Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/05/2003
CSI-A Pontedera (Ita), Italia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01. 7 aņos. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Peter Head 0/0-27,77
Thomas Hauri (Sui) Infante de Chaines 0/0-32,01
Patrick McEntee (Bel) Lingot du Mury Marais Z 0/0-33,86
Jolinjn Klomp (Hol) Okretia 0/0-34,34
Taizo Sugitani (Jap) Cash Flow 0/0-34,91
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 0/0-35,51
Bruno Garet (Fra) Izmir du Paradis 0/0-35,84
Andrea Wallen (Sue) Fliss della Fontana 0/0-36,89
Karim El Zoghby (Egi) Ogieroodnoot 0/0-37,36
10º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Titán 0/0-37,96
  Prueba Nš02. 1,35 M. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 0/0-37,96
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Oakie Doakie 0/0-38,62
Gerry Flynn (Irl) Rathnew 0/0-39,23
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corranda 0/0-39,56
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Lazar d'Hurdument 0/0-39,73
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine Imperial 0/0-40,94
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Lorifee Z 0/0-40,98
Taizo Sugitani (Jap) Lakuratscha 0/0-41,75
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Thank You 0/0-42,39
10º Manuel Eugster (Sui) That's My Girl 0/0-42,81
  Prueba Nš03. 1,40 M. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Kalusha 62,42
David O'Brien (Irl) Lismore Clover 62,75
Roberto Arioldi (Ita) Lemato 66,09
Karim El Zoghby (Egi) Larissa 67,13
Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) May Amie 68,82
Patrick McEntee (Bel) Amadea du Mary Marais 69,41
Karin Weder (Sui) Igor XVI 71,32
Thomas Hauri (Sui) Wayas Aquila 71,85
Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango 72,84
10º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 73,40
  Prueba Nš04. 1,45 M. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerry Flynn (Irl) Rincoola Abu 0/0-22,55
Roberto Arioldi (Ita) Aramis 0/0-22,84
David O'Brien (Irl) Boherdeal Clover 0/0-26,27
Bruno Garet (Fra) d'Hof Ten Bos 0/0-26,53
Patrick McEntee (Bel) Sherry du Mury Marais 0/0-27,95
Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 0/0-29,16
Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Porsche 0/0-31,62
Rudolf Letter (Sui) Quasimodo V 0/0-32,79
Jolinjn Klomp (Hol) Irvine 0/0-33,53
10º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) Lamalushi 0/0-34,80
  Prueba Nš04. 7 aņos. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Bicochi (Ita) Jeckil du Ry 0/0-37,80
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Odierike 0/0-38,20
Thomas Hauri (Sui) Infante des Chaines 0/0-38,88
Nial Talbot (Irl) Sansatiom B 0/0-39,87
Patrick McEntee (Bel) Lingot 0/0-40,24
Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Iberia de Safari 0/0-40,78
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Okoume 0/0-41,98
Jonathan Ciardeli (Ita) Rabena 0/0-42,11
Taizo Sugitani (Jap) Cash Flow 0/0-43,25
10º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Okretia 0/0-43,67
  Prueba Nš05. 1,35 M. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo (Bra) Lord Ritter Do Eldorado 0/0-26,08
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Miro X 0/0-27,04
Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) May Amie 0/0-27,13
Karim El Zoghby (Egi) Muze 0/0-28,19
Celine Satauffer (Sui) Gipse d'Adriers 0/0-28,64
Manuel Eugster (Sui) Forgiven Not Forgotten 0/0-28,65
Stefano Volpi (Ita) Green la Gravelle 0/0-29,28
Domenico Morosoli (Sui) Cohiba 2 0/0-29,71
Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Casparis 0/0-29,90
10º Fabrizio Ambrosetti (Ita) Iris 0/0-29,91
  Prueba Nš06. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David O'Brien (Irl) Boherdeal Clover 0/0-41,85
Henrik Ankacrona (Sue) Acke 0/0-44,11
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 0/0-49,69
Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Irvine 0/0-52,44
Thomas Batliner (Lie) Grandus 0/0-52,50
Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Porsche 0/0-54,52
Robert Maguire (Gbr) Two Mills Showtime 0/4-43,02
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Doloubet d'Evordes 4/0-43,42
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko II 0/4-43,52
10º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Maroen 0/4-44,59
11º Roberto Arioldi (Ita) Lemato 4/0-46,14
12º Rob Eras (Hol) Valentino 0/9-56,21
13º Gerry Flynn (Irl) Rincoola Abu 4-75,87
14º Karim El Zoghby (Egi) A Touch of Romance 4-76,36
15º Bruno Garet (Fra) Sternstunde 4-78,55
16º Taizo Sugitani (Jap) Lamalushi 4-78,93
17º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 4-80,33
18º Antonis Petris (Gre) Gredo la Davičre 4-80,68
19º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano VIII 4-81,97
20º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 8-73,24
  Prueba Nš07. 1,40 M. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Gielen (Bel) Black Lady 44,36
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 44,83
David O'Brien (Irl) Lismore Clover 44,96
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kwikstraart 46,33
Patrick McEntee (Bel) Sherry du Mury Marais 46,44
Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Renoir 46,67
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Lorifee Z 46,69
Bruno Garet (Fra) d'Hof Ten Bos 46,87
Domenico Morosoli (Sui) Cohiba II 48,87
10º Antonis Petris (Gre) Nonplustra 52,49
  Prueba Nš08. 1,45 M. Dif. Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerry Flynn (Irl) Rincoola Abu 44-44,50
Karin Weder (Sui) Careful S 44-47,64
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daņoubet d'Evordes 44-49,11
Bruno Garet (Fra) Sternstunde 44-49,25
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Jupiter 44-49,25
Patrick McEntee (Bel) Johan du Mury Marais 44-49,48
Kevin Gielen (Bel) Cointreau Z 44-51,07
Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Ocean Pearņ DB 44-51,40
Thomas Hauri (Sui) San Serai Calvorado 44-54,31
10º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Lugano VIII 44-55,28
  Prueba Nš09. 1,35 M. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roberto Arioldi (Ita) Paprika della Loggia 0-52,73
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Kalusha 0-53,07
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Omonde 0-55,33
Claudia Gisler (Sui) Little Ben 0-55,51
Guy Kotzer (Isr) Pommerol 0-59,77
Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 0-60,11
Markus Hauri (Sui) Zanita Z 0-62,41
Luca Guarducci (Ita) Danza di Rimaggio 0-64,54
Henrik Ankacrona (Sue) Nigel 0-65,74
10º Gianluca Ugori (Ita) Cappy della Torricella 0-66,44