Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/06/2003
CSNA RACE, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/II. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem 0/0-30,53
Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0/0-33,12
Jorge Juárez Galloubet de Roches 0/0-35,16
Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 0/0-37,23
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Elixir Meia Lua 0/0-38,9
Benito Iñiguez Rivero Nellerthal 0/0-39,16
Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal 0/0-40,7
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 0/0-41,98
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Piropo 0/1-45,3
10º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bob Dylan 0/4-33,71
11º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 0/4-34,21
12º Maria Herrero Pidal Horos 0/4-37,59
13º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Ulior Des Isles 0/6-49,66
14º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole 0/8-33,91
15º Carlos Mariano de Carvalho Citadelle de Sisse 0/12-54,76
16º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Elphy 0/E
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Actors Leap 0/E
18º Borja Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Blom 4-ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo 4-ET
  Rosendo Bidart Quisque 4-ET
  Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 4-ET
  Catherine Mac Afee Obélix 4-ET
  Luis Cabanas Godino Trivial 4-ET
  Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 4-ET
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Quira 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Invencible Des Ores 4-ET
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Mandrin B 4-ET
28º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 5-63,95
29º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Black Jack 6-66,44
30º Elena Valero Galaz Galopín de Soulat 8-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Fly 8-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faisan Dore 8-ET
  Dayro Arroyave Forum du Gue 8-ET
  Catherine Mac Afee Sissy de Laubry 8-77,98
  Dayro Arroyave Golden D'Eglefin 8-ET
36º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Il Gringo 11-71,94
37º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 12-ET
  Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixi 12-ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ivoire De Blagny 12-ET
  Ricardo Escudero Arce Igor Du Chateau 12-ET
41º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 16-ET
  Jorge Juárez Patras 28 16-ET
43º José María Blanco Volendam Jeltsin 17-78,69
44º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Fermosa De Ganex 21-89,01
45º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain E
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Ubu Roc E
  Iván Serrano Sáez Aonghus E
  Prueba Nº02. G/I. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fanion 0-68,48
Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epsom Pierreville 0-70,28
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly 0-72,32
Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0-72,44
Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino 0-75,25
Fidel Azofra Camaleño 0-84,08
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 4-71,03
Juan Riva Francos Boule de Neige 4-71,49
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits 4-72,51
10º Daniel García Giró Springfield Rapport 4-73,96
11º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dollar D'aline 4-75,01
12º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocet 4-75,15
13º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Quincy 4-75,53
14º Juan Riva Francos Amina 4-76,59
15º Susana Ridruejo Joshua Field 4-77,37
16º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix 4-81,17
17º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Jaraneo 4-83,98
18º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 8-72,02
19º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Jalison Du Lonjpre 8-72,51
20º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Edén 8-75,39
21º Juan Riva Francos Erotik 8-83,47
22º José Antonio Centenera Samper Latín 8-87,56
23º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 8-89,01
24º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy 9-113,39
25º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 12-76,93
26º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Join Venture 12-78,26
27º Eugenia Bartolomé Cantin 12-87,5
28º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 16-76,55
29º Luis Cabanas Godino Matador 16-80,55
30º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Proa 16-81,38
31º Juan Sanz de Madrid Quivola 16-84,02
32º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Fax La Bigarderie E
33º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Orza R
  Prueba Nº03. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 0-49,51
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bob Dylan 0-50,95
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 0-52,54
Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 0-55,90
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Invencible Des Ores 0-56,26
Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo 0-56,50
Catherine Mac Afee Obélix 0-57,51
Ainhoa Manero Benavente Ulior Des Isles 0-58,08
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Ivoire De Blagny 0-58,23
10º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faisan Dore 0-58,56
11º Jorge Juárez Galoubet De Roches 0-58,74
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Trivial 0-60,48
13º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Il Gringo 0-62,11
14º Catherine Mac Afee Sissy de Laubry 0-62,57
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal 0-63,50
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Piropo 0-65,21
17º Carlos Mariano de Carvalho Citadelle de Sisse 0-68,24
18º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Hollywood D`Escla 0-70,22
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Proa 4-58,23
20º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem 4-60,57
21º Rosendo Bidart Quisque 4-61,25
22º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Mandrin B 4-62,49
23º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Elphy 4-65,38
24º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Nellerthal 4-66,74
25º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 4-67,12
26º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 4-68,06
27º Borja Collado Rodrigo Tornado Van Het Blom 4-69,58
28º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Quira 4-70,44
29º Ainhoa Manero Benavente Elixir Meia Lua 4-73,96
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Fly 6-84,92
31º Juan Sanz de Madrid Quivola 8-60,18
32º Susana Ridruejo Joshua Field 8-60,94
33º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 8-64,41
34º Jorge Juárez Patras 28 8-71.06
35º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 8-76.94
36º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Fax La Bigarderie 13-82,89
37º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixie 16-70,90
38º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole E
39º Maria Herrero Pidal Horos SR
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain SR
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Orza SR
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Actors Leap SR
  Prueba Nº04. Gran Premio. G/IGP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Edén 0/0-46,91
Luis Cabanas Godino Janniek 0/0-48,71
Juan Riva Francos Boule de Neige 0/4-48,97
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 0/8-44,78
Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 0/8-46,51
Fidel Azofra Camaleño 0/8-50,32
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 0/16-41,59
José Antonio Centenera Samper Latín 4-77,22
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fanion 4-80,05
10º Daniel García Giró Springfield Rapport 4-80,19
11º Juan Riva Francos Erotik 4-82,02
12º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Epsom Pierreville 4-82,20
13º Gonzalo Testa Ornat Quincy 4-85,19
14º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo 4-85,55
15º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Jalison Du Lonjpre 4-86,06
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Jalison Du Lonjpre 4-86,06
16º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Loiting 8-76,00
17º Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 8-82,16
18º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix 8-82,49
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix 8-82,49
19º Eugenia Bartolomé Cantin 8-91,39
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocet 8-91,52
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocet 8-91,52
21º Luis Cabanas Godino Matador 16-82,00
22º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 16-85,07
23º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy 16-90,93
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Espoir Du Puits R
  Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly R
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico R
  Rolando Ravelo Acosta Join Venture R
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Jaraneo R
  Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dollar D'aline R
  Juan Riva Francos Amina R