Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/02/2003
Circuito de Invierno (2), Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01.Gr/IV.A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Azofra García Adolf 0-46,34
Paula Azofra García Awenda 0-46,63
Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare 0-46,67
Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Vega 0-48,66
Alvaro Carpintero Ebony of Queny 0-49,51
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Livia 0-50,17
Sol Daurella Comadran Four Seasons 0-50,66
Marie-Morgan Seguillon Beurd Courcelle 0-50,95
Rocío Sánchez Suárez Cezanne de Gánex 0-51,26
10º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ébano de Olid 0-52,00
11º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano My Black 0-52,18
12º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Liberada 0-52,29
13º Sofia Calonge Carrot 0-52,43
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berasain 0-53,19
15º Fátima Fraile Goya 0-53,40
16º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quáquero 0-53,56
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Azul 0-53,73
18º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Queensville 0-54,17
19º Xavier Cebria Rough 0-54,90
20º Inés Valladolid All Frosty 0-54,90
  Manuel Andrés Moya Criaolla Louvo 0-54,90
22º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Marina 0-55,10
23º Isidro Castillejo Fassi Du Chatillon 0-55,11
24º Coby Bolger Arrayan 0-55,32
25º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Welfry 0-56,30
26º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Thomas de Sivola 0-56,47
27º Sol Daurella Comadran Picasso 0-57,45
28º Alba Carandell Caparraso 0-57,94
29º Fernando Villalón Najera 0-58,06
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Ezcaray 0-58,11
31º Margaret Mollet Eggli Coktail D'Amour 0-58,23
32º Luis Velázquez Blanco Gaspar du Challois 0-58,24
33º Alba Carandell Future Flight 0-58,31
34º Gloria María Font López Mafalda 0-58,43
35º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Regis Z 0-58,91
36º Lucía Cruz Pérez Clinton 0-59,41
37º Iván Conde Quadros 0-60,13
38º Eduardo Robles Ortíz Gaie Dixie 0-60,46
39º Coby Bolger Sergeant Pepper 0-60,65
40º Iván Conde Nelly Dean 0-60,91
41º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Beach Boy 0-61,40
42º Oscar Gomez Martinez Ivoire Du Chevrion 0-62,64
43º Andrea Jorda Lindon Menta 0-63,00
44º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 0-63,36
45º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scappa 0-63,63
46º Leticia Martín Rabadán Balthazar du Faget 0-63,95
47º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Fermosa De Ganex 0-63,96
48º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Trufa 0-64,04
49º Coby Bolger Cairo C 0-64,36
50º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0-64,40
51º Andres Moron Carballo Gabion Ii 0-64,76
52º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Néctar 0-64,95
53º Juan Heredia Early 0-65,51
54º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Cor de Lleo 0-65,66
55º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Space Montain 0-66,31
56º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Panter 0-66,31
57º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lauretta R 0-66,74
58º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Llavaneras Smart Z 0-67,08
59º Carlos Mariano de Carvalho Citadelle De Sissi 0-67,33
60º Rolander Sanz Órdago Dulantzi 0-67,61
61º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Melve 0-67,88
62º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo 0-68,04
63º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Invincible 0-68,11
64º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Escale Du Castel 0-68,50
65º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Piropo 0-68,67
66º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Nadia 1-69,40
67º Rosendo Bidart Alondra 2-70,05
68º Jimena Valle Goyanes Chaptal du Lesme 2-70,47
69º Juan Luis Castillejo Habanne Rouge 3-71,28
70º Lucía Cruz Pérez Genil 4-54,60
71º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Only Love 4-54,66
72º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kanun 4-55,21
73º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dahlia D'ysieux 4-56,90
74º María Bela Myrtille de Haute Bois 4-59,10
75º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Peter Paul And Me 4-60,26
76º Micaela De Wit Olandra 4-60,82
77º Catherine Mac Afee Tenor 4-61,12
78º Borja Fernández-Tubau Esles De Cor 4-63,43
79º Faustino Rodríguez Hermo Cavalier 4-63,58
80º Fernando Villalón Pirón 4-63,99
81º Andres Moron Carballo Winter 4-64,60
82º Imanol Echeverría Quince Main 4-66,36
83º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Óscar 4-66,72
84º Iciar Pérez de Herrasti Guara de Anciles 4-68,39
85º Rosendo Bidart Ronaldo 4-72,04
86º Joaquín Tinao Iota des Fouchis 4-72,24
87º Margaret Mollet Eggli Unina 4-72,95
88º Ana Torres Painted Pony 6-70,80
89º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Osiris 7-71,86
90º Iván Conde Illinois 8-54,22
91º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Krafty Serpent 8-54,62
92º Belen De Juanas Cruz Fred 8-65,01
93º Norman Fabián Montecchia Prugenie 8-66,67
94º Paula Solanas Val Furio du Nrumans 8-67,04
95º Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 10-74,27
96º Juan Vila-Coro Clot Rato 12-72,61
97º Lucas Aguirre Penny 13-77,56
98º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Tallow 14-78,49
99º Sofia Calonge Go Now 15-75,73
100º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Alma Sotillo 16-84,53
101º Ricardo López Carrera Sante Fé 17-81,26
102º Juan Manuel Cru Niágara 18-82,31
103º Eduardo Daisa Phantom 20-76,78
104º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aldebarán 21-85,47
105º Estrat Mateu Ilco De Carjegu 25-93,43
106º Joaquín Tinao Oxford 27-87,55
107º Alba Carandell Spartacus E
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Loverboy E
  Heredia y Díaz Del Triguero Debla E
  Sol Daurella Comadran Sandaru E
  David Alvarez Moreno Jade Du Brisey E
  Alvaro Jaen Castañera E
  Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Vivaldi III E
  Prueba Nº02.Gr/III.A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Pot D?Or 0-58,41
Miguel Azofra Riconte 0-59,28
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Kobalt 0-59,29
Eduardo Blanco Martin Drouville 0-59,65
Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu des Mouves 0-59,86
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 0-61,01
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Quickland 0-61,10
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quoala 0-62,92
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Actors Leap 0-62,02
10º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fragance de Aristos 0-62,37
11º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Shandor von Ronstal 0-64,72
12º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 0-65,09
13º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 0-65,59
14º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 0-65,68
15º Juan Sanz de Madrid Quivola 0-66,19
16º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Baltimore 0-66,36
17º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole 0-66,48
18º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Goldika 0-66,88
19º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 0-67,88
20º Antonio Montánchez Rossini 0-68,29
21º Mario Rotllant Ravenna 0-68,43
22º Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 0-69,99
23º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Karsten 0-70,42
24º Manuel Andrés Moya Hermes de la Cote 0-71,06
25º Catherine Mac Afee Obélix 0-71,12
26º Antonio Benito Blázquez Urasche 0-71,18
27º Alfonso Pradas González Ambassador 0-71,82
28º Alicia Daurella Lorena 0-72,37
29º Ana Torres Fuasto Aristo 0-74,39
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain 0-76,00
31º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Narcos 0-77,69
32º Bruno Elías Wilandes 0-77,91
33º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pukhet 0-77,92
34º Juan Heredia Farella 0-80,64
35º Borja Fernández-Tubau Landway 0-81,84
36º Lucas Aguirre Quantas 0-82,36
37º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Hortensia Jac 0-83,78
38º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Indi 0-83,98
39º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hollywood du Cotil 2-85,00
40º Xavier Cebria Tara De Eden 3-86,22
41º José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 4-60,29
42º Francisco Martín Díaz Órdago 4-61,13
43º Alicia Daurella Jaranka 4-63,01
44º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Erika 4-64,44
45º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quickly 4-65,64
46º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Nethertall 4-67,07
47º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ecuando 4-68,95
48º Pablo Barriga Helen De Hawk 4-71,57
49º Luis Cabanas Godino Trivial 4-78,35
50º Juan Manuel Cru Licenciado 4-80,35
51º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Il Gringo 4-81,97
52º Isidro Castillejo Favori Du Lorbe 4-87,09
53º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Fernanda de Gánex 4-87,31
54º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearn II 5-84,28
55º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloe 5-84,66
56º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Quira 5-84,71
57º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 5-88,22
58º Francisco Martín Díaz Greco El Rasillo 7-90,26
59º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quick Capitol 8-71,00
60º Francisco Martín Díaz Klee el Rasillo 8-78,53
61º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash 8-97,11
62º Borja Fernández-Tubau Pentagon 8-87,84
63º José Bono Rodriguez Kadanz 10-85,26
64º Eduardo Blanco Martin Quickborn 12-69,16
65º David Alvarez Moreno Alce 12-79,69
66º Jesús Felipe Donna 12-82,65
67º Alejandro Banegas Casero Dore Du Quesnay 19,98,03
68º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal 28-105,50
69º Maite Romero Sanz Dolce & Gabana 29-105,00
70º Iván Conde Mr. Cartano 33-104,01
71º Eugenia Bartolomé Diane de Siva E
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Lenmos E
  Prueba Nº03.Gr/II.A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Kati 0-55,24
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Hoobit 0-59,37
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fanion 0-59,44
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nessette 0-60,28
José Antonio Centenera Samper Latín 0-61,04
Estrat Mateu Hukas de Arnet 0-61,96
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 0-62,88
Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 0-64,30
Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu De Coulonces 0-64,32
10º Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0-65,08
11º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix de Llaudais 0-65,13
12º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Grimm des Trieux 0-65,18
13º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bob Dylan 0-65,44
14º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Qualador 0-65,48
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 0-65,77
16º Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0-66,63
17º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Diamant Minotiere 0-67,18
18º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly 0-72,77
19º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo 0-74,57
20º Catherine Mac Afee Orquidee 4-60,74
21º Estrat Mateu Helga De La Roche 4-61,50
22º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Witven?S 4-61,83
23º Catherine Mac Afee Fido Dido 4-63,21
24º Eduardo Blanco Martin Hop de Subrevil 4-63,57
25º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Join Venture 4-63,94
26º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 4-64,04
27º Xavier Cebria Panama 4-64,11
28º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Play Boy 4-65,32
29º Juan Riva Francos Amina 4-65,37
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Derby de L’Isle 4-65,70
31º Maite Romero Sanz Exult 4-66,22
32º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Fleuron St. Lois 4-68,53
33º Luis Cabanas Godino Matador 4-69,10
34º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Jaraneo 4-69,42
35º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Minaeda 4-73,42
36º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Idole de Ganex 4-74,76
37º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 4-75,14
38º Juan Riva Francos Fleron 4-75,66
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 4-80,37
40º Fidel Azofra Camaleño 4-80,46
41º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Loreen 8-60,59
42º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galoubet La Valle 8-63,11
43º Juan Antonio De Wit Gipsy Queen 8-65,78
44º José Manuel Ollero Arango Doña Lola 8-71,40
45º María Mollinedo Heloise De Sohan 8-72,36
46º Juan Manuel Cru Conquete De Ganex 8-77,98
47º Mario Rotllant Lovin Linia 8-84,72
48º Elena Valero Galopín de Soulac 8-88,77
49º Juan Manuel Cru Licantropo 9-88,82
50º Domingo Prada Sam Van Het Oppenhop 11-90,21
51º Eugenia Bartolomé Cantin du Marais 12-72,54
52º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Indigo de la Grange 16-66,65
53º José María Blanco Volendam 16-76,50
54º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Orza 17-88,09
55º Carlos Merino Loredo Charlie Bally New E
  Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribot E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Laberinto E
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Elliot E
  Alexandre Santiago Balnco Divin de L’Enemane E
  Prueba Nº04. G-IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Álvarez Aznar Livia 0-49,42
Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Vega 0-50,11
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano My Black 0-52,31
Marie-Morgan Seguillon Beurd Courcelle 0-52,75
Paula Azofra García Awenda 0-53,65
Francisco Martín Díaz Nonell El Rasillo 0-54,77
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Macarena 0-54,81
Fernando Villalón Najera 0-54,84
Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Queensville 0-54,91
10º Alvaro Lopez Morales Jurko 0-55,53
11º Sofia Calonge Carrot 0-55,64
12º Iván Conde Illinois 0-55,91
13º Alba Carandell Caparroso 0-56,6
14º Iván Conde Quadros 0-56,88
15º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Krafty Serpent 0-59,22
16º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Thomas de Sivola 0-59,86
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli Coktail D'Amour 0-60,43
18º Eduardo Robles Ortíz Gaie Dixie 0-61,4
19º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aldebarán 0-61,66
20º Luis Velázquez Blanco Gaspar du Challois 0-61,92
21º Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Regal Lady 0-62,33
22º Sol Daurella Comadran Sandaru 0-63,05
23º Sol Daurella Comadran Picasso 0-64,05
24º Jesús Felipe Donna 0-64,73
25º Coby Bolger Arrayan 0-65,07
26º Borja Fernández-Tubau Esles De Cor 0-65,54
27º Bruno Elías Spartacus 0-67,02
  Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Fakir 0-67,02
29º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Welfy 0-67,1
30º Rosendo Bidart Alondra 0-68,11
31º Sofia Calonge Go Now 0-68,21
32º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo 0-68,46
33º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Peter Paul And Me 0-69,29
34º Fernando Villalón Pirón 0-74,19
35º Monica Hernandez Abad de Armas Vivaldi III 0-74,27
36º Jimena Valle Goyanes Chaptal du Lesme 0-77,02
37º Lucas Aguirre Penny 0-81,53
38º Sol Daurella Comadran Four Seasons 4-46,21
39º Rocío Sánchez Suárez Cezane De Ganex 4-51,93
40º Isidro Castillejo Fassi Du Chatillon 4-53,65
41º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ébano de Olid 4-55,02
42º Iván Conde Nelly Dean 4-57,13
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berasain 4-58,36
44º Alfredo Revuelta Epona 4-61,63
45º Francisco Martín Díaz Klee el Rasillo 4-65,19
46º Andrea Jorda Lindon Menta 4-66,62
47º Andres Moron Carballo Gabion Ii 4-68,06
48º Manuel Andrés Moya Criolla Louvo 4-68,07
49º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Panter 4-68,43
50º Oscar Gomez Martinez Ivoire Du Chevrion 4-70,02
51º Faustino Rodríguez Hermo Millenya Cavalier 4-72,77
52º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Regis Z 4-73,89
53º Alexandre Santiago Balnco Caid du Charnoy 4-74,32
54º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Nadia 4-75,3
55º Margaret Mollet Eggli Unina 4-76,13
56º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Óscar 4-76,36
57º Estrat Mateu Ilco De Carjegu 4-77,54
58º Micaela De Wit Olandra 4-83,9
59º Imanol Echeverría Quince May 4-85,9
60º Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Only Love 8-55,01
61º Lucía Cruz Pérez Clinton 8-60,93
62º Jose Francisco Couso Jolida 8-61,17
63º Joaquín Tinao Oxford 8-64
64º José María Vázquez Aymerich Tallow 8-64,48
65º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Trufa 8-65,18
66º Joaquín Tinao Iota des Fouchis 8-67,33
67º Coby Bolger Sergeant Pepper II 8-67,73
68º María Bela Myrtille de Haute Bois 8-69,35
69º Paula Solanas Val Furio Du Brumans 8-73,21
70º Maria Herrero Jocker 8-75,13
71º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Melve 8-75,27
72º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Phantom 8-77,56
73º Norman Fabián Montecchia Prugenie 8-78,41
74º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Cairo C 9-90,95
75º Belen De Juanas Cruz Fred 12-72,06
76º Iciar Pérez de Herrasti Guara de Anciles 13-94,78
77º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lauretta R 15-96,52
78º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Space Montain 17-94,73
80º Jaime Matossian Osorio Lenmos 24-105,23
81º Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare E
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Loverboy E
  Alba Carandell Future Flight E
  Pablo Induráin Sindy E
  Juan Manuel Cru Niágara E
  Prueba Nº05. G-III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Blanco Martin Drouille 0-56,54
Estrat Mateu Pot D`Or 0-56,87
Fidel Azofra Riconte 0-57,44
José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 0-59,47
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Minaeda 0-60,05
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quoala 0-60,8
Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 0-63,36
Margaret Mollet Eggli Pukhet 0-63,58
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 0-64,11
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash 0-65,47
11º Manuel Andrés Moya Hermes de la Cote 0-66,14
12º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Nethertall 0-67,15
13º Juan Manuel Cru Licantropo 0-68,8
14º Antonio Montánchez Rossini 0-71,27
15º Paula Azofra García Adolf 0-71,4
16º Borja Fernández-Tubau Landway 0-71,78
17º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Fair Play 0-72,35
18º Bruno Elías Wilandes 0-77,43
19º Juan Manuel Cru Licenciado 0-77,96
20º Borja Fernández-Tubau Pentagon 0-78,29
21º Xavier Cebria Tara De Eden 0-79,3
22º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Quickland 4-59,15
23º José María Vázquez Aymerich Ecuando 4-60,05
24º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Luigi 4-62,5
25º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Goldika 4-67,04
26º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Shandor Van Ronstal 4-67,71
27º Eugenia Bartolomé Valpincia Diane de Siva 4-68,37
28º Pablo Barriga Helen De Hawk 4-70,72
29º Alfonso Pradas González Ambassador 4-72,03
30º Antonio Benito Blázquez Urasche 4-72,83
31º Rafael López Morales Calipso III 4-73,56
32º Iván Conde Mr. Cartano 4-77,07
33º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Karsten 4-77,35
34º Xavier Cebria Rough 4-78,78
35º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fragance de Aristos 4-82,33
36º Francisco Martín Díaz Órdago 4-87,91
37º Eduardo Blanco Martin Quickborn 8-57,85
38º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quáquero 8-72,69
39º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloe 8-78,35
40º Alejandro Banegas Casero Dore Du Quesnay 8-83,09
41º Isidro Castillejo Favori Du Lorbe 8-83,65
42º Antonio Benito Blázquez Ulystrat 8-84,11
43º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 11-96,15
44º Elena Valero Galopín de Soulac 12-86,84
45º Susana Ridruejo Joshua Sfield 16-97,88
46º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribot 20-85,22
47º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Narcos 30-107,86
48º Carolina Fraile Dame Noire E
  Elena Nicolás de Santos Flica des Jamets E
  Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Fernanda de Gánex E
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Kobalt R
  Alexandre Santiago Balnco Divin de L?Enemane E
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearn II E
  Prueba Nº06. G-II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu De Coulonces 0-59,84
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Witven?S 0-61,82
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galoube La Valle 0-62,27
Xavier Cebria Panama 0-62,91
Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0-63,81
Estrat Mateu Helga De La Roche 0-64,14
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Jaraneo 0-67,02
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole 0-68,84
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Diamant Minotiere 0-69,12
10º Mario Rotllant Ravenna 0-71,03
11º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nessette 4-57,97
12º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly 4-62,44
13º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Loreen 4-64,54
14º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Fleuron St. Lois 4-65,05
15º Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu des Mouves 4-66,34
16º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Indigo de la Grange 4-67,72
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsi Quuen 4-67,94
18º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 4-68,42
19º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Baltimore 4-70,08
20º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Quira 4-72,97
21º Fidel Azofra Camaleño 4-74,76
22º José María Blanco Equ-Vet Volendam 8-61,14
23º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 8-69,18
24º Estrat Mateu Hukas de Arnet 12-74,96
25º José Manuel Ollero Arango Doña Lola 12-80,98
26º Pablo Induráin Mist E
  Prueba Nº07.Gr/IV.A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sol Daurella Comadran Four Seasons 0-45,35
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Krafty Serpent 0-49,59
Marco Juncadella Hohenlohe Only Love 0-49,71
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Dahlia D'ysieux 0-50,65
Isidro Castillejo Fassi Du Chatillon 0-52,49
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Aldebarán 0-52,53
Rocío Sánchez Suárez Cazanne de Ganex 0-52,90
Alejandro Banegas Casero Dore Du Quesnay 0-52,99
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano My Black 0-53,73
10º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Erika 0-53,81
11º Marie-Morgan Seguillon Beurd Courcelle 0-53,93
12º Fátima Fraile Goya 0-55,61
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Coktail D'Amour 0-55,85
14º Coby Bolger Arrayan 0-55,88
15º Alba Carandell Future Flight 0-56,31
16º Eduardo Robles Ortíz Gaie Dixie 0-57,20
17º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Fernanda de Gánex 0-57,71
18º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribot 0-58,50
19º Jose Francisco Couso Jolida 0-58,60
20º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Thomas de Sivola 0-58,70
21º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Escale Du Castel 0-59,60
22º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Fakir 0-59,89
23º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Néctar 0-60,00
24º Sofia Calonge Go Now 0-60,63
25º Coby Bolger Sergeant Pepper II 0-61,36
26º Inés Valladolid Al Frosty 0-61,41
27º Borja Fernández-Tubau Esles De Cor 0-63,02
28º Joaquín Tinao Oxford 0-63,03
29º Heredia y Díaz Del Triguero Debla 0-63,64
30º Jesús Felipe Donna 0-64,05
31º Joaquín Tinao Iota des Fouchis 0-64,07
32º Iván Conde Illinois 0-64,09
33º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Piropo 0-66,02
34º Norman Fabián Montecchia Prugenie 0-66,93
35º Paula Solanas Val Furio Du Brumans 0-67,58
36º Pilar  Manescau Martin Sada 0-68,82
37º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Llavaneras Smart Z 0-69,26
38º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Phantom 0-70,76
39º Elena Nicolás de Santos Flica des Jamets 0-71,69
40º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Liberada 0-72,37
41º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Óscar 0-72,58
42º Juan Luis Castillejo Habanne Rouge 0-73,13
43º Jimena Valle Goyanes Chaptal du Lesme 0-73,29
44º Belen De Juanas Cruz Fred 0-74,59
45º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Alma Sotillo 0-77,30
46º Andres Moron Carballo Gabion Ii 0-77,95
47º Margaret Mollet Eggli Unina 1-78,03
48º Patricia Razquin Fernández de Bobadilla Vefa 4-47,52
49º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Queensville 4-52,04
50º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Macarena 4-53,45
51º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ébano de Olid 4-54,23
52º Paula Azofra García Awenda 4-56,31
53º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berasain 0-56,36
54º Francisco Martín Díaz Klee el Rasillo 0-58,94
55º María Bela Myrtille de Haute Bois 4-61,28
56º Imanol Echeverría Quince May 4-62,04
57º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Kaku 4-63,06
58º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Fermosa De Ganex 4-64,10
59º Faustino Rodríguez Hermo Cavalier 4-64,97
60º Oscar Gomez Martinez Ivoire Du Chevrion 4-66,21
61º Lucas Herrera Early 4-67,10
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Menta 4-67,10
63º Valentina Burgueño Buda Tabare 4-68,03
64º Luis Iñiguez Rivero Cairo C 4-68,19
65º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Melve 4-68,65
66º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Trufa 4-68,82
67º Manuel Andrés Moya Criolla Luuvo 4-69,74
68º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lauretta R 4-70,86
69º Lucía Cruz Pérez Clinton 4-71,37
70º Iván Conde Quadros 4-72,98
71º David Alvarez Moreno Jade Du Brisey 4-73,09
72º Luis Velázquez Blanco Gaspar du Challois 4-73,26
73º Valentina Burgueño Buda Loverboy 4-73,52
74º Andres Moron Carballo Winter 4-74,38
75º Alvaro Lopez Morales Jurko 4-76,18
76º Alba Carandell Caparroso 7-80,00
77º Pablo Induráin Sindy 8-63,53
78º Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Sapace Montain 8-65,15
79º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Orfeo 8-76,62
80º Lucas Aguirre Penny 11-84,75
81º Alfredo Revuelta Epona 12-72,22
82º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Tallow 13-78,09
83º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Regis Z 13-86,77
84º Ana Torres Painted Pony E
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Ebony of Queny E
  Lucía Cruz Pérez Genil E
  Gloria María Font López Mafalda E
88º Estrat Mateu Ilco De Carjegu R
  Juan Vila-Coro Clot Rato R
  Prueba Nº08.Gr/III.A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash 0-61,64
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 0-61,73
Fidel Azofra Riconte 0-62,16
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 0-66,20
Paula Azofra García Adolf 0-66,22
Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0-66,57
Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quick Capitol 0-66,91
Francisco Martín Díaz Órdago 0-66,97
Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 0-68,17
10º Eugenia Bartolomé Diane de Silva 0-68,58
11º Sofia Calonge Carrot 0-69,00
12º Antonio Montánchez Rossini 0-70,36
13º Borja Fernández-Tubau Landway 0-71,65
14º Antonio Benito Blázquez Urasche 0-72,38
15º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Hortensia Jac 0-73,67
16º Fernando Villalón Najera 0-73,98
17º Iván Conde Mr. Cartano 0-75,12
18º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Baltimore 0-75,23
19º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 0-75,58
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain 0-75,88
21º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 0-77,15
22º Borja Fernández-Tubau Pentagon 0-77,55
23º Juan Manuel Cru Licenciado 0-79,37
24º Bruno Elías Spartacus 0-80,59
25º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Narcos 0-82,59
26º Elena Valero Galopín de Soulac 0-83,42
27º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 0-83,55
28º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Indi 0-85,24
29º Francisco Martín Díaz Greco El Rasillo 0-90,90
30º Mario Rotllant Lovin Linia 4-65,48
31º Rafael López Morales Calypso III 4-68,38
32º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Orza 4-68,47
33º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Luigi 4-69,06
34º Manuel Andrés Moya Hermes de la Cote 4-69,61
35º Antonio Benito Blázquez Ulystrat 4-70,08
36º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Fragance de Aristos 4-70,48
37º Carlos Merino Loredo Charlie Bally New 4-71,93
38º Susana Ridruejo Joshua Sfield 4-73,59
39º Luis Cabanas Godino Trivial 4-75,67
40º Margaret Mollet Eggli Pukhet 4-75,83
41º Alfonso Pradas González L. Ambassador 4-77,06
42º Xavier Cebria Rough 4-77,64
43º Bruno Elías Wilandes 4-78,45
44º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scappa 4-78,93
  Pablo Induráin Mist 4-78,93
46º Carolina Fraile Dame Noire 4-82,06
47º Fernando Villalón Pirón 4-83,26
48º Juan Manuel Cru Licantropo 4-85,80
49º Xavier Cebria Tara De Eden 4-88,13
50º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Fair Play 6-94,26
51º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dulce & Gabana 8-74,91
52º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Hollywood du Cotil 8-75,88
53º Sol Daurella Comadran Sandaru 8-87,46
54º Sol Daurella Comadran Picasso 8-90,15
55º Marta Testor Fernández de Córdova Goldika 8-90,45
56º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Bloe 8-92,36
57º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearn II 8-96,76
58º Heredia y Díaz Del Triguero Farella 12-82,09
59º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Minaeda E
  Lucas Aguirre Quantas E
  Ana Torres Fausto de Aristos E
  David Alvarez Moreno Alce E
  Eduardo Blanco Martin Drouille E
  Isidro Castillejo Favori Du Lorbe E
  Patricia Riva Gomez-Jordana Regal Lady E
  Alexandre Santiago Balnco Divin de L?Enemane E
  Iñigo Jiménez Segu Shandor Van Ronstal E
  Prueba Nº09.Gran Premio.AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Pot D?Or 0/0-29,31
Estrat Mateu Helga de la Rocha 0/0-29,86
Catherine Mac Afee Orquidee 0/0-30,86
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Elliot 0/0-30,14
Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu des Mouves 0/0-31,19
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 0/0-31,22
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 0/0-31,40
Mario Rotllant Ravenna 0/0-32,06
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix de Llaudais 0/0-32,57
10º Luis Cabanas Godino Matador 0/0-35,05
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0/0-35,61
12º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Play Boy 0/4-30,70
13º Margaret Mollet Eggli Nando 0/4-31,13
14º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bob Dylan 0/4-31,93
15º Juan Riva Francos Boule de Neige 0/4-33,20
16º Xavier Cebria Panama 0/433,65
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsi Queen 0/8-35,98
18º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fannion 0/30-57,31
19º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Jaraneo 0-E
20º Estrat Mateu Hukas de Arnet 0-NP
21º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nilias 4-67,73
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Actors Leap 4-69,43
23º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Qualador 4-70,33
24º Juan Riva Francos Fleron 4-72,76
25º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Fleuron St. Lois 4-72,94
26º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Hoobit 4-73,10
27º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Indigo de la Grange 4-73,35
28º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nessette 4-73,66
29º Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 4-74,41
30º Juan Riva Francos Amina 4-75,47
31º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Elior Degrais 4-78,03
32º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole 8-71,70
33º José María Blanco Voledam 8-72,91
34º Juan Manuel Cru Conquete De Ganex 8-73,41
35º Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 8-75,37
36º Eugenia Bartolomé Cantin du Marais 8-76,02
37º Fidel Azofra Camaleño 8-76,84
38º Eduardo Blanco Martin Deu de Coulon 9-88,70
39º Juan Sanz de Madrid Quivola 12-70,44
40º María Mollinedo Heloise De Sohan 13-88,14
41º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly 12-74,78
42º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Witven?S 13-88,14
43º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Loreen 16-72,86
44º José Manuel Ollero Arango Doña Lola 16-72,91
45º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Kati E
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Latín E
  Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Fanny Quartz E
48º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo SR
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Laberinto SR
  Eduardo Blanco Martin Hop de Sobrevil SR
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Galoubet La Valle SR
  Catherine Mac Afee Fido Fido SR