Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/06/2003
Campeonato de España de Adultos, León

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/III. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0/0-26,81
Manuel Fernández Saro Quick Fine 0/0-27,09
Xavier Cebria Rough 0/0-27,92
Luis Álvarez Cervera Herle Sitte 0/0-28,97
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Canterbury De Grass 0/0-30,54
Marian Amores Good Boy IV 0/0-34,12
Silvia Blasco Hocki-Huchi 0/0-34,42
Julio Mario González Robinson Dion Z 0/0-35,07
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Ever 0/4-28,69
10º Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0/4-29,03
11º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faisan Dore 0/4-29,7
12º Carmen Garcia Medio Bambois de la Pree 0/4-29,97
13º Jorge Juárez Pasila 0/4-32,66
14º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lausana 0/4-33,2
15º Marta Ortega Pérez Oline Delisse 0/4-34,03
16º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearn II 0/5-40,51
17º Marta Ortega Pérez Loughtown Atlanta 0/5-40,64
18º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Windige 0/8-27,25
19º Catuxa Gil Creevagh Express 0/8-30,73
20º Rocío Irazusta Helios du Diable 0/8-30,8
21º Javier Pérez Díez Eden de la Guirce 0/8-31,62
22º Catuxa Gil Celistar Up 0/8-34,69
23º Álvaro Ugarte Don Giovanni 0/12-33,86
24º Julio Mario González Robinson Quo Vadis Z 1,00-81,44
25º Fernando Sarasola Lemond 1,00-82,4
26º Carmen Garcia Medio Cobra de Charmois 4,00-66,1
27º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Haleska 4,00-68,61
28º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Ivatu 4,00-70,8
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya Killdevil 4,00-71,18
30º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Jung De La Baliere 4,00-73,2
31º Patricio Maldonado Maestre F&B Il Gringo 4,00-74,7
32º Fernando Pérez Díez Iroite De La Roche 4,00-76,09
33º Ainara Recondo Centaure D'amigny 4,00-77,53
34º Pablo Garrido Apricot 4,00-77,73
35º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Flore 4,00-79,2
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 5,00-82,55
37º José Ramón Torreiro Galán Bodens Jumper 8,00-68,11
38º Diego Alvarez Gonzalez Rimor Sofelguera 8,00-71,2
39º Cristino Torres Garcia Montalcino Do Rioacima 8,00-73,53
40º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Nadia 8,00-74,77
41º Cristino Torres Garcia Jacomo Des Brug 8,00-79,04
42º Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers 8,00-79,15
43º Catherine Mac Afee Obélix 37 8,00-79,15
44º Álvaro Díaz García Young Lady 8,00-79,54
45º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Reverdy 10,00-86,93
46º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dreuille 10,00-87,83
47º Diego Alvarez Gonzalez Junco Ii 12,00-66,77
48º Marina Gómez Martínez Farceur Sobreville E
49º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Tosca E
50º Farys Jaber Madame Sellie E
51º Carlos Fernández Villalbilla Calandro E
52º Jorge Juárez Capricienne E
53º Carlos Fernández Villalbilla Singapore E
54º Rebeca González Ecume de Mer E
  Prueba Nº02. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristino Torres Garcia Jerbo 0-51,38
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 0-52,08
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0-53,79
José Antonio Centenera Samper Latín 0-56,71
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 0-57,16
Laura Domingo Torra Countrine 0-57,63
Sergio Álvarez Moya Orlando 0-58,08
Cristino Torres Garcia Ringwood L.A. 0-58,75
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ivoire De Blagny 0-59,03
10º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 0-61,26
11º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Feu Vert de Laume 0-61,85
12º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 0-63,24
13º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Dandy de Thurin 4-56,63
14º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Quincy 4-56,87
15º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy 4-58,35
16º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quoala 4-59,63
17º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Hugues Capet 4-60,09
18º Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 4-65,3
19º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 4-66,65
20º Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu De Coulonces 4-75,85
21º Manuel Fernández Saro GRATIA 8-54,06
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt 8-54,24
23º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior 8-54,39
24º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Nipon 8-58,15
25º Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 8-59,06
26º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Canoe De Caudar 8-59,25
27º Marian Amores Copain D'Orchais 8-60,8
28º José Ramón Torreiro Galán Falcon Des Texes 8-61,38
29º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 8-62,95
30º Laura Domingo Torra Hipsos Van B Hasteg 8-63,06
31º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 8-63,99
32º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Lorena 8-64,19
33º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 8-64,91
34º Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec 8-65,08
35º Ainara Recondo Chic Sol 8-66,93
36º Xavier Cebria Cavalier Crystal 10-85,36
37º Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 12-58,44
38º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 12-59,55
39º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Hortensia'Jac 12-62,89
40º Fernando Villalón Gómez Pirón 12-64,26
41º Patricio Maldonado Maestre INVINCIBLE DES ORES 12-6551
42º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 14-88,14
43º Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 15-89,9
44º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Equateur 16-60,74
45º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Fly 16-67,45
46º Julio Mario González Robinson Pullman 16-69,12
47º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 16-76,41
48º Jorge Juárez Patras 28 26-86,15
49º Catherine Mac Afee Sussi de laubry 30-103,5
50º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Manzana E
51º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika E
52º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Nemiro E
53º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Zarauz E
54º Jorge Juárez Galloubet de Roches E
55º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane E
56º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Actors Leap E
57º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Pizza Z E
58º Julio Arias Cueva Fontain Du Breuil E
59º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Emir D'Olimp E
60º Leonardo Medal García Galoubet E
61º Juan Riva Francos Boule De Neige’Jac E
62º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Witven?S E
  Prueba Nº03. 1º Calif. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly 82,74
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epsom Pierreville 86,93
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 89,27
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Saladino 90,61
Luis Álvarez Cervera Nórdico 90,72
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rex 93,23
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Distique de Conde 93,66
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 99,48
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 101,16
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Florys du Masou 103,03
11º Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix du Preys 104,09
12º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 104,64
13º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Mac Cavalier 105,23
14º Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 109,91
15º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 111,03
16º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 111,92
17º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Edén 112,19
18º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo 116,72
19º Manuel Fernández Saro Nike 118,14
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocet 118,15
21º Eduardo Blanco Martin Brahmann St Simeon 130,40
22º Leonardo Medal García Enfant D'Elle E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Diamant Minopiere E
  Xavier Cebria Panama E
  Juan Riva Francos Erotic E
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Pizazz 0-53,53
Leonardo Medal García Galoubet 0-55,44
Catuxa Gil Creevagh Express 0-55,91
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0-56,2
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Jung De La Baliere 0-56,31
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Canterbury De Grass 0-57,09
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faisan Dore 0-57,63
Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearn II 0-60,22
Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0-61,92
10º Cristino Torres Garcia Montalcino Do Rioacima 0-62,92
11º Fernando Pérez Díez Farceur Sobreville 0-64,08
12º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Zarauz 0-64,78
13º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Nadia 0-66,94
14º Catherine Mac Afee Obélix 37 0-66,97
15º Marian Amores Good Boy IV 0-68,11
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Reverdy 0-68,33
17º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Flore 0-69,99
18º José Ramón Torreiro Galán Bodens Jumper 0-71,16
19º Patricio Maldonado Maestre INVINCIBLE DES ORES 0-71,18
20º Catuxa Gil Celistar Up 0-71,62
21º Fernando Sarasola Lolita 0-72,89
22º Cristino Torres Garcia Jacomo Des Brug 0-74,83
23º Julio Mario González Robinson Dion Z 0-75,44
24º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 1-78,54
25º Julio Mario González Robinson Quo Vadis Z 2-82,35
26º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Haleska 4-56,52
27º Carmen Garcia Medio Bambois de la Pree 4-58,87
28º Xavier Cebria Rough 4-61,4
29º Ainara Recondo Elite D’Adriers 4-63,93
30º Rocío Irazusta Helios du Diable 4-64,1
31º Carmen Garcia Medio Cobra de Charmois 4-65,04
32º Marta Ortega Pérez Oline Delisse 4-66,98
33º Álvaro Ugarte Don Giovanni 4-68,65
34º Ainara Recondo Centaure D'amigny 4-68,88
35º Rebeca González Ecume de Mer 4-71,12
36º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega Kell?S Angel 4-71,62
37º Carlos Domínguez Estévez Nemiro 4-71,94
38º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Il Gringo 4-75,14
39º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lausana 6-82,75
40º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 8-63,94
41º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Witven?S 8-67,92
42º Jorge Juárez Pasila 8-68,86
43º Silvia Blasco Hocki-Huchi 8-69,84
44º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Tosca 8-69,89
45º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dreuille 8-71,1
46º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Ivatu 11-86,17
47º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega Quinta 11-86,18
48º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Windige 12-55,99
49º Jorge Juárez Capricienne 12-68,66
50º Diego Alvarez Gonzalez Junco Ii 16-67,68
51º Fernando Pérez Díez Iroite De La Roche 17-96,79
52º Javier Pérez Díez Eden de la Guirce E
  Luis Álvarez Cervera Herle Sitte E
  Diego Alvarez Gonzalez Rimor Sofelguera E
  Carlos Fernández Villalbilla Calandro E
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Canoe De Caudar 0/0-25,33
Manuel Fernández Saro GRATIA 0/0-25,73
José Antonio Centenera Samper Latín 0/0-25,96
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/0-26,03
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Nipon 0/0-26,57
Cristino Torres Garcia Ringwood L.A. 0/0-27,51
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 0/0-27,69
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Emir D'Olimp 0/0-27,73
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol 0/0-28,45
10º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 0/0-28,77
11º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 0/0-29,31
12º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Hortensia'Jac 0/0-29,5
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 0/0-29,72
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya Killdevil 0/029,83
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya Orlando 0/0-29,85
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior 0/0-30,26
17º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante 0/0-30,4
18º Fernando Villalón Gómez Pirón 0/0-30,86
19º Manuel Fernández Saro Quick Fine 0/0-31,1
20º Ainara Recondo Chic Sol 0/0-31,62
21º Catherine Mac Afee F&B SISSY DE LAUBRY 0/0-32,82
22º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi FLY. 0/0-35,27
23º José Ramón Torreiro Galán Falcon Des Texes 0/0-35,77
24º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Dandy de Thurin 0/4-25,92
25º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy 0/4-26,57
26º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 0/4-29,35
27º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quoala 0/4-30,8
28º Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu De Coulonces 0/4-31,74
29º Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 0/4-33,12
30º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Lorena 0/4-34,21
31º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Quincy 0,/11-52,03
32º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare 0/E
33º Marian Amores Copain D'Orchais 0/E
34º Marta Ortega Pérez Loughtown Atlanta 0/E
35º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 4-56,17
36º Jorge Juárez Galloubet de Roches 4-56,41
37º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 4-56,82
38º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Feu Vert de Laume 4-57,24
39º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Manzana 4-58,1
40º Laura Domingo Torra Countrine 4-59,26
41º Jorge Juárez Patras 28 4-61,97
42º Eugenia Bartolomé Cantin du Marais 4-63,7
43º Laura Domingo Torra Hipsos Van B Hasteg 4-65,69
44º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Catch My Dryt 4-66,16
45º Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 4-68,27
46º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 4-71,78
47º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Hugues Capet 5-69,52
48º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 8-63,57
49º Julio Mario González Robinson Pullman 8-65,61
50º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 10-73,75
51º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Ever 12-55,66
52º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 12-58,35
53º Julio Arias Cueva Fontain Du Breuil E
54º Leonardo Medal García Enfant E
55º Álvaro Díaz García Young Lady E
56º Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec E
  Prueba Nº06. 2º Calif. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera Nórdico 0/1
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Saladino 1/1
Manuel Fernández Saro Nike 1/1
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rex 0/4
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0/5
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Distique de Conde 0/8
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 4/4
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly 4/8
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 4/8
10º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Florys du Masou 8/5
11º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 12/4
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocet 13/5
13º Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix du Preys 6/13
14º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo 9/13
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Mac Cavalier Desde Casa 12/13
16º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Edén 18/13
17º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 17/16
18º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 16/R
19º Eduardo Blanco Martin Brahmann St Simeon E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Windige 0-52,46
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Pizazz 0-53,55
Catuxa Gil Creevagh Express 0-53,99
Carmen Garcia Medio Bambois de la Pree 0-55,85
Fernando Pérez Díez Helios Icone St Lois 0-56,96
Manuel Fernández Saro Quick Fine 0-57
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faisan Dore 0-59,7
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego 0-60,05
Carmen Garcia Medio Cobra de Charmois 0-60,85
10º Marian Amores Good Boy IV 0-62,59
11º Rocío Irazusta Helios du Diable 0-63,08
12º Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers 0-63,42
13º Fernando Pérez Díez Iroite De La Roche 0-63,95
14º Álvaro Ugarte Don Giovanni 0-65,79
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Il Gringo 0-67,44
16º José Ramón Torreiro Galán Bodens Jumper 0-70,36
17º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega Kell?S Angel 0-73,21
18º Cristino Torres Garcia Jacomo Des Brug 0-74,29
19º Silvia Blasco Hocki-Huchi 0-78,86
20º Catherine Mac Afee Obélix 37 4-61,58
21º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Ivatu 4-63,5
22º Cristino Torres Garcia Montalcino Do Rioacima 4-65,18
23º Fernando Pérez Díez Farceur Sobreville 4-66,07
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre INVINCIBLE DES ORES 4-66,19
25º Catuxa Gil Celistar Up 4-72,22
26º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearn II 4-72,89
27º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 4-74,82
28º Rebeca González Ecume de Mer 5-81,7
29º Julio Mario González Robinson Quo Vadis Z 5-81,95
30º Marta Ortega Pérez Oline Delisse 8-65,39
31º Ainara Recondo Centaure D'amigny 8-66,45
32º Jorge Juárez Capricienne 8-69,58
33º Jose Ignacio Ferreras Duro Haleska 8-69,66
34º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Jung De La Baliere 8-80,89
35º Jorge Juárez Pasila 9-84,4
36º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega Quinta 10-86,76
37º Diego Alvarez Gonzalez Junco Ii 16-57,97
38º Diego Alvarez Gonzalez Rimor Sofelguera 17-84,12
39º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Dreuille 20-74,5
40º Julio Mario González Robinson Dion Z 21-97,82
41º Carlos Fernández Villalbilla Calandro 30-104,6
42º Carlos Fernández Villalbilla Singapore E
  Marian Amores Copain D'Orchais E
  Prueba Nº08. G/II GP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Antonio Centenera Samper Latín 0/0-38,17
Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 0/0-38,62
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Hugues Capet 0/0-41,5
Ismael García Roque L'Mero 0/0-41,61
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 0/0-42,28
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Nipon 0/4-35,54
Sergio Álvarez Moya Orlando 0/4-40,16
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ivoire De Blagny 0/4-43,11
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Quincy 0/4-43,83
10º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Lorena 0/4-44,25
11º Laura Domingo Torra Countrine 0/4-46,59
12º Jorge Juárez Galloubet de Roches 0/8-50,36
13º Ignacio Fernández Andrade Equateur du Meix 0/R
  Ignacio Fernández Andrade Feu Vert de Laume 0/R
  Julio Arias Cueva Fontain Du Breuil 0/R
16º Marta Ortega Pérez Loughtown Atlanta 4-71,9
17º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Canoe De Caudar 4-73,03
18º Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Emir D'Olimp 4-73,91
19º Gonzalo Busca Roca Flash Link 4-75,65
20º Cristino Torres Garcia Ringwood L.A. 4-77,51
21º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lausana 4-77,76
22º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Héctor de Kergane 4-78,33
23º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Faro de la Mare 4-78,59
24º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Zarauz 4-79,03
25º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 4-79,64
26º Julio Mario González Robinson Pullman 4-80,26
27º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol 117 4-80,36
28º Eugenia Bartolomé Cantin du Marais 4-81,63
29º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Diamant Minopiere 4-83,68
30º Eduardo Blanco Martin Feu De Coulonces 7-94,12
31º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 8-73,32
32º Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 8-77,37
33º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 8-80,37
34º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Carioca de Olid 8-99,33
35º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz Quoala 15-95,99
36º Jorge Juárez Patras 28 20-78,31
37º Álvaro Díaz García Young Lady 24-99,95
38º José Ramón Torreiro Galán Falcon Des Texes 27-95,53
39º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi FLY. R
  Leonardo Medal García Mannix D R
  Cristino Torres Garcia Jerbo R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Manzana R
  Catherine Mac Afee Sissy de Laubry R
  Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec R
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I R
  Manuel Fernández Saro GRATIA R
  Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Hortensia R
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers R
50º Leonardo Medal García Galoubet E
  Sergio Álvarez Moya Killdevil E
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy E
  Carlos Domínguez Estévez Nemiro R
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Narogante E
  Prueba Nº10. 3º Calif. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Fernández Saro Nike 4/0
Luis Álvarez Cervera Nórdico 4/1
Miguel Álvarez-Buylla Distique de Conde 4/4
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 4/4
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Florys du Masou 8/4
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocet 8/8
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Saladino 8/8
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 12/8
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly 16/4
10º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 16/8
11º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo 16/12
12º Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix du Preys 15/13
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rex 24/8
14º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 35/15
15º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Mac Cavalier R
  Prueba Nº11. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 0,00-55,76
Laura Domingo Torra Hipsos Van B Hasteg 0,00-55,95
Manuel Fernández Saro GRATIA 0,00-57,26
Manuel Fernández Saro Quick Fine 0,00-65,1
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rica 4,00-49,1
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 4,00-54,8
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 4,00-55,78
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos 4,00-57,63
Vicente Garrido Martín Wally 4,00-79,25
10º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Canoe De Caudar 8,00-54,85
11º Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec 8,00-58,39
12º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Ever 8,00-61,23
13º Marian Amores Good Boy IV 8,00-62,81
14º Laura Domingo Torra Countrine 8,00-77,96
15º Eugenia Bartolomé Cantin du Marais 12,00-66,38
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy 16,00-54,74
17º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior E
18º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearn II E
19º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mondego E