Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/08/2003
CSNC Mondariz, Mondariz (Pontevedra)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1 m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xoana Andrade Goliat 0/0-27,05
Francisca Bastos Eloa 0/0-28,53
Patricio Araujo Jurasic 0/0-28,67
Maria Joao Dias Rocky Do Ledouro 0/0-30,23
Francisco Brandao Quicki 0/0-30,28
Antonio Perez-Tabernero Gorrión 0/0-31,54
Francisco Brandao Gold 0/0-32,75
Francisco Brandao Samba 0/0-33,76
Julio Mario González Robinson Daina 0/E
  Guillermo Araujo Campo Folie Bergeres 0/E
11º Julio Mario González Robinson Luisa De Simon 1-82,28
12º Andrea Comesaña López Joli Rubis 4-ET
  Sara López Inak 4-ET
  Isabel Velayos Álex Du Quet 4-ET
  Patricio Araujo Lobito 4-ET
  Antonio Bertomeu Galilea 4-ET
  Jose Sacramento Jobily Cherry 4-ET
  Duarte Canavarro Luganel 4-ET
19º Blanca Perez-Tabernero Beausoleil 8-ET
  Duarte Canavarro Savana 8-ET
21º Alejandra Paixoto Xello 12-ET
22º Alberto Martín Pebbels E
  Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Alba E
  Prueba Nº02. 1,10 m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Rodicio Coqueta De Gobia 0/0-24,21
Marta Marcote Chispas 0/0-24,88
Lucía Giráldez Royal Ray 0/0-25,13
Elsa Iglesias Collar High Bred 0/0-25,87
Esther Modroño Nebli 0/0-26,91
Pedro Coelho Liberia De Saint 0/0-30,17
Beatriz Macias Tom 0/0-31,94
Francisco Barandao Cuarzo 0/0-33,39
Julio Mario González Robinson Camariñas 0/0-38,75
10º José Luis Vasconcelos Charlie Brown 0/4-30,81
11º Luis Fernández Aguilar Puntito G 0/8-29,21
12º Antonio Ribeiro Macy V 0/13-43,91
13º Duarte Canavarro Korib 4-ET
  Esther Modroño Nabica 4-ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Coruña 4-ET
  Juan Carlos Rodicio Hope 4-ET
  Belén de Anta Zorita Eloisa 4-ET
18º Santiago Grueiro Zambra 9-82,31
  Prueba Nº03. G/V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Millares Kazan 0-ET
Farys Jaber Rembrandt 70 8-ET
  Prueba Nº04. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Alegrete Romeu Da Serra 0-53,04
Farys Jaber M. Sellie 28 0-61,96
Iannis Jaber What A Feeling 7 0-70,63
Alba Moreno Éter 0-70,81
Ana Charlon Cardeñoso Romeo 0-71,35
Duarte Alegrete Roberta da Serra 4-56,08
Duarte Canavarro Jadida Du Blondel 4-59,87
Laura Guillén Sabadell Galán de Kaies 4-59,95
Francisco Escudero Sánchez Galan Ontanar 4-63,99
10º Vasco Vasconcelos Orlando De Baugy 4-73,83
11º Santiago Grueiro Goma 2 4-77,79
12º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Pido 6-83,11
13º Maria Sanchez Ces Pullman 6-83,87
14º Capitán Leite Elma 8-51,06
15º Luis Fernández Aguilar Alster 8-66,9
16º Ruben Alonso Rocher Ban-Ban 8-71,71
17º Rui Prata Melo Puccini 8-72,25
18º Jorge Telles Jet Set Du Don 8-76,7
19º Alexander Torres Ibon 8-77,52
20º Mafalda Malheiro Janina 10-82,73
21º Yaiza Velasco Valverde Ifi du Gat 12-73,33
22º Iannis Jaber Kamilla 13-80,12
23º David Arranz Imagic 14-85
24º Blanca Sabadell Hokkaido du Bearn 16-59,72
25º Julio Medina Arrizabalaga Nadine 16-63,49
26º Miguel Troncoso Firebrid I 16-65,27
27º Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Carolina 18-83,5
28º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ebano Ontanar 20-76,48
29º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Grado 20-93,77
  Prueba Nº05. G/III. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Vilain 0/0-33,26
Duarte Canavarro Obelix Do Paço 0/4-29,53
Antonio Bertomeu Jurel 0/4-32,35
Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Caid De Chernoy 0/4-36,54
Marta Brufau Tormento 0/4-41,98
Jorge Telles Lady Paradise 1-65,34
Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Galoube La Valle 1-65,48
Gustavo Barroso Nancy 1-66,45
Oscar Fernández Aguilar Dudley 4-ET
  Gustavo Barroso Other dream 4-ET
  Juan Casadevall Ramses 4-ET
12º Renato Vasconcelos Dionysos Du Forest 5-67,77
13º Xoana Andrade Iliade 6-69,12
14º Jorge Telles Le Roy 6-71,84
15º Rafael Tapias Mistrel 7-74,83
16º Duarte Alegrete Princesa da Serra 8-ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Urano 8-ET
18º Javier González Fraga Gemeiza Star 9-65
19º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Annais De Chaverny 10-70,27
20º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Almirante 12-ET
  Andrea Comesaña López Zarina 12-ET
22º Conqui Villa Efany du Tot 14-71,21
23º Francisco Fleming Fiji 16-ET
24º Bruno Rente Amer 16-95,56
  Prueba Nº06. 1 m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Araujo Campo Folie Bergeres 0/0-17,91
Antonio Bertomeu Galilea 0/0-19,39
Sara López Inak 0/0-21,95
Xoana Andrade Goliat 0/0-22,56
Isabel Velayos Álex Du Quet 0/0-24,18
Alberto Martín Pebbels 0/0-24,27
Francisco Brandao Gold 0/0-30,05
Duarte Canavarro Luganel 0/0-32,67
Francisco Brandao Samba 0/0-33,6
10º Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Alba 0/4-20,57
11º Luis Lemos Reine Utopia 0/4-23,29
12º Antonio Perez-Tabernero Gorrión 0/4-28,24
13º Francisco Barandao Calmé 0/4-33,38
14º Andrea Comesaña López Joli Rubis 0/4-34,74
15º Sonsoles Reigosa Happiness 4-ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Daina 4-ET
  Duarte Canavarro Savana 4-ET
  Jose Sacramento Jobily Cherry 4-ET
  Patricio Araujo Lobito 4-ET
  Maria Joao Dias Rocky Do Ledouro 4-ET
  Eva Garralón Pérez Pintita 4-ET
22º Francisca Bastos Eloa 8-ET
  Blanca Perez-Tabernero Beausoleil 8-ET
24º Alejandra Paixoto Xello 9-89,54
25º Ema Cardoso Neptuno 14-75,03
26º Patricio Araujo Jurasic E
27º Isabel Barbosa Crazy Lady SR
  Prueba Nº07. 1,10 m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Rodicio Coqueta de Sorribas 0/0-20,53
Juan Carlos Rodicio Hope 0/0-21,72
Lucía Giráldez Royal Ray 0/0-25,46
Pedro Coelho Liberia De Saint 0/0-27,12
Antonio Ribeiro Macy V 0/0-33,37
Francisco Barandao Cuarzo 1-72,2
Julio Mario González Robinson Luisa De Simon 1-72,47
Esther Modroño Nebli 4-ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Coruña 4-ET
  Beatriz Macias Tom 4-ET
  Rui Costa Urban 4-ET
  Francisco Brandao Quicki 4-ET
  Esther Modroño Nabica 4-ET
14º Julio Mario González Robinson Camariñas 6-77,12
15º Santiago Grueiro Zambra 8-ET
16º Rafael Sanchez Riesco Opala 9-71,15
17º José Luis Vasconcelos Charlie Brown E
  Prueba Nº08. G/V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Millares Kazan 0-ET
Farys Jaber Rembrandt 70 4-ET
  Prueba Nº09. G/IV. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iannis Jaber What A Feeling 7 0/0-34,14
Maria Sanchez Ces Pullman 0/0-34,67
Mafalda Malheiro Janina 0/1-40,7
Duarte Canavarro Korib 0/1-40,84
Duarte Canavarro Jadida Du Blondel 0/4-28,16
Duarte Alegrete Romeu Da Serra 0/8-28,25
Jose Taboas Boj M 0/18-60,27
Miguel Troncoso Firebrid I 4-ET
  Jorge Telles Cotango 4-ET
  Alba Moreno Éter 4-ET
  Ana Charlon Cardeñoso Romeo 4-ET
  Juan Casadevall Kiriel De Chosy 4-ET
  Duarte Alegrete Roberta da Serra 4-ET
  Alexander Torres Ibon 4-ET
  David Arranz Imagic 4-ET
  Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Pido 4-ET
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Galan Ontanar 4-ET
18º Blanca Sabadell Hokkaido du Bearn 8-ET
  Belén de Anta Zorita Eloisa 8-ET
  Adrian Arenas Victoria 8-ET
21º Capitán Leite Elma 8-56,18
22º Julio Medina Arrizabalaga Nadine 12-ET
  Ruben Alonso Rocher Ban-Ban 12-ET
24º Luis Fernández Aguilar Alster 20-ET
25º Miguel Troncoso Randeur-A E
  Elsa Iglesias Collar High Bred Metodo E
  Yaiza Velasco Valverde Ifi du Gat E
  Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ebano Ontanar E
  Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Carolina E
  Borja Alonso Rocher Ever Grey E
  Iannis Jaber Kamilla E
  Prueba Nº10. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Telles Lady Paradise 0-62,43
Jorge Telles Le Roy 0-64,29
Antonio Bertomeu Jurel 0-65,35
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Vilain 0-65,46
Laura Guillén Sabadell Galán de Kaies 4-62,44
Duarte Alegrete Princesa da Serra 4-63,76
Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Galoube La Valle 4-70,22
Bruno Rente Amer 4-73,02
Gustavo Barroso Nancy 4-77,21
10º Xoana Andrade Iliade 4-79,5
11º Renato Vasconcelos Dionysos Du Forest 8-61,14
12º Marta Brufau Tormento 8-74,42
13º Francisco Fleming Fiji 12-61,95
14º Javier González Fraga Gemeiza Star 12-64,62
15º Juan Casadevall Ramses 12-67,3
16º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Almirante 15-91,8
17º Rui Prata Melo Puccini 23-91,81
18º Conqui Villa Efany du Tot E
  Andrea Comesaña López Zarina E
20º Gustavo Barroso Other dream SR
  Prueba Nº11. 1 m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Velayos Álex Du Quet 0/0-17,54
Cristina Arenas Diaz Coqueta 0/0-19,32
Jose Sacramento Jobily Cherry 0/0-22,51
Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Alba 0/0-23,4
Xoana Andrade Goliat 0/0-25,61
Sonsoles Reigosa Happines 0/0-26,49
Patricio Araujo Lobito 0/0-27,12
Francisco Brandao Samba 0/0-28,06
Francisco Brandao Gold 0/0-31,12
10º Blanca Perez-Tabernero Beausoleil 0/4-22,14
11º Eva Garralón Pérez Pintita 0/4-27,13
12º Carlos Carvalho Nif 0/4-29,19
13º Alberto Martín Pebbels 0/8-23,55
14º Maria Joao Dias Rocky Do Ledouro 0/11-54,55
15º Duarte Canavarro Savana 0/SR
  Duarte Canavarro Luganel 0/SR
17º Alejandra Paixoto Xello 0/E
19º Sara López Inak 5-78,65
20º Andrea Comesaña López Joli Rubis 5-78,66
21º Francisca Bastos Eloa 8-ET
22º Francisco Barandao Calmé 8-90,76
23º Julio Mario González Robinson Daina 15-99,09
24º Viana Silva Oracio E
  Ema Cardoso Neptuno E
  Antonio Perez-Tabernero Gorrión E
  Prueba Nº12. 1,10 m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Rodicio Coqueta De Gobia 0/0-18,85
Belén de Anta Zorita Eloisa 0/0-18,93
Elsa Iglesias Collar High Bred Metodo 0/0-19,12
Beatriz Macias Tom 0/0-26,67
Francisco Barandao Cuarzo 0/0-27,24
Lucía Giráldez Royal Ray 0/4-20,91
Antonio Ribeiro Macy V 0/4-26
Patricio Araujo Jurasic 0/4-27,74
Esther Modroño Nebli 0/8-21,31
10º Julio Mario González Robinson Luisa De Simon 0/9-47,63
11º Julio Mario González Robinson Camariñas 1-77,31
12º Rafael Sanchez Riesco Opala 4-ET
  Esther Modroño Nabica 4-ET
  Rui Costa Urban 4-ET
  Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Carolina 4-ET
  Julio Mario González Robinson Coruña 4-ET
  Guillermo Araujo Campo Folie Bergeres 4-ET
18º José Luis Vasconcelos Charlie Brown 8-ET
  Francisco Brandao Quicki 8-ET
20º Farys Jaber Rembrant 70 9-77,23
21º Juan Carlos Rodicio Hope 12-ET
  Santiago Grueiro Zambra 12-ET
23º Yaiza Velasco Valverde Ifi du Gat E
  Prueba Nº13. G/IV. Dif. Prog.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Duarte Canavarro Jadida Du Blondel 65-50,46
Duarte Alegrete Roberta da Serra 65-53,61
Blanca Sabadell Hokkaido du Bearn 65-55,77
Jorge Telles Jet Set Du Don 65-64,13
Conqui Villa Efany du Tot 65-66,02
Iannis Jaber What A Feeling 7 65-66,98
David Arranz Imagic 63-58,31
Pedro Coelho Liberia De Saint 59-85,08
Duarte Alegrete Romeu Da Serra 51-51,97
10º Jose Taboas Figueroa Boj-M 43-70,36
11º Laura Guillén Sabadell Galán de Kaies 25-53,2
12º Alexander Torres Ibon 25-59,29
13º Ana Charlon Cardeñoso Romeo 25-60,22
14º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Al-Pido 25-60,79
15º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Galan Ontanar 25-62,35
16º Mafalda Malheiro Janina 25-63,54
17º Luis Fernández Aguilar Alster 25-63,59
18º Miguel Troncoso Firebrid I 25-64,43
19º Antonio Millares Kazan 23-64,44
20º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Ebano Ontanar 21-70,15
21º Santiago Grueiro Goma 2 21-72,16
22º Adrian Arenas Victoria 18-56,4
23º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Grado 17-59,97
24º Alba Moreno Éter 16-63,78
25º Maria Sanchez Ces Pullman 16-67,52
26º Julio Medina Arrizabalaga Nadine 13-56,26
27º Ruben Alonso Rocher Ban-Ban 13-58,46
28º Andrea Comesaña López Zarina 8-55,45
29º Duarte Canavarro Korib 8-65,65
30º Capitán Leite Elma R
31º Miguel Troncoso Randeur-A E
  Borja Alonso Rocher Ever Grey E
  Prueba Nº14. Gran Premio G/III. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafael Tapias Mistrel 0/0-43,93
Duarte Canavarro Obelix Do Paço 0/0-49,72
Antonio Bertomeu Jurel 0/5-52,83
Rafael Tapias Hooker 0/R
Jorge Telles Le Roy 2-89,02
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Vilain 4-67,98
Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Caid du Chernoy 4-69,32
Marianela Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Galoube La Valle 4-74,43
Bruno Rente Amer 4-74,73
10º Jorge Telles Lady Paradise 4-75,27
11º Renato Vasconcelos Dionysos Du Forest 4-75,68
12º Gustavo Barroso Nancy 4-78,07
13º Marta Brufau Tormento 8-72,1
14º Rui Prata Melo Puccini 8-78,75
15º Francisco Escudero Sánchez Annais De Chaverny 8-80,82
16º Francisco Fleming Fiji 12-66,29
17º Oscar Fernández Aguilar Dudley 12-70,12
18º Javier González Fraga Gemeiza Star 16-75,08
19º Gustavo Barroso Other dream 16-78,16
20º Xoana Andrade Iliade 16-81,9
21º Farys Jaber M. Sellie 28 18-86,52
22º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Almirante 33-98,04
23º Vasco Vasconcelos Orlando E
  Duarte Alegrete Princesa da Serra E
25º Juan Casadevall Ramses R
26º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Urano NP