Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/01/2003
CSNC Dehesa Montenmedio, Vejer de la Frontera

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 0-49,10
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0-50,24
Francisco Miravete Milla Coup De Coeur 0-52,11
Rafael Sanz Fernández Duchesse de la Rue 0-55,01
Marta Enderson Poteen 0-55,45
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Helios 0-59,82
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 0-66,25
Manuel Vázquez Girón Chiara Van Colen Z 0-68,79
Mercedes Ruiz Salas Saratoga 4-74,23
10º Ángel Torres Oliva Sahidin 8-68,13
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Europa 0-50,75
Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Borrower 0-52,54
Antonia Fredericks Yellow 0-53,19
Marcos Nuñez Joli Buisson 0-54,01
Ricardo Serrano Blond Jasper 0-55,32
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 0-55,57
Carmen Velasco Granuja 0-57,16
José María de la Cuadra Latour 0-58,48
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Reata 0-60,58
10º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0-62,42
11º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Retina 0-63,74
12º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Papilaf 0-64,28
13º Angela Cruz Pérez Calle 0-64,38
14º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Caramba Z 0-64,89
15º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Filine 0-65
16º Javier Bosch Cebrián Cenit 0-65,13
17º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0-66,56
18º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lord Sacramento 1-69,19
19º Marcos Nuñez Champ-Champion 1-69,28
20º María Sainz de Rozas Pocker 4-47,78
21º María Sainz de Rozas Cruise Away 4-50,71
22º Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango 4-52,14
23º Harry Peralta Ramirez 4-53,41
24º María Sainz de Rozas Douceur IV 4-58,26
25º Irene López León Favorita 4-61,07
26º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Schlumpf 4-62,61
27º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Tabitha Twitchit IV 4-64,49
28º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Hegémones 4-66,79
29º Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 5-69,65
30º Harry Peralta Ramirez Furibond 7-71,74
31º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Obélix 8-55,27
32º Karina Fiona Reilly Lathello 12-76,78
33º Marta Baudet Aranda Lorenzo E
  Estanislao Lira Jiménez Deseado E
  Pedro Zea Teijeiro All My Dreams E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Ebene de Montagne 0/0-22,89
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi King Otano 0/0-26,47
Jesús Torres García Paladin 0/0-28,41
Kurt Ghesquiere Marianne 0/0-29,91
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maximus 0/0-31,04
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Cyrano B2 0/1-35,12
Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 0/1-35,86
Kurt Ghesquiere Pic-As 0/1-35,99
Jaime Álvarez Díaz Tittour Will Wall 0/4-29,13
10º Íñigo Tassara de León Batman 0/4-29,81
11º Carlos Sancho Navarro Menjulake 4-ET
  Enrique Poggio Ruiz Simbad 4-ET
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 4-ET
  Harry Peralta Ramirez Cyclone 4-ET
15º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Sinatra 11-ET
16º José María García Montero Flambo De La Folie 12-ET
17º Carla Álvarez Núñez First du Mesnil 17-ET
  José María Valdenebro del Rey Romeo 18-ET
  Prueba Nº04. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 0-51
Rafael Sanz Fernández Duchesse de la Rue 0-55,48
Estanislao Lira Jiménez Deseado 0-67,23
Manuel Vázquez Girón Chiara Von Colen Z 0-72,28
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 0-77,89
Ángel Torres Oliva Sahidin 4-74,51
Nicole Aalvick Pinto ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón Continua ET
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Sancho Navarro Menjulake 57,8
Jesús Torres García Europa 59,01
Paloma Sánchez Muinelo Tango XI 59,58
Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Borrower 60,85
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Reata 60,98
Antonia Fredericks Yellow 61,27
Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 62,8
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Obélix 64,17
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 64,38
10º Enrique Poggio Ruiz Retina 66,45
11º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 68,02
12º Carmen Velasco Granuja 68,46
13º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero Schlumpf 68,51
14º Marta Enderson Poteen 68,74
15º Javier Bosch Cebrián Cenit 69,57
16º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lord Sacramento 71,24
17º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez Hegémones 71,85
18º Marcos Nuñez Joli Buisson 73,63
19º Harry Peralta Ramirez Furibond 75,32
20º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Caramba Z 78,64
21º Irene López León Favorita 83,09
22º María Sainz de Rozas Cruise Away 94,11
23º Karina Fiona Reilly Lathello 101,41
24º Angela Cruz Pérez Calle 105,29
25º Marcos Nuñez Champ-Champion 111,44
26º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Rachellady 111,53
27º Carlos Bosch Cebrián Tabitha Van't Heike 131,27
28º Harry Peralta Ramirez Etna de Guinfard E
  María Sainz de Rozas Pocker E
  Pedro Zea Teijeiro All My Dreams E
  Ricardo Serrano Blond Jasper E
  Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice E
  Prueba Nº06. Gran Premio G/IIIGP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Ebene de Montagne 0/0-45,21
Teresa Blázquez - Abascal Cyrano B2 0/1-47,02
Kurt Ghesquiere Marianne 0/NP
  Jesús Torres García Paladin 0/E
Jaime Álvarez Díaz Tittour Will Wall 4-75,1
Kurt Ghesquiere Pic-As 4-78,18
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Maximus 4-81,15
Carla Álvarez Núñez First du Mesnil 7-87,79
María Sainz de Rozas Douceur IV 12-71,49
10º Íñigo Tassara de León Batman 13-85,24
11º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 16-83,88
12º Ricardo Serrano Blond Orujo 24-84,8
13º José María Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 37-93,18
14º Harry Peralta Ramirez Cyclone E
  Jesús Torres García Sinatra E
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Filine E
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Puppy Love E
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi King Otano E
  José María García Montero Flambo De La Folie E
  Enrique Poggio Ruiz Simbad E
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián Lorenzo E