Antonio Rodríguez Quinta 8-77,45
29º Rosa Nebot Indigo de la Grange 8-77,67
30º Estrat Mateu Fair Play 9-80,43
31º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liemboug 9-80,46
32º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 9-81,59
33º Luis Cabanas Godino Trivial 10-98,55
34º Esther Notario Gringo de Grandy 12-61,50
35º Jorge Juárez Capricienne 12-67,48
36º Beatriz Yoldi Folisco Moussure 12-68,39
37º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Ayman 12-77,76
38º Oliver Singleton New Generation 15-87,91
39º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Luigi 16-67,46
40º Rosa Nebot Noiva da Graciosa 16-74,37
41º Anne Rapinnat Lancome 16-92,13
42º Xavier Serra Fan Fan de Caudard 20-66,84
43º Alfredo Gutiérrez Eclatan E
44º Carlos Iglesias Magic De la Pineda E
  Prueba Nº09. ""Pequeño GP"". AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Manzana 0/0-47,35
Cristino Torres Garcia Jerbo 0/0-47,81
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0/0-48,71
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ivoire 0/0-52,32
Iñigo Jiménez Shandor VD Rose 0/0-53,95
Fernando Villalón Panoja 0/4-50,25
Luis Álvarez Cervera Herle Sitte 0/4-51,06
Maria Cortezo Dolagaray Faisan Dore 0/4-52,52
Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0/5-55,22
10º Leónidas Jeanroy Fasnoun Kervec 0/12-51,50
11º Jacobo Fontán Benny de Leure 0/13-55,53
12º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 0/19-69,79
13º David Usón Olaso Quetoutte 0/NP
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Gipsy Queen 0/NP
15º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Nadia 1-91,81
16º Fernando Sarasola Calvin 36 2-96,88
17º Daniel García Giró Diamond Display 4-77,31
18º Oliver Singleton Quickly 4-79,23
19º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 4-82,55
20º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Esprit De Kerser 4-83,07
21º Jorge Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 4-88,03
22º Marta Ortega Pérez Ringood Mac D 4-90,86
23º Carlos Mollinedo Azuro 5-91,17
24º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Elphy 5-93,26
25º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Feu Vert de Laume 6-97,82
26º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Dandy de Thurin 8-80,36
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya Orlando 8-82,56
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Fly 8-82,82
29º Peter Vogelsanger Safari 8-84,01
30º Henry Montastruc Gascon de Sapaie 8-84,70
31º Carlos Marino Play Boy 8-86,12
32º Luis Cabanas Godino Matador 8-87,16
33º Antonio Hidalgo Lord Herbruin 8-87,67
34º Mario Rotllant Ravenna 8-88,31
35º Ismael García Roque Elliot de Trungy 8-88,43
36º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Killdevil 8-90,23
37º Leonardo Medal García Grandiola 8-90,26
38º Juan Riva Francos Boule de Neige 8-103,89
39º Xavier Cebria Tara De Eden 9-92,37
40º Ainhoa Maneiro Elixir Meia Lua 12-82,89
41º Jorge Juárez Galloubet de Roches 12-89,32
42º Antonio Subirana Causby 12-104,72
43º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 13-97,13
44º Pedro Pons Morente Colord-Z 13-93,44
45º Oliver Singleton Quanta Cosa 13-108,83
  Prueba Nº10. G/I. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio De Wit Pacondo 0-79,48
Oliver Singleton Libera 0-79,77
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Nipon 0-80,51
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Camel de L'isle 4-71,57
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Distique de Conde 4-75,80
Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 4-76,72
Fernando Villalón Najera 4-78,35
Luis Álvarez Cervera Nórdico 4-78,60
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 4-82,84
10º Carlos Mollinedo Sonsole 4-84,80
11º Cristino Torres Garcia Danseur de Caveire 4-85,53
12º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Landegen 4-90,34
13º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 4-93,45
14º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fannion 8-76,51
15º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 8-77,78
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Fisji de la Lande 8-77,85
17º Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 8-77,94
18º Estrat Mateu Alexis 8-80,36
19º Fernando Villalón Pirón 8-80,85
20º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Mirja 8-82,91
21º Xavier Cebria Panama 8-83,02
22º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 8-83,40
23º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Grimm des Trieux 8-85,06
24º Daniel García Giró Rapport 8-90,00
25º Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix du Preys 8-90,74
26º Iñigo Verdugo Jaraneo 9-94,88
27º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 9-72,63
28º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 12-80,20
29º Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 12-84,62
30º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dollar D'aline 12-86,14
31º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Diamant Minotiere 12-93,29
32º Esther Notario Fou du Roy IV 13-94,37
33º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy 13-99,46
34º Juan Riva Francos Erotik 15-69,20
35º Estrat Mateu Helga de la Roque 16-70,45
36º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Rika 16-80,24
37º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 16-85,04
38º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Equateur du Meix 20-90,41
39º Ignacio Soriano Narah SR
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocent SR
  Mario Rotllant Lovin Linea E
  Leonardo Medal García Mannix D E
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat Quickly E
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt SR
  Prueba Nº11. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta De Camps Eclipse de Bouel 0-59,26
Humberto Belmonte Viff de la Vall 0-59,52
Guillermo Sala Atila 0-60,81
Montse Ferrer Canasta De La Loge 0-61,09
Andrea Fraguas Edwina 0-61,19
Beatriz Ródenas Esther 0-61,37
Alexia Peris Destinee 0-62,23
Javier Tío logo de Gerdi 0-63,24
Karine Laureau Felicite 0-66,03
10º Sabine Schara Hamstrup 0-67,29
11º Bárbara Fransistorra Quizás de Sofelguera 0-67,34
12º Ivonne Theilacker Honorine 0-69,48
13º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Daisy 0-75,53
14º David Usón Olaso Hendersen 0-79,12
15º Antonio Hidalgo Grenadine 0-79,56
16º Luis Corell Katy 4-60,49
17º Emile Vitecoq Jim Du Boulay 4-65,86
18º Hugo Pechinni Democles 4-68,93
19º Jaime Astiz Dabai 4-71,48
20º Marta Giménez Glenn Miller 4-72,12
21º Jessica Serra Hanoi de Sauge 4-75,77
22º Pol Recasens Chula 4-79,66
23º Claudia Catalán Galán Rhea 4-81,61
24º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Phantom 4-83,99
25º Eulalia Salas Espoir D?Automne 8-65,20
26º Laura Barbie Jardines El Rasillo 12-91,49
27º Gonzalo García-Monclús Noctor's Delight 20-73,67
28º Sabrina Hickman Sheilar E
  Cristina Monras Icare du Nil E
  Wilfried Stollenwerk Banco E
  Prueba Nº12. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Grau Cobo Idared 0-59,62
Terry Knijeff Oxford 0-67,20
Antonio Hidalgo Habana 0-67,63
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Kisangara 0-73,54
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Crocket 0-75,48
Margaret Mollet Eggli Umusine 1-83,58
Antonio Hidalgo Jaliuska 2-88,66
Emilio García-Monclús Eo del Pinar 4-55,79
Sophie Montastruc Aymon Lamoriciere 4-57,69
10º Xavier Serra Jordanie des Till 4-61,44
11º Anna Bassons Nah Nuh 4-63,15
12º Blanca Ferrer Havanne de Beausse 4-63,39
13º Xavier Grau Cobo Elian 4-65,60
14º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Belotte 4-65,89
15º Katrin Gari Hidalgo Goonie 4-66,65
16º Sophie Montastruc Hilda du Moulin 4-67,48
17º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Bridgetown 4-70,05
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ibis 4-75,55
19º Almudena Terrasa Moll My Bees Knees 4-75,71
20º Jacobo Fontán Kanti Que 4-75,65
21º Carlos Iglesias Ignite D'alex 4-78,57
22º Jonathan Cohn Zambo 8-59,55
23º Carlos Iglesias Magic De la Pineda 8-66,93
24º Nathalie Cohn La Mirage II 8-68,89
25º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Castle Kelly Carnival 8-69,15
26º Elsa Flores Hard Chocolate 8-73,18
27º Augusto Corrales Xaloc de la Vall 8-79,20
28º María Bela Myrtille De Haute-Bo 10-86,83
29º Xavier Serra Fan Fan de Caudard 12-61,66
30º Oliver Singleton Raingraf 12-75,11
31º Alfredo Gutiérrez Grandella Z 12-76,55
32º Virgine Dubray Coeur De La Foret 14-86,85
33º Anne Rapinnat Ilco de Cargegoux 15-93,89
34º Eric Masó Sala Rainiero 16-94,42
35º Beatriz Ródenas Croix 21-83,21
36º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Brick du Taillan E
  Prueba Nº13. G/III. Dif.Prograsivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Merino Loredo Charlie Bally New 65-57,24
Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Speed Large 65-59,07
Ainara Recondo Chich' Sol 65-61,70
Diego Porres Solís Corano 5 65-63,88
Margaret Mollet Eggli Coktail D'Amour 65-64,07
Leonardo Medal García Rigoletta 65-64,22
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 65-64,70
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Nadia 65-67,05
Mathilde Balloy Felix de Ruelles 64-74,02
10º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Balzane du Vallon 61-61,11
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Trivial 55-61,62
12º Beatriz Yoldi Folisco Moussure 54-60,41
13º Estrat Mateu Helga de la Roque 47-99,27
14º Anne Rapinnat Lancome 46-73,57
15º Estrat Mateu Fair Play 44-77,69
16º Alfredo Gutiérrez Eclatan 43-64,22
17º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Lord Puigroq 43-71,41
18º Mathilde Balloy Elite Des Saules 43-72,34
19º Oliver Singleton New Generation 43-82,89
20º Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 25-58,56
21º Diego Porres Solís Miss Pandora 25-59,18
22º Cira Martínez Marroco Miami V 25-59,83
23º Emilio García-Monclús Kess de Sofelguera 23-59,96
24º Alejandro Zambrano de Alarcón Hifi de la Lande 25-62,40
25º Almudena Terrasa Moll Liemboug 25-67,10
26º Marta Ortega Pérez Oline D'Elisse 24-70,94
27º Ignacio Soriano Istambul 23-62,26
28º Mathilde Balloy Quickborn 23-70,87
29º Jorge Juárez Capricienne 22-63,53
30º Javier Marsans Bertrand Primus 19-69,63
31º Marta Ortega Pérez Loughtown Atlanta 18-68,29
32º Clara Monras Debuche du Frene 18-73,44
33º Enrique Almarán Moon Light 17-65,07
34º Antonio Rodríguez Kell?S Angel 16-65,41
35º Esther Notario Gringo de Grandy 15-63,19
36º Rosa Nebot Picasso 11-65,55
37º Leonardo Medal García Galoubet 8-84,49
38º Antonio Rodríguez Quinta 0-82,12
39º Jorge Juárez Pasila E
  Xavier Cebria Rough E
  Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers E
  Prueba Nº14. G/II . V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Actors Leap 58,26
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 58,38
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dollar D'aline 59,42
Leonardo Medal García Grandiola 59,65
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Kati C.G. 61,45
Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 61,50
Jorge Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 62,12
Ignacio Fernández Andrade Dandy de Thurin 63,14
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 63,15
10º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Feu Vert de Laume 64,31
11º Ignacio Soriano Narah 64,47
12º Luis Álvarez Cervera Herle Sitte 64,82
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Gipsy Queen 65,08
14º Oliver Singleton Quickly 65,94
15º Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 66,40
16º Daniel García Giró Diamond Display 67,14
17º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Flore 67,66
18º Jacobo Fontán Benny de Leure 67,94
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya Orlando 68,46
20º Pedro Pons Morente Charlie D'Etain 69,58
21º Maria Cortezo Dolagaray Faisan Dore 69,66
22º Juan Riva Francos Boule de Neige 71,99
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Esprit De Kerser 72,21
24º Leonardo Medal García Dime de L'Etang 72,29
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Matador 74,00
26º Mario Rotllant Lovin Linea 75,44
27º Ismael García Roque Elliot de Trungy 75,56
28º Pedro Pons Morente Colord-Z 75,90
29º Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec 77,60
30º Marta Ortega Pérez Ringwood Mac D 78,17
31º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 78,28
32º Fernando Sarasola Cignee 79,33
33º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Elixir Meia Ñua 79,52
34º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sócrates 79,69
35º Antonio Hidalgo Lord Herbruin 81,42
36º Antonio Subirana Causby 82,89
37º Carlos Mollinedo Azuro 83,42
38º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Elphy 84,06
39º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 85,74
40º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Reverdy 85,99
41º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Ulior Des Isles 86,27
42º Carlos Merino Loredo Play Boy 86,79
43º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Abubilla 86,79
44º Jessica Serra Elan de Caminiere 88,32
45º Oliver Singleton Quanta Costa 92,05
46º Peter Vogelsanger Safari 92,25
47º Jorge Juárez Galloubet de Roches 92,62
48º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quickey 2 98,84
49º Xavier Cebria Tara De Eden 100,90
50º María De Mollinero Heloise De Sohan 105,44
51º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 109,14
52º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Killdevil E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior E
  Jorge Juárez Patras 28 E
  Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Witven?S E
  Prueba Nº15. G/I GP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Riva Francos Amina 0/0-37,66
Cristino Torres Garcia Danseur de Caveire 0/0-37,92
Daniel García Giró Rapport 0/4-41,78
Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0/4-42,94
Fernando Sarasola Nikita de Laubry 0/13-49,41
Estrat Mateu Etna 4-74,60
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Emir D'olympe 4-78,49
Xavier Cebria Panama 4-81,29
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fannion 4-81,49
10º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 4-81,57
11º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 4-81,79
12º Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix du Preys 4-82,26
13º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Grimm des Trieux 4-82,44
14º David Usón Olaso Quetoutte 4-85,33
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya Flash De La Ramee 4-86,31
16º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nilias 8-74,63
17º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epsom Pierreville 8-76,19
18º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Equateur du Meix 8-76,35
19º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy 8-76,82
20º Yolanda García-Cereceda López Landregen 8-77,28
21º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Edén 8-78,29
22º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Mirja 8-83,35
23º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Mac Cavalier 8-83,59
24º Estrat Mateu Alexis 8-84,22
25º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Grace du Samson 8-85,66
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 11-99,74
27º Oliver Singleton Libera 12-73,26
28º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Distique de Conde 12-73,66
29º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Egalisco D A'driers 12-75,24
30º Luis Álvarez Cervera Nórdico 12-79,31
31º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 12-79,53
32º Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 12-81,35
33º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Quincy 12-84,12
34º Estrat Mateu Hukasse D'Hermet 16-81,69
35º Juan Antonio De Wit Pacondo 18-94,89
36º Esther Notario Fou du Roy IV 20-80,33
37º Fernando Villalón Najera SR
  Iñigo Verdugo Jaraneo SR
  Carlos Mollinedo Sonsole SR
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Diamant Minotiere E
  Sergio Álvarez Moya Florys du Masou SR
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Camel de L'isle SR
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocent SR
  Diego Porres Solís Acordo SR
  Prueba Nº17. G/III CJ. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Mollinedo Welfy 0-E/T
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Jung De La Baliere 0-E/T
Cristino Torres Garcia Jacomo Des Brug 1-79,00
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 1-80,02
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Óscar 5-79,94
Diego Porres Solís Bongo 14-98,31
  Prueba Nº18. G/III-CJ. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Knockando 0-E/T
Diego Porres Solís Bongo 4-E/T
Cristino Torres Garcia Jacomo Des Brug 8-E/T
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Óscar 11-101,98
Carlos Mollinedo Welfy SR
  Prueba Nº20. Promoción. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Möller Heidi Du Logis 0-E/T
  Jutta Walter Mr. Otto 0-E/T
  Mariona Solano Hert 0-E/T
Sofía López Lac Loren 4-E/T
  Luis Corell Astilla 4-E/T
  Joana Arranz Flores Jupa 4-E/T
Montserrat Zapata Isley de Liberty 7-95,05
Emilio Zegri De Olivar Fauve 8-E/T
  Prueba Nº21. Promoción. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joana Arranz Flores Jupa 0-E/T
  Sofía López Lac Loren 0-E/T
  Luis Corell Astilla 0-E/T
Mariona Solano Hert 4-E/T
  Emilio Zegri De Olivar Fauve 4-E/T
  Montserrat Zapata Isley de Lyberty 4-E/T
  Jutta Walter Mr. Otto 4-E/T
Carla Moeller Heidi Du Logis 8-E/T