Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/06/2003
CSNB Circuito de La Luna (1), Vejer de la Frontera

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Ponis. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Hollywood 4-64,29
Iván Quijada Little Boy Blue 8-89,76
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Sanz Duchesse de la Rue 0-57,68
María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 0-73,93
Christine Sundberg Jalea 0-81,63
María del Moral Rondalla 4-70,47
Sol Travesedo Roi Du Park 4-74,98
María Díez Izquierdo Zarina J 4-82,16
Serge Galdini Idylle de Prince 8-72,59
Serge Galdini Lanceur de la Haute Sure 12-74,07
Luc De Lange Janda 16-76,27
10º Javier Domecq Revólver E
11º Elena Carbajosa Víctos Méndez E
12º Hanna Nordberg Ascot E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 0-62,16
María Sainz de Rozas Douceur IV 0-62,27
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 0-63,65
Sheila Partington Kouirat de Meia Lua 0-64,23
Irene López León Favorita 0-66,28
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Cassanova 0-72,96
Adriana González Saccone General des Loups 0-73,63
Diego Porres Solís Jaipour 0-74,16
Alicia González Palomino Fleur D?Anglin 0-75,06
10º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 0-75,34
11º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 0-78,47
12º María Cortezo Castillo Glayvar 0-79,28
13º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi O?Mariner 0-81,41
14º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Randel 1-85,19
15º Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 4-54,13
16º Alba Calls Quick Dominó 4-64,62
17º Joan Junca Solans Tendresse 4-65,44
18º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Grand Villais 4-65,53
19º Borja Bidon Daurella Brioso 4-68,94
20º Harry Peralta Ramirez Cyclone du Chenal 4-72,17
21º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Debussy Du Medoc 4-76,46
22º Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Sin Claire 4-77,18
23º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Retina 4-77,28
24º Mikel Aizpurua Dandy de Ganex 4-80,50
25º Linda Broberg Chaptal du Lesme 4-80,63
26º Carmen Velasco Granuja 4-81,13
27º Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 5-83,28
28º Helene Coker Mistral 8-73,25
29º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Echo D' Ira 8-74,57
30º Pablo Induráin Sindy 8-96,96
31º Manuel Vázquez Girón Chiara Van Coelen Z 8-97,82
32º Angela Cruz Pérez Calle 12-71,60
33º Linda Broberg Laroche 13-100,91
34º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Gamine du Jacket 16-79,91
35º Jesús Torres García Himalaya 18-403,82
36º Daniel Bergamini Gipsy Maisoneuve 22-104,72
37º Alba Carandell Caparroso E
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Etna de Guinfard E
  Teresa Poggio Ruiz Simbad E
  Teresa Torrent de la Fe Ileysa E
  Carla Palenzuela Artiles Cathia de Boupeyre E
  Antonia Fredericks Yellow E
  María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Asturias E
  Agustín Aranda Resort E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alba Carandell Future Flight 0/0-31,53
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0/0-32,24
Bruno Elías Wilandes 0/0-32,73
María Sainz de Rozas Titour Will Wall 0/0-33,88
Antonio Rodríguez Celero Charles 0/0-34,65
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lord Lados H 0/0-34,78
Diego Porres Solís Bongo 0/0-34,90
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0/0-35,37
Teresa Poggio Ruiz Lazlo 38 0/0-37,03
10º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 0/0-37,06
11º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 0/0-41,41
12º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dancing Girl 3 0/4-29,63
13º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Filine 0/4-35,46
14º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Zucarelo II 0/4-37,15
15º Kirsty Motais Oliver Dandy de Bihar 0/4-41,09
16º Kurt Ghesquiere Alban de Bellevue 0/8-32,44
17º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0/8-36,94
18º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Schlumpf 0/8-38,11
19º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bently 18 0/8-56,12
20º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencers Dual 0/9-44,18
21º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0/13-42,57
22º Diego Porres Solís Corano 5 0/E
23º Bruno Elías Taragon P 1-66,52
24º Borja Veldenebro del Rey Garibaldi 1-67,51
25º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 2-71,03
26º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Bellota 4-53,48
27º Kurt Ghesquiere Marianne 4-57,19
28º Juan Fernández Alba Granchi 4-57,41
29º Pablo Induráin Cool Dach Mist 4-62,02
30º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Liberace 5-66,36
31º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Losita 6-67,05
32º Antonio Rodríguez Celero No Matter 8-58,44
33º Rafael Garrido Dalisco Dertois 12-64,40
34º Miguel Torres García Con Dios 18-87,35
35º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Echo Du Mesnil 19-82,15
36º Rafael Garrido Philsano E
  Miguel Torres García Esprit De Kerser R
  Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Landfriese E
  Jesús Torres García Ebene de Montagne R
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dandy Du Bourg 0-61,26
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Gretta 5 0-66,01
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dynamik 0-66,11
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 4-60,38
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First du Mesnil 4-70,71
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Luitenant 4-75,68
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maximus 7-87,47
Jesús Torres García Lober Boy 8-66,92
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Cruise Away 10-84,97
10º Íñigo Tassara de León Batman 12-77,27
11º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Cantillana 12-90,67
12º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Play Boy E
  Prueba Nº06. Ponis. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Quijada Little Boy Blue 0-58,81
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Hollywood 0-75,85
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Sanz Duchesse de la Rue 0-55,15
Francisco Miravete Corvatsch 0-63,53
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Fly 0-68,25
María Cortezo Castillo Quantas 0-69,78
Luc De Lange Janda 0-73,88
Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 0-74,78
Carmen Quiroga Murias 0-75,19
Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 0-77,03
Enrique Poggio Ruiz Lucera 0-77,74
10º Ignacio Pagola Marín Isaba Del Pinar 0-79,47
11º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 0-83,97
12º Alberto Romero Alvarez Sereno 4-69,94
13º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Gralet 4-70,88
14º Miranda Carey Etoile 4-74
15º Manuel Vázquez Girón Continua 4-75,47
16º Sol Travesedo Jaipour 4-76,85
17º Hanna Nordberg Ascot 4-79,29
18º Carla Palenzuela Artiles Cathia de Boupeyre 8-69,28
19º Sol Travesedo Roi Du Park 8-69,81
20º Jesús Torres García Jándalo 8-79,75
21º Serge Galdini Idylle de Prince 16-86,9
22º Manuel Cuello Santana Gadalca de Serres E
  María Díez Izquierdo Zarina J. E
  Javier Domecq Revólver E
  Elena Carbajosa Victor Mendez E
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0/0-31,09
Antonia Fredericks Yellow 0/0-32,34
Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 0/0-32,94
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 18 0/0-34,2
Teresa Poggio Ruiz Retina 0/0-34,32
Joan Junca Solanas Tendresse 0/0-34,66
Christine Sundberg Jalea 0/0-35,44
Linda Broberg Chaptal du Lesme 0/0-36,94
10º Manuel Vázquez Girón Chiara Van Colen Z 0/0-38,09
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0-38,13
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 0/0-38,56
13º Harry Peralta Ramirez Etna de Guinfard 0/0-40,79
14º Harry Peralta Ramirez Cyclone du Chenal 0/0-41,82
15º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Echo D' Ira 0/0-43,38
16º Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 0/0-44,88
17º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/0-45,44
18º Sheila Partington Kouirat de Meia Lua 0/4-31,34
19º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 0/4-35,72
20º Alba Calls Quick Dominó 0/4-38,06
21º María Cortezo Castillo Glayvar 0/4-38,56
22º Irene López León Favorita 0/4-39,03
23º Pablo Induráin Sindy 0/4-40,78
24º Alba Carandell Caparroso 0/6-55,35
25º Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 4
  Gabriel Romero Muñoz Debussy Du Medoc 4
  Alicia González Palomino Fleur D?Anglin 4
  María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Asturias 4
  Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 4
30º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss-Me 5-70,49
31º Adriana González Saccone General des Loups 8
  Helene Coker Mistral 8
  María del Moral Rondalla 8
34º Jesús Torres García O?Mariner 9-69,87
35º Daniel Bergamini Gipsy Maisoneuve 9-70,7
37º Carmen Velasco Granuja 10-73,36
38º Jesús Torres García Himalaya 12
  Serge Galdini Lanceur de la Haute Sure 12
41º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Simbad 14-74,16
42º Angela Cruz Pérez Calle 16
43º Teresa Torrent Ileysa E
  Linda Broberg Laroche E
  Prueba Nº09. G/III. Caza
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Play Boy 59,11
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dancing Girl 61,73
María Sainz de Rozas Douceur IV 62,66
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 64,7
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Losita 65,18
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 68,72
Kurt Ghesquiere Marianne 69,32
Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencers Dual 69,49
10º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Lazslo 38 69,58
11º Antonio Rodríguez Calero No Matter 71,17
12º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Liberace 71,96
13º Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Sin Claire 73,42
14º Jesús Torres García Granchi 74,58
15º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Landfriese 74,8
16º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 76,73
17º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 77,56
18º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 77,67
19º Diego Porres Solís Corano 5 79,12
20º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Echo Du Mesnil 79,48
21º Kurt Ghesquiere Alban de Bellevue 83,35
23º Miguel Torres García Con Dios 87,05
24º Kirsty Motais Oliver Dandy de Bihar 87,98
25º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Gamine du Jacket 92,29
27º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Schlumpf E
  Diego Porres Solís Bongo E
  Mikel Aizpurua Dandy de Ganex E
  Alba Carandell Future Flight E
  Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice E
  Íñigo Tassara de León Batman E
  Rafael Garrido Philsano E
  Prueba Nº10. G/II. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Loverboy 0/0-28,32
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dynamik 0/0-28,32
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Gretta 5 0/0-29,6
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0/0-33,33
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maximus 0/0-34,57
Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First du Mesnil 0/0-34,71
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lord Lados H 0/0-35,15
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Cruise Away 0/4-31,61
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Luitenant 1-66,08
10º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Cantillana 4-60,98
11º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Filine 4-61,11
12º Pablo Induráin Cool Dach Mist 5-69,96
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dandy Du Bourg 8-56,87
14º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 12-50,12
16º Bruno Elías Wilandes 12-58,12
17º Bruno Elías Taragon P 12-63,65
18º José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 16-60,14
19º Rafael Garrido Dalisco Dertois 26-87,86
20º Miguel Torres García Esprit De Kerser E
  Borja Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi E
  Prueba Nº11. Ponis. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Hollywood 2-88,01
Iván Quijada Little Boy Blue 11-93,22
  Prueba Nº12. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hanna Nordberg Ascot 0-74,03
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Fly 0-74,84
Sol Travesedo Roi Du Park 0-75,91
María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 0-77,12
Sol Travesedo Jaipour 0-78,47
Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 0-85,54
Teresa Torrent de la Fe Ileysa 1-92,31
Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 1-93,78
Rafael Sanz Duchesse de la Rue 4-61,06
10º Elena Carbajosa Victor Mendez 4-75,93
11º Serge Galdini Idylle de Prince 4-80,09
12º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Gralet 4-81,03
13º Miranda Carey Etoile 4-81,63
14º Ignacio Pagola Marín Isaba Del Pinar 4-84,91
15º Carmen Quiroga Murias 6-97,56
16º Francisco Miravete Corvatsch 8-76,53
17º Alberto Romero Alvarez Sereno 8-77,28
18º Carla Palenzuela Artiles Cathia de Boupeyre 12-71,94
19º Arnold Veugelers Rachellady 12-81,69
20º Manuel Coello Santana Gadalca de Serres E
  María Díez Izquierdo Zarina J. E
  Javier Domecq Revólver E
  Enrique Poggio Ruiz Lucera E
  Prueba Nº13. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 0-65,31
Joan Junca Solanas Tendresse 0-69,91
Linda Broberg Laroche 0-71,36
Alba Carandell Caparroso 0-72,97
Alba Calls Quick Dominó 0-75,34
Pablo Induráin Sindy 0-75,38
Teresa Poggio Ruiz Retina 0-76,35
Angela Cruz Pérez Calle 0-80
10º Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0-80,35
11º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 0-80,5
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 0-83,28
13º Irene López León Favorita 0-84,1
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0-84,98
15º Sheila Partington Kouirat de Meia Lua 0-87,16
16º Miguel Torres García Esprit De Kerser 0-87,96
17º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Echo D' Ira 0-90,19
18º María Cortezo Castillo Glayvar 0-92,37
19º Adriana González Saccone General des Loups 0-92,78
20º María Cortezo Castillo Quantas 0-95,38
21º Daniel Bergamini Gipsy Maisoneuve 0-95,75
22º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Argento 0-99,6
23º Manuel Vázquez Girón Chiara Van Colen Z 0-100,28
24º Carmen Velasco Granuja 0-100,53
25º Mikel Aizpurua Dandy de Ganex 0-101,21
26º Serge Galdini Lanceur de la Haute Sure 0-101,72
27º María del Moral Rondalla 0-102,97
28º Alicia González Palomino Fleur D?Anglin 0-103,53
29º Carlos Afán de Ribera García Liñán Algol 0-103,85
30º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss-Me 0-104,01
31º Christine Sundberg Jalea 0-107,28
32º Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0-108,22
33º Jesús Torres García Himalaya 0-125,34
34º Rafael Sanz Ultrachique II E-0
35º Manuel Vázquez Girón Olivia E-0
  María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup E-0
  Gabriel Romero Muñoz Debussy Du Medoc E-0
  Luc De Lange Janda E-0
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Randel E-0
  Jesús Torres García Lord Mariner E-0
  Teresa Poggio Ruiz Simbad E-0
  Prueba Nº14. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 0-52,79
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Bellota 0-54,37
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Losita 0-55,6
Kurt Ghesquiere Marianne 0-56,27
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 0-56,86
Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Sin Claire 0-57,83
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Liberace 0-58,41
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0-60,04
10º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Ilion De Jaflan 0-62,3
11º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 18 0-63,5
12º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0-63,72
13º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencers Dual 0-64,03
14º Linda Broberg Chaptal du Lesme 0-65,64
15º Bruno Elías Taragon P 1-69,14
16º María Sainz de Rozas Douceur IV 4-55,39
17º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dancing-Girl 3 4-55,89
18º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 4-58,77
19º Kirsty Motais Oliver Dandy de Bihar 4-58,88
20º Diego Porres Solís Bongo 4-63,31
21º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 4-65,42
22º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 4-67,17
24º Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 5-70,66
25º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Gamine du Jacket 6-73,8
26º Alba Carandell Future Flight 6-74,81
27º Kurt Ghesquiere Alban de Bellevue 8-52,69
28º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Play Boy 8-58,73
30º Íñigo Tassara de León Batman 8-63,27
31º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Landfriese 8-66,04
32º Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 8-67,57
33º Diego Porres Solís Corano 5 9-88,68
34º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Echo Du Mesnil 12-62,99
35º Antonio Rodríguez Calero No Matter 12-64,52
36º Harry Peralta Ramirez Etna de Guinfard 12-81,81
37º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Lazslo 38 16-58,85
38º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Borrower 17-72,78
39º Helene Coker Mistral 19-96,09
40º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Schlumpf 20-66,29
41º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi O?Mariner 29-83,78
42º Miguel Torres García Con Dios 30-85,76
43º Antonia Fredericks Yellow E
  Rafael Garrido Philsano E
  Prueba Nº15. G.Premio. G/IIGP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Cruise Away 0/4-55,13
Diego Porres Solís Acordo 0/8-49,34
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Gretta 5 0/8-51,86
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dandy Du Bourg 0/16-55,82
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dynamik 4-86,87
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Filine 5-93,64
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lord Lados H 5-95,82
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Luitenant 6-97,64
Jesús Torres García Loverboy 8-86,18
10º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maximus 9-96,82
11º Pablo Induráin Cool Dach Mist 12-87,57
12º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez First du Mesnil 15-102,29
13º Bruno Elías Wilandes 15-103,01
14º Marcelo Del Pozo Antunez Cantillana 16-86,46
15º Rafael Garrido Dalisco Dertois E