Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

14/02/2003
Circuito de Invierno (1), Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba nº01. Grupo IV.A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melanie Dourthe Le Serignan 0-55,43
Francisco Martín Díaz Klee el Rasillo 0-60,34
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Socaire 0-61,41
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Lady Trinity 0-62,69
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Ebony of Queny 0-63,63
Alejandro Banegas Casero Dore Du Quesnay 0-63,65
Luis Fernández Erika 0-65,29
José María Váquez Nani 0-65,59
Luis Cabanas Godino Azul 0-66,80
10º Fátima Fraile Goya 0-67,45
11º María Bela Myrtille de Haute Bois 0-67,65
12º Sol Daurella Comadran Four Season 0-68,18
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kakun 0-68,26
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Bresain 0-69,29
15º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Raksha 0-70,01
16º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Livia 0-71,35
17º Ana María Hoyos Miller Limeño 0-71,59
18º Micaela De Wit Olandra 0-72,42
19º Eduardo Robles Gaie Dixie 0-73,55
20º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ébano de Olid 0-73,80
21º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pukhet 0-74,20
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli Coktail D'Amour 0-74,78
  Prueba nº02. Grupo III.A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 0-64,92
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Kobalt 0-66,08
Catherine Mac Afee Orquidee 0-66,61
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña 0-66,70
Francisco Martín Díaz Navarete El Rasillo 0-69,29
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0-70,29
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Golika 0-71,47
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Minaeda 0-74,52
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bob Dylan 0-75,66
10º Mario Rotllant Ravenna 0-75,69
11º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0-76,12
12º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 0-76,30
13º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Nethertall 0-77,20
14º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quick Capitol 0-77,32
15º Paloma Pérez Pizza 0-78,28
16º Iñigo Verdugo Jarameo 0-79,30
17º Manuel Andrés Moya Hermes de la Cotte 0-79,31
18º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quoala 0-80,07
19º Antonio Montánchez Limao 0-80,56
20º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearn II 0-80,74
21º Estrat Mateu Phanton 0-80,94
22º Jaime Matossian Lenmos 0-82,59
23º Inés Márquez Angelo II 0-82,99
24º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Elastique D?Evorde 0-83,66
25º Fernando González Des Ruettes 0-84,99
26º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fragance de Aristos 0-85,41
27º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Narcos 0-88,22
28º Alba Carandell Future Fly 0-89,14
29º Juan Antonio De Wit Trajan 1-90,87
30º
  Prueba nº03. Grupo II.A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Pot D’Or 0-64,84
José Antonio Centenera Samper Latín 0-66,12
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Emir D'olympe 0-69,75
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Qualador 0-71,79
Xavier Cebria Panama 0-72,84
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix de Llaudais 0-72,85
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 0-72,89
Dominique Bentejac Davos 0-75,51
Juan Manuel Cru Licantropo 0-80,95
10º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Baltimore 0-82,30
11º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Fax de la Bigarderie 0-83,91
12º Juan Riva Francos Florón 0-90,87
13º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faldon II 0-91,83
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Ebony of Queny 0-50,4
Sol Daurella Comadran Four Seasons 0-50,45
Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare 0-51,02
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Socaire 0-51,49
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Sparquing 0-52,03
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Genil 0-52,52
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kakun 0-53,66
Susanne Jennsen Lesley 0-54,11
Francisco Martín Díaz Klee el Rasillo 0-54,65
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Erika 0-54,97
11º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Siggy Marine 0-55,34
12º José María Vázquez Aymerich Ecuando 0-55,44
13º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Scappa 0-55,51
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich Nani 0-55,99
15º Beatriz Fernandez-Miranda Fanny De La Cere 0-56,99
16º Ana María Hoyos Miller Limeño 0-57,68
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Actors Leap 0-58,29
18º Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes Inconnu 0-58,31
19º Alba Carandell Caparroso 0-58,33
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berasain 0-58,59
21º María Bela Myrtille de Haute Bois 0-59,5
22º Manuel Andrés Moya Criolla Louvo 0-60,18
23º Lorena Jorganes Alonso Guliber D?Elle 0-61,07
24º Sol Daurella Comadran Picasso 0-61,62
25º Alfredo Revuelta Epona 0-63,26
26º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Thomas de Sivola 0-63,28
27º Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 0-63,37
28º Alicia Daurella Lorena 0-63,47
29º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Faune Du Tertre 0-63,96
30º Monica Lopez Calleja Katinka 0-64,17
  Prueba Nº05. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 0-56,18
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña 0-57,58
Estrat Mateu Helga De La Roche 0-59,7
Dominique Bentejac Carton Rouge 0-59,73
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Kobalt 0-59,79
Carolina Fraile Dame Noire 0-59,8
Francisco Martín Díaz Órdago 0-60,07
Maite Romero Sanz Exult 0-60,49
Paloma Pérez de Villaamil Pizazz 0-61,8
10º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Minaeda 0-61,83
11º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Des Ruettes 0-62,08
12º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fragance de Aristos 0-62,38
13º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0-63,82
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Lombardo 0-64,14
15º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Nethertall 0-64,59
16º Cristobal Peris Domingo Corvatsch 0-64,63
17º Fátima Fraile Goya 0-64,71
18º Alejandro Banegas Casero Dore Du Quesnay 0-66,03
19º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 0-67,01
20º Manuel Andrés Moya Hermes de la Cote 0-67,45
21º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Shandor Van Ronstal 0-68,46
  Prueba Nº06. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Mac Cavalier 0-61,1
José Antonio Centenera Samper Latín 0-61,44
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 0-63,83
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Witven?S 0-65,28
Catherine Mac Afee Orquidee 0-65,98
Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0-66,68
Juan Riva Francos Amina 0-68
Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes Karamel 0-69,1
Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0-69,15
10º Maite Romero Sanz Exult 0-69,82
11º Xavier Cebria Panama 0-70,43
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bob Dylan 0-70,63
13º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 0-71,1
14º Javier De Wit Tortajada Pacondo 0-72,91
15º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Jaraneo 0-73,7
16º Juan Riva Francos Florón 0-77,62
17º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo 0-78,13
18º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Elior Degrais 0-80,39
19º Juan Manuel Cru Conquete De Ganex 0-83,97
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Fu&Basics Laberinto 4-64,62
21º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Nipon 4-65,26
22º Mario Rotllant Lovin Linia 4-66,95
23º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Clinton 4-67,29
24º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Join Venture 4-68,42
25º Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 4-68,5
26º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Loreen 4-68,59
27º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsy Queen 4-68,98
28º Dominique Bentejac Draak Des Vavres 4-69,62
29º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Simona 4-70,13
30º Luis Cabanas Godino Matador 4-70,16
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sol Daurella Comadran Four Seasons 0-49,74
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Genil 0-54,05
Alba Carandell Caparroso 0-54,06
Francisco Martín Díaz Klee el Rasillo 0-54,83
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Socaire 0-55,15
Susanne Jennsen Lesley 0-55,52
Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Vega 0-56,85
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Erika 0-57,81
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ébano de Olid 0-59,78
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Raksha 0-60,28
11º Alvaro Lopez Morales Jurko 0-61,20
12º Manuel Andrés Moya Criolla Louvo 0-61,94
13º Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes Inconnu 0-62,04
14º Jesús Felipe Donna 0-62,13
15º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quáquero 0-62,37
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli Coktail D'Amour 0-62,96
17º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Krafty Serpent 0-63,24
18º Sol Daurella Comadran Picasso 0-63,27
19º Eduardo Robles Ortíz Gaie Dixie 0-63,77
20º María Bela Myrtille de Haute Bois 0-64,41
21º Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes Lorasae 0-64,96
22º Maria Herrero Pidal Onix 0-65,04
23º Inés Valladolid Al Frosty 0-65,08
24º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Fakir 0-67,22
25º Xavier Cebria Rough 0-67,61
26º Faustino Rodríguez Hermo Millenya Cavalier 0-69,01
27º Sol Daurella Comadran Sandaru 0-70,10
28º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Invincible 0-70,46
29º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Piropo 0-71,29
30º Juan Heredia Farella 0-71,35
31º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 0-71,61
32º Eduardo De Aisa Phanton 0-72,01
33º Catherine Mac Afee Tenor 0-72,96
34º Oscar Gomez Martinez Ivoire Du Chevrion 0-74,78
35º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Melve 0-74,81
36º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Cor de Lleo 0-76,17
37º Margaret Mollet Eggli Unina 0-78,59
38º Carla Arango Milan del Bosch Abubilla 0-78,85
39º Jimena Valle Goyanes Chaptal du Lesme 0-80,93
40º Micaela De Wit Olandra 2-85,21
41º Melanie Dourthe Le Serignan 4-51,68
42º Melanie Dourthe Cupidon 4-53,52
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berasain 4-59,38
44º José María Verdugo Velon Chef 4-62,17
45º Paloma Perez De Herrasti Guara de Anciles 4-64,11
46º Juan Heredia Debla 4-64,26
47º Monica Lopez Calleja Katinka 4-64,35
48º Lorena Jorganes Alonso Guliber D?Elle 4-65,68
49º Ana Monzón Collado Baladeur 4-66,21
50º Luis Velázquez Blanco Gaspar du Challois 4-66,55
51º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Tabitha 4-66,75
52º Melanie Dourthe Atila 4-67,33
53º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Siggy Marine 4-67,42
54º Diana Arango McAfee Liberada 4-67,86
55º Rocío Sánchez Suárez Cezane De Ganex 4-69,24
56º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kakun 4-69,94
57º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 4-70,32
58º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Faune Du Tertre 4-70,43
59º José María Vázquez Aymerich La Santa 4-71,05
60º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Scappa 4-73,86
61º Susanne Jennsen Olilly 4-75,10
62º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Regis Z 4-78,40
63º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Aldebarán 4-80,94
64º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Livia 4-82,32
65º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 4-82,40
66º Alfredo Revuelta Epona 8-62,84
67º Sonsoles Lasaosa Kisangara 8-63,99
68º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Welfy 8-65,41
69º Isidro Castillejo Favori Du Lorbe 8-68,11
70º Aymar Fernández De Córdova Eloise Du L?Iton 8-68,68
71º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Fermosa De Ganex 8-69,04
72º David Alvarez Moreno Alce 8-71,84
73º Andres Moron Carballo Gabion Ii 8-76,10
74º Estrat Mateu Blus Du Trense 8-91,16
75º Silvia Cristóbal Gleen Twiggy 9-84,42
76º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Peter Paul And Me 11-90,75
77º Lorena Jorganes Alonso Sunbrook Sundance 12-65,41
78º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Lady Trinity 12-78,95
79º Estrat Mateu Ilco De Carjegu 13-96,09
80º Faustino Rodríguez Hermo Lauretta R 14-93,44
81º Belen De Juanas Cruz Fred 15-86,73
82º David Alvarez Moreno Jade Du Brisey 12-68,36
83º Eduardo Marquez Garcia Trufa 30-93,20
84º Francisco Javier Ares Moraleda Argus E
  Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Thomas de Sivola E
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Loverboy E
  Marieta Santos Alvaro E
  Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Talismán E
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Mentha E
  Alvaro Jaen Castañera E
  Juan Vila-Coro Clot Rato E
  Carlos Mundy Serlina E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Herr De Coquerie E
  Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Native Valley E
  Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Space Montain E
  Gloria María Font López Mafalda E
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare E
  Luis Cabanas Godino Azul R
  Prueba Nº08. G/III.A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maite Romero Sanz Exult 0-59,69
Mario Rotllant Lovin Linia 0-61,64
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fragance de Aristos 0-61,82
Carlos Merino Loredo Charlie Bally New 0-63,42
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Orza 0-64,72
Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quick Capitol 0-65,80
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Baltimore 0-66,15
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain 0-67,91
Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 0-68,13
10º Juan Manuel Cru Licantropo 0-68,18
11º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Idole de Ganex 0-68,93
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Nethertall 0-69,29
13º Carlos Redondo Abollado Westpreusse 0-70,84
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pukhet 0-71,77
15º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0-71,97
16º Antonio Benito Blázquez Ulystrat 0-72,35
17º Domingo Prada Sam Van Het Oppenhop 0-72,48
18º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Nahina 0-72,67
19º Antonio Montánchez Limao 0-75,83
20º Xavier Cebria Tara De Eden 0-80,93
21º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Il Gringo 0-82,61
22º Lucas Aguirre Quantas 0-83,14
23º Alicia Daurella Lorena 0-83,53
24º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Kobalt 4-57,47
25º José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 4-58,83
26º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Proa 4-59,92
27º Paloma Pérez de Villaamil Pizazz 4-61,38
28º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Minaeda 4-62,77
29º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Jaraneo 4-66,42
30º Cristobal Peris Domingo Corvatsch 4-66,86
31º Alejandro Banegas Casero Dore Du Quesnay 4-66,87
32º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Holliwood Du Cotil 4-72,21
33º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Shandor Van Ronstal 4-73,97
34º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Elastique D`Evorde 4-75,12
35º Catherine Mac Afee Obélix 4-76,95
36º Fátima Fraile Goya 4-78,08
37º Borja Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloe 4-78,93
38º Luis Franco Martinez Pink Horse 4-79,76
39º Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 4-80,16
40º Luis Cabanas Godino Trivial 4-81,50
41º Bruno Elías Wilandes 4-81,90
42º Juan Antonio De Wit Trajan 4-84,07
43º Juan Manuel Cru Licenciado 4-84,73
44º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Fair Play 4-84,83
45º José María Vázquez Aymerich Ecuando 4-85,18
46º Maria Herrero Pidal Horos 4-85,87
47º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Regal Lady 4-87,34
48º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu Roc 4-89,17
49º Mario Rotllant Ravenna 4-89,48
50º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Alma Sotillo 4-93,99
51º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearn II 6-91,13
52º Estrat Mateu Pot D`Or 8-5,48
53º Melanie Dourthe Alicante Dissai 8-64,26
54º Alicia Daurella Jaranka 8-65,01
55º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Luxuriance Du Mont D?Or 8-67,56
56º Cristobal Peris Domingo Mr. Wayne 8-68,87
57º Rafael López Morales Calipso III 8-70,29
58º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Narcos 8-75,65
59º Antonio Benito Blázquez Urasche 8-86,81
60º Antonio Montánchez Rossini 8-87,10
61º Elena Valero Galopín de Soulac 9-90,74
62º Manuel Andrés Moya Hermes de la Cote 12-69,29
63º José Bono Rodriguez Kadanz 12-79,39
64º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 12-97,63
65º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quickly 14-91,53
66º Alfonso Pradas González Ambassador 16-68,21
67º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal 21-98,83
68º Elena Nicolás de Santos Flica des Jamets 38-123,47
69º Inés Márquez Osorio Angelo II R
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Nani E
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Lombardo R
  Francisco Martín Díaz Órdago R
  Dominique Bentejac Carton Rouge E
  Bosco Castillejo Fassi Du Chatillon E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Ebony of Queny E
  Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Des Ruettes E
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Fernanda de Gánex E
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña R
  Carolina Fraile Dame Noire E
  Pablo Barriga Helen De Hawk E
  Jaime Matosian Lenmos E
  Alba Carandell Future Flight E
  Alba Carandell Spartacus E
  Ana María Hoyos Miller Limeño E
  Prueba Nº09. Gran Premio G/IIGP.AM5.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nikias 0/0-34,63
Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 0/0-35,57
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Emir D'olympe 0/0-36,39
Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0/0-37,25
Dominique Bentejac Davos 0/0-39,30
Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0/0-39,62
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix de Llaudais 0/0-40,33
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Laberinto 0/4-35,16
Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Play Boy 0/4-39,20
10º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Join Venture 0/8-40,07
11º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo 0/8-51,46
12º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 4-70,99
13º José María Blanco Equ-Vet Volendam 4-72,40
14º Catherine Mac Afee Orquidee 4-72,57
15º Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes Karamel 4-72,90
16º Xavier Cebria Panama 4-73,82
17º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bob Dylan 4-75,13
18º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Derby de L?Isle 4-75,28
19º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 4-75,37
20º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 4-76,49
21º José Antonio Centenera Samper Latín 4-76,53
22º Catherine Mac Afee Fido Dido 4-77,05
23º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 4-77,18
24º Estrat Mateu Helga De La Roche 4-78,35
25º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Diamant Minotiere 4-78,35
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Mac Cavalier 4-79,82
27º Juan Riva Francos Florón 4-80,37
28º Juan Manuel Cru Conquete De Ganex 4-82,12
29º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Loreen 8-73,16
30º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Witven?S 8-73,41
31º María Mollinedo Heloise De Sohan 8-73,58
32º José Manuel Ollero Arango Doña Lola 8-73,81
33º Juan Riva Francos Boule de Neige 8-76,33
34º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Grimm des Trieux 8-77,31
35º Juan Sanz de Madrid Quivola 8-77,49
36º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Clinton 8-78
37º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 8-78,66
38º Estrat Mateu Hukase 8-80,47
39º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Nevada 8-80,64
40º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Fidji de la Lande 8-81,42
41º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Qualador 12-76,74
42º Dominique Bentejac Draak Des Vavres 14-89,34
43º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Fax La Bigarderie 16-79,19
44º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 16-79,32
45º Juan Riva Francos Amina 16-80,05
46º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Elior Degrais 16-81,00
47º Luis Cabanas Godino Matador 19-90,68
48º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Nipon 21-88,46
49º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsy Queen E
  Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Festón de Gánex E
  Javier De Wit Tortajada Pacondo R
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faldon II R