Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/12/2003
CST Green Paddock, Madrid

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Promoción. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melanie Aragon Ichuaia De Soulac 0-ET
  Noemí Plaza Violeta 0-ET
  Rosa Sanz Wind of Change 0-ET
  Paula Gamez Exorcista 0-ET
  Carlota Barreno Golfo 0-ET
  Sara Arnaiz Exorcista 0-ET
  Andrea Bustamante Conguito 0-ET
  Carmen Bernad Almirante 0-ET
  Cristina Hortelano Ferdi 0-ET
  Santiago Aleixandre Cornejo Coco de Gánex 0-ET
  Julia Buenache Bambolera 0-ET
  Alejandro Soria Duran Conguito 0-ET
  Lucia González-Sabariego Merlin 0-ET
  Lorena Campos Pérez Extasis 0-ET
15º Francisco Javier Jimenez Garcia Impavide De Boussan 4-ET
  Paloma Cecilia González Leyenda De An 4-ET
  Federica Yanes Oakland Black Pearl 4-ET
18º Victoria Solaeche Shakatac 5-63,07
19º Sara Romero Victor Hugo 10-69,75
20º Aida Gomez Estrela Brise de Fribois 12-90,59
21º Natalia Peñaranda Siluets E
  Jacobo Perez De Seoane Attar De Rjudoms E
  Ana Villarrubia Siluets E
  Patricio Milinik Centaquick E
  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 0-ET
  Carolina Aróstegui Queen Of Snow 0-ET
  Noemí Plaza Violeta 0-ET
  Patricio Milinik Chiquito 0-ET
  Patricio Milinik Winston 0-ET
  Alicia Pradillo Martinez Fins Bois de Frelly 0-ET
  Alexia Michavila Jarilla 0-ET
  José Bono Rodriguez Prince Peppers 0-ET
  María de la Rica Totti 0-ET
  Maria Eugenia Postigo Don Paquito 0-ET
  Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Marlboro 0-ET
  Andrea Lopez Bosch Motilla 0-ET
  Xavier Vicent Attala Sumas Patriot 0-ET
  Miguel Angel Sevillano Bravo Goldene 0-ET
  José María Cuetara Navarro Gretel 0-ET
  Francisco Javier Galan Sierra Shadow 0-ET
  Andrea Bustamante Champan 0-ET
  Mansur Hafezieh Amazona 0-ET
  Celia Corrales Chester 0-ET
  Francisco Zaldivar De Velasco Licantropo 0-ET
  Angela Ledesma Nelly Dean 0-ET
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Erice 0-ET
  Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Gran Bazán 0-ET
  Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Filou du Boirat 0-ET
25º Laura Betolaza Husar 1-60,57
26º Federica Yanes Oakland Black Pearls 4-ET
  MariaChie Niimura Karaat 4-ET
  Silvia Fresno Piles de Sofelguera 4-ET
  Eva Pradillo Freesbi De Blanche 4-ET
  Coronel Conde Salazar Faro De Landes 4-ET
  Nerea Vela Torres Duffi 4-ET
  Alejandro Torres Espier Telstar 4-ET
  Maria Blazquez Robles Bass 4-ET
  Tamara Carreño Dunkel 4-ET
  Norman Fabián Montecchia Guajiro-Yac 4-ET
  Mario Sánchez Nieto Delco de Bournon 4-ET
37º Rafael Jose Muñoz Latorre Físico 5-60,28
38º Judith Saques Chevalier's 7-69,57
39º Fernando Sagues Ortega Golfo 8-ET
  Ana Maria Garcia Quiralte Illico Menardiere 8-ET
  Tamara Sierra Lopez Milenio 8-ET
  Alejandro Baña Sosa Kiss Kool De Berens 8-ET
  Cynthia Navarro Emyr Bere 8-ET
  Raul Compte Ruiz Gerbera 8-ET
  Verónica Martín González Diana 8-ET
46º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Haribo 9-59,78
47º Itziar Garcia Rodriguez Jaro 10-65,84
48º Tamara Carreño Palando 14-80,62
49º Diego Gómez Salvai Guapo 16-ET
50º Arancha Solaeche Shakatac E
  Marta Gutierrez-Ambrossi Farildo E
  Cristina Hortelano Ferdi E
  Alicia Morant Irish Mist E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Nadia 0-50,71
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Petra 0-50,88
Francisco José Sánchez Aramis 0-51,62
José María Vázquez Aymerich La Holandesa 0-51,90
Guillermo Millan Garcia Aldebarán II 0-52,35
Carmina Rojo Suárez Gala Driel 0-54,51
Diana López Leret Nartel 0-57,43
Rebeca Poyatos Pintar 4-50,08
Jaime Pfretzschner Vadroville De Ganex 4-50,55
10º Francisco José Sánchez Friquet Du Gat 4-50,78
11º Lorena Jorganes Guliber D?Elle 4-51,02
12º Carolina Aróstegui César des Fabries 4-51,24
13º Jose Francisco Couso Jolida 4-51,9
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Isotope du Ley 4-54,43
15º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Van Gogh 4-54,56
16º Isabel Gomez-Pineda Fox-Terrier 4-54,81
17º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Qiqonq 4-55,00
18º Rafael López Morales Un Amour de Goch 4-56,58
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Óscar 4-59,25
20º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Kosire Du Pave 8-50,57
21º Alberto Juan Sánchez García Fakir Du Passoir 8-50,90
22º Sara Malibran Luxuriance Du Mont D?Or 8-51,57
23º Martina Zurlohe Maverick 8-52,53
24º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Karuso Ibarra 8-54,56
25º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Incaro D'altenbach 8-55,79
26º Natalia Méndez del Valle Estoico de Anciles 8-59,17
27º Philippa Lambert O-Nightingale 8-73,49
28º Raul Compte Ruiz Icone De Gesmin 12-52,39
29º Pedro de la Llave Europa 20-46,93
30º Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Rimanow 20-56,28
31º Rocío Prudencio Dragon Fly 32-53,44
32º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Dornoch E
  Patricio Milinik Arion E
  Elena Gisbert Aden Arabie E
  Santiago Israel Muñoz Fidji de L'Ardente E
  Jose Manuel Del Campo Sanchez Pinol Farad II E
  Belen Lamana Duc de Force E
38º Pía de la Fuente Huberau R
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Norman Fabián Montecchia Prugenie 0-51,99
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Hortensia'Jac 0-52,46
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Le Monde 0-52,56
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Witven?S 4-50,91
Norman Fabián Montecchia Attila 4-51,68
Ivan Conde Real De Asua Quadros Van Et Moleneind 4-51,99
Jesús Felipe Tamame Donna 4-52,03
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Jasmina Martiniere 4-52,97
Elena Valero Gran Villais 5-63,97
10º Rafael López Morales Calipso III 8-48,63
11º Leonardo Andres Pereira Puerto Madryn 8-52,28
12º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Lillow 8-54,1
13º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Raoult 8-55,17
14º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Toscani 8-56,59
15º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 8-57,87
16º Álvaro Pérez de los Ríos Ideal 12-52,51
17º José María Vázquez Aymerich Igor Du Chateau 12-55,83
18º Alvaro Lopez Morales Jurko 16-50,59
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Escada 16-51,85
20º Andrea Caballero Roatan De Mar 18-68,37
21º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Padiernos 28-52,72
22º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Regis Z E
  Juan Sanz de Madrid Quivola E
  Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere E
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Ojos Albos E
  Prueba Nº05. Promoción. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noemi Plaza Martin Violeta 0-ET
  Jacobo Perez De Seoane Attar De Rjudoms 0-ET
  Rosa Sanz Lopez Wind of Change 0-ET
  Paloma Cecilia González Leyenda De An 0-ET
  Andrea Bustamante Conguito 0-ET
  Cristina Hortelano Ferdi 0-ET
  Francisco Javier Jimenez Garcia Impavide De Boussan 0-ET
  Aida Gomez Estrela Brise de Fribois 0-ET
  Alejandro Soria Duran Conguito 0-ET
  Lucia González-Sabariego Merlin 0-ET
11º Julia Buenache Bambolera 4-ET
  Paula Gamez Losada Exorcista 4-ET
13º Sara Arnaiz Exorcista 8-ET
14º Sara Romero Vicente Victor Hugo 15-76,68
15º Carmen Bernad Almirante E
  Carlota Barreno Golfo E
  Ana Villarrubia Siluets E
  Natalia Peñaranda Siluets E
  Prueba Nº06. G/V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Verónica Martín González Diana 0-ET
  Patricio Milinik Chiquito 0-ET
  María de la Rica Totti 0-ET
  Andrea Lopez Bosch Motilla 0-ET
  Arancha Solaeche Europa 0-ET
  Alejandro Torres Espier Telstar 0-ET
  Nerea Vela Torres Duffi 0-ET
  José María Cuetara Navarro Gretel 0-ET
  Mario Sánchez Nieto Delco de Bournon 0-ET
  Raul Compte Ruiz Gerbera 0-ET
  Andrea Bustamante Champan 0-ET
  Celia Corrales Chester 0-ET
  Angela Ledesma Nelly Dean 0-ET
  Ricardo Saenz Gutierrez Gran Bazán 0-ET
15º José María Vázquez Aymerich Erice 1-62,43
16º Noemi Plaza Martin Violeta 2-67,60
17º Diego Sebastián Gómez Salvai Marlboro 4-ET
  Judith Saques Chevalier's 4-ET
  Silvia Fresno Montfort Piles de Sofelguera 4-ET
  Alejandro Baña Sosa Kiss Kool De Berens 4-ET
  Miguel Angel Sevillano Bravo Goldene 4-ET
  Tamara Carreño Dunkel 4-ET
  Alicia Morant Irish Mist 4-ET
  MariaChie Niimura Karaat 4-ET
  Coronel Conde Salazar Faro De Landes 4-ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda The Boss 4-ET
27º Francisco Javier Galan Sierra Shadow 5-62,15
28º Patricio Milinik Winston 5-62,35
29º Rafael Jose Muñoz Latorre Físico 5-64,25
30º Victoria Arostegui Solomka Haribo 5-64,71
31º Tamara Carreño Palando 6-66,31
32º Maria Blazquez Robles Bass 7-72,73
33º Fernando Sagues Ortega Golfo 7-72,95
34º Mansur Hafezieh Amazona 8-ET
35º Santiago Aleixandre Coco de Gánex 9-63,00
36º Laura Betolaza Husar 9-63,91
37º Tamara Sierra Milenio 12-ET
38º Jose Manuel Del Campo Sanchez Pinol Farad II 12-74,71
39º Diego Gómez Salvai Guapo 12-ET
  Melanie Aragon Ichuaia De Soulac 12-ET
41º Xavier Vicent Attala Sumas Patriot 13-78,21
42º Marta Gutierrez-Ambrossi Farildo 15-72,43
43º Maria Eugenia Postigo Don Paquito 16-92,37
44º Ana Maria Garcia Quiralte Illico Menardiere 19-87,68
45º Cynthia Navarro Emyr Bere E
  Cristina Hortelano Ferdi E
  Patricio Milinik Centaquick E
  Alexia Michavila Jarilla E
  Prueba Nº07. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Poyatos Pintar 0-56,91
José Bono Rodriguez Prince Peppers 0-62,49
Beatriz Gonzalez Aledo Rimanow 0-62,97
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Isotope du Ley 0-64,86
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Karuso Ibarra 0-64,92
Jose Francisco Couso Jolida 0-66,53
Pedro de la Llave Shakatac 4-56,99
Francisco José Sánchez Aramis 4-57,31
Carolina Aróstegui César des Fabries 4-57,47
10º Martina Zurlohe Maverick 4-60,43
11º Lorena Jorganes Guliber D?Elle 4-60,46
12º Mercedes Jiménez Martínez Filou du Boirat 4-60,50
13º Alberto Juan Sánchez García Fakir Du Passoir 4-60,73
14º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Kosire Du Pave 4-60,87
15º Francisco Zaldivar De Velasco Licantropo 4-61,39
16º Diana López Leret Nartel 4-64,67
17º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Qiqonq 4-65,96
18º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Incaro D'altenbach 5-67,84
19º Patricio Milinik Arion 8-57,89
20º Alvaro Lopez Morales Jurko 8-58,63
21º Norman Fabián Montecchia Guajiro-Yac 8-60,22
22º Carolina Aróstegui Queen Of Snow 8-62,99
23º Sara Malibran Luxuriance Du Mont D?Or 8-63,13
24º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Óscar 8-66,75
25º Philippa Lambert O-Nightingale 10-68,43
26º Guillermo Millan Garcia Aldebarán II 10-71,17
27º Carmina Rojo Suárez Gala Driel 10-72,28
28º Belen Buso Martinez J. Selim 10-73,22
29º Natalia Méndez del Valle Estoico de Anciles 12-59,21
30º José María Vázquez Aymerich La Holandesa 12-63,12
31º Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Van Gogh 16-62,59
32º Eva Pradillo Freesbi De Blanche 16-63,48
33º Rafael López Morales Un Amour de Goch 16-64,69
34º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Dornoch 18-74,17
35º Isabel Gomez-Pineda Fox-Terrier 19-78,23
36º Francisco José Sánchez Friquet Du Gat 20-57,43
37º Rocío Prudencio Dragon Fly 20-80,72
38º Elena Gisbert Garcia Aden Arabie 20-80,84
39º Raul Compte Ruiz Icone De Gesmin 28-80,48
40º Santiago Israel Muñoz Fidji de L'Ardente E
  Jaime Pfretzschner Vadroville De Ganex E
  Belen Lamana Duc de Force E
  Prueba Nº08. Gran Premio G/IIIGP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Witven?S 0/0-29,40
Norman Fabián Montecchia Attila 0/4-31,81
Leonardo Andres Pereira Puerto Madryn 0/13-45,18
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Petra 4-58,90
Lucas Herrero Tamagnini Regis Z 4-62,77
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Lillow 4-63,23
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Le Monde 4-63,60
Andrea Caballero Roatan De Mar 4-64,30
Mariana Arostegui Solomka Finarfin Vitarel 4-64,50
10º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Ojos Albos 5-69,00
11º Elena Valero Gran Villais 6-74,95
12º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Nadia 8-60,82
13º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Hyorou de Riviere 8-62,93
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich Igor Du Chateau 8-63,53
15º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Quadros Van Et Moleneind 8-64,41
16º Norman Fabián Montecchia Prugenie 8-64,83
17º Hugo Eduardo Bugarini Raoult 8-65,09
18º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Jasmina Martiniere 8-65,37
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Padiernos 8-66,53
20º Rafael López Morales Calipso III 12-59,64
21º José María Vázquez Aymerich Escada 12-60,91
22º Jesús Felipe Tamame Donna 12-61,69
23º Álvaro Pérez de los Ríos Ideal 12-63,50
24º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Toscani 16-65,83
25º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 24-62,88