Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/07/2003
CSNB Circuito de La Luna (2), Vejer de la Frontera (Cádiz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Ponis. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Nelson JB 0-66,56
Francisco Miravete Little Star 0-81,9
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Hollywood 10-111,59
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Lolly E
  Prueba Nº02. G/V.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Carbajosa Victor Mendez 0-70,1
Frida Beca Trías Dauno de Anciles 0-76,31
Linda Broberg Ascot 0-77,15
Sophie Alba Hunter Nubia 0-78,25
Enrique Poggio Ruiz Lucera 0-78,72
Alicia Prius Rodicio Hegemone 0-79,81
Carmen Quiroga Murias 0-80,94
Mikel Aizpurua Dandy de Ganex 0-81,13
Luis Espinosa López Carecol 0-83,6
10º Carlos Sancho Navarro Gardenia 0-84,47
11º Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 1-100,82
12º Aurelio Cea Macias Vascoda Gama 4-72,44
13º Ana García Larko 4-76,78
14º Teresa Torrent de la Fe Ileysa 4-79,34
15º María Cruz Conde Black Beauty 4-79,72
16º Arnold Veugelers Rachellady 4-81,69
17º Manuel Vázquez Girón Olivia 4-90,12
18º Manuel Vázquez Girón Continua 4-90,69
19º Rebeca Poyatos Pinedo Pintar 4-91,42
20º Luc De Lange Janda 8-74,5
21º Carla Palenzuela Artiles Cathia de Boupeyre 8-77,44
22º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Fly 8-80,13
23º Luis Espinosa López Syto 8-83,69
24º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Himalaya 12-81,71
25º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Efeso 12-88,81
26º Cinthia Navarro Emir Bere 16-81,84
27º Manuel Coello Santana Gadalca de Serres E
  Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo E
  Jesús Torres García Jándalo E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Induráin Sindy 0/0-29,75
Kurt Ghesquiere Queen 0/0-30,15
Linda Broberg Laroche 0/0-31,4
Iván Conde Illinois 0/0-33,23
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 0/0-35,53
Diego Porres Solís Jaipour 0/0-36,39
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0-37,56
Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss-Me 0/0-39,5
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/0-40,91
10º Marcos Nuñez Champ-Champion 0/0-42,94
11º Alba Carandell Caparroso 0/4-30,22
12º Lucía Cruz Pérez Clinton 0/4-31,25
13º Manuel Vázquez Girón Favorita 0/4-34,31
14º Antonio Delgado Casas Eglefin II 0/4-37,94
15º Luis Espinosa López Kiero De Mara 0/4-38,47
16º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Gralet 0/8-38
17º Joan Junca Solanas Tendresse 0
18º Helene Coker Mistral 4-49,14
19º Alba Calls Quick Dominó 4-49,83
20º Carmen Velasco Granuja 4-51,04
21º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 4-51,07
22º Omar Sánchez Pérez Griotte Du Grasset 4-53,6
23º Sasha Donn Sophies Dream 4-53,93
24º Ignacio Pagola Marín Isaba Del Pinar 4-53,96
25º Lucía Cruz Pérez Genil 4-56,34
26º Iván Conde Duc de Force 4-59,12
27º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Berlin II 5-71,22
28º Manuel Vázquez Girón Chiara Van Colen Z 5-71,3
29º Angela Cruz Pérez Calle 8-51,39
30º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Argento 8-51,98
31º Gregory Marcus Farceus Du Puits 8-52,92
32º Sasha Donn Kil Wenny 8-53,47
33º Luis Espinosa López Sinatra 8-55,21
34º Luis Espinosa López Kraft d?Teclin 8-60,45
35º Manuel Narbona Sea King 10-73,88
36º Linda Broberg Chaptal du Lesme 12-54,29
37º María Cruz Conde Liquidator Z E
38º Marcos Nuñez Jack E
39º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Asturias E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 18 0/0-35,53
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Losita 0/0-36,39
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 0/1-38,36
Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 0/4-36,71
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 0/5-42,24
Pedro Criado Torres Laurencia 2 0/9-38,64
Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencers Dual 0/27-56,71
Alba Carandell Future Flight 0/40-61,04
Marcos Nuñez Qkupidus Boy Biarritz 1-98,76
10º Luis Espinosa López Pitón 2-100,23
11º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ébano de Olid 2-102,66
12º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 4-78,41
13º Harry Peralta Ramirez Cyclone du Chenal 4-83,94
14º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Filine 4-85,69
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Flavio 4-86,11
16º Ricardo del Campo Thirty Six 4-86,15
17º Bruno Elías Taragon P 4-88,22
18º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Dublín 4-90,69
19º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 4-92,26
20º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Gamine du Jacket 4-93,17
21º Sasha Donn Blagueur 4-93,84
22º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Zucarello II 8-82,82
23º Harry Peralta Ramirez Etna de Guinfard 8-84,37
24º Diego Porres Solís Bongo 8-94,28
25º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Sir de Tourelle 8-94,38
26º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Landfriese 12-94,49
27º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Retina 13-98,55
28º Luis Espinosa López Geranio 14-103,23
29º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Puppy Love 15-104,1
30º María Cortezo Castillo Glayvar 17-98,93
31º Iván Conde Mr Cartano 17-113,05
32º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Schlumpf 20-91,4
33º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Borrower 20-92,76
34º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Simbad 31-106,36
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Gretta 5 0/0-28,3
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 0/0-32,85
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Play Boy 0/4-29
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dandy Du Bourg 0/8-29,32
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/8-31,02
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 1-72,87
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 2-75,03
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Cruise Away 2-75,1
  Diego Porres Solís Acordo 2-77,3
11º Bruno Elías Wilandes 3-79,38
12º Jesús Torres García Loverboy 4
  Jesús Torres García Cranchi II 4
15º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Luitenant 5-71,85
16º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 6-75,86
17º Pablo Induráin Cool Dach Mist 8-83,03
18º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Lazslo 38 13-73,87
  José González Pastor Cavalier 13-88
20º Antonio Rodríguez Calero No Matter 17-74,14
21º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Echo Du Mesnil 26-77,73
22º Kurt Ghesquiere Alban de Bellevue E
  Omar Sánchez Pérez Florine E
  Prueba Nº06. Ponis. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Nelson JB 0-71,25
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Hollywood 6-93,91
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Lolly 8-83,83
Sanne Veugelers Lolly E
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Vázquez Girón Continua 0-74,78
Carmen Quiroga Murias 0-77,5
Manuel Vázquez Girón Olivia 0-84,66
Ana García Larko 0-89,57
Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 0-89,84
Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 0-92,19
Frida Beca Trías Dauno de Anciles 4-74,68
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Fly 4-75,46
Alicia Prius Rodicio Hegemone 4-76,31
10º Rebeca Poyatos Pinedo Pintar 4-77,97
11º Sophie Alba Hunter Nubia 4-79,28
12º María Cruz Conde Black Beauty 4-83,94
13º Luis Espinosa López Syto 4-86,69
14º Luis Espinosa López Carecol 4-89,72
15º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Efeso 4-94,88
16º Carlos Sancho Navarro Gardenia 8-95,18
17º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Lucera 12-80,56
18º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Himalaya 12-86,6
19º Aurelio Cea Macias Vascoda Gama 12-87,72
20º Jesús Torres García Jándalo 12-93
21º Elena Carbajosa Victor Mendez 16-90,63
22º Cinthia Navarro Emir Bere E
  Manuel Coello Santana Gadalca de Serres E
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. Contra Reloj
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Vázquez Girón Favorita 25-67,76
Sasha Donn Kil Wenny 22-63,25
Sasha Donn Sophies Dream 22-65,17
Pablo Induráin Sindy 21-62,03
Iván Conde Illinois 21-64,04
Alba Carandell Caparroso 21-64,91
Alba Calls Quick Dominó 21-TM
Antonio Delgado Casas Eglefin II 20-62,76
Christine Sundberg Jalea 20-66,87
10º Iván Conde Duc de Force 19-61,79
11º Carmen Velasco Granuja 19-63,85
12º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 19-65,7
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 19-65,99
14º María Cortezo Castillo Glayvar 19-66,84
15º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Berlin II 19-67,79
16º Angela Cruz Pérez Calle 18-61,73
17º Luis Espinosa López Kraft d?Teclin 18-63,07
18º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 18-63,38
19º Luis Espinosa López Kiero De Mara 18-63,88
20º Joan Junca Solanas Tendresse 18-64,03
21º Teresa Torrent de la Fe Ileysa 18-68
22º Gregory Marcus Farceus Du Puits 17-64,77
23º Marcos Nuñez Champ-Champion 17-65,9
24º Linda Broberg Ascot 17-66,49
25º Lucía Cruz Pérez Genil 17-67,02
26º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss-Me 17-67,56
27º María Cruz Conde Liquidator Z 16-61,77
28º Lucía Cruz Pérez Clinton 16-62,82
29º Luc De Lange Janda 16-70,31
30º Helene Coker Mistral 16-0
31º Manuel Vázquez Girón Chiara Van Colen Z 15-68,63
32º Ignacio Pagola Marín Isaba Del Pinar 14-62,7
33º Marcos Nuñez Jack 14-66,56
34º Kurt Ghesquiere Queen 14
36º Luis Espinosa López Sinatra 13
37º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Gralet 12
38º Manuel Narbona Sea King 11
  Enrique Poggio Ruiz Argento 11
40º Mikel Aizpurua Dandy de Ganex 9
41º Carla Palenzuela Artiles Cathia de Boupeyre 7
42º Omar Sánchez Pérez Griotte Du Grasset 6
  Prueba Nº09. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Berlín 0-55,8
Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Sin Claire 0-57,14
Jesús Torres García Loverboy 0-58,08
Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ébano de Olid 0-58,91
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0-59,9
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0-60,89
Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencers Dual 0-61,19
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 0-61,38
Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 0-65,49
10º Sasha Donn Blagueur 0-71,38
11º Bruno Elías Taragon P 1-73,25
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 1-74,01
13º Bruno Elías Wilandes 4-60,16
14º Harry Peralta Ramirez Cyclone du Chenal 4-63,97
15º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Dublín 4-66,69
16º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Lazlo 38 4-67,14
17º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Retina 4-70,34
18º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4-71,87
19º José González Pastor Cavalier 5-72,4
20º Pedro Criado Torres Laurencia 2 5-73,31
21º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Losita 6-76,73
22º Ricardo del Campo Thirty Six 8-54,9
23º María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 8-58,18
24º Antonio Rodríguez Calero No Matter 8-59,13
25º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 8-63,18
26º Harry Peralta Ramirez Etna de Guinfard 8-68,62
27º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Gamine du Jacket 8-70,02
28º Marcos Nuñez Qkupidus Boy Biarritz 9-74,01
29º Sara Ladrón de Guevara Kalahari Ii 10-77,79
30º Alba Carandell Future Flight 10-78,02
31º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lord Lados H 11-80,63
32º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Flavio 11-83,28
33º María Cortezo Castillo Quantas 12-86,84
34º Luis Espinosa López Geranio 13-72,84
35º Diego Porres Solís Jaipour 14-93,76
36º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Landfriese 16-86,41
37º Kurt Ghesquiere Marianne 17-88,92
38º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Zucarello II 19-81,34
39º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Simbad 23-83,15
40º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Echo Du Mesnil 27-81,88
41º Linda Broberg Laroche 32-85,21
42º Jesús Torres García Asturias 35-99,38
43º Diego Porres Solís Bongo E
  Prueba Nº10. G/II. Seis Barras
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0/0-0
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/0-0
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dynamik 0/0-0
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Cruise Away 0/0-0
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Gretta 5 0/0-0
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 0/0-0
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dandy Du Bourg 0/0-4
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Play Boy 0/0-4
Luis Espinosa López Pitón 0/4
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 0/4
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Luitenant 0/4
  Kurt Ghesquiere Alban de Bellevue 0/4
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Puppy Love 4
  Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 4
  Pablo Induráin Cool Dach Mist 4
  Pedro Sánchez Alemán Sir de Tourelle 4
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Filine 8
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 18 8
Iván Conde Mr Cartano 12
  Prueba Nº11. Ponis. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Peralta Ramirez Nelson JB 0-0
  Antonio Peralta Ramirez Hollywood 0-0
Sophia Luders-Gibbs Lolly 10-86,47
  Prueba Nº12. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo 0-76,03
Ana García Larko 0-76,28
Alicia Prius Rodicio Hegemone 0-77
María Cruz Conde Black Beauty 0-77,69
Aurelio Cea Macias Vascoda Gama 0-78,44
Enrique Poggio Ruiz Lucera 0-78,59
Luis Espinosa López Syto 0-82,75
Manuel Vázquez Girón Chiara Van Colen Z 4-68,41
10º Manuel Vázquez Girón Continua 4-69,84
11º Rebeca Poyatos Pinedo Pintar 4-73,19
12º Elena Carbajosa Victor Mendez 4-73,56
13º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Fly 4-75,93
14º Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 4-81,66
15º Sophie Alba Hunter Nubia 4-84,03
17º Carlos Sancho Navarro Gardenia 8-83,41
18º Luis Espinosa López Carecol 8-86,44
19º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Himalaya 12-76,71
20º Jesús Torres García Jándalo 12-86,78
21º Lesmes Gonzalez-Hidalgo Efeso 23-114,78
22º Cinthia Navarro Emir Bere E
  Manuel Coello Santana Gadalca de Serres E
  Carmen Quiroga Murias E
  Prueba Nº13. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Induráin Sindy 0-58,63
Manuel Vázquez Girón Favorita 0-62,32
Diego Porres Solís Bongo 0-65,88
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0-67,78
Gregory Marcus Farceus Du Puits 0-68,29
Luis Espinosa López Kiero De Mara 0-68,65
Carmen Velasco Granuja 0-71,97
Teresa Torrent de la Fe Ileysa 0-77,34
Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss-Me 1-82,81
10º Antonio Delgado Casas Eglefin II 4-60,53
11º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 4-63,75
12º Sasha Donn Kil Wenny 4-68,28
13º Alba Calls Quick Dominó 4-68,4
14º Iván Conde Duc de Force 4-70,63
15º Sasha Donn Sophies Dream 4-71,04
16º Iván Conde Illinois 4-71,62
17º Christine Sundberg Jalea 4-73,94
18º Marcos Nuñez Champ-Champion 4-77,25
19º María Cruz Conde Liquidator Z 4-80,38
20º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dorado 5-83,68
21º Marcos Nuñez Jack 6-88,78
22º María Cortezo Castillo Glayvar 8-61,41
23º Kurt Ghesquiere Queen 8-62,03
24º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Argento 8-76,35
25º Manuel Vázquez Girón Olivia 10-86,44
26º Luis Espinosa López Kraft d?Teclin 12-70,78
27º Linda Broberg Ascot 12-72,6
28º Antonio Rodríguez Calero Berlin II 12-74,87
29º Luc De Lange Janda 13-84,22
30º Lucía Cruz Pérez Genil 16-78,5
31º Arnold Veugelers Rachellady 16-79,47
32º Joan Junca Solanas Tendresse 16-80,74
34º Carla Palenzuela Artiles Cathia de Boupeyre 20-95,6
35º Manuel Narbona Sea King 21-89,31
36º Angela Cruz Pérez Calle 24-78,56
37º Linda Broberg Laroche E
  Mikel Aizpurua Dandy de Ganex E
  Prueba Nº14. G/III. Dif.Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Berlín 65-54,45
Kurt Ghesquiere Alban de Bellevue 65-54,63
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 65-57,77
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Codar 65-61,41
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Flavio 65-62,4
Pedro Criado Torres Laurencia 2 65-63,38
Bruno Elías Taragon P 65-64,18
Luis Espinosa López Geranio 64-72,73
María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall 63-60,04
10º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 63-71,73
12º Sara Ladrón de Guevara Kalahari Ii 59-76,55
14º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Losita 59-78,87
15º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Gamine du Jacket 59-81,27
16º Juan Fernández De Mesa Moyano Ébano de Olid 59-84,04
17º María Cortezo Castillo Quantas 58-71,57
18º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Retina 56-75,12
19º Harry Peralta Ramirez Etna de Guinfard 55-95,64
20º Diego Porres Solís Jaipour 40-80,63
21º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Simbad 27-104,2
22º Kurt Ghesquiere Marianne 25-57,36
23º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lord Lados H 25-58,87
24º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Zucarello II 25-60,02
25º Alba Carandell Caparroso 25-61,42
27º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Guadiel 25-64,65
28º Juan Fernández Alba Cranchi II 25-66,26
29º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Puppy Love 25-67,46
30º Harry Peralta Ramirez Cyclone du Chenal 25-68,26
31º Alba Carandell Future Flight 24-73,71
32º Luis Espinosa López Pitón 23-71,67
33º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Echo Du Mesnil 23-77,05
34º Linda Broberg Chaptal du Lesme 22-72,38
35º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Farabella If You Want Du Loup 21-85,23
36º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencers Dual 19-62,46
37º Ricardo del Campo Thirty Six 18-54,94
38º Tamara Fietz Lorenzo Sin Claire 16-58,61
39º Marcos Nuñez Qkupidus Boy Biarritz 12-69,7
41º Sasha Donn Blagueur E
  Prueba Nº15. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 0/4-40,94
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dynamik 0/4-42,79
Teresa Blázquez Abascal Pinot Noir 0/5-47,58
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Gretta 5 0/12-50,49
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Play Boy 0/14-48,57
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Cruise Away 0/18-56,07
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/18-56,51
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 1-103,79
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán Dandy Du Bourg 4-84,93
11º José González Pastor Cavalier 4-99,5
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 4-101,04
13º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 8-96,56
14º Diego Porres Solís Acordo 8-96,99
15º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Dublín 9-104,43
16º Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 11-127,3
17º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán Filine 12-92,57
18º Bruno Elías Wilandes 12-100,92
19º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Luitenant 13-105,72
20º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Lazlo 38 17-104,18
21º Antonio Rodríguez Calero No Matter 28-100,06
22º Pedro Sánchez Alemán Sir de Tourelle 33-122,74
23º Pablo Induráin Cool Dach Mist E
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 18 E