Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/05/2003
CSI* Fontainebleau (Fra), Francia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,30 M. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Max Thirouin (Fra) Fou Chin Trevira 0/0-25,64
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Gaillard III 0/0-26,16
Clémence Laborde (Fra) Calino Doro 0/0-26,18
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Esperee du Moulin 0/0-26,91
Reynald Angot (Fra) Helza D'Etermitage 0/0-27,30
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Mohicano 0/0-27,62
Julien Daunat (Fra) Elfe des Peux 0/0-27,99
Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Eclipse Royale 0/0-28,31
Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Ebene 0/0-28,47
10º Gustavo Arroto (Ven) Foudroyant 0/0-28,83
11º Clémence Laborde (Fra) Foul You 0/0-29,00
12º Royne Zettermann (Sue) Isaac 0/0-29,34
13º Alan Waldman (Usa) Tuesday 0/0-29,39
14º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Iroise de Semilly 0/0-29,67
15º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Farmen de Perhet 0/0-29,86
16º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Mohawk du Claire de Lune 0/0-30,02
17º Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Heritiere D'adriers 0/0-30,15
18º Philippe Lienard ( Bel) Lonesome 0/0-30,21
19º María Sundberg (Sue) Sigane vd Grundeval 0/0-30,40
20º Eric Levallois (Fra) Heros des Etisses 0/0-31,08
23º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 0/0-31,74
56º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 0/0-41,71
  Prueba Nº02. 1,40 M. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Royne Zettermann (Sue) Larusco 0-62,78
Alexandra Francart (Fra) Eroine du Chateau 0-64,49
Luciana Diniz (Por) Elfy 0-65,14
Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Qui Voila 0-65,61
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Cezar de Dieudonne 0-66,09
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Priscilia 0-66,92
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) I Sinia 13 0-67,94
Christophe Grangier (Fra) Fleur De Careme 0-68,55
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Fairway Deux 0-68,94
10º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Close Call 0-69,13
11º Bernard Schotsmans (Fra) Lavendel 0-69,98
12º Olivier Bost (Fra) Simba 0-70,03
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche Watering 0-71,68
14º Reynald Angot (Fra) Nirvana V 0-72,03
15º Helena Persson (Sue) Classic H 0-72,37
16º Martine Billemont (Fra) Ephese Trefle 0-72,52
17º Helena Lundback (Sue) Miranda 0-72,61
18º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Domino des Vavres 0-73,09
19º Philippe Vandelannoitte (Bel) Omnistor Eberg 0-74,50
20º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Galinete de Perret 0-75,76
26º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 2-83,20
50º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Cupidon 8-66,27
62º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 10-82,51
63º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 10-98,67
  Prueba Nº03. 1,30 M. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Rodríguez (Ven) Flash 0-57,38
Max Thirouin (Fra) Haloween D'Anchin 0-57,57
Simon  Delestre (Fra) Gaillard III 0-58,15
Gustavo Arroto (Ven) Foudroyant 0-58,80
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Dragee Verte 0-59,10
Alan Waldman (Usa) Tuesday 0-59,28
Keri Potter Pessoa (Bra) Melina 0-59,66
Christophe Grangier (Fra) Limber 0-60,19
Bernard Schotsmans (Fra) Lavendel 0-60,51
10º Alexandra Francart (Fra) Iroise de Semilly 0-61,02
11º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Esperee du Moulin 0-61,98
12º Peter Weimberg (Ale) Jessica 0-62,67
13º Anne Laure Gauthier (Fra) Joyce de Pressen 0-62,85
14º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Hygie du Golfe 0-63,20
15º Peter Weimberg (Ale) Kasting Horses Afra 0-63,80
16º Helena Persson (Sue) Gerfin K 0-63,90
17º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Money Maker 0-63,93
18º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Gregoria 0-64,27
19º Thomas Rousseau (Fra) How Can I Tel You 0-64,43
20º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Atlantica 0-64,56
64º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 6-82,81
  Prueba Nº04. 1,40 M. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Safran De Gravelotte 0-31,72
Luciana Diniz (Por) Elfy 0-32,25
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Cezar de Dieudonne 0-32,25
Luciana Diniz (Por) Goldstar 0-33,00
Alan Waldman (Usa) Madona 0-33,11
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Fersen Mail 0-33,45
Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Qui Voila 0-33,61
Philippe Rozier (Fra) King 0-34,16
Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Eisha For Ever 0-34,26
10º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Dauranger 0-34,69
11º Oliver Chichlian (Arm) Hugo des Sources 0-34,78
12º Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Cocodes 0-35,07
13º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Lianos 0-35,17
14º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Hello d'Arcy 0-35,53
15º Reynald Angot (Fra) Nirvana V 0-35,76
16º Bernard Schotsmans (Fra) Markgraaf 0-35,83
17º Helena Persson (Sue) Classic H 0-36,05
18º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-36,32
19º Christophe Garnier (Fra) Eloi Triolais 0-36,56
20º Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Dollar du Mesnil 0-36,56
26º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 0-39,31
82º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 8-39,35
83º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Cupidon 8-39,88
  Prueba Nº05. 1,35 M. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andreas Rodríguez (Ven) Flash 0-35,32
Gilbert Doerr (Fra) Eclipse Royale 0-36,35
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Cupidon 0-36,69
Jean Le Monze (Fra) Farmen de Perhet 0-37,70
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Pleasure 0-37,52
Martine Billemont (Fra) Ephese Trefle 0-37,55
Marc Dilasser (Fra) Qwintus 0-38,30
Christophe Garnier (Fra) Eloi Triolais 0-38,73
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Texas de revel 0-38,85
10º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Hygie du Golfe 0-40,06
13º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-41,32
25º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 4-40,29
33º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 4-45,71
85º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Esperee du Moulin E
  Prueba Nº06. Seis Barras
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christophe Grangier (Fra) Limber
Frederique Fabre (Fra) New York
  Cindy Chercheve (Fra) Damius Du Pre Dyon
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Flash Varennes
  Prueba Nº07. ""Pequeño"" GP. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Pleasure
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Dragee Verte 0-56,77
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Fersen Mail 0-57,56
Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Ebane 0-58,76
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Hygie du Golfe 0-60,13
Eric Levallois (Fra) Londontimes 0-60,51
Jose Berenhole (Fra) Louisiana 61 0-60,81
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Haarlem du Clos 0-60,95
Clémence Laborde (Fra) Foul You 0-61,82
10º Heino Knorr (Ale) Kenzo des Hottiers 0-62,18
11º Nathalie Dumartin (Fra) Domino des Vavres 0-62,27
12º Michel Robert (Fra) Hockey Blues 0-64,64
13º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Hotesse des Aubiers 0-64,65
14º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Kelly Boy 0-64,68
15º Vincent Lambrecht (Bel) Sauveur de la Cour 0-65,22
27º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 1-77,60
68º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Esperee du Moulin 8-61,14
  Prueba Nº08. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/0-41,71
Reynald Angot (Fra) Nirvana V 0/0-41,71
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0/0-42,58
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Jikke 0/0-42,79
Thomas Rousseau (Fra) Dollar du Mesnil 0/4-46,70
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Quartz Music 0/5-48,35
Romain Marteu (Fra) Fetiche du Pas 0/39-74,89
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Cat Balou 1-77,67
José Manuel Gorigoytia (Chi) Cantate 1-78,54
10º Jean Le Monze (Fra) Histrion du Serein 1-79,90
11º Simon  Delestre (Fra) Hello d'Arcy 4-73,02
12º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Fort De Neuville 4-73,23
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Dover 4-73,56
14º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 4-74,19
15º María Sundberg (Sue) Carlot III 4-74,32
16º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Aber Hallo 4-74,91