Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

18/12/2003
CSI-W Olympia (Gbr), Gran Bretaña

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nş01. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 0-53,35
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Diamonds Daylight 0-55,91
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Randi 0-60
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Captain Wellington 0-62,76
Paul Barker (Gbr) Kidalton Lad 0-62,93
Peter Wylde (Usa) Corona 0-63,23
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Donnerlitchen 2 0-64,63
Jerry Smit (Ita) Gitana III 0-72,32
Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 0-72,83
10º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 0-73,67
11º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 0-74,19
12º Jan Tops (Hol) Roofs 0-78
13º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 3-92,66
14º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 4-55,84
15º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 4-62,67
16º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Western Station 4-64,33
17º John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen 4-65,99
18º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Rockmount Flight 4-66,68
19º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hermes Rouge 4-67,32
20º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Camelias 4-69,33
21º Keith Shore (Gbr) Sky News 4-69,77
22º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Wanahorse Flash Varennes 4-73,66
23º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Peanuts Z 4-73,75
24º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noble Savage 4-79,99
25º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4-80,18
26º Otto Becker (Ale) Filias - 8-61,82
27º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Landed Gentry 8-65,52
28º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 8-68,25
29º Peter Charles (Gbr) Aerobic 8-69,73
30º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 8-78,7
31º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 8-82,65
32º Michael Aabo (Din) Mosegardens Dilight 9-86,1
33º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gavi 10-87,27
34º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 10-89,62
35º Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V 12-62,16
36º John Renwick (Gbr) Cushty 16-72,42
37º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Haddon House Carlson R
  Prueba Nş02. 1,40 Metros. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Spring 50,31
Maria Gretzer (Sue) Ricarda T 53,23
Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamlet 53,31
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 54,13
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 54,36
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fighting Alpha 55,13
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Capella 55,36
Keith Shore (Gbr) Pakko 55,8
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Odierike 55,86
10º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gerry Copperfield 56,66
11º Michael Aabo (Din) Alexia 58,93
12º John Renwick (Gbr) Noble House 62,1
13º Peter Charles (Gbr) Luigi 3 66,89
14º Jerry Smit (Ita) Odiena 67,32
15º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Pedro 306 67,42
16º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Hilton 70,26
17º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 71,31
18º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 72,37
19º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Quelinda Metodo 72,42
20º Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 72,98
21º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 74,64
22º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 75,22
23º Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix De Noves 77,78
24º Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Scutt 78,46
25º William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor 80,22
26º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chellano Z 80,86
27º Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 81,1
28º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Jumex Sport Qredo 82,56
  Prueba Nş03.1,50 metros. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko 0/0-39,44
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Campus 0/0-40,64
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Corinesa 0/0-41
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0/4-36,56
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Giorgio 0/4-38,39
Edouard Couperie (Fra) For de la Hardiere 0/4-39,95
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Jerome Ii 0/8-40,87
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 4-58,22
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 4-59,45
10º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 4-59,58
11º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Royal Son Z 4-60
12º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Norman Wells 8-59,13
13º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 8-59,15
14º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Raoni de Jucaso 8-59,19
15º Otto Becker (Ale) Fiala 8-59,36
16º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Manpower 8-60,2
17º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Croesus 8-60,53
18º John Renwick (Gbr) Coeur 8-60,78
19º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Ramonus 8-61,1
20º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 8-61,34
21º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 8-62,25
22º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cumano Z 8-62,93
23º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 9-67,34
24º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 12-60,21
25º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Bretzel 12-60,36
26º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Cinderella 12-60,38
27º Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 12-62,29
28º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold \ 12-64,23
29º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Lohengrin di Villa Emilia 14-70,23
30º Keith Shore (Gbr) Andersons Free Spirit 17-66,81
31º Michael Aabo (Din) Casino 19-75,82
32º Peter Charles (Gbr) It's Magic Max R
  Prueba Nş04. 1,50 Metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jan Tops (Hol) Roofs 0-66,19
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0-66,81
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Croesus 0-72,06
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Bretzel 0-74,75
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Campus 4-62,93
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 4-63,31
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 4-64,16
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noble Savage 4-64,35
Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gavi 4-64,89
10º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Pro Pilot II 4-65,32
11º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Lohengrin di Villa Emilia 4-66,24
12º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 4-66,42
13º Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 4-67,34
14º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 4-67,46
15º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Manpower 4-68,86
16º Jerry Smit (Ita) Lindor 4-72,06
17º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 4-73,86
18º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 8-66,42
19º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 8-66,67
20º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Cinderella 8-66,87
21º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 8-67,7
22º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 8-69,53
23º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 8-69,67
24º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Jerome Ii 12-65,15
25º William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 12-66,29
26º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur 12-67,46
27º Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 12-73,13
28º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 16-71,73
29º Michael Aabo (Din) Casino 16-72,11
30º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Z 16-72,18
31º John Renwick (Gbr) Coeur 17-76,54
32º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 20-73,09
33º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cumano Z 20-75,18
34º Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamlet 21-77,1
35º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fighting Alpha 21-79,54
36º Peter Charles (Gbr) It's Magic Max R
  Prueba Nş05. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hermes Rouge 42,19
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Landed Gentry 43,08
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Giorgio 44,66
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Donnerlitchen 2 44,73
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 44,73
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 45,6
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Rockmount Flight 46,47
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Diamonds Daylight 47,16
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 47,31
10º Otto Becker (Ale) Filias 47,74
11º Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 48,21
12º Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 48,67
13º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Goliath 49,23
14º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Randi 49,6
15º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Camelias 49,91
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Corona 49,91
17º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Ramonus 50,42
18º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 50,99
19º Michael Abo (Din) Mosegardens Dilight 51,07
20º John Renwick (Gbr) Noble House 53,62
21º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 55,08
22º Peter Charles (Gbr) Aerobic 55,38
23º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Peanuts Z 55,55
24º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Hilton 56,23
25º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 57,38
26º Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Scutt 57,39
27º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Primma 60,11
28º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 62,3
29º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Wanahorse Flash Varennes 62,45
  Prueba Nş06. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 49,23
Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 50,08
John Renwick (Gbr) Cushty 50,89
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 51,08
Maria Gretzer (Sue) Ricarda T 51,29
Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V 51,4
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Pedro 306 52,76
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Tinello Capella 53,87
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 54,88
10º Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix De Noves 55,62
11º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 57,71
12º Keith Shore (Gbr) Sky News 57,81
13º Paul Barker (Gbr) Kidalton Lad 58,52
14º Willi Melliger (Sui) Christobal S 60,1
15º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Odierike 60,21
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Fortuna De Beuvry 60,7
17º William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor 61,35
18º Peter Charles (Gbr) Luigi 3 62,63
19º John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen 63,11
20º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gerry Copperfield 64,06
21º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Gamble 66,98
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 67,95
23º Jerry Smit (Ita) Odiena 70,25
24º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chellano Z 71,55
25º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Quelinda Metodo 71,96
26º Michael Aabo (Din) Alexia 80,1
27º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Spring 87,42
  Prueba Nş07. Potencia
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 0/0-0
  Michael Aabo (Din) Levianthan 0/0-0
John Renwick (Gbr) Coeur 0/0-4
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 0/0-4
Helena Weinberg (Ale) Silwa Little Gun 0/0-R
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Mozart 15 0/4
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Primma 0/4
Keith Shore (Gbr) Andersons Free Spirit 0-4
  Peter Charles (Gbr) Aerobic 0-4
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Waltari 4
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Captain Wellington 4
  John Renwick (Gbr) Ramazotie 4
  Prueba Nş08
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Spring 1200-49,15
Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V 1200-51,38
Keith Shore (Gbr) Pakko 1130-50,01
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 1100-50,62
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chellano Z 1090-54,52
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Haddon House Carlson 1060-53,36
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Jumex Sport Qredo 760-48,33
Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 600-45,78
John Renwick (Gbr) Cushty 600-47,42
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Randi 580-50,77
11º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gerry Copperfield 470-53,66
12º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Camelias 380-51,89
13º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Primma R
  Maria Gretzer (Sue) Ricarda T R
  Andrew Davies (Gbr) Gamble R
  Prueba Nş09. Master
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Diamonds Daylight 0/0/0/0/0
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 0/0/0/0/4
John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen 0/0/0/4
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 0/0/0/4
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hermes Rouge 0/0/0/4
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Landed Gentry 0/4
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 4
  Prueba Nş10. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Donnerlitchen 2 0-41,69
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Peanuts Z 0-43,44
Edouard Couperie (Fra) Wanahorse Flash Varennes 0-43,7
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Fortuna De Beuvry 0-51,94
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 1-57,48
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 2-59,2
Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix De Noves 4-39,1
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 4-40,4
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Z 4-42,09
10º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Fleur 4-44,68
11º Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 4-45,67
12º Willi Melliger (Sui) Scutt 4-45,98
13º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Alramonus 4-47,27
14º Otto Becker (Ale) Filias 4-48,55
15º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 4-50,97
16º Jerry Smit (Ita) Gitana III 4-51,1
17º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Capella 4-51,51
18º Keith Shore (Gbr) Sky News 4-51,54
19º William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor 4-51,89
20º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 8-50,94
21º Peter Charles (Gbr) Luigi 3 12-47,61
22º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 12-53,15
23º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Pedro 306 13-55,1
24º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus As FRH 13-58,21
25º John Renwick (Gbr) Coeur 14-60,99
26º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Odierike 16-51,89
27º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Western Station 16-53,76
28º Paul Barker (Gbr) Kidalton Lad 17-55,95
29º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Captain Wellington R
  Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina R
  Prueba Nş12. Dif. Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix De Noves 44-38,74
Willi Melliger (Sui) Scutt 44-39,23
John Renwick (Gbr) Cushty 44-39,93
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 44-40,84
Jerry Smit (Ita) Odiena 44-43,78
Michael Aabo (Din) Alexia 44-45,81
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chellano Z 44-46,74
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 44-46,76
Maria Gretzer (Sue) Spender S 44-50,24
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hermes Rouge 41-57,93
11º Otto Becker (Ale) Filias 40-51,12
12º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Haddon House Carlson 39-45,76
13º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 39-53,8
14º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gerry Copperfield 39-56,1
15º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Pedro 306 37-44,21
16º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Gamble 36-53,85
17º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Quelinda Metodo 20-56,41
18º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Spring 12-37,36
19º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 12-39,42
20º Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx V 12-39,74
21º Keith Shore (Gbr) Pakko 12-40,16
22º Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Capella 12-42,11
23º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 12-53,66
24º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 8-38,81
25º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Randi 8-44,35
26º Paul Barker (Gbr) Kidalton Lad 8-45,13
27º Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 5-38,69
28º William Funnell (Gbr) Tibor E
  Prueba Nş13. GP-W.AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gavi 0/0-34,52
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 0/0-34,8
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 0/0-35,59
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 0/0-36,84
Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 0/0-37,94
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Manpower 0/0-38,11
Edouard Couperie (Fra) Pro Pilot II 0/0-39,76
Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 0/4-37,94
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Bretzel 0/4-38,45
10º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Cumano Z 0/4-42,76
11º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Cinderella 0/8-41,1
12º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Lohengrin di Villa Emilia 0/12-44,17
13º Jan Tops (Hol) Roofs 0/R
14º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 4-59,74
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko 4-61,94
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 4-62,64
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 4-63,59
  Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Croesus 4-61
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamlet 4-60,18
  Jerry Smit (Ita) Lindor 4-63,12
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 4-61,72
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Giorgio 4-60,98
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 4-60,39
  William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 4-62,7
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 4-61,24
26º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 8-62,79
  Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 8-60,89
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Campus 8-62,74
  Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 8-60,63
30º John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen 17-68
31º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo E
32º Michael Aabo (Din) Mosegardens R
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Jerome Ii R
  Prueba Nş15. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otto Becker (Ale) Filias 46,88
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Spring 47,25
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 47,47
John Renwick (Gbr) Cushty 47,52
Guy Williams (Gbr) Skip Two Ramiro 48,33
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Odierike 48,44
Jerry Smit (Ita) Odiena 49,73
Keith Shore (Gbr) Pakko 50,1
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Capella 50,71
10º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Tamina 51,73
11º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lactic 2 51,94
12º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 52,81
13º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 52,87
14º Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 53,43
15º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Haddon House Carlson 53,74
16º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Raoni de Jucaso 54,65
17º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Pedro 306 55,22
18º Willi Melliger (Sui) Scutt 57,58
19º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 58,11
20º William Funnell (Gbr) Machiavelli 58,65
21º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Ramonus 59,58
22º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Gamble 60,11
23º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Quelinda Metodo 74,17
24º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Fortuna De Beuvry 81,07
  Prueba Nş16. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0/0-30,77
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/0-31,57
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Campus 0/0-32,86
John Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Z 0/0-33,21
Jan Tops (Hol) Roofs 0/0-36,46
Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst (Ale) Candy 0/4-32,68
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Manpower 0/4-33,4
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Norman Wells 0/4-35,71
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Jerome Ii 0/8-32,59
10º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 0/8-33,42
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 4-60,75
12º Maria Gretzer (Sue) Cinderella 4-61,92
13º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko 4-62,66
14º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Corinesa 4-63,84
15º Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 4-64,83
16º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gavi 4-65,14
17º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 4-65,29
18º Malin Baryard-Johnsson (Sue) Butterfly Flip 8-61,92
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Goliath 8-62,14
20º William Funnell (Gbr) Mondriaan 8-62,74
21º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 9-66,01
22º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Giorgio 12-61,74
23º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 12-62,43
24º Edouard Couperie (Fra) For de la Hardiere 12-62,92
25º Jerry Smit (Ita) Lindor 12-64,23
26º John Renwick (Gbr) Coeur 12-65,91
27º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Lohengrin di Villa Emilia 16-78,97
28º Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamlet 16-80,95
29º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure R