Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/04/2003
CSI* Auvers (Fra), Francia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,25 M. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabianne Lange (Bel) Playing Girl 0/0-29,76
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Malona 0/0-31,23
Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Jalisco 0/0-31,80
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flanagan de Chivre 0/0-31,90
Catuxa Gil (Esp) Creevagh Express 0/0-32,33
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Foudragean 0/0-32,54
Elodie Joulia (Fra) Berlingot Semalen 0/0-32,88
Sylvain Misraoui (Fra) Flon Flon Rouge 0/0-32,92
Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Isis de la Grange 0/0-34,70
10º Dorine Firon (Fra) Going La Gravelle 0/0-35,62
11º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Clifden D'aubetin 0/0-36,12
12º Marguerite Laffite (Fra) Cercee De Neufond 0/0-36,74
13º Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Racebel 0/0-37,33
14º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 0/0-37,64
15º Catuxa Gil (Esp) Celistar Up 0/0-39,90
16º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Flower Lady 0/0-40,17
17º Karim Ben Haddad (Fra) Eos 0/0-40,23
18º Eric Lorin (fra) Hurlevent D'L'Eloe 0/0-41,91
19º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Titán 0/0-43,62
20º Ronan McLaughlin (Irl) Star Cruise 0/0-45,46
21º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Gin Tonic Star 0/4-32,33
22º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Malice Des Bergeries 0/4-32,86
23º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Hapy Girl 0/4-33,43
24º Filip Lacus (Bel) Fire Ball 0/4-34,97
25º Sonia Stacquet (Bel) Quatro 0/4-35,74
26º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hopi du Tillard 0/4-35,86
27º Philippe Lannoy (Bel) Miss Tweety 0/4-36,25
28º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Mickey 0/4-36,48
29º Karim Ben Haddad (Fra) Isar de Brunel 0/4-40,78
30º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Havane D'Inconville 0/4-41,35
31º Guillaume Lemardeley (Fra) Izoard D'L'Herbage 0/4-45,28
32º Alexandre Goberg (Bra) Felin des Halles 0/5-52,82
33º Florian Angot (Fra) Eltonn 0/8-30,59
34º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Darling 0/23-66,69
35º Hubert Pignolet (Fra) Devinette D'Elle 0/32-67,31
36º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gus de la Prairie 0/34-77,18
37º David Lacroix (Fra) Deux de Ouchy 0/E
38º Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Hermes De La Cense 1-93,15
39º Eric Lourador (Fra) Imago Mail 2-94,18
40º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Qui Vive 3-95,56
41º Isabelle Teisseraenc (Fra) Ipomea des Champs 4-E/T
  Guillaume Lemardeley (Fra) Guilmar de Mescam 4-E/T
  David Lacroix (Fra) San Siro 4-E/T
  Sonia Stacquet (Bel) Manon 4-E/T
  Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Under Cover 4-E/T
  Eric Lourador (Fra) Roblesse 4-E/T
  Veronique Lambrecht (Bel) Tourbillon de Nike's 4-E/T
  Cedric Angot (Fra) Showtine vd Wezelse 4-E/T
  Axel Van Colen (Fra) Plus Belle 4-E/T
  Melissa Rocher (Bel) Qoltaira 4-E/T
  William Saint (Fra) Fleur de Pommeraie 4-E/T
  Cristophe François (Esp) Riviera 4-E/T
53º Dorine Firon (Fra) Darius D'or 6-98,30
54º Gregoire Duprez (Fra) Havane Des Bois 7-85,24
55º Lieven Devos (Bel) Classic Touch 8-E/T
  Marco Alho (Bra) Isle 8-E/T
  Alexa Hinard (Fra) Flaminsisca du Que 8-E/T
58º Sung Ro Lin (Cor) Pedro 10-85,69
59º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Bretzel 10-85,56,
60º Fabian Genet (Fra) Gentiane de Mescam 24-89,56
61º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Kiwi des Rocs SR
  Marcelo Siciliano (Bra) Lazar SR
  Prueba Nº02. 1,30 M. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Garamante 0-55,28
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Isis de la Mare 0-55,53
Sylvian Montigny (Fra) Gai Deblanchelande 0-59,08
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Silver 0-59,49
Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Omeli 0-59,91
  Laurent Thirion (Bel) Larra Profonde Valle 0-59,91
Andreas Brenner (Ale) At Night Prinzes 0-59,94
Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Give Me 0-60,53
Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Hardie de la Lande 0-60,79
10º Ronan McLaughlin (Irl) Cruise Away 0-61,96
11º Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Laranco 0-62,12
12º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Esperee du Moulin 0-62,68
13º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion 0-64,37
14º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Ideal Celco 0-65,12
15º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Shiva 0-65,27
16º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Madermta 0-67,84
17º Eric Lorin (fra) Chitty Bang Bang 0-68,47
18º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Lagon de Ste Hermelle 0-69,26
19º Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Matcho 0-69,95
20º Axel Van Colen (Fra) Silver Sky 0-70,05
  Prueba Nº03. 1.40 M. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Grain de Voltaire 0-65,06
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d'Elle 0-65,84
Filip Lacus (Bel) Aquaranta 0-67,87
Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Sultán 0-68,21
Alexandra Lederann (Fra) Filou du Carpont 0-69,64
Gregoire Duprez (Fra) Flanelle de Lisors 0-70,35
Alexis Gautier (Fra) Grandtest du Theil 0-71,28
Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Lucky Lady 28 0-71,32
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Gwalarn ar Park 0-71,35
10º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Eloide D'Aursaye 0-71,48
11º Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Fleche du Plesis 0-72,04
12º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Gloria de la Roche 0-72,76
13º Eric Lourador (Fra) Donald de Breau 0-74,36
14º Frederic Cottier (Fra) Pedro 0-76,05
15º Luis Urrea (Col) Geronimo de Baugy 0-77,05
16º Cristophe François (Esp) Raffia 0-78,49
17º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Reed Skin 0-82,08
18º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho Atormentado 0-84,61
19º Fabian Genet (Fra) Leonard 1-86,69
20º Francois Bossu (Bel) Kali de L'Espinette 4-70,32
21º Luis Urrea (Col) Fralisco 4-72,52
22º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Joleen 4-74,07
23º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Eclair des Etisses 4-74,26
24º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Gorkis de Cherves 4-77,55
25º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Qui Voila 4-77,99
  Sonia Stacquet (Bel) Glacis Eau Blanche 4-77,99
27º Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Flore du Plessis 4-79,74
28º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Lotus Blun 4-80,21
29º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Galand 4-82,28
30º Sylvian Misraoui (Fra) Excel du Thurin 4-82,33
  Prueba Nº04.1,25 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Catuxa Gil (Esp) Creevagh Express 0-64,49
Gregoire Duprez (Fra) Havane Des Bois 0-64,54
Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Jalisco 0-65,58
Filip Lacus (Bel) Fire Ball 0-66,33
Alexa Hinard (Fra) Golden Boy 0-69,15
Karim Ben Haddad (Fra) Eos 0-76,80
Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Titán 0-79,77
Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Golfo 4-62,15
Hubert Pignolet (Fra) Devinette D'Elle 4-63,32
10º Lieven Devos (Bel) Classic Touch 4-67,46
11º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Havane D'Incoville 4-71,59
12º William Saint (Fra) Fleur de Pommeraie 4-72,98
13º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Malona 4-74,71
14º Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Racabel 4-78,42
15º Isabelle Teisseraenc (Fra) Ipomea des Champs 4-78,73
16º Philippe Lannoy (Bel) Miss Tweety 4-80,55
17º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Mickey 8-67,08
18º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Flower Lady 8-67,88
19º Alexa Hinard (Fra) Flaminsisca du Que 8-71,30
20º Dorine Firon (Fra) Going La Gravelle II 8-73,95
21º Veronique Lambrecht (Bel) Tourbillon de Nike's 8-79,84
22º Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Hermes De La Cense 9-89,40
23º Catuxa Gil (Esp) Celistar Up 10-82,95
24º Sonia Stacquet (Bel) Manon 12-74,80
25º Fabien Dubreucq (Fra) Ravera Z 12-76,40
26º Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Under Cover 13-81,53
27º Eric Lourador (Fra) Roblesse 13-89,25
28º Fabian Genet (Fra) Gentiane de Mescam 16-88,98
29º Ronan McLaughlin (Irl) Star Cruise 20-92,33
30º Eric Lorin (fra) Hurlevent D'L'Eloe 24-88,27
31º Dorine Firon (Fra) Darius D'or 35-109,12
32º Alexandre Goberg (Bra) Felin des Halles 38-110,60
33º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Kiwi des Rocs E
  Karim Ben Haddad (Fra) Isar de Brunel E
  Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Hopi du Tailard E
  Sylvian Mirasqoui (Fra) Flon Flon Rouge E
  Guillauma Lemardeley (Fra) Guilmar de Mescam E
  Guillauma Lemardeley (Fra) Izoard D'L'Herbage E
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Darling E
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rigoletta M E
  Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gus de la Prairie E
  Sonia Stacquet (Bel) Quatro E
  Axel Van Colen (Fra) Plus Belle E
  Melissa Rocher (Bel) Qiltaira E
  Marco Alho (Bra) Isle E
  Marcelo Siciliano (Bra) Lazar E
  Prueba Nº05. 1,35 m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Isis de la Mare 0/0-28,81
Gregoire Duprez (Fra) Hybsra D'Auzay 0/0-29,27
Sylvian Misraoui (Fra) Fast Mousse 0/0-30,30
Andreas Brenner (Ale) At Night Prinzes 0/0-30,43
Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor de Fonteny 0/0-30,49
Christophe Escande (Fra) Flamme D'Aunis 0/0-31,26
Florian Angot (Fra) Grain de Soleil 0/0-31,42
Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Brustor Cesar 0/0-32,56
Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Ideal Celco 0/0-32,95
10º Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Gazelle Des Vents 0/0-33,49
11º Isabelle Teisseraenc (Fra) Idalpha de Loiseliere 0/0-34,23
12º Alexa Hinard (Fra) Hilda de Clairins 0/0-36,30
13º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Bretzel 0/0-42,56
14º Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Omeli 0/4-29,73
15º Florian Angot (Fra) Eltonn 0/4-30,09
16º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Joleen 0/4-31,69
17º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion 0/4-31,92
18º Eric Lorin (fra) Chitty Bang Bang 0/4-32,87
19º Frederic Cottier (Fra) Belladona du Loup 0/4-33,30
20º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 0/4-33,70
21º Luis Urrea (Col) Geronimo de Baugy 0/4-33,83
22º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Isis de la Grande 0/4-34,88
23º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Tosca 0/4-34,93
24º Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Happy Girl 0/4-35,13
25º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Grandiose Champeix 0/4-35,91
26º Cristophe François (Esp) Riviera 0/4-36,05
27º Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Maerlin 252 0/4-36,57
28º John Tassignon (Bel) Raspail 0/4-36,91
29º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Taro 0/4-39,95
30º Fabien Dubreucq (Fra) Dalmatie Verte 0/6-44,65
31º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Foudragean 0/8-33,20
32º Pascal Levy (Esp) Elite de Fontaine 0/8-36,20
33º Francois Bossu (Bel) Chopin de Lauzelle 0/8-38,56
34º Cedric Angot (Fra) Showtime vd Wezelse 0/8-40,00
35º Sylvan Montigny (Fra) Beguin de Moens 0/8-40,03
36º Marc Goffin (Bel) Atmiral Z 0/8-58,48
37º Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Matcho 0/8-35,60
38º Marguerite Laffite (Fra) Cercee De Neufond 0/10-48,79
39º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Eclair des Etisses 0/12-32,05
40º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Energie de Roc 0/E
41º Lieven Devos (Bel) Fanessa 4
  Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Quilina D'Arsouilles 4
  Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Quirina 4
  Laurent Thirion (Bel) Larra Profonde Valle 4
  Francois Bossu (Bel) Espoir du Mace 4
  Thomas Genin (Mlt) Diroso 4
  Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Garamante 4
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Carat 57 8
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 4
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Lambiek 4
  Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Eclipse Royale 4
  Philippe Lannoy (Bel) Life Goes On 4
  David Lacroix (Fra) Deux de Ouchy 4
  Fabiane Lange (Bel) Playing Girl 4
  Sylvan Montigny (Fra) Gai Deblanchelande 4
  Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Esperee du Moulin 4
  Laurent Thirion (Bel) Malice Des Bergeries 4
58º Alexandra Ledermann (Fra) Hasch 8
61º Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Silence Dream 8
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Silver 9
63º Lieven Devos (Bel) Lytisse de St Hermelle 9
64º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Merado 11
66º Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Give Me 12
  Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Qui Vive 12
67º Hubert Pignolet (Fra) Favorite D'Elle 14
  Melissa Rocher (Bel) Quelmondo 18
69º Elodie Joulia (Fra) Berlingot Semalen 24
70º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Follow me Coktail 35
71º Blanche Dubois (Esp) Icare Du Clos SR
  Christophe Escande (Fra) Drakkar de Phaele SR
  Sonia Stacquet (Bel) Glacis Eau Blanche SR
  Fabian Genet (Fra) Vid West Govers SR
  Veronique Lambrecht (Bel) Master de Nike's SR
  Prueba Nº06. 1,40 M. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Grain de Voltaire 0-24,75
Pascal Levy (Esp) Epsom Rouge 0-25,31
Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Fidgis Firl 0-25,75
Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Candidat 0-25,88
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Birdy D'Opal 0-26,22
Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Elodie d'Aursaye 0-26,98
Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Laranco 0-27,71
Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Gun des Templiers 0-27,86
Frederic Cottier (Fra) Louisiana 61 0-28,88
10º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Leonard 0-29,16
11º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Barbotin 0-29,34
12º Thomas Genin (Mlt) Leonard 0-30,57
13º Guilia Montanari (Bel) Barbotin 0-31,44
14º Fabiane Lange (Bel) Lennetaler 0-31,68
15º Gregorie Oberson (Sui) Galop D'Honvault 0-32,81
16º Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Maronando W 0-33,20
17º Veronique Vhitaker (Gbr) El Capricho Atormentado Z 0-34,03
18º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Reed Skin 0-34,04
19º Karim Ben Haddad (Fra) Deus des Ifs 0-34,05
20º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Ghota Brecourt 0-35,01
21º Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Soicomour 0-35,02
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-35,29
23º Noel Vanososte (Ven) Diane de la Sapaie 4-36,77
24º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Gaite de Rochefort 4-25,90
25º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Gorkis de Cherves 4-27,49
26º Luc Thus (Bel) Promise 4-27,94
27º Sylvan Montigny (Fra) Gabyscion 4-28,63
28º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Eskil 4-29,50
29º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Lotus Blum 4-30,26
30º Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 4-30,88
31º Ronan McLaughlin (Irl) Cruise Away 4-31,14
32º Dorine Firon (Fra) Tyop de Sauvegeone 4-31,54
33º Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Omnisistor Ebert 4-31,73
34º Axel Van Colen (Fra) Silver Sky 4-32,01
35º Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Flore du Plessis 4-32,15
36º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Lucky Lady 28 4-32,25
37º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flanagan de Chivre 4-32,26
38º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 4-32,27
39º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Lord Ritter 4-34,08
40º Johan Demolder (Bel) Amhill 4-34,29
41º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Gwalarn ar Park 4-36,06
42º Filip Lacus (Bel) Quaranta 8-36,65
43º Alexis Gautier (Fra) Eole des Bruyeres 8-37,67
44º John Tassignon (Bel) Quatre Quartz 8-27,79
45º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Adiamo 8-28,12
46º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Lagon de Ste Hermelle 8-31,05
47º Thomas Genin (Mlt) Laredo 8-31,09
48º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Cheer 2 8-31,21
49º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) New River 8-31,53
50º Cristophe François (Esp) Romeo 8-32,85
51º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Graham du Lys 8-34,23
52º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Helza de Rochefort 8-34,45
53º Willian Saint (Fra) Epris D'Azur 8-35,73
54º Cedric Angot (Fra) Jubal 8-35,89
55º Cristophe François (Esp) Raffia 8-37,75
56º Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Gin Tonic Star 8-38,23
57º Marc Goffin (Bel) Ralph des Hayettes 8-38,89
58º Francois Bossu (Bel) Kali de L'Espinette 8-43,15
59º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Priscillabo 11-35,24
60º Luis Urrea (Col) Fralisco 12-31,20
61º Fabiane Lange (Bel) Graziella 12-33,31
62º John Tassignon (Bel) Libertine 12-33,38
63º Noel Vanososte (Ven) Feline de la Sapaie 12-34,15
64º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Linotte de Sohan 12-35,91
65º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Shiva 12-36,60
66º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Glandstone 13-48,94
67º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Qui Viola 14-41,92
68º Sylvian Misraoui (Fra) Excel du Thurin 14-45,72
69º David Lacroix (Fra) San Siro 16-35,54
70º Gregoire Duprez (Fra) Flanelle de Lisors 17-35,34
71º Filip Lacus (Bel) Quattro 18-41,94
72º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Madermta 18-45,67
73º Luis Urrea (Col) Harpe 20-26,86
74º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Clifden D'aubetin 21-56,38
75º Natacha Antoni (Bel) Touch of Love 24-37,12
76º Hubert Pignolet (Fra) Histoire D'Elle 25-52,68
77º Evelyn Hermans (Bel) Ohayo SR
  Sebastien Cazeaux (Fra) Gorky Rouge SR
  Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lerena E
  Prueba Nº07. 1,25 M. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pascal Levy (Esp) Elite de Fontaine 63,75
Sylvan Montigny (Fra) Gai Deblanchelande 63,85
Hubert Pignolet (Fra) Devinette D'Elle 64,52
Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Golfo 65,25
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Garamante 65,86
Lieven Devos (Bel) Classic Touch 67,91
Fabiane Lange (Bel) Playing Girl 68,46
Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Foudragean 69,15
Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Jalisco 70,08
10º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Malona 72,95
11º Willian Saint (Fra) Fleur de Pommeraie 74,85
12º Frantz Ducci (Bel) Kiwi des Rocs 75,75
13º Catuxa Gil (Esp) Creevagh Express 76,13
14º Alexa Hinard (Fra) Golden Boy 77,05
15º Gregoire Duprez (Fra) Havane Des Bois 77,51
16º Filip Lacus (Bel) Fire Ball 78,27
17º Sylvian Misraoui (Fra) Flon Flon Rouge 79,43
18º Philippe Lannoy (Bel) Miss Tweety 80,38
19º Eric Lourador (Fra) Roblesse 82,42
20º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hopi du Tillard 83,20
21º Ronan McLaughlin (Irl) Star Cruise 83,52
22º Karim Ben Haddad (Fra) Eos 83,52
23º Alexa Hinard (Fra) Flaminsisca du Que 85,20
24º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Ghota Brecourt 86,67
25º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Flower Lady 87,35
26º Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Under Cover 87,68
27º Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Racebel 89,23
28º Sung Ro Lin (Cor) Pedro 91,28
29º Dorine Firon (Fra) Going La Gravelle 92,02
30º Fabian Genet (Fra) Gentiane de Mescam 96,61
31º Fabien Dubreucq (Fra) Ravera Z 96,69
32º Guillaume Lamerdeley (Fra) Guilmar de Mescam 104,01
33º Veronique Lambrecht (Bel) Tourbillon de Nike's 109,70
34º Alexandre Goberg (Bra) Felin des Halles 114,59
35º Eric Lorin (fra) Hurlevent D'L'Eloe 120,56
36º Axel Van Colen (Fra) Lauretta 121,53
37º Catuxa Gil (Esp) Celistar Up SR
  Guillaume Lemardeley (Fra) Izoard D'L'Herbage E
  Christophe Escande (Fra) Drakkar de Phaele E
  Marco Alho (Bra) Isle E
  Dorine Firon (Fra) Darius D'or E
  Blanche Dubois (Esp) Icare Du Clos E
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Darling E
  Prueba Nº08. 1,25 M. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Grain de Voltaire 0/0-27,53
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Mannix D 0/0-27,80
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Lerena 0/0-29,47
Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Gorkis de Cheves 0/0-29,49
Lieven Devos (Bel) Fanessa 0/0-29,80
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Eclair des Etisses 0/0-30,90
Camilla Mazza de Benedicto (Bra) Silence Dream 0/0-31,54
Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Hardie de la Lande 0/0-32,00
Fabien Dubreucq (Fra) Dalmatie Verte 0/1-32,20
10º Andreas Brenner (Ale) At Night Prinzes 0/1-32,46
11º Cedric Angot (Fra) Showtime vd Wezelse 0/1-32,76
12º Thomas Genin (Mlt) Diroso 0/1-32,84
13º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Silver 0/2-33,34
14º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Louisiana 61 0/2-33,56
15º Florian Angot (Fra) Grain de Soleil 0/2-33,98
16º Isabelle Teisseraenc (Fra) Idalpha de Loiseliere 0/3-34,13
17º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Isis de la Mare 0/4-29,28
18º Luis Urrea (Col) Harpe 0/4-29,36
19º Gregoire Duprez (Fra) Hybsra D'Auzay 0/4-29,47
20º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Shiva 0/4-29,91
21º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Lion 0/4-30,25
22º Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Eclipse Royale 0/4-31,58
23º Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Matcho 0/4-35,16
24º Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Merlin 252 0/4-35,43
25º Thomas Genin (Mlt) Laredo 0/4-35,58
26º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Taro 0/4-35,90
27º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Tosca 0/5-32,05
28º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Carat 57 0/5-36,82
29º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Ideal Celco 0/6-33,20
30º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Mahawk du Claire de Lune 0/6-33,44
31º Natacha Antoni (Bel) Touch of Love 0/6-37,02
32º Marguerite Laffite (Fra) Cercee De Neufond 0/7-34,33
33º Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Eskil 0/7-34,98
34º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Qui Vive 0/7-38,98
35º Sylvan Montigny (Fra) Beguin de Moens 0/8-28,21
36º Laurent Thirion (Bel) Larra Profonde Valle 0/8-30,47
37º Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Omeli 0/8-31,40
38º Lieven Devos (Bel) Lytisse de St Hermelle 0/8-35,94
39º Noel Vanososte (Ven) Diane de la Sapaie 0/9-32,37
40º Frederic Cottier (Fra) Belladona du Loup 0/9-36,34
41º Ulrike Hainich (Ale) Cogito 0/9-36,57
42º Karim Ben Haddad (Fra) Isar de Brunel 0/9-40,73
43º Fabiane Lange (Bel) Graziela 0/10-33,36
44º John Tassignon (Bel) Libertine 0/10-37,56
45º Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Quilina D'Arsouilles 0/10-37,61
46º Cristophe François (Esp) Riviera 0/10-37,72
47º Cristophe François (Esp) Romeo 0/11-34,22
48º Elodie Joulia (Fra) Berlingot Semalen 0/11-34,39
49º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho Atormentado Z 0/13-40,18
50º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) New River 0/21-52,09
51º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rigoleta M 1-78,20
  Sonia Stacquet (Bel) Manon 1-78,69
  Pascale Wittmer (Fra) Maronando W 1-78,84
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Lambiek 1-78,56
55º Hubert Pignolet (Fra) Favorite D'Elle 2-79,52
56º Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Quirina 3-80,21
  Clémence Laborde (Fra) Grandiose Champeix 3-80,58
  Alexa Hinard (Fra) Hilda de Clairins 3-80,26
59º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Titán 4-E/T
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Energie de Roc 4-E/T
  Laurent Thirion (Bel) Malice Des Bergeries 4-E/T
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Follow me Coktail 4-E/T
  Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Isis de la Grange 4-E/T
  Francois Bossu (Bel) Espoir du Mace 4-E/T
  Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flanagan de Chivre 4-E/T
  Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Havane D'Incoville 4-E/T
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor de Fonteny 4-E/T
  Luis Urrea (Col) Geronimo de Baugy 4-E/T
  Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Omnisistor Ebert 4-E/T
  Francois Xavier Boudant (Fra) Happy Girl 4-E/T
  John Tassignon (Bel) Raspail Z 4-E/T
  Alexandra Ledermann (Fra) Hasch 4-E/T
  Filip Lacus (Bel) Cuattro 4-E/T
  Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Give Me 4-E/T
  Marc Goffin (Bel) Atmiral Z 4-E/T
  David Lacroix (Fra) Deux de Ouchy 4-E/T
  Christophe Escande (Fra) Flamme D'Aunis 4-E/T
78º Guillaume Blin Lebreton (Fra) Flore du Plessis 5-E/T
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Bretzel 5-E/T
80º Francois Bossu (Bel) Chopin de Lauzelle 8-E/T
  Axel Van Colen (Fra) Silver Sky 8-E/T
  Melissa Rocher (Bel) Qoltaira 8-E/T
83º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Graham du Lys 9-E/T
84º Philippe Lannoy (Bel) Life Goes On 12-E/T
85º Andreas Brenner (Ale) Cheer 19-E/T
86º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Esperee du Moulin 21-E/T
87º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Clifden D'aubetin 23-E/T
88º Florian Angot (Fra) Eltonn 24-E/T
89º Sonia Stacquet (Bel) Quatro 26-E/T
  Sylvian Misraoui (Fra) Fast Mousse 26-E/T
91º Evelyn Hermans (Bel) Ohayo 32-E/T
92º Isabelle Teisseraenc (Fra) Ipomea des Champs SR
  Veronique Lambrecht (Bel) Master de Nike's SR
  Melissa Rocher (Bel) Quelmondo SR
  Fabian Genet (Fra) Vid West Govers SR
  Prueba Nº09. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laurent Goffinet (Fra) Flipper d'Elle 0/0-38,40
Florian Angot (Fra) Firts de Launay 0/0-38,74
Alexis Gautier (Fra) Helios de la Cour 0/0-42,11
Adelaide Malandain (Fra) Elodie d'Aursaye 0/0-42,33
Gregoire Duprez (Fra) Flanelle de Lisors 0/0-42,46
Cristophe François (Esp) Raffia 0/0-43,60
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0-43,78
Charlotte Courtade (Fra) Gazelle Des Vents 0/0-44,13
Eric Lourador (Fra) Donald du Breau 0/0-45,22
10º Giula Montanari (Ita) Barbotin 0/1-48,44
11º Franck Schillewaert (Fra) Gaite de Rocheford 0/4-40,57
12º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Gloria de la Roche 0/4-40,76
13º Thomas Genin (Mlt) Leonard 0/4-41,31
14º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Galand 0/4-42,16
15º Alenadra Ledermann (Fra) Filou du Carpont 0/8-43,65