Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/08/2003
CSNB Llivia, Llivia (Girona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IV. Dif. Prog.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 65-50,19
Maite Guaita Dolz Duc Guet 65-51,05
Robert Pons Sole Lord Herbruin 65-54,86
Amparo Irizarri Lucky Girl 65-55,66
Alejandra San Román Tulipana 65-56,70
Carolina Jordá Palastina 2 65-58,09
Pedro Pons Morente Eifos D'heric 65-59,73
Margaret Mollet Eggli Umusine 65-61,70
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Mary 65-61,97
10º Joana Descals Demont II 65-63,13
11º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Torbisco 65-63,42
12º Leonor Rotllant Swiss Love 65-65,04
13º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Honey 65-65,79
14º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Indira 65-65,94
15º Ana Torres Gama Flika 65-68,26
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ibis 65-68,65
17º Diana Catalan Nielsen Venus 65-69,13
18º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Space 64-78,88
19º Laura Roquet Puignero Newton 63-56,30
20º Francisco Javier Güell Peris Ravage 63-59,17
21º Alberto Ojer Blasi Montye 63-61,12
22º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Garfield 63-67,11
23º Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B 63-67,52
24º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Tosca 62-68,67
25º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Magic De la Pineda 61-70,15
26º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Dinarius 5 61-70,53
27º Maite Guaita Dolz Axon 61-71,11
28º Cristina Butí López Violent II 61-71,96
29º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Janesca 60-72,89
30º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Guisoni 60-75,76
31º Albert Hermoso Farrás Aldaya 58-65,03
32º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Ques de Sofelguera 58-83,60
33º Alex Soriano Iroisse 56-55,03
34º Raquel Gatell Iso Inland 56-89,42
35º Jesús Dolz Boscar Atlanta 55-69,71
36º Albert Hermoso Farrás Just for fun 54-67,34
37º Santiago Docal Bámbola 43-58,80
38º Albert Hermoso Farrás Estel 33-70,19
39º Ramon Torello Colet Diva de la Pierre 25-50,21
40º Ana Belen Torres Sanchez Ayers-Rock 25-54,01
41º Xavier Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 25-56,34
42º Santiago Docal Carentino 25-56,45
43º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Yakarta 25-56,69
44º Javier Tio Garcia logo de Gerdi 25-57,69
45º Marta De Camps Ecliopse De Bovel 25-58,02
46º Blanca Möller Dame de la Rose 25-60,24
47º Carlos Iglesias Ignite D'alex 25-60,62
48º Anna Suñol Cañadas Saygon 25-61,41
49º Robert Pons Sole Cappuccino 25-62,14
50º Bruno Lopez Terrats Tulipa 25-67,44
51º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Casper 25-70,80
52º Sofia Campins Cyrano 23-57,11
53º Xavi Artigas Aventinus 23-63,89
54º Pablo Gibanel Zueras Ipsos Saint Georg 23-65,41
55º Daniel Martínez Ricart Laqueo 23-68,80
56º Amparo Sánchez Moliner Rosali 19-66,44
57º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Herminia 17-50,45
58º Alberto Ojer Blasi Genereux III 17-65,14
59º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Tabitha Van't Heikce 15-94,95
60º Margaret Mollet Eggli Simi D'ellas 63-78,88 (FP)
  Oliver Singleton Politor 64-73,42 (FP)
62º Marta Sala Camps Alice 176 E
  Raul Llorens Vila Filou E
  Augusto Corrales Diez Xaloc de la Vall E
  Oliver Singleton Raingraf E
66º Gonzalo García-Monclús Eo del Pinar NP
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Menta NP
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Une De Fournebus NP
  Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V NP
  Raul Casas Correyero Giorgio NP
  Prueba Nº02. G/III. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem 0/0-38,85
Jordi Artigas Galetta 0/0-38,91
Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0/0-39,29
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Bellota 0/0-39,43
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole Du Mare 0/0-43,45
Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 0/0-44,29
Alberto Ojer Blasi Marjolijn 0/0-46,38
Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Reverdy 0/0-50,55
Daniel Martínez Ricart Paledo 0/0-51,60
10º Oliver Singleton New Generation 0/4-38,81
11º Jorge Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 0/4-39,12
12º Alex Soriano Blue Note 0/4-40,24
13º Vicente Irizarri Hector Vaucoulmin 0/4-41,38
14º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Godin de la Vallee 0/4-42,39
15º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Marina 0/E
16º Ramon Torello Colet Vel Vet 4-74,36
17º Rosendo Bidart Orian 4-77,96
18º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 4-79,83
19º Bruno Lopez Terrats Geo Roc Tallade 4-81,31
20º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribot 4-81,68
21º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Milada 4-88,85
22º Estrat Mateu Julia 4-89,18
23º Rosendo Bidart Gama Alondra 4-93,07
24º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Kisangara 6-99,75
25º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 7-106,23
26º Rosa Nebot Noiva da Graciosa 8-86,98
27º Mario Rotllant Lovin Linea 8-92,45
28º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Rancho 8-94,12
29º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Granit 8-96,02
30º Diana Catalan Nielsen Letur 8-110,01
31º Luis Osorio Sole Winnipeg 8-92'16
32º David Crusat Larry 9-96,39
33º Anne Rapinat Alexis 9-113,44
34º Anna Bassons Nah-Nuh 12-78,64
35º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Clancys Cavalier 15-104,01
36º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Love Only 15-106,24
37º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Midnight 16-89,93
38º Eric Masó Sala Rainiero 16-92,38
39º Eugenia Bartolomé Diane de Siva E
  Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Eddy Joe E
  Rosendo Bidart Gama Sofía E
  Prueba Nº03. G/II. C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor 64,28
Oliver Singleton Quicky 64,63
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Qualador 67,54
Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 69,03
Jordi Artigas Opium 70,37
Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 70,39
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Jaraneo 70,60
Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsi Queen 73,30
Oliver Singleton Cuanta Costa 73,45
10º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Quira 73,74
11º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Luigi 31 74,45
12º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 75,71
13º Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 76,68
14º Pedro Pons Morente Colord-Z 81,76
15º Eugenia Bartolomé Valpincia Cantin 86,63
16º Rosa Nebot Indigo de la Grange 90,32
17º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fragance de Aristos 103,18
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 104,19
19º Alicia Llanza Jaranca 110,43
20º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down E
  David Crusat Genus E
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Diana E
  Estrat Mateu Phantom E
24º Pedro Pons Morente Charlie D'Etain R
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Herminia 0/0-23,65
Maite Guaita Dolz Duc Guet 0/0-23,84
Xavier Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 0/0-23,94
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 0/0-25,27
Carlos Iglesias Ignite D'alex 0/0-25,28
Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Rancho 0/0-25,47
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Torbisco 0/0-26,57
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Indira 0/0-32,39
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Garfield 0/1-29,62
10º Raquel Gatell Iso Inland 0/2-34,76
11º Ana Torres Gama Flika 0/3-33,89
12º Oliver Singleton Raingraf 0/3-37,78
13º Santiago Docal Carentino 0/4-26,13
14º Pablo Gibanel Zueras Ipsos Saint Georg 0/4-27,42
15º Bruno Lopez Terrats Tulipa 0/5-28,98
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart Laqueo 0/5-29,82
17º Albert Hermoso Farrás Just for fun 0/7-38,00
18º Diana Catalan Nielsen Une De Fournebus 0/E
19º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Magic De la Pineda 4-ET
20º Sofia Campins Cyrano 4-ET
21º Alejandra San Román Tulipana 4-ET
22º Laura Roquet Puignero Newton 4-ET
23º Margaret Mollet Eggli Ibis 4-ET
24º Amparo Irizarri Lucky Girl 4-ET
25º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Tabitha Van't Heikce 4-ET
26º Maite Guaita Dolz Axon 4-ET
27º Augusto Corrales Diez Xaloc de la Vall 4-ET
28º Robert Pons Sole Cappuccino 4-ET
29º Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 4-ET
30º Diana Catalan Nielsen Venus 4-ET
31º Francisco Javier Güell Peris Ravage 4-ET
32º Barbara Moller Dame de la Rose 4-ET
33º Javier Tio Garcia logo de Gerdi 4-ET
34º Marta De Camps Ecliopse De Bovel 4-ET
35º Ana Belen Torres Sanchez Ayers-Rock 4-ET
36º Clara Roquet Autonell Razy 6-64,84
37º Alvaro Garcia-Monclus Ques de Sofelguera 6-64,51
38º Jesus Valentín Martinez Cadenas Eddy Joe 6-64,46
39º Robert Pons Sole Lord Herbruin 7-68,24
40º Santiago Docal Bámbola 7-68,24
41º Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B 7-69,92
42º Amparo Sánchez Moliner Rosali 7-69,22
43º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Janesca 7-69,46
44º Albert Hermoso Farrás Estel 8-ET
45º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Yacarta 8-ET
46º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Omega 8-ET
47º Alberto Ojer Blasi Montye 12-ET
48º Leonor Rotllant Swiss Love 14-80,33
49º Raul Casas Correyero Giorgio 15-67,48
50º Xavi Artigas Aventinus 16-71,40
51º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Casper 21-75,56
52º Alberto Ojer Blasi Genereux III 22-65,67
53º Marta Sala Camps Alice 176 E
  Anna Suñol Cañadas Saygon E
  Jesús Dolz Boscar Atlanta E
  Carolina Jordá Palastina 2 E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Ghisoni E
  Raul Llorens Vila Filou E
  Basilio Catalan Nielsen Macarena E
60º Cristina Butí López Violent II NP
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Menta NP
  Gonzalo García-Monclús Eo del Pinar NP
  Prueba Nº05. G/III. C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Politor 63,38
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem 65,31
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 65,77
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Kisangara 68,50
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribot 73,16
Bruno Lopez Terrats Geo Roc Tallade 73,92
Luis Osorio Sole Winnipeg 74,03
Rosendo Bidart Orian 75,25
Alicia Llanza Jaranca 76,60
10º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Love Only 76,66
11º Mario Rotllant Lovin Linea 77,45
12º Oliver Singleton New Generation 78,62
13º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Godin de la Vallee 78,95
14º Alberto Ojer Blasi Marjolijn 79,25
15º Daniel Martínez Ricart Paledo 79,37
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 80,02
17º Alex Soriano Iroisse 80,15
18º Rosendo Bidart Gama Alondra 81,63
19º Rosendo Bidart Gama Sofía 82,31
20º Anna Bassons Nah-Nuh 82,80
21º Margaret Mollet Eggli Umusine 84,68
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli Simi D'ellas 85,95
23º Eugenia Bartolomé Diane de Siva 86,54
24º Vicente Irizarri Hector Vaucoulmin 87,28
25º Íñigo Verdugo Svensson Clancys Cavalier 88,16
26º Diana Catalan Nielsen Letur 91,78
27º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Reverdy 93,59
28º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Space 95,59
29º Anne Rapinat Alexis 98,71
30º Ramon Torello Colet Diva de la Pierre 98,80
31º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Nevada 99,36
32º Estrat Mateu Julia 101,23
33º Ramon Torello Colet Vel Vet 101,53
34º David Crusat Larry 103,79
35º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Honey IV 111,43
36º Joana Descals Demont II 122,99
37º David Crusat Genus 127,24
38º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Dinarius 5 131,84
39º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Bellota E
  Alex Soriano Blue Note E
  Jordi Artigas Galetta E
  Rosa Nebot Noiva da Graciosa E
  Alejandro Jorda Candelas Granit E
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Mary E
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Tosca E
  Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Marina E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Midnight E
48º Eric Masó Sala Rainiero R
49º Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa NP
  Prueba Nº06. Gran Premio G/II. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 0/0-37,50
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor 0/0-37,91
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Qualador 0/0-40,33
Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 0/0-41,57
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fragance de Aristos 0/0-42,48
Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos 0/0-45,73
Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 0/4-38,91
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 0/4-39,23
Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 0/8-50,59
10º Jordi Artigas Opium 0/15-57,47
11º Oliver Singleton Quicky 0/E
12º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Luigi 31 4-71,50
13º Belen Ferrandiz Alfonso Milada 4-72,64
14º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Quira 4-76,47
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsi Queen 8-71,15
16º Oliver Singleton Cuanta Costa 8-77,61
17º Rosa Nebot Indigo de la Grange 9-83,17
18º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole Du Mare 14-88,55
19º Eugenia Bartolomé Valpincia Cantin E
  Estrat Mateu Phantom E
  Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 E
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Jaraneo E
23º Pedro Pons Morente Colord-Z NP
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Diana NP
  Pedro Pons Morente Charlie D'Etain NP