Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/07/2003
CSNC Bolvir, Bolvir (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IV. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0/0-34,25
Blanca Ferrer Habane 0/0-36,91
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Yakarta 0/0-38,19
Rosa Nebot Noiva da Graciosa 0/0-39,41
Carlos Iglesias Ignite D'alex 0/0-43,68
Augusto Corrales Xaloc de la Vall 0/4-39,39
Lluis Osorio Winnipeg 0/8-37,61
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 0/8-38,58
Pablo Gibanel Zueras Ipsos Saint Jeorge 0/E
10º Amparo Irizarri Lucky Girl 4-76,9
11º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 4-84,12
12º Alberto Ojer Marjolijn 4-85.00
13º Marta De Camps Eclipse de Bouel 4-85,2
14º Sofia Campins Cyrano 4-87,81
15º Joana Descals Demond 4-89,37
16º Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 4-89,68
17º Alejandra San Román Tulipana 4-93,18
18º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Caramba Z 5-97,86
19º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Yoga 7-104,1
20º Pedro Pons Morente Eifos D'eric 8-84,29
21º Xavier Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 8-89,82
22º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Tabitha 9-97,51
23º Alexandra Vigneron Colibrí D'aloys 12-72,5
24º Ramón Torelló Diva de la Pierre 13-95,7
25º Alejandra San Román Roger Moore B 13-98,57
26º Xavi Artigas Aventyno 18-99,61
27º Albert Hermoso Farrás Estell 24-87,99
  Prueba Nº02. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 0-69,29
Jordi Artigas Galetta 0-70,56
Pedro Pons Morente Color Z 0-79,18
Rosa Nebot Indigo de la Grange 2-97,23
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribot 4-75,23
Pedro Pons Morente Charlie D'Etain 4-82,32
Vicente Irizarri Hector Vaucoulimn 4-84,1
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Cenitb 5-94,02
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Bellota 8-65,34
10º Jordi Artigas Opium 8-75,27
11º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Luigi 31 9-94,2
12º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Diana 12-71,31
13º Jesús Dolz Boscar Atlanta 23-103,08
14º Eric Masó Sala Rainiero E
  Prueba Nº03. Promoción. 0.60 m. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susana De Rafael Topfer Aitana 0-ET
  Montserrat Zapata Blade 0-ET
  Mariona Solano Chimt 0-ET
  Marta Domingo Cros 0-ET
  Eric Masó Sala Chiquito 0-ET
  Kersty Archibald Casilda 0-ET
  Mireia Lopez-Borras Wilma 0-ET
  Laura Ruiz Dani De Picolo 0-ET
  Oriol Martinez Jam 0-ET
  Caterina Vergès Minio 0-ET
  Claudia Piñana Queen 0-ET
  David Carreras Black Jak 0-ET
13º Max Mercader Alegria Du Brou 4-ET
14º Claudia Piñana Beethowen 6-94,81
  Prueba Nº04. Promoción. 0.80 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0-56,49
Virginia Graells Cros Foret De Vardon 0-57,55
Mariona Solano Chimt 0-61,2
Blai Capdevila Barredo Gazelle De Civry 0-62,82
Silvia Elizalde Montana 0-63,18
Kersty Archibald Dolly 0-63,92
Berta Pujol Jacob 0-64,39
Claudia Piñana Queen 0-68,25
Laura Roquet Puignero Sasquia 0-70,19
10º Claudia Piñana Beethowen 0-70,9
11º Óscar Formentí Agadir 0-71,1
12º Andrea Docal Mona Lisa 0-71,34
13º Hugo Pecchini Damocles 0-73,18
14º Mireia Botella Dothelo 0-73,21
15º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Vendel 0-73,46
16º Alejandra Marly Toffe 0-74,18
17º Joana Arranz Flores Willy 0-78,3
18º Sofía López Sweey 0-80,2
19º Mireia Lopez-Borras Wilma 4-61,1
20º Marina Pujol Neguit 4-65.00
21º Oriol Martinez Neguit 4-66,7
22º Felipe Martin Puigmal 4-68,34
23º Diana Piera Salamero Astilla 4-74.00
24º Javi Castell Clint De Soulac 4-74,95
25º Marc Vilarregut Gulsari D'o 4-79,32
26º Albert Hermoso Farrás Bob A Job 4-79,75
27º Marta Domingo Cros 8-81,02
  Prueba Nº05. Promoción 1.00 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Vigneron Hysteresis 0-55,11
Augusto Corrales Nasdaq 0-59,63
Helena Alcacer Güell Icar 0-61,27
Alexandra Vigneron Darling 0-61,8
María Chiner E.T. 0-62,85
Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Cipri 0-62,87
Javier Ojer Arturo 0-63,18
Alejandra Farreras Caroline 0-64,37
Gemma López-Borrás Pizarro 0-66,01
10º Rosa Bonavia Idefix Aventur 0-67,06
11º Alejandra San Román Horse De Monticheli 0-68,8
12º Albert Hermoso Farrás Aldaya 0-69,26
13º Jesús Dolz Boscar Barón 0-69,49
14º Laura Roquet Puignero Lord Puig Roc 0-73,88
15º Clara Nebot Ramona 0-76,79
16º Elena Sanromán Damm de la Borde 0-76,79
17º Óscar Formentí Agadir 0-78,24
18º Carla Möller Heidi du Logist 0-78,52
19º Sofía López Medel 0-80,74
20º Alfons Roquet Puignero Sinfonie de Revel 0-87,49
21º Berta Pujol Jacob 4-63,52
22º Hugo Pecchini Damocles 4-65,69
23º Jordi Juventeny Tejo 4-71,1
24º Jordi Sardà Apanoia 4-72,69
25º Alejo Cruilles Cobriza 4-80,78
26º Roger Vilamitjana Nano 8-65,78
27º Claudia Valverde Israel 8-103,25
  Prueba Nº06. Promoción 1.10 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Tío logo de Gerdi 0-61,45
Santiago Docal Carentino 0-61,84
Claudia Valverde Vern 0-64,44
Mireia Bassons Fitgi 0-65,91
Carla Lloret Picasso 0-66,58
Santiago Docal Bámbola 0-67,62
Bárbara Fransistorra Quizás de Sofelguera 0-68,95
Blanca Möller Dame de la Rose 0-69,13
David Segovia Igor Lancel'or 0-70,05
10º Nuria Palau Ever Green 0-70,42
11º Marina Martínez Raniwha 0-74,46
12º Sofia Campins Yucatán 0-80,19
13º Laura Roquet Puignero Newton 4-56,42
14º Humberto Belmonte Viff de la Vall 4-66,29
15º Montse Ferrer Jasmin Du Logis 4-80,75
16º Roger Vilamitjana Nano 8-56,29
17º Javier De Arvizu Billy 13-109.00
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV. C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Vigneron Colibrí D'aloys 66,52
Blanca Ferrer Habane 68,81
Augusto Corrales Xaloc de la Vall 70,07
Alberto Ojer Marjolyn 74,4
Xavier Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 74,53
  Anna Bassons Nah-Nuh 74,53
Marta De Camps Eclipse de Bouel 75,11
Alejandra San Román Tulipana 76,01
Lluis Osorio Winnipeg 77,17
10º Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 79,43
11º Joana Descals Demond 80,11
12º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Tabitha 81,93
13º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 84,35
14º Carlos Iglesias Ignite D'alex 88,09
15º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Yoga 90,48
16º Pablo Gibanel Zueras Ipsos Saint Jeorge 92,04
17º Francisco Javier Güell Peris Ravage 92,63
18º Amparo Irizarri Lucky Girl 93,33
19º Albert Hermoso Farrás Estell 97,14
20º Sofia Campins Cyrano 106,38
21º Pedro Pons Morente Eifos D'eric 117,87
22º Xavi Artigas Aventinus 124,06
23º Raúl Llorens Filou 133,88
  Prueba Nº08. G/III. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Bidón Daurella Uptown Girl 0/0-40,19
Jordi Artigas Galetta 0/4-44,47
Jordi Artigas Opium 0/E
Pedro Pons Morente Charlie D'Etain 4-77,56
Pedro Pons Morente Color Z 4-87,98
Carlos Bosch Cebrián Diana 8-81,28
Rosa Nebot Noiva da Graciosa 11-115,8
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Luigi 31 12-84,51
Nicolás Bidón Daurella Bellota 12-86,13
10º Rosa Nebot Indigo de la Grange 12-87,94
11º Eric Masó Sala Rainiero 16-82,27
12º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribot 30-95,89
  Prueba Nº09. Promoción. 0.60 m. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Carreras Black Jak 0-ET
  Jordi Font Almoradi 0-ET
  Marta Domingo Cross 0-ET
  Maria Martinez Brut 0-ET
  Kersty Archibald Casilda 0-ET
  Laura Ruiz Dani De Picolo 0-ET
  Oriol Martinez Puigmal 0-ET
  Alicia Martinez Nomo 0-ET
  Elena Piñana Rock & Roll 0-ET
  Eugenia Comas Mila 0-ET
11º Ivonne Moya Tarradellas Tossa 1-102,55
  Prueba Nº10. Promoción 0.80 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0-55,79
Mariona Solano Chimt 0-59,31
Virginia Graells Cros Foret De Vardon 0-60,04
Diana Piera Salamero Astilla 0-60,26
Berta Pujol Yako 0-65,9
Mireia Botella Dothelo 0-68,8
Sofía López Sweey 0-71,04
Marta Domingo Cross 0-73,89
Alejandra Marly Toffe 0-74,19
10º Jordi Font Britania 0-80,5
11º Montserrat Zapata Blade 0-85,79
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo Gazelle De Civry 4-73,66
13º Oriol Martinez Puigmal 4-78,2
14º Silvia Elizalde Montana 4-78,35
15º Carolina Labarta Ginebra 4-78,77
16º Montserrat Valmitjana Jumper 4-90,72
17º Eric Masó Sala Chiquito 4-98,27
18º Eric Masó Sala Beethowen 5-101,02
19º Susana De Rafael Topfer Aitana 5-103,9
20º Francisco Carrión Vendel 6-107,46
21º Berta Pujol Tossa 8-71,24
22º Eric Masó Sala Queen 8-108,01
23º Anna Ureña Tossa 14-122,65
  Prueba Nº11. Promoción 1.00 m. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Principito 0-56,01
Jesús Dolz Boscar Barón 0-62,63
María Chiner E.T. 0-65,18
Carla Möller Heidi du Logist 0-66,6
Rosa Bonavia Idefix Aventur 0-70,04
Elena Sanromán Damm de la Borde 0-73,78
Jordi Juventeny Tejo 0-74,72
Clara Nebot Remona 0-74,75
Joana Arranz Flores Willy 0-80,88
10º Hugo Pecchini Damocles 4-58,46
11º Javier Ojer Arturo 4-62,07
12º Berta Pujol Jako 4-65,53
13º Sofía López Medel 4-73,09
14º Alejandra San Román Horse De Monticheli 4-74,94
15º Laura Roquet Puignero Sasquia 4-80,12
16º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Jerk 4-80,37
17º Jordi Sardà Apanoia 4-82,49
18º Albert Hermoso Farrás Bob A Job 4-99,69
19º Óscar Formentí Agadir 8-80,28
20º Marta Domingo Cross 8-93,17
  Prueba Nº12. G/V. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Iglesias Magic De la Pineda 0/0-39,05
Javier Tío logo de Gerdi 0/0-41,33
Carla Lloret Picasso 0/0-42,06
Catherine Doutres Ideal De Roy 0/0-43,2
Aliette Mouroux Hysteresis 0/4-34,91
Albert Hermoso Farrás Aldaya 0/4-38,72
Sofia Campins Yucatán 0/4-47,78
David Segovia Igor Lancel'or 0/4-52,67
Ramón Torelló Diva 0-71,44
10º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zimbave 0-87,17
11º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Zibel D'or 0-88,63
12º Claudia Valverde Vern 4-65,33
13º Ramón Torelló Vel Vet 4-68,62
14º Aliette Mouroux Darling 4-69,94
15º Santiago Docal Bámbola 4-72,07
16º Bárbara Fransistorra Quizás de Sofelguera 4-77,19
17º Laura Roquet Puignero Lord Puig Roc 4-82,24
18º Santiago Docal Carentino 4-83,36
19º Montse Ferrer Jasmin Du Logis 4-84,51
20º Alejandra Farreras Caroline 4-86,79
21º Carlos Iglesias Garfield 4-87,64
22º Ida Ballester Hobby Du Fraigneau 4-89,76
23º Javier De Arvizu Billy 4-89,9
24º Marta De Camps Eclipse de Bouel 8-69,65
25º Hugo Pecchini Damocles 8-86,48
26º Claudia Valverde Israel 12-85,39
27º Albert Hermoso Farrás Estell 20-89,53