Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/09/2003
Campeonato del Mundo de Caballos Jóvenes, Lanaken (Bélgica)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 6 años. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Portorico 23,96
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jyhba Plardiere 24,65
Willem Greve  (Hol) Calvinado 24,94
Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 24,98
Nick Vrins (Bel) Pouwer 25,08
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Pacific 25,11
Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Jaina Des Etisses 25,15
David Jobertie (Fra) Powerfee 25,17
Guy Williams (Gbr) Unbelieveble Darco 25,21
10º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 25,44
11º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Carneval Dance 25,47
12º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jan Willem 25,49
13º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Miss Calei Joter 25,63
14º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Aktros 25,64
15º Richie Moloney (Irl) Early Days 25,85
16º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Cobra 25,88
17º Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Pino 26,16
18º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 26,21
19º Pieter Keunen (Hol) Perth 26,25
20º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Ultra Top Van Het Paradijs 26,3
21º Gerry Flynn (Tur) Cnoc Na Seimre 26,49
22º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Pavoni 27,08
23º Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Ali - 27,33
24º Pascal Henry (Fra) Jasmine La Gravelle 27,37
25º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Pandora 27,39
26º Thomas Öhmann (Ale) Up to Date 27,47
27º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Ulrich Z 27,51
28º Linda Heed (Sue) Perifidia C 27,79
29º Vincent Blanchard (Fra) Jolivete D'irleau 27,84
30º Linda Heed (Sue) Ubick Vh Mettenhof 27,88
31º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Utah Van Erpekom 28,12
32º Nicoals Pasquier (Sui) Havane Vi Ch 28,17
33º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Coco 28,34
34º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Celle Broeder 28,72
35º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Killcannon Bill 28,78
36º Zila Zdenek (Che) Le Patron 28,8
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 28,8
38º Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Con Air 28,82
39º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Viv Mury Murais Z 28,95
40º Jaques Bruneau (Sui) Lyno D'or Ch 29,51
41º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Costa 29,66
42º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Nelson Z 30,11
43º Gerardus Krijnen (Ale) Droxella 30,15
44º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Picasso Z 30,26
45º Filip Lacus (Bel) Umbo 30,37
46º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Acadia 30,78
47º Ivan Rigoldi (Ita) Fazanas 30,9
48º Cameron Hanley (Irl) C'est La Vie 31,08
49º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Goldoni 31,71
50º Cristophe François (Esp) Undercover Agent 34,76
51º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Patricia 25,08
52º Marc Le Barre (Fra) Jeans Glove Varnel 25,83
53º Julia Kayser (Aut) Dancing Queen 26,13
54º Valentin de Bock ( Bel ) Uheer 26,55
55º John Hickley (Irl) Lovis 27,28
56º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Pompadour 27,55
57º Patrick Lemmen (Hol) Quick Step Z 27,71
58º Kurt Declerq (Bel) Narcotique De Muze Ii 28,55
59º Roland Birchler (Sui) Bb Cayenne - 28,91
60º Andrius Petrovas (Ltu) Cinamon 29,28
61º Sander Ubachs (Hol) Luciano S4 29,29
62º Guy Janssens (Bel) Prozdi 29,36
63º Szabozcs Olah (Hun) Player 31,12
64º Christian Hess ( Ale) Lajos 31,83
65º Attila Tecsy (Hun) Timpex Coral 33,71
66º Hester Klompmaker (Hol) Plesman 34,77
67º Peter Lauwers (Bel) Up to Date 38,17
68º Zoltan Rezgo (Hun) Colibrí 46,82
69º Irena Drobnic (Slo) Calimera 27,7
70º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Precilly 28,33
71º Paolo Adorno (Ita) Baena 28,57
72º Prinoz Rifely (Esl) Meggie Chico 31,47
73º Lubov Kochetov (Rus) Raport 36,8
74º Erik Biqer (Din) Monique 1/64,64
75º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Shannon Dale Y2k 1/64,8
76º Guy Janssens (Bel) Paula 1/66,51
77º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Flamme Du Roset Ch 4/55,54
78º Ali Al Thani (Qat) Unique De Revel 4/55,83
79º Yves Simon (Bel) Nialta Sitte 4/56,08
80º Stefan Corten (Bel) Udamco Ii Ter Doorn 4/56,88
81º Ondrej Nagr (Rch) Corregio K 4/57,08
82º Emile Geurts (Fra) Jet Set 4/57,09
83º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 4/57,28
84º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Corado Z 4/57,45
85º Christophe Wouters (Bel) Ukkepuk 4/57,98
86º Francesco Franco (Ita) Bibblos 4/58,09
87º Francesco Franco (Ita) Jasmin Du Mesnil 4/58,27
88º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Webster 4/58,67
89º Andrew Hamilton (Gbr) Pall Mall H 4/58,69
90º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Ulmajor 2000 4/58,89
91º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 4/59,08
92º Alan Waldman (Usa) Port Au Prince Br 4/59,09
  Vittorio Cavalieri (Ita ) Marisol 4/59,09
94º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Charlota Z 4/59,1
95º Michael Buckley (Irl) Suir Clover 4/59,51
96º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Utrillo Van De Hefficnk 4/59,65
97º Francesco Franco (Ita) Chico D'ombre 4/59,66
98º Mariano Ossa (Arg) Cavaliers Lady Flight 4/59,73
99º Loewie Joppen (Hol) Pourquoi Pas De La Bastide 4/60,14
100º Olof Smith (Sue) Leo Minor 4/60,25
101º Charlotte Lund (Din ) Rosina Mosebo 4/60,31
102º Christiaan Slawinski (Ale) Caramba 4/60,47
103º Gerry Flynn (Tur) Mo Chroi 4/60,52
104º Axel Van Colen (Fra) Ina Du Ry 4/60,65
105º Rogier Linssen (Hol) Jacarta Z 4/60,72
106º Andrea Messersi (Ita) Bonazza 4/60,93
107º Suzanne Bjoernsen (Nor) Costello 4/61,1
108º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Cortes 4/61,29
109º Petr Dolezal (Cze) Corsar 4/62,79
110º Sebastien Pellon (Arg) Jypsie Landaise 4/63,2
111º Kevin Melby (Nor) Acros 4/63,54
112º Jacikevicius Mantas (Lit) Ringas 5/65,1
113º Alexandra Lusina (Pol) Aramis - 6/68,79
114º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Miss Magic I 7/73,98
115º Cristophe François (Esp) Nouner De Longpre 8/58,81
116º Gerardus Krijnen (Ale) Drosalido 8/59,56
117º Christian Tardi (Sui) Larix Ch 8/59,9
118º Alexander Broger (Aut) Caletta K 8/60,79
119º Annelie Wetterstrom (Sue) Poltergeist 8/61,1
120º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 8/61,31
121º Andrea Amadessi (Ita) Phanton 8/62,27
122º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Zeitzeuge 10/71,16
123º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Fuquet 11/74,16
124º Bianca Schoenmakers (Hol) Porn Star 12/59,94
125º Cristophe François (Esp) Piquet By Cartoflex 16/63,38
126º Juan Andres Rodríguez (Ven) Premier 16/79,35
127º Davide Moro (Ita) My Alice - Holst 20/61,47
128º John Hickley (Irl) Lehigh Valley - E
  Prueba Nº02. 5 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Duncan 0-ET
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0-ET
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Robin Hood 0-ET
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Regard 0-ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quinto 17 0-ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cosmic Z 0-ET
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Belfast Knight 0-ET
  David Jobertie (Fra) Versace Van't Paradijs 0-ET
  Pieter Koopmans (Hol) Royal Vinckenburgh 0-ET
  Stephanie O?Daly (Irl) Violet 0-ET
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Quartz Adelheid Z 0-ET
  Gerardus Krijnen (Ale) Caraloco Z 0-ET
  Gerardus Krijnen (Ale) Cleveland 0-ET
  Gerardus Krijnen (Ale) Calgrado Z 0-ET
  Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Quintero 0-ET
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Cavalitto 0-ET
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Lord Luis 0-ET
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Roadrunner 0-ET
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Far Star 0-ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Kingfield Ch 0-ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Libero Boy 0-ET
  Francesco Franco (Ita) Hitchcock 0-ET
  Walter Lelie (Bel) Vigaro Z 0-ET
  Julia Kayser (Aut) Hbc Roletta 0-ET
  Joris Vergauwen (Bel) Variant Van De Leeuwerks 0-ET
  Axel Van Colen (Fra) Kaid Du Ry 0-ET
  Emile Tacken (Hol) Rubico 0-ET
  Alan Waldman (Usa) Rumbo Jet 0-ET
  Alan Waldman (Usa) Raider 0-ET
  Kevin Gielen (Bel) Valley V/D Holster Hoeve 0-ET
  Patrick Spits (Bel) Vinca Major 0-ET
  Pierre Gautherat (Fra) Kaline De Chevery 0-ET
  Dennis Caubergs (Bel) Viking Van De Kwekenhoeve 0-ET
  Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Vancouver D'auvray 0-ET
  Jose Thiry (Bel) Ratio Vh Ettingenhof 0-ET
  Simon Davies (Gbr) Batan Blue 0-ET
  Gerardo Tazzer (Mex) Vdl Voice 0-ET
  Fabrice Paris (Fra) Kalifat Des Bois 0-ET
  Kevin Van De Nieuwenhuyzen (Hol) Redefin 0-ET
  Richie Moloney (Irl) Ardenteggle Flight 0-ET
  Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Contact B Z 0-ET
  Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Tumbling Dice 0-ET
  Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Lexus 0-ET
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Ribo Dandy 0-ET
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Ronaldo 0-ET
  Loewie Joppen (Hol) Caranza Z 0-ET
  Olof Smith (Sue) Brigador 1051 0-ET
  Prinoz Rifely (Esl) Fakin 0-ET
  Bianca Schoenmakers (Hol) Rowwen Heze (Ex Romar) 0-ET
  Bart Bles (Hol) Regino 0-ET
  Marc Dijkstra (Hol) Rash 0-ET
  Marc Dijkstra (Hol) Rubert R 0-ET
  Keane Tholm (Irl) Warrenstown We 3 0-ET
  Corinne Tanner (Sui) Woodstock S Ch 0-ET
  Mans Buurman (Hol) Gentle R 0-ET
  Ben Dunning (Gbr) Mersley Mon Capitain 0-ET
  Kyra Aaldering (Hol) Castella 0-ET
  Helena Hugosson (Sue) Cosmopolite S 0-ET
  Filippo Vallini (Ita) Rudgea 0-ET
  Stephane Rage (Fra) Komedie De Montsec 0-ET
  Marcelo Souza (Bra) Nisocat Sant Maria 0-ET
  Koen De Waele (Bel) Vaillant V't Oud Vliegveld 0-ET
  Gabriel Slattery (Irl) Welcome Captain 0-ET
  Andreas Helgstrand (Din) Libertino's 0-ET
  Edward Moloney (Irl ) Cavalier Starlight 0-ET
  Geoffrey Cobbaut ( Bel) Valentine De L'impeneable 0-ET
  Emiliano Liberati (Ita) Golden Rouge 0-ET
  Veronique Schmitz (Hol) Calvino Z 0-ET
  Davy Gielis (Bel) Vi-Polyt 0-ET
  Julia Gorski (Ale) Exito 0-ET
  Magnus Osterlund (Sue) Valkenjager 0-ET
  Ben Boessen (Hol) Ravel Z 0-ET
  Stanislaw Marchwicki (Pol) Prezent 0-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Val Thorens Van De Padenborre 0-ET
  Thomas Uhler (Din) Helena Ask 0-ET
  Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Valentín 0-ET
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Robin 0-ET
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Your Daughter 0-ET
  James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Run Dmc 0-ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Lloseta 0-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Gloconto Z 0-ET
82º Nina Fagerstrom ( Fin) Voltigeur 1-ET
  Rob Ehrens (Hol) Rex 1-ET
  Axel Van Colen (Fra) Kichenotte Du Ry 1-ET
  Eric Levallois (Fra) Kerman De L'abbay 1-ET
86º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Orly V/D Rijst 4-ET
  Patrice Planchat (Fra) Krack Du Rouet 4-ET
  Stephane Finger (Sui) Genesis Iii Ch 4-ET
  Koen Verdegem (Bel) Variant 4-ET
  Guilherme Mattar (Bra) Virus De Laubry 4-ET
  Filip De Wandel (Bel) Quick Diamond 4-ET
  Jean Charles (Fra) Koby Du Vartellier 4-ET
  Johanna Bolander (Sue) Rockland 4-ET
  Nickas Parmler (Sue) Chicago Z 4-ET
  Jan Van Dijck (Bel) Vumpaci Van De Zuuthoeve 4-ET
  Ricardo Migli (Ita) Randa Fz 4-ET
  Andrzej Lemanski (Pol) Ravel Sb 4-ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Weinkoenig 4-ET
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Ravanelli 4-ET
  Walter Lelie (Bel) Alpho Z 4-ET
  Petr Dolezal (Cze) Yellow Man 4-ET
  Laurent Thirion (Bel) Kajak De Pepinvast 4-ET
  Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Kaara 4-ET
  Beranger Oudin (Fra) Kitkat Du Vent 4-ET
  Rob Heiligers (Hol) Rancorde 4-ET
  Doris Adelmann (Bul) Vilano 4-ET
  Bart Bles (Hol) Timoteo La Silla 4-ET
  Suzanne Bjoernsen (Nor) Riecardo 4-ET
  Moubarak Al Romihi (Qat) Ringo G 4-ET
  Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Vilke 4-ET
  Patrick Lemmen (Hol) Ranko 4-ET
  Christian Hess ( Ale) Calvido Z 4-ET
  Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Comar Cruise 4-ET
  Grant Wilson (Nzl) Vincenzo Van 'T Merelsnest 4-ET
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamilton Tropics 4-ET
  Marcos Nuñez (Esp) Champ-Champion 4-ET
  Patrick Spits (Bel) Rocco 4-ET
118º Thomas Uhler (Din) Cadeau Ask 5-ET
  Catherine Dozot (Bel) Vesta De La Ferme Rose 5-ET
  Soren Nielsen (Din) Bodegardens Apollo 5-ET
  Demitry Ljuanmirav (Bie) Romeo 5-ET
  Loewie Joppen (Hol) Ragtime 5-ET
123º Keane Tholm (Irl) Warrenstown You 2 7-ET
  Cedric De Chambord (Fra) Kropette Verte 7-ET
125º Francois Kasselmann (Ale) Cohiba 8-ET
  Kirstin Tideman (Nor) Aleppo 8-ET
  Miroslaw Owczarek (Pol) Zoltan 8-ET
  Eric Dewulf (Fra) Kalynka D'eole 8-ET
  Dirk Bruyninx (Bel) Vlamenco 8-ET
  Boris Calle (Fra) Klassique Du Gue 8-ET
  Mario Rota (Ita) Last One 8-ET
  Jasas Stasys (Lit) Eliza 8-ET
  Marlena Krasnik ( Pol ) Pink Floyd 8-ET
  Carel Cox (Bel) Vito 8-ET
  Christian Tardi (Sui) Venus Du Cudret 8-ET
  Demitry Ljuanmirav (Bie) Ekzarkh 8-ET
  Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Lipton 8-ET
  Juan Andres Rodríguez (Ven) Bdl Red Rum (Rob) 8-ET
  Chris Ruysen (Bel) Concerado 8-ET
  Massimiliano Comina (Ita) Euforia Bella 8-ET
  Ann Carton (Bel) Vainquer Van De Farm 8-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Kor Du Chateau 8-ET
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Vital Van De Gitsberg 8-ET
144º Albert Testers (Hol) Roots 9-ET
  Bianca Schoenmakers (Hol) Renagade (Ranger) 9-ET
146º Zila Zdenek (Che) Ligoretto 11-ET
  Daniel Cassoe Jacobsen (Din) Strandgardens Lafayette 11-ET
  Kyra Aaldering (Hol) Cassius Clay 11-ET
149º John Hickley (Irl) Aqua 12-ET
150º Hillebrand De Haan (Hol) Venus 13-ET
  Jeroen Hanson (Bel) Casmir Z 13-ET
  Paolo Pomponi (Ita) Hermes Della Mezzaluna 13-ET
153º Ali Al Thani (Qat) Graffiti 17-ET
  Christian Hess ( Ale) Cais Z 16-ET
155º Patrick Vandereyt (Bel) Vivaldi C 17-ET
  Petr Dolezal (Cze) Licori
  Prueba Nº09. Final Sementales
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Karioka del Follee 0/0/0-37,84
Jos  Lansink (Bel) High Valley Z 0/0/0-38,3
Eric Levallois (Fra) Londontimes 0/0/8-43,33
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 4/0-77,68
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Hugo Gesmeray 0/4-79,71
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Hold Up Premier 0/4-82,96
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Lotus 4/0-83,63
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Matrix 0/4-85,89
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Kashmer De Ste Hermelle 0/4-88,17
10º Jan Van Dijck (Bel) Lancier Van De Zuuthoeve 0/8-81,09
11º Patrice Planchat (Fra) Eolien Ii 4/4-81,55
12º Jos  Lansink (Bel) John Z 0/8-83,09
13º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 0/8-84,11
14º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Montreal 0/8-84,74
15º Yves van der Hasselt (Bel) Surrealist Van Het Paradijs 4/8-78,7
16º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Ramonus 4/8-79,88
17º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Hadj Des Bruyeres 4/8-80,62
18º Dag Olsen (Nor) Glenlivet Sebioune 4/8-81,08
19º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Balisto Z 0/16-79,2
20º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Coriano Z 0/E
21º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 4-84,58
22º Roland Birchler (Sui) BB Nithard 4-84,6
23º Kristof Cleeren (Bel) Loverboy 4-84,82
24º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Maui La Silla 4-87,09
25º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chellano Z 4-90,09
26º Kristien Peeters (Bel) Spartacus De Forme 5-93,24
27º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Michael 8-81,44
28º John Hickley (Irl) Marwin 942 8-81,94
29º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Gris Des Bruyeres 8-82,9
30º Patrice Planchat (Fra) En Avant Du Rouet 8-84,65
31º Jose Garigoytia (Chi) Quirinus Z 8-85,7
32º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Q En Q 8-85,75
33º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Frascator Mail 12-82,15
34º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Hoggar Mail 12-84,75
35º Willem Greve  (Hol) Kanadasj 12-88,65
36º Uwe Carstensen (Ale) Baldini 14-97,67
37º Nick Vrins (Bel) Nagano 16-83,5
38º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Equitop De Moyon 16-84,11
39º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Montebello La Silla 16-84,44
40º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Kupido 16-88,62
41º Patrick Spits (Bel) Cento Lano 20-82,38
42º Willem Greve  (Hol) Madison 21-112,13
43º Morten Djupvik (Nor) Let's Go V 24-106,2
44º Nina Braaten Johnsen (Nor ) Favoritas Xx E
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gracieux Ardent E
  Prueba Nº12. Final 5 a. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Run Dmc 0/0-34,33
Marc Dijkstra (Hol) Rash 0/0-35,09
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Quinto 17 0/0-35,56
Nico Leemans (Bel) Val Thorens Van De Padenborre 0/0-36,22
Lars Bak Andersen (Din) Quintero 0/0-37,43
Geoffrey Cobbaut ( Bel) Valentine De L'impeneable 0/0-37,5
Patrick Spits (Bel) Vinca Major 0/0-38,32
Marc Dijkstra (Hol) Rubert R 0/0-38,54
Fabrice Paris (Fra) Kalifat Des Bois 0/0-39,4
10º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Lord Luis 0/0-40,14
11º Marcelo Souza (Bra) Nisocat Sant Maria 0/4-33,23
12º Bart Bles (Hol) Regino 0/4-34,98
13º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Robin Hood 0/4-35
14º Laura Kraut (Usa) Roadrunner 0/4-35,85
15º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Quartz Adelheid Z 0/4-37,23
16º Stephane Rage (Fra) Komedie De Montsec 0/4-38,44
17º Stanislaw Marchwicki (Pol) Prezent 0/4-44,78
18º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Robin 0/8-34,67
19º Bianca Schoenmakers (Hol) Rowwen Heze 0/8-35,09
20º Francesco Franco (Ita) Hitchcock 0/8-35,58
21º Pieter Koopmans (Hol) Royal Vinckenburgh 0/8-39,08
22º Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Contact B Z 0/8-42,58
23º Alan Waldman (Usa) Rumbo Jet 0/12-38,57
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Far Star 0/14-54,78
25º Emile Tacken (Hol) Rubico 0/23-51,68
26º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4-76,58
27º Axel Van Colen (Fra) Kaid Du Ry 4-76,78
28º David Jobertie (Fra) Versace Van't Paradijs 4-77,21
29º Richie Moloney (Irl) Ardenteggle Flight 4-77,49
30º Julia Kayser (Aut) Roletta 4-81,37
31º Alan Waldman (Usa) Raider 4-81,44
32º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Your Daughter 4-81,71
33º Andreas Helgstrand (Din) Libertino's 5-89,79
34º Gerardus Krijnen (Ale) Caraloco Z 8-79,11
35º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Ronaldo 8-80,83
36º Thomas Uhler (Din) Helena Ask 8-82,83
  Prueba Nº13. Final 6 a. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Cobra 0/0-37,26
Mareille Schröder ( Hol ) Pino 0/0-40,58
David Jobertie (Fra) Powerfee 0/4-38,98
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Pompadour 0/4-39,81
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Coco 0/4-41,6
Graham Lovegrove (Gbr) Ali 0/4-42,09
Nick Vrins (Bel) Pouwer 0/4-45,23
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Viv Mury Murais Z 0/6-49,71
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Nelson Z 0/6-49,99
10º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Echo Beach 0/8-36,52
11º James Paterson-Robinson ( Aus) Portorico 0/8-38,96
12º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Miss Calei Joter 0/8-39
13º Jennifer Pedersen (Din) Ulrich Z 0/8-41,12
14º Richie Moloney (Irl) Early Days 0/8-42,93
15º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Picasso Z 0/8-51,17
16º Andrius Petrovas (Ltu) Cinamon 0/9-48,18
17º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jaguar Mail 0/12-43,6
18º Thomas Öhmann (Ale) Up to Date 0/26-65,39
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jan Willem 0/E
20º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Carneval Dance 4-69,6
21º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dargita Z 4-71,17
22º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Acadia 4-72,22
23º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Utah Van Erpekom 4-72,99
24º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Pavoni 4-73,24
25º Kurt Declerq (Bel) Narcotique De Muze Ii 4-74,24
26º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Ultra Top Van Het Paradijs 4-74,47
27º Marc Le Barre (Fra) Jeans Glove Varnel 4-74,5
28º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jyhba Plardiere 4-74,58
29º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Pacific 4-74,78
30º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Celle Broeder 8-72,56
31º Gerry Flynn (Tur) Cnoc Na Seimre 8-73,53
32º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Costa 8-73,54
33º Vincent Blanchard (Fra) Jolivete D'irleau 8-74,48
34º Guy Williams (Gbr) Unbelieveble Darco 12-71,78
35º Pascal Henry (Fra) Jasmine La Gravelle 16-70,82
  Prueba Nº14. Final 7 a. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Merva Des Hayettes 0/0-29,88
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber Van Het Kapelhof 0/0-30,92
Fabrice Galdini (Bel) La Mauricette D'herock 0/0-31,14
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0/0-31,56
Linda Heed (Sue) Columbus H 0/0-31,9
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Isovlas Olympic 0/0-32,37
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Unique X Ch 0/0-34,08
Marc Dijkstra (Hol) Odermus 0/0-36,26
Emile Geurts (Fra) Something Special 0/10-41,84
10º Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Off The Road 0/R
11º Christiaan Slawinski (Ale) Ak Tarpan 4-75,72
12º Fabrice Galdini (Bel) Madona PK 4-76,8
13º Hester Klompmaker (Hol) Oramibro 4-79,12
14º Linda Heed (Sue) Thunderbird 4-79,28
15º Bart Bles (Hol) Tolano Van 'T Riethof 4-79,41
16º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ilostra Dark 4-79,99
17º Corinne Tanner (Sui) Wandel de L'oeuf 4-81,28
18º Christophe Vanderhasselt (Bel) Odoctro Vh Vitseroel 4-81,5
19º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Lingot Mury Marais Z 4-81,74
20º Cameron Hanley (Irl) El Slatador 4-82,38
21º Pieter Martin De Bruijn (Hol) Omelli 4-82,75
22º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Oklund 4-84,35
23º Kevin Van De Nieuwenhuyzen (Hol) October 8-73,74
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Omar 8-77,88
25º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Idole De Reve 8-82,26
26º Carlos López (Col) Isky 8-82,78
27º Uwe Carstensen (Ale) Elegance 25 8-83,98
28º Boris Calle (Fra) Ici Et De La Rame 8-84,09
29º Marcos Ribeiro (Bra) Mirella Mn 8-84,7
30º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Ivory Star 12-87,75
31º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Caprice 316 16-80,68
32º Heiko Schmidt (Ale) Istom 16-84,61
33º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Pegasus E