Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/06/2003
CSNC Laredo, Laredo (Cantabria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Cathering Rhing Ormuz 0/0-41,28
Alberto Rodicio Fernández Hope 0/4-39,53
Carmen Amas Teja Alada Caprichosa E
  Pedro Ventura Perdigona E
  Andrea San Emeterio Fair Play du Pichon E
  Raquel Vazquez Llorente Minerva de Ivaya E
  Begoña Lázaro Otelo E
  Dominique Bord King de La Cense E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Terán Adal Colibrí 0-60,78
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 0-61,13
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert 0-63,69
Jose Carlos Garabito J?Vivar 0-64,65
Emilio Rebolledo Eole D`Arbaz 0-69,41
Jose Carlos Garabito J. Villat 0-70,05
Borja González Cuena Artur 0-71,09
Emilio Rebolledo Bamba 0-71,58
Eduardo Marcos Sanchez Gag de Chamfleury 0-82,27
10º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Petra 008 0-84,97
11º Carlos Del Rio Linber 4-61,46
12º Abraham García González Safán 4-64,13
13º Miriam Gallardo Olano Babilonio 4-67,9
14º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Isis de L'Oasis 4-81,15
15º Gonzalo Landa Iza Luxor 92 4-83,93
16º Noelia López Cobo Haydn 6-92,89
17º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Floro 8-62,37
18º Elsa Pérez Saiz T?Chador 8-75,08
19º Santiago Dalmau Jordana Star 9-90,33
20º Olaya Martín Gitan Dumont Dore 10-91,08
21º Belén de Anta Zorita Eloisa 12-76,28
22º Borja Solano Muñoz Kershwin 14-93,6
23º Elsa Iglesias Collar High Bred Metodo E
  Miriam Mora Fuentes Amanda E
  Mercedes Martín Ocáriz Casa Colorada E
  Javier Cuñarro Rivera di Levante E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Derby St. Pair 0-56,73
Paula Azofra García Adolf 0-60,21
Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy des Preaux 0-60,99
Eric Andreu Gus de la Paisande 0-67,31
Guillermo González Eguinoa Illiko de Lacroix 0-67,84
Diana Frojan Indian Night 0-67,92
Jose Carlos Garabito Sidharta 0-70,56
Mar Terán de la Piedra Berbeauchanp 0-71,97
Jaime Suárez Pérez Jubal Gabitex 4-60,49
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Cathering Rhing Ormuz 4-61,82
11º Eduardo Blanco Martin Brahumn 4-62,35
12º Eric Andreu Til Pin Grin 4-63,48
13º Elena López Casal Duc Du Donjean 4-64,42
14º Noelia López Cobo Lady Galante 4-64,9
15º Pierre Beaugeard Volkos 4-68,28
16º Bruno Nasari Prior Tempore 4-71,12
17º Paula Azofra García Awenda 4-73,11
18º Rebeca González González Ecume de Mer 8-74,33
19º Rocío Irazusta Indian Jones St. Simon 8-75,91
20º Teresa Rebolledo Scoot Again 8-79,18
21º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Urbión 14-104,62
22º Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu de Mouves E
  Luis Terán de la Piedra Cupidon de Garrat E
  Prueba Nº04. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Solar Ruiz Count Orloff 0-70,7
Pablo Díaz Cuevas Cathering Rhing Ormuz 0-75,32
Rodrigo Movellán Moha Lucas 8-70,22
Raquel Gallardo Dalia 9-83,7
Sandra Fernández Halifax E
  Raquel Vazquez Llorente Minerva de Ivaya E
  Dominique Bord King de La Cense E
  Pablo Pérez Fuentes Sur E
  Yaiza Velasco Valverde Ifi du Gat E
  Ariadna Mazon Sañudo Pionner E
  David Narro Villanueva Ignace Tu E
  Íñigo Reina Lemond E
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Rebolledo Eole D`Arbaz 0/0-30,86
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert 0/0-31,92
Ana Arrieta Avila Ondee De Fougue 0/0-35,92
Malena de la Maza Castanedo Again 0/0-37,62
Fernando Velar Jiménez J. Villat 0/0-41,38
Borja Solano Muñoz Kershwin 0/0-44,87
Noelia López Cobo Haydn 0/E
Lucía Terán Adal Colibrí 4-57,87
Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 4-64,88
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Floro 4-65,82
11º Carlos Del Rio Linber 4-66,5
12º Borja Ganzábal Cuenca Artur 4-69,17
13º Javier Cuñarro Rivera di Levante 4-69,26
14º Eduardo Marcos Sanchez Gag de Chamfleury 4-79,44
15º Lucía Manrique Manhattan 4-79,92
16º Mikel Velasco Jiménrez Petra 008 4-80,95
17º Luis Terán de la Piedra Cupidon de Garrat 4-85,07
18º Paula Azofra García Awenda 4-85,78
19º Sergio Pulito Caleta 8-67,41
20º Miriam Gallardo Olano Babilonio 11-96,32
21º Iratxe Iturrioz Flash 12-79,14
22º Elsa Pérez Saiz T?Chador 16-74,96
23º Santiago Dalmau Jordana Star E
  Gonzalo Landa Iza Luxor 92 E
  Alberto Sierra Ursuguia Blushing Grey E
  Alberto Rodicio Fernández Hope E
  Mercedes Martín Ocáriz Casa Colorada E
  Belén de Anta Zorita Eloisa E
  Olaya Martín Gitan Dumont Dore E
  Prueba Nº06. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Blanco Martin Brahumn 0-57,10
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Atreyu de Balme 0-58,5
Jaime Suárez Pérez Cathering Rhing Ormuz 0-60,33
Diana Frojan Indian Night 0-61,02
Rebeca González González Ecume de Mer 0-69,1
Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu de Mouges 4-55,33
Borja Ganzábal Cuenca Varum 4-55,47
Paula Azofra García Adolf 4-55,7
Jaime Suárez Pérez Jubal Gabitex 4-57,53
10º Guillermo López Toca Grand Amour Galante 4-58,93
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy des Preaux 4-59,80
12º Eric Andreu Timpilgrim 4-61,4
13º Jose Carlos Garabito Sidharta 4-64,30
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Derby St. Pair 8-60,5
15º Bruno Nasari Prior Tempore 8-62,68
16º Eric Andreu Gus de la Faisande 8-63,97
17º Mar Terán de la Piedra Berbeauchanp 8-64,97
18º Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Bamba 9-75,32
19º Elena López Casal Duc Du Domjean 9-76,02
20º Jose Carlos Garabito J?Vivar 10-79,5
21º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Isis de L'Oasis 10-80,51
22º Rocío Irazusta Indian Jones St. Simon 11-81,3
23º Noelia López Cobo Lady Galante 12-62,38
24º Manuel Movellán Moha Eralda E.T. 12-64,61
25º Guillermo González Eguinoa Illiko de Lacroix 12-77,91
26º Pierre Beaugeard Volkos 14-77,91
27º Mikel Velasco Jiménrez Urbión 24-118
28º Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan E.T. E
  Teresa Rebolledo Scoot Again E
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belén de Anta Zorita Eloisa 0/0-26,63
Lucía Solar Ruiz Count Orloff 0/4-26,97
Paula Azofra García Minerva de Ivaya 0/8-30,95
Paloma Rodicio Beña Arnold 0/E
Rodrigo Movellán Moha Lucas 4
Alberto Rodicio Fernández Hope 4
Gerhard Marklein H. Milky Way E
  Cristina Arenas Diaz Coqueta de Sorribes E
  Sandra Fernández Halifax E
  Raquel Gallardo Dalia E
  Begoña Lázaro Otelo E
  Aiert Hormaetxe Peru Mendhy E
  Verónica Fernández Baldor Tabú de Balme E
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Albert 0-70,47
Luis Terán de la Piedra Cupidon de Garrat 0-72,08
Paula Azofra García Awenda 0-72,75
Mar Terán de la Piedra Berbeauchanp 0-77,83
Jade Villa Rodriguez Volkos 0-78,94
Noelia López Cobo Haydn 0-84,97
Bruno Nasari Prior Tempore 4-70,38
Jose Carlos Garabito J?Vivar 4-74,05
Ana Arrieta Avila Ondee De Fougue 4-79,01
10º Borja Ganzábal Cuenca Artur 4-79,62
11º Lucía Manrique Manhattan 4-80,45
12º Eduardo Marcos Sanchez Gag de Chamfleury 4-86,99
13º Gonzalo Landa Iza Luxor 92 4-90,67
14º Miriam Mora Fuentes Amanda 6-99,12
15º Lucía Terán Adal Colibrí 8-65,06
16º Emilio Rebolledo Bamba 8-67,96
17º Carlos Del Rio Linber 8-72,89
18º Miriam Gallardo Olano Babilonio 8-79,39
19º Fernando Velar Jiménez J. Villat 8-79,50
20º Borja Solano Muñoz Kershwin 8-81,56
21º Iratxe Iturrioz Flash 8-83,05
22º Eric André Kalif Du Diable 8-83,07
23º Pablo Mardones De La Cruz Ukrania 9-94,08
24º Mercedes Martín Ocáriz Casa Colorada 10-101,24
25º Elsa Pérez Saiz T?Chador 12-84,21
26º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Floro 16-89,30
27º Javier Cuñarro Rivera di Levante 16-92,92
28º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Petra 008 22-115,20
29º Olaya Martín Gitan Dumont Dore E
  Jean Louis Bord Hemis Phere E
  Santiago Dalmau Jordana Star E
  Sergio Pulito Caleta E
  Prueba Nº09. G/III. GP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier López-Aróstegui Saenz de Gorbea Atreyu 0/0-34,79
Jaime Suárez Pérez Cathering Rhing Ormuz 0/4-31,25
Jose Carlos Garabito Sidharta 0/4-37,57
Eric Andreu Gus de la Faisande 0/4-40,01
Diana Frojan Indian Night 4-68,56
Jaime Suárez Pérez Derby St. Pair 4-71,92
Paula Azofra García Adolf 4-71,97
Noelia López Cobo Lady Galante 4-73,90
Eduardo Blanco Martin Brahumn 4-75,25
10º Guillermo López Toca Grand Amour Galante 4-75,40
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo Fundy des Preaux 4-75,70
12º Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu de Mouges 7-90,41
13º Jaime Suárez Pérez Jubal Gabitex 8-69,75
14º Manuel Movellán Moha Jordan E.T. 8-70,03
15º Guillermo González Eguinoa Illiko de Lacroix 8-71,49
16º Borja Ganzábal Cuenca Varum 14-84,48
17º Elena López Casal Duc Du Domjean 14-100,93
18º Rebeca González González Ecume de Mer 14-101,44
19º Eric Andreu Timpilgrim 17-80,39
20º Mikel Velasco Jimenez Isis de L'Oasis 18-84,72
21º Rocío Irazusta Indian Jones St. Simon 22-84,72
22º Manuel Movellán Moha Eralda E.T. E
  Mikel Velasco Jimenez Urbión E
  Teresa Rebolledo Scoot Again E