Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

20/08/2003
Campeonato de Europa de Saltos, Donaueschingen (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. CSI. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gladdy's S 0-58,19
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Anka 0-60,80
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0-61,76
Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Marome 0-63,36
Otto Becker (Ale) Lando 0-63,79
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Comtessa 0-63,83
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Geneve 0-64,47
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Royal Son 0-64,67
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Hofgut Liederbach's 0-65,42
10º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia 0-65,74
11º Antonis Petris (Gre) Gredo la Davière 0-66,66
12º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 0-66,67
13º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Chandra 0-67,15
14º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Buch 0-67,30
15º Tina Lund (Din) Lanthanid 0-67,36
16º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 0-68,12
17º Susanne Behring (Ale) LB Calvano 0-68,76
18º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 0-69,14
19º Julia Kayser (Aut) HBC Lando 1-71,01
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Innovation 4-61,50
21º Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann (Ale) Gralshüter 4-62,18
22º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Giorgio 4-62,55
23º Rob Raskin (Aut) Chamal Corubert 4-62,60
24º Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 4-63,10
25º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Kasting Horses Gavi 4-63,63
26º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Lemato 4-64,02
27º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Fetiche De Boheme 4-64,37
28º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 4-64,40
29º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 4-64,66
30º Christina Liebherr (Sui) LB No Mercy 4-64,80
31º Yves Houtackers (Hol) KVWS Eole 4-64,94
32º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Group Comtessa 4-65,67
33º Beat Mändli (Sui) LB Lacorrado 4-66,06
34º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lauriston 4-66,49
35º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 4-66,58
36º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Jamiro 4-67,49
37º Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Carlos-Boy 4-68,30
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 4-68,30
39º Tatiana Freytag von Loringhoven (Aut) Pialotta 4-68,36
40º Stany Van Paesschen (Bel) Lassergut Contour 4-68,40
41º Helena Lundback (Sue) Monte Rose 4-69,36
42º Robert Smith (Gbr) Alery Maguire 4-69,55
43º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 5-71,13
44º Astrid Wöss (Aut) First Choice 5-72,28
45º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Abrisca 8-63,21
46º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 8-65,07
47º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Defi Platiere 8-65,20
48º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Rabondi Z 8-65,40
49º Helena Persson (Sue) Classic H 8-65,41
50º Urs Fäh (Sue) As Oxytetra 8-67,38
51º Sencer Can (Tur) Lucky Boy 8-68,49
52º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 8-68,64
53º Michael Aabo (Din) MosegarDins Dilight 8-68,86
54º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Lou Lou HT 8-69,94
55º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Heritage Liatos 8-70,07
56º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Carlon 8-70,88
57º Eric Levallois (Fra) Londontimes 9-72,59
58º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Jappeloup 11-81,08
59º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 12-64,51
60º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Luxemburg 12-67,85
61º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Carola 12-69,60
62º Michel Robert (Fra) Napoleón 12-70,39
63º Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Lesperanza 13-71,90
64º Merethe Jensen (Din) Jumandji 13-71,92
65º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Loro Piana Hiro 17-73,51
66º Peter Eriksson (Mex) Lanz 24-67,75
67º Viktor Sedelnikov (Rus) Rezets 26-93,12
68º Bohdan Sas-Jaworski (Pol) Royal Beach Farao E
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon d'I E
  Prueba Nº02. 1ª Puntuable. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Velin (Din) Carnute 77,36
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 77,38
Beat Mändli (Sui) Pozitano 78,31
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 78,34
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Fleche Rouge 81,63
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 81,77
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 82,2
Wim Schroder (Hol) Berlín 83,51
Massimo Grossato (Ita) Elkintol 83,8
10º Eric Levallois (Fra) Diamant de Sémilly 84,23
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) Quilano de Kalvarie 84,24
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 84,46
13º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Waterford Crystal 84,54
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 84,54
15º Otto Becker (Ale) Cento 84,82
16º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 85,2
17º Helena Lundback (Sue) Mynta 85,72
18º Reynald Angot (Fra) Tlaloc M 85,76
19º Peter Eriksson (Mex) CarDinto 85,78
20º Robert Smith (Gbr) Mr Springfield 85,95
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tepic La Silla 86,43
22º Tina Lund (Din) Andante 86,47
23º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 87,04
24º Julia Kayser (Aut) Milwaukee's Kit 87,63
25º Jan Tops (Hol) Roofs 87,79
26º Billy Twomey (Irl) Luidam 88,01
27º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 88,45
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twic 88,45
29º Kevin Babbington (Irl) Carling King 89,09
30º Rob Raskin (Aut) Sylver II 90,06
31º Jos  Lansink (Bel) AK Caridor Z 90,07
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 90,66
33º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Raze Putz 90,87
34º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Rosa VIII 91,2
35º Bohdan Sas-Jaworski (Pol) Royal Beach Cupid 91,46
36º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Robin Hood 91,96
37º Royne Zettermann (Sue) Richmont Park 91,97
38º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Heritage Fortunus 92,32
39º Michael Aabo (Din) Casino 92,61
40º Tatiana Freytag von Loringhoven (Aut) Fine Kiss 92,84
41º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Dime de la Coeur 93,15
42º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Don Juan 93,57
43º Antonis Petris (Gre) Non Plus Ultra 93,62
44º Robert Splaine (Irl) Coolcorron Cool Diam 94,47
45º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 94,91
46º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Luc 96,12
47º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 96,16
48º Astrid Wöss (Aut) Vascoda Gama 96,38
49º Gyorgy Kormendy (Gre) Calgary VA 98
50º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur Z 98,35
51º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Royale Bonheur 98,95
52º Sencer Can (Tur) Corlanda 99,89
53º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc 101,15
54º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Casio 101,21
55º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 101,36
56º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Monique 102,15
57º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Quick VD B 102,88
58º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Charleen II 105,84
59º Siw Gunhild Waldeland (Nor) Woutlands Pomery 105,98
60º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Laceful 106,31
61º Francisco Caldeira (Por) Quro 106,43
62º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 106,49
63º Peter Flam (Nor) Lord Caletto 106,79
64º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Djane Des Fontenis 107,25
65º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Frisky IV 108,09
66º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Cathleen 109,06
67º Gabor Grundtner (Hun) Lucnaor 109,5
68º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oberon 112,26
69º Martin Matejka (Rch) EfkuSueg 112,7
70º Natalia Simonia (Rus) Al-Passal 112,97
71º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Joker 116,05
72º Connie Bull (Nor) Chesapeak Blue 117,48
73º Kalin Holeltchev (Bul) Cyber-Space 120,92
74º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 121,67
75º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Nikita de Laubry 123,78
76º Stany Van Paesschen (Bel) O de Pomme 137,62
77º Mikhail Shemshelev (Rus) Massimo E
  Prueba Nº03. Clasif. Provisional
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Velin (Din) Carnute 0,00
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 0,01
Beat Mändli (Sui) Pozitano 0,48
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0,49
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Fleche Rouge 2,14
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 2,21
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 2,42
Wim Schroder (Hol) Berlín 3,08
Massimo Grossato (Ita) Elkintol 3,22
10º Eric Levallois (Fra) Diamant de Sémilly 3,44
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) Quilano de Kalvarie 3,44
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 3,55
13º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Waterford Crystal 3,59
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 3,59
15º Otto Becker (Ale) Cento 3,73
16º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 3,92
17º Helena Lundback (Sue) Mynta 4,18
18º Reynald Angot (Fra) Tlaloc M 4,20
19º Peter Eriksson (Mex) CarDinto 4,21
20º Robert Smith (Gbr) Mr Springfield 4,30
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tepic La Silla 4,54
22º Tina Lund (Din) Andante 4,56
23º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 4,48
24º Julia Kayser (Aut) Milwaukee's Kit 5,14
25º Jan Tops (Hol) Roofs 5,22
26º Billy Twomey (Irl) Luidam 5,33
27º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twic 5,55
  Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 5,55
29º Kevin Babbington (Irl) Carling King 5,87
30º Rob Raskin (Aut) Sylver II 6,35
31º Jos  Lansink (Bel) AK Caridor Z 6,36
32º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 6,65
33º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Raze Putz 6,76
34º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Rosa VIII 7,00
35º Bohdan Sas-Jaworski (Pol) Royal Beach Cupid 7,05
36º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Robin Hood 7,30
37º Royne Zettermann (Sue) Richmont Park 7,31
38º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Heritage Fortunus 7,48
39º Michael Aabo (Din) Casino 7,63
40º Tatiana Freytag von Loringhoven (Aut) Fine Kiss 7,74
41º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Dime de la Coeur 7,94
42º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Don Juan 8,11
43º Antonis Petris (Gre) Non Plus Ultra 8,13
44º Robert Splaine (Irl) Coolcorron Cool Diam 8,56
45º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 8,78
46º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Luc 9,38
47º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 9,40
48º Astrid Wöss (Aut) Vascoda Gama 9,51
49º Gyorgy Kormendy (Gre) Calgary VA 10,32
50º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur Z 10,38
51º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Royale Bonheur 10,80
52º Sencer Can (Tur) Corlanda 11,27
53º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc 11,90
54º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Casio 11,93
55º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 12,00
56º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Monique 12,40
57º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Quick VD B 12,76
58º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Charleen II 14,24
59º Siw Gunhild Waldeland (Nor) Woutlands Pomery 14,31
60º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Laceful 14,48
61º Francisco Caldeira (Por) Quro 14,54
62º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 14,57
63º Peter Flam (Nor) Lord Caletto 14,72
64º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Djane Des Fontenis 14,95
65º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Frisky IV 15,37
66º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Cathleen 15,85
67º Gabor Grundtner (Hun) Lucnaor 16,07
68º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oberon 17,45
69º Martin Matejka (Rch) EfkuSueg 17,67
70º Natalia Simonia (Rus) Al-Passal 17,81
71º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Joker 19,35
72º Connie Bull (Nor) Chesapeak Blue 20,06
73º Kalin Holeltchev (Bul) Cyber-Space 21,78
74º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford 22,16
75º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Nikita de Laubry 23,21
76º Stany Van Paesschen (Bel) O de Pomme 30,13
77º Mikhail Shemshelev (Rus) Massimo 40,13
  Prueba Nº04. Clasif. Final Equipos
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 15,15
  Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Cento (3,73)/0/4
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 3,59/0/4
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 3,55/4/0
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 0,01/0/4
Francia 25,30
  Reynald Angot (Fra) Tlaloc M (4,20)/0/8
  Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 2,42/0/4
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Quilano de Kalvarie 3,44/0/4
  Eric Levallois (Fra) Diamant de Sémilly 3,44/8/8
Suiza 28,86
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Pozitano 0,48/5/0
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tepic La Silla 4,54/0/0
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 4,84/9/5
  Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus (5,55)/16/16
Bélgica 34,14
  Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 14,57/1/9
  Jos  Lansink (Bel) AK Caridor Z 6,36/8/0
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 2,21/0/5
  Stanny Vanpaesschen (Bel) O de Pommes (30,13)/4/1
Irlanda 34,79
  Robert Splaine (Irl) Cool Corron Cool Diamond (8,56)/4/4
  Kevin Babbington (Irl) Carling King 5,87/0/0
  Cian O'Connor (Irl) Waterford Crystal 3,59/4/8
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Luidam 5,33/8/8
Italia 39,14
  Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askol Rosa VIII 7/8/8
  Massimo Grossato (Ita) Elkintol 3,22/12/1
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 3,92/4/4
  Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Dime de la Cour (7,94)/8/0
Suecia 41,88
  Helena Lundback (Sue) Mynta 4,18/13/4
  Royne Zettermann (Sue) Richmont Park (7,31)/12/8
  Peter Eriksson (Mex) VDL Cardento 2 4,21/1/13
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0,49/0/8
Holanda 50,85
  Jan Tops (Hol) Roofs 5,22/25/9
  Wim Schroder (Hol) Berlín 3,08/4/4
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice 5,55/4/4
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 4 (8,78)/1/8
Gran Bretaña 55,08
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 9,40/1/8
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Mister Springfield 4,30/4/12
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur Z (10,38)/8/9
  Richard Davenport (Gbr) Luc 9,38/5/5
10º Austria 67,23
  Tatiana Freytag von Loringhoven (Aut) Fine Kiss 7,74/13/10
  Rob Raskin (Aut) Sylver 7 6,35/9/12
  Julia Kayser (Aut) Milwaukee's Kit 5,14/4/8
  Astrid Wöss (Aut) Vasco de Gama (9,51)/13/4
  Prueba Nº05. Clasif.Provisional Indiv.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 4,01
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Tepic La Silla 4,54
Beat Mändli (Sui) Pozitano 5,48
Kevin Babbington (Irl) Carling King 5,87
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 6,42
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Fleche Rouge 7,14
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 7,21
Michel Hecart (Fra) Quilano de Kalvarie 7,44
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 7,55
10º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 7,59
11º Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Cento 7,73
12º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 8,49
13º Wim Schroder (Hol) Berlín 11,08
14º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 2 11,92
15º Reynald Angot (Fra) Tlaloc M 12,20
16º Jos  Lansink (Bel) AK Caridor Z 14,36
17º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Waterford Crystal 15,59
18º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Dime de la Cour 15,94
19º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Elkintol 16,22
20º Robert Splaine (Irl) Coocorron Cool Diamond 16,56
21º Julia Kayser (Aut) Milwaukee's Kit 17,14
22º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 17,78
23º Peter Eriksson (Mex) VDL Cardento 2 18,21
24º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 18,40
25º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon VA 18,65
26º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 18,84
27º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Luc 19,38
28º Eric Levallois (Fra) Diamant de Sémilly 19,44
29º Robert Smith (Gbr) Mister Springfield 20,30
30º Antonis Petris (Gre) Non Plus Ultra 21,13
31º Helena Lundback (Sue) Mynta 21,18
32º Billy Twomey (Irl) Luidam 21,33
33º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askol Rosa VIII 23,00
34º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 24,57
35º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice 25,55
36º Astrid Wöss (Aut) Vasco de Gama 8 26,51
37º Angel Nyagolov (Bul) Ratze Putz 26,76
38º Royne Zettermann (Sue) Ritchmont Park 27,31
39º Rob Raskin (Aut) Sylver 7 27,35
40º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur Z 27,38
41º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubett Mondain 30,00
42º Tatiana Freytag von Loringhoven (Aut) Fine Kiss 30,74
43º Stanny Vanpaesschen (Bel) O de Pommes 35,13
44º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 37,55
45º Jan Tops (Hol) Roofs 39,22
46º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Don Juan 140 42,11
47º Oleg Krasyuk (Ukr) Laceful 42,48
48º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Charleen II 47,24
49º Peter Flam (Nor) Lord Caletto 49,72
50º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oberon 37 51,45
51º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Joker 357 55,35
52º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Fortunus 57,48
53º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc 36 57,90
54º Gzegroz Kubiak (Pol) Djane Des Fontenis 62,95
  Prueba Nº06.CSI. Dos faes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Jonggor's Kid G 0 2972
Helena Persson (Sue) Classic H 0 3117
Jurgen Kurz (Ale) Carlos-Boy 0 3123
Merethe Jensen (Din) Jumandji 0 3498
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 4 2907
Peter Eriksson (Mex) Lanz 4 3036
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Abrisca 4 3079
Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Defi Platiere 4 3125
Salvador Oliveira Martins (Por) Lesperanza 4 3295
10º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess G 4 3362
11º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Carola 4 3365
12º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Carlon 4 4058
13º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 8 3383
14º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Luxemburg 4 5315
15º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Jappeloup 4 5382
16º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 4 5480
17º Michael Aabo (Din) Mosegardens Dilight 4 5570
18º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 4 5742
19º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Ramonus 4 5918
20º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Hiro 8 5249
21º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Lou Lou HT 8 5347
22º Urs Fäh (Sue) AS Garry III 8 5486
23º Sencer Can (Tur) Lucky Boy 8 5594
24º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Liatos 9 6199
25º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hermes St Louis 10 6495
26º Jan Auen Hafskjold (Nor) Rabondi Z 12 5575
27º Bohdan Sas-Jaworski (Pol) Royal Beach Farao 16 7334
28º Viktor Sedelnikov (Rus) Rezets 20 7320
  Prueba Nº07. CSI. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gavi 0-82,68
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 0-83,14
Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 0-83,39
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Jamiro 0-83,65
Otto Becker (Ale) Lando 0-83,80
Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann (Ale) Gralshüter 0-84,70
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Anka 0-85,37
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gladdys S 0-86,88
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Innovation 0-87,41
10º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 1-91,98
11º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia 4-81,92
12º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 4-85,70
13º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Geneve 4-86,12
14º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Chandra 4-86,52
15º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Eole 4-87,10
16º Susanne Behring (Ale) L.B. Calvano 4-88,14
17º Peter Wylde (Usa) Lauriston 4-88,22
18º Beat Mändli (Sui) LB Lacorrado 5-89,19
19º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Lemato 5-89,35
20º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Fetiche De Boheme 5-89,89
21º Caroline Müller (Ale) Kyraleen 5-91,90
22º Antonis Petris (Gre) Gredo la Davière 8-82,59
23º Rob Raskin (Aut) Chamal Corubert 8-84,58
24º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Hofgut Liederbach's 8-84,65
25º Tina Lund (Din) Lanthanid 8-87,68
26º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Buch 9-89,69
27º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Diabolo d'Ysieux 12-87,17
28º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Giorgio 12-87,43
29º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 16-101,32
30º Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 17-108,56
31º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Marome 28-102,93
32º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B R
33º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Royal Son E
  Julia Kayser (Aut) H.B.C. Lando E
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Comtessa E
  Prueba Nº08. CSI
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otto Becker (Ale) Lando 0-39,12
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gladdys S 0-39,26
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Anka 0-39,62
Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gavi 0-39,74
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rou 0-40,30
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Innovation 0-41,20
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Jamiro 0-42,47
Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 0-44,17
Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann (Ale) Gralshüter 8-42,10
10º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 8-46,25
  Prueba Nº09. 3ª Puntuable
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reynald Angot (Fra) Dollar de la Pierre 0-1
  Peter Eriksson (Mex) VDL Cardento 0-1
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 4-0
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 4-0
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0-4
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 0-5
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 8-0
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) La Silla Tepic 4-4
  Otto Becker (Ale) Cento 4-4
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Quilano de Kalvarie 8-0
  Wim Schroder (Hol) Berlín 0-8
12º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 4-5
13º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Fleche Rouge 12-0
14º Beat Mändli (Sui) Pozitano 8-5
  Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 4-9
  Kevin Babbington (Irl) Carling King 8-5
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon 5-10
18º Julia Kayser (Aut) Milwaukee's Kit 8-9
19º Antonis Petris (Gre) Non Plus Ultra 16-22
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Caridor Z 8-NP
21º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Elkintot 16-NP
22º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 17-NP
23º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Dime de la Cour 24-NP
  Prueba Nº10 Clasificación Final
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 11,55
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 11,59
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 12,01
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 12,21
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 12,49
Steve Guerdat (Sui) La Silla Tepic 12,54
Reynald Angot (Fra) Dollar de la Pierre 13,2
Michel Hecart (Fra) Quilano de Kalvarie 15,44
Otto Becker (Ale) Cento 15,73
10º Beat Mändli (Sui) Pozitano 18,48
11º Kevin Babbington (Irl) Carling King 18,87
12º Wim Schroder (Hol) Berlín 19,08
13º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Fleche Rouge 19,14
14º Peter Eriksson (Mex) Cardento 19,21
15º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 19,42
16º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 26,78
17º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon 33,65
18º Julia Kayser (Aut) Milwaukee's Kit 34,14
19º Antonis Petris (Gre) Non Plus Ultra 59,13
20º Jos  Lansink (Bel) AK Caridor Z 22,36
21º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 28,92
22º Massimo Grossato (Ita) Elkintot 32,22
23º Roberto Arioldi ( Ita) Dime de la Cour 39,94
24º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Waterford Crystal 15,59
25º Robert Splaine (Irl) Coolcorran Cool Diamond 16,56
26º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 18,4
27º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 18,84
28º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Luc 19,38
29º Eric Levallois (Fra) Diamant de Sémilly 19,44
30º Robert Smith (Gbr) Mister Springfield 20,3
31º Helena Lundback (Sue) Mynta 21,18
32º Billy Twomey (Irl) Luidam 21,33
33º Vincenzo Chimirri (Bel) Askoll Rosa VIII 23
34º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 24,57
35º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice II 25,55
36º Astrid Wöss (Aut) Vasco de Gama 26,51
37º Angel Njagolov (Bul) Raze Putz 26,76
38º Royne Zettermann (Sue) Richmond Park 27,31
39º Rob Raskin (Aut) Sylver II 27,35
40º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur III Z 27,38
41º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 30
42º Tatiana Freytag von Loringhoven (Aut) Fine Kiss 30,74
43º Stanny Vanpaesschen (Bel) O de Pomme 35,13
44º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 37,55
45º Sándor Szász ( Hun) Don Juan 42,11
46º Oleg Krasuk (Ucr) Laceful 42,48
47º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Charleen II 47,24
48º Peter Flam (Nor) Lord Caletto 49,72
49º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oberon 51,45
50º Piotr Morsztyn (Pol) Joker 55,35
51º Miguel Maria Bravo (Por) Heritage Fortunus 57,48
52º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc II 57,9
53º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Djane Des Fontenis 62,95
54º Thomas Velin (Din) Carnute 12
55º Bohdan Sas Jaworski (Pol) Royal Beach Cupid 19,05
56º Michael Aabo (Din) Casino 20,63
57º Tina Lund (Din) Andante 21,56
58º Gyorgy Kormendy (Gre) Calgary CH 23,32
59º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Monique 25,4
60º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Casio 27,93
61º Siw Gunhild Waldeland (Nor) Woutlands Pomery 29,31
62º Balazs Krucso (Hun) Cathleen 31,85
63º Mikhail Safronov (Rus) Robin Hood 33,3
64º Sencer Can (Tur) Corlanda 34,27
65º Elad Yaniv (Isr) Royale Bonheur 35,8
66º Natalia Simonia (Rus) Al Passal 35,81
67º Francisco Caldeira (Por) Quro 36,54
68º Gabor Grudnet (Hun) Lucnaor 37,07
69º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Frisky IV 42,37
70º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick van de Breemeersen 44,76
71º Cristophe François (Esp) Oxford van de Dorpshoeve 47,16
72º Kalin Nedeltchev (Bul) Cyber Space 47,78
73º Martin Matejka (Rch) Efkusweg 60,67
74º Connie Bull (Nor) Chesapeak Blue 20,08
75º Fernando Sarasola (Esp) Nikita de Laubry 23,21
76º Mikhail Shemshelev (Rus) Massimo 40,13