Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/11/2003
CSI-W Berlín, Alemania

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01.1,45 Metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Djane De Fontenis 0-59,27
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Championesse D'Amazones 0-59,85
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Illusion 0-59,9
Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerke 0-60,72
Johannes Ehning (Ale) Carmen 0-62,75
Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Landrebell 0-63,06
Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Hella 0-63,42
Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) San Juan 0-63,47
Hardy Diemer (Ale) Lanarius 0-64,06
10º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Than Party 0-64,53
11º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 0-64,65
12º Nathalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Chris Folly 0-65,55
13º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 0-67,4
14º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cap Cataldo 0-68,45
15º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Charmant 24 1-70,88
16º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) African Xatranaxa 1-71,23
17º Sheila Burke (USA) Caya 4-56,46
18º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Junior 4-58,34
19º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Waldrose 4-60,85
20º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Malwine 4-61,47
21º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 4-61,84
22º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublín 4-62,16
23º Krysztof Aftyka (Pol) Kilian 38 4-62,69
24º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Gina M 4-64,25
25º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Portos 4-65,5
26º Mario Stevens (Ale) Canberra 4-66,49
27º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4-67,79
28º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Ladykiller 4-68,37
29º Wim Schroder (Hol) Montreal 4-81,67
30º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Napoleón D 5-69,3
31º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Frisky IV 5-69,41
32º Marc Wirths (Ale) Warrior W 5-70,24
33º Sheila Burke (USA) Jamison 5-71,56
34º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Giannina 5 6-76,54
35º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cabrol Amicor 7-77,09
36º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Salieri 8-61,11
37º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 8-63,52
38º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Luisa Ii 8-65,13
39º Krysztof Aftyka (Pol) Piccolino 27 8-65,72
40º Bernadette Brune (Ale) Call Me Future 8-66,34
41º Nathalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Grand Cherie 8-68,5
42º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semptex Prom 9-70,4
43º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Orkisz 12-63,21
44º Frank Lugge (Ale) Amiata G 12-64,05
45º Mario Stevens (Ale) Night And Day 13-69,91
46º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Laurius 13-70,76
47º Marc Wirths (Ale) Thorax Van 'T Ei 15-77,79
48º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Clinton 35 18-76,82
49º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Piccadilly Grey 20-61,13
50º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik 22-75,69
  Prueba Nº02. 1,45 Metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0-54,34
Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away 0-56,24
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 0-56,96
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Hooligan De Roysl 0-57,26
Peter Geerink (Hol) Venture 0-57,52
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Giorgio 0-60,35
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 0-61,28
Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 0-62,55
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 0-62,82
10º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Eburovic G 0-64,87
11º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Just Do It 1-70,57
12º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Bianca D'Amuray 4-54,86
13º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH 4-55,73
14º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Athletica 4-56,11
15º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Championesse D'Amazones 4-56,7
16º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Qredo 4-57,16
17º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Orkisz 4-57,66
18º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Ramonus 4-58,96
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 4-61,29
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Queen Z 4-61,63
21º Johannes Ehning (Ale) Carmen 4-64,33
22º Otto Becker (Ale) Lando 5-69,95
23º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Giannina 5 6-74,3
24º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 6-74,88
25º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 8-56,01
26º Beat Mändli (Sui) Pompido 8-59,6
27º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Quel Homme 8-63,44
28º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Landrebell 8-64,33
29º John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 8-65,18
30º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Frisky IV 8-66,35
31º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Horizon du Valon 12-56,73
32º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 12-60,97
33º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Station 12-61,17
34º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Sire Major de la Cour 12-65,92
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sambo 17-86,23
36º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 18-90,34
  Prueba Nº03. 1,45 Metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Athletica 0-57,75
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Quel Homme 0-61,18
Nathalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Grand Cherie 0-63,93
Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Frisky IV 0-65,4
Peter Geerink (Hol) Venture 4-56,13
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH 4-56,18
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Malwine 4-59,52
Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Giannina 5 4-60,07
Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Clinton 35 4-61,34
10º Sheila Burke (USA) Caya 4-63,14
11º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 4-63,31
12º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Championesse D'Amazones 8-57,23
13º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Napoleón D 8-59,99
14º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Hella 8-60,03
15º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Luisa Ii 8-62,04
16º Bernadette Brune (Ale) Call Me Future 8-66,52
17º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Gina M 9-67,09
18º Marc Wirths (Ale) Thorax Van 'T Ei 9-67,35
19º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Laurius 10-71,4
20º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cap Cataldo 10-74,32
21º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 12-55,37
22º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 12-57,94
23º Mario Stevens (Ale) Night And Day 12-57,96
24º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Salieri 12-59,4
25º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Station 12-61,53
26º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Sire Major de la Cour 12-79,81
27º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Landrebell 12-80,89
28º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cabrol Amicor 14-71,52
29º Frank Lugge (Ale) Amiata G 14-72,68
30º Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Orkisz 16-61,24
31º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Lanarius 16-62,08
32º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Horizon du Valon E
33º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Bianca D'Amuray R
  Krysztof Aftyka (Pol) Piccolino 27 R
  Prueba Nº04. 1,45 Metro. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus 52,08
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noble Savage 52,2
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 52,9
Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 53,69
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 54,43
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Champion de Lys 54,43
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Granni-G 57,44
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Eburovic G 57,52
Wim Schroder (Hol) Montreal 58,23
10º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 58,92
11º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Donnerlitchen 59,78
12º Otto Becker (Ale) Filias 59,83
13º Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann (Ale) Gralshüter 61,11
14º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Athletica 61,78
15º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gran Gest M 62,52
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 64,54
17º Beat Mändli (Sui) Omar 65,95
18º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Woutlands Pommery 70,44
  Prueba Nº05. 1,5 Metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Laurus 0-54,5
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quintana 0-56,73
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Fambus 0-57,19
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Ludi 0-57,78
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 0-58,46
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Champion 0-59,85
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 0-60,34
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 0-60,44
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Oprah 0-61,27
10º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Contendra 0-63,17
11º Otto Becker (Ale) Cordina 0-64,18
12º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carlchen 0-64,49
13º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Mr. President 0-66,64
14º Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 0-66,76
15º Peter Wylde (Usa) Joy FPG 0-68,65
16º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Poutland 4-56,47
17º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Coco 75 4-59,23
18º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 4-61,45
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kyra 4-62
20º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Tonali Prom 4-68,26
21º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Fit 8-62,35
22º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Acajou 8-62,36
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lenny Boy 8-64,47
24º Wim Schroder (Hol) París 16-68,81
  Prueba Nº06. 1,50 Metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 0-57,06
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0-58,27
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Anka 0-58,34
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Comtessa 0-58,48
Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Cantaro Ii 0-59,29
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 0-59,71
Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 0-59,81
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingmar 0-60,39
Wim Schroder (Hol) Berlín 0-60,79
10º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gran Corrado 0-61,07
11º Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Dileme de Cephe 0-61,97
12º Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Jamiro 0-63,61
13º Sheila Burke (USA) Jamison 0-63,95
14º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 0-64,46
15º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0-67,24
16º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0-67,75
17º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Meurer Le Patron 4-58
18º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 4-59,11
19º Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann (Ale) Potsdam NRW 4-59,52
20º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) Looping 4-60,98
21º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Charmant 24 4-61,9
22º Otto Becker (Ale) Cento's 4-62,19
23º Beat Mändli (Sui) Pompido 4-62,25
24º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublín 4-63,16
25º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gavi 4-63,22
26º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Del Mar 4-64,01
27º Krysztof Aftyka (Pol) Kilian 38 4-65,82
28º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Ladykiller 4-65,89
  Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Djane De Fontenis 4-65,89
30º Nathalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Chris Folly 4-66,42
31º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Lohengrin di Villa Emilia 4-66,56
32º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4-67,89
33º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess 4-68,1
34º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Than Party 4-68,55
35º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 4-69,29
36º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Stan 4-70,76
37º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 8-59,22
38º Peter Geerink (Hol) Larino 8-59,42
39º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Paramo K 8-59,83
40º Marc Wirths (Ale) Warrior W 8-60,01
41º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Waldrose 8-61,1
42º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 8-62,11
43º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 8-62,31
44º Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerke 8-64,11
45º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Z 8-64,7
46º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Baladine du Mesnil 8-65,26
47º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 8-67,31
48º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 12-58,83
49º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Norman Wells 12-65,21
50º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 12-68,1
51º Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 12-70,1
52º Rob Raskin (Aut) Sylver II 14-77,4
53º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 16-63,1
54º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Piccadilly Grey 16-64,09
55º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semptex Prom 16-85,39
  Prueba Nº07. Potencia
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Djane De Fontenis 0/0/0/0
  Carsten Jäger (Ale) Liberty Life 0/0/0/0
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sambo 0/0/0/4
Hans-Günter Stütze (Ale) Happy Boy 0/0/4
Andre Plath (Ale) Ex Libo 0/4
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Apollo 0/4
Nathalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Classick Forever 0/E
Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Glorreich 4
  Prueba Nº08. 1,45 Metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Laurius 0.00-55.15
Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Giannina 5 0.00-56.24
Sheila Burke (USA) Caya 0.00-56.83
Nathalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Grand Cherie 0.00-57.67
  Johannes Ehning (Ale) Carmen 0.00-57.67
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Portos 0.00-59.57
Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 0.00-62.28
Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semptex Prom 0.00-63.30
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublín 4.00-52.42
10º Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Napoleón D 4.00-57.09
11º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Clinton 35 4.00-57.64
12º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Gina M 4.00-57.79
13º Krysztof Aftyka (Pol) Kilian 38 4.00-61.47
14º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cabrol Amicor 4.00-62.39
15º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Illusion 5.00-66.81
16º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 5.00-66.84
17º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 8.00-55.51
18º Marc Wirths (Ale) Warrior W 8.00-55.96
19º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) San Juan 8.00-58.68
20º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Frisky IV 8.00-61.65
21º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cap Cataldo 10.00-73.51
22º Hardy Diemer (Ale) Lanarius 12.00-61.34
23º Frank Lugge (Ale) Amiata G 16.00-60.27
24º Jürgen Krackow (Aut) African Xatranaxa - E
25º Bernadette Brune (Ale) Call Me Future R
  Grzegorz Kubiak (Pol) Orkisz R
  Prueba Nº09. Final Audi. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wim Schroder (Hol) Montreal 0/0-33,1
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Adlantus 0/0-33,91
Heinrich-Wilhelm Johannsmann (Ale) Gralshüter 0/0-34,31
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Anka 0/4-32,46
Yves Houtackers (Hol) Granni-G 0/4-33,42
Otto Becker (Ale) Lando 0/4-39,63
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0/8-32,51
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 0/8-39,25
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Champion de Lys
10º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Eburovic G
11º Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Cantaro Ii
12º Peter Wylde (Usa) Melvin
13º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Just Do It
15º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gran Gest M
16º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III
  Prueba Nº10. 1,50 Metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Bianca D'Amuray 0-48,59
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Qredo 0-49,27
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Le Mans 8 0-56,15
Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Than Party 0-64,43
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0-65,74
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Oko Doki 0-65,87
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) ET Royal Volvo 0-66,68
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 1-68
Beat Mändli (Sui) Lacorrado 2-71,49
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Woutlands Pommery 4-48,16
11º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Lohengrin di Villa Emilia 4-52,62
12º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Sails Away 4-52,82
13º Thomas Velin (Din) Goldsend du Reverdy 4-53,02
14º Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 4-53,11
15º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Donnerlitchen 4-64,01
16º Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Cap Cataldo 4-66,1
17º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 5-70,65
18º Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) San Juan 6-73,33
19º Otto Becker (Ale) Filias 6-74,96
20º Rob Raskin (Aut) Sylver II 7-75,1
21º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sambo 8-48,22
22º Krysztof Aftyka (Pol) Kilian 38 8-55,78
23º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Quel Homme 8-57,61
24º Matthias Granzow (Ale) Cabrol Amicor 8-64,38
25º Helena Weinberg (Ale) Ramonus 9-67,85
26º John Whitaker (Gbr) Celine 13-67,1
27º Karl Wechselberger (Ita) Piccadilly Grey 16-58,17
28º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Nino V 16-60,34
29º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Sire Major de la Cour 17-86,13
30º Peter Geerink (Hol) Norit Carvent E
31º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Horizon du Valon R
  Prueba Nº11. 1,50 Metros. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 0/0-40,2
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Giorgio 0/0-40,51
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 0/0-40,91
Markus Merschformann  (Ale) Charmant 24 0/E
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Meurer Le Patron 4-58,89
Holger Wulschner (Ale) Dublín 4-61,97
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Hooligan de Rosyl 4-62,2
Sheila Burke (USA) Caya 4-62,76
Ingrid Laerdal (Nor) Welten Z Enemaerke 4-62,85
10º Peter Geerink (Hol) Venture - 4-64,37
11º Beat Mändli (Sui) Pompido 4-64,4
12º Thomas Mühlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 4-65,91
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Noble Savage 8-59,24
14º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Championesse D'Amazones 8-60,49
15º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Waldrose 8-61,6
16º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Lianos 8-64,68
17º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 8-65,97
18º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Queen Z 12-62,91
19º Nathalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Chris Folly 12-63,84
20º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Western Station 12-66,81
21º Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Miss Speed 15-75,21
22º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Norman Wells 16-65,85
23º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Portos 17-67,11
24º John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 23-77,1
25º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semptex Prom 32-81,76
  Prueba Nº11. Final Cab.Jóvenes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 0/0-30,94
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Forsyth FRH 0/0-31,55
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Ludi 0/0-31,55
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Contendra 0/0-31,58
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 0/0-31,66
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kyra 0/0-31,87
Peter Wylde (Usa) Joy FPG 0/0-33,58
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 0/4-31,16
Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Fambus 0/4-32,18
10º Otto Becker (Ale) Cordina 0/4-37,65
11º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Acajou 4-59,13
12º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Coco 75 4-60,62
13º Florian Meyer zu Hartum (Ale) Champion 4-61,24
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Checkmate 4 4-61,33
15º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Mr. President 4-63,61
16º Wim Schroder (Hol) París 4-63,83
17º Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quintana 8-59,43
18º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lenny Boy 8-62,43
19º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Portland 8-62,89
20º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Laurus 8-62,94
21º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Fit 8-63,24
22º Lars Nieberg (Ale) For Keeps 8-65,8
23º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carlchen 13-67,01
24º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Tonali Prom 19-75,56
25º Yves Houtackers (Hol) Oprah R
  Prueba Nº12. Elim. Suces.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Gina M 0/0/0/0
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Portos 0/0/0/4
Siegmar Stroehmer (Ale) Landrebell 0/0/4
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sambo 0/0/4
Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Quintana 0/4
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 0/4
  Andre Plath (Ale) Ex Libo 0/4
  Udo Verworner (Ale) Kantara 9 0/4
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Sire Major de la Cour 4
  Volker Lehrfeld (Ale) Cat 4
  Philipp Reimann (Ale) Lafitte 11 4
  Stefan Böse (Ale) Pirano Presto 4
  Christian Dietrich (Ale) Grando 151 4
  Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Frisky IV 4
  Nathalie Destree-Kradepohl (Ale) Chiara 4
  Matthias Granzow (Ale) Antik 4
  Prueba Nº13. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Velin (Din) Carnute 0/0-35,98
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Controe 0/0-37,2
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 0/4-36,98
Wim Schroder (Hol) Berlín 0/4-38,09
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 0/4-38,26
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Ingmar 0/4-39,79
Helena Weinberg (Ale) Gavi 0/4-40,11
Bruno Broucqsault (Fra) Dileme de Cephe 0/4-40,97
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson (Sue) Jamiro 0/4-42,1
10º Otto Becker (Ale) Cento 0/8-37,34
11º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Parco 0/8-38,17
12º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Lianos 0/8-40,58
13º Rob Raskin (Aut) Sylver II 0/12-44,9
14º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 4-67,7
  Jessica Kürten (Irl) Paramo K 4-66,29
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 4-66,72
  Carsten-Otto Nagel (Ale) Elwood 4-67,8
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Lacorrado 4-67,69
  Sheila Burke (USA) Jamison 4-66,34
  Mylene Diederichsmeier (Ale) Countess 4-68,91
  Sebastian Numminen (Fin) Stan 4-67,18
22º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 5-69,8
23º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Leena 8-63,61
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Comtessa 8-67,45
  Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Lohengrin di Villa Emilia 8-66,96
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 8-66,23
  Yves Houtackers (Hol) Gran Corrado 8-65,76
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Sandro Boy 8-66,46
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 8-65,71
30º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez 12-65,86
  Olivier Guillon (Fra) Baladine du Mesnil 12-68,17
32º John Whitaker (Gbr) Lord Z 16-67,34
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 16-67,43
34º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) ET Royal Volvo R
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera R
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever R
  Peter Geerink (Hol) Venture R
  Sören Von Rönne (Ale) Cantaro Ii R