Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/07/2003
Campeonato de España Alevín, El Asturcón (Oviedo)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. T. de Contacto. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Nubia 0-ET
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0-ET
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Lotus 0-ET
  Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0-ET
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Time Lord 0-ET
  Santiago Núñez Riva Dasty Boy 0-ET
  Imma Roquet Autonell Laroma 0-ET
  Itziar Garcia Rodriguez Jaro 0-ET
  Diego Villanueva Landete Bart Viland 0-ET
  Antonio Millares Rodriguez Kazan 0-ET
  Rafael Sanz Fernández Duchesse de la Rue 0-ET
  Paola Sánchez García Flight Buhout 0-ET
  Blanca Beca Gonzalez Soñador 0-ET
  Eva Alonso Benito Kaiser 0-ET
  Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Claudia 0-ET
  Néstor Suárez González Furia Flavia Ovetus 0-ET
  Katia Bosque Izquierdo Doris De St. Medard 0-ET
  Janin Gonzalez Porras Charla 0-ET
  Miguel García Gil Barkhane II 0-ET
  Alejandra Montanchez Jabata 0-ET
  Lorenzo Pradas Freire Nanouk 0-ET
  Mariana Alvarez Hernandez Best 0-ET
  Angel Moreno Bejar Sara de Balme 0-ET
  Humberto Belmonte Viff de la Vall 0-ET
  Cristina Fernández Conty Maggy 0-ET
  Marta De Diego Yenes Ariane 0-ET
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers 0-ET
  Gonzalo García-Monclús Eo del Pinar 0-ET
  Guillermo Araujo Campo Mr. Bean 0-ET
  Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0-ET
  Beatriz Pardo Amil Ulhan De Rage Gat 0-ET
  Sandro Gonzalez Porras Niki 0-ET
  Lucía Suela Bartolomé Hetre De Rampan 0-ET
  Lucía Solar Ruiz Count Orloff 0-ET
  Nuria Eugenia González Pedrol Young Victor Diursa 0-ET
36º Claudia Catalán Galán Rhea 4-ET
  Lidia Pulgar Fanjul Aqueo 4-ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 4-ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Indiano 4-ET
  Carlota Colomer Darwin 4-ET
  Manuel Añón Suárez Harry 4-ET
  Borja García-Gallardo García Camarón 4-ET
  Rodrigo Castillo Martinez Pincel 4-ET
  Sofia Hacklander McCormack Golden Forth 4-ET
  Miriam Prado Alonso Domecq 4-ET
46º Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Valmy 8-ET
  Lucía de Diego Juliana Buisson D`Or 8-ET
  Alberto Cantín Germain 8-ET
49º Carla Rivera Alonso Ansel 14-115,14
50º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Champiñón 20-125,76
51º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns E
  Alejandro Garcia Monclus Noctor de Light E
  Zoe Garcia Hurle Rayo 5 E
  Iciar Aguinaga Fiel Artimiste E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Cipri E
  Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Mosquit E
  Mabel Sanchez Claros Presidente E
  Prueba Nº02. 1ª Calif. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers 0-69,32
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Indiano 0-70,04
Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0-72,43
Sofia Hacklander McCormack Golden Forth 0-75,18
Lucía Suela Bartolomé Hetre De Rampan 0-75,48
Rafael Sanz Fernández Duchesse de la Rue 0-76,19
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Nubia 0-76,86
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 0-77,02
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0-77,62
10º Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0-74,84
11º Nuria Eugenia González Pedrol Young Víctor 0-80,5
12º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Lotus 0-80,57
13º Guillermo Araujo Campo Mr. Bean 0-81,03
14º Humberto Belmonte Viff de la Vall 0-81,74
15º Diego Villanueva Landete Viland Vart 0-82,12
16º Angel Moreno Bejar Sara de Balme 0-82,91
17º Jaime Figueroa Márquez Champiñón 0-83,06
18º Mariana Alvarez Hernandez Best 0-86,36
19º Lucía Solar Ruiz Count Orloff 0-86,52
20º Blanca Beca Gonzalez Soñador 4-66,61
21º Miguel García Gil Barkhane II 4-69,32
22º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Doris De St. Medard 4-72,77
23º Imma Roquet Autonell Laroma 4-73,04
24º Antonio Millares Rodriguez Kazan 4-75,6
25º Marta De Diego Yenes Ariane 4-75,64
26º Cristina Fernández Conty Maggy 4-75,82
27º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 4-75,86
28º Alejandra Montanchez Jabata 4-77,23
29º Gonzalo García-Monclús Eo del Pinar 4-79,34
30º Janin Gonzalez Porras Charla 4-79,66
31º Eva Alonso Benito Kaiser 4-80,73
32º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Nanouk 4-81,47
33º Beatriz Pardo Amil Ulhan De Rage Gat 4-84
34º Lucía de Diego Juliana Buisson D`Or 4-86,14
35º Néstor Suárez González Furia Flavia Ovetus 4-95,16
36º Zoe Garcia Hurle Rayo 5 4-108,58
37º Alberto Cantín Germain 8-74,13
38º Itziar Garcia Rodriguez Jaro 8-74,66
39º Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Valmy 8-80,74
40º Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Claudia 8-87,86
41º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Time Lord 8-91,98
42º Paola Sánchez García Flight Buhout 12-84,21
43º Rodrigo Castillo Martinez Pincel 14-114,96
44º Manuel Añón Suárez Harry 16-66,48
45º Lidia Pulgar Fanjul Aqueo 16-124,43
46º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Mosquit E
  Miriam Prado Alonso Domecq E
  Alejandro Garcia Monclus Noctor de Light E
  Carla Rivera Alonso Ansel E
  Sandro Gonzalez Porras Niki E
  Borja García-Gallardo García Camarón E
  Iciar Aguinaga Fiel Artimiste E
  Santiago Núñez Riva Dasty Boy E
  Claudia Catalán Galán Rhea E
  Gabriel Zegri De Olivar Cipri E
  Prueba Nº03. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Millares Rodriguez Kazan 0/0-ET
  Miguel García Gil Barkhane II 0/0-ET
  Mariana Alvarez Hernandez Best 0/0-ET
  Angel Moreno Bejar Sara de Balme 0/0-ET
  Marta De Diego Yenes Ariane 0/0-ET
  Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0/0-ET
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Nubia 0/0-ET
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0/0-ET
  Santiago Núñez Riva Dasty Boy 0/0-ET
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Lotus 0/0-ET
  Gonzalo García-Monclús Eo del Pinar 0/0-ET
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 0/0-ET
  Diego Villanueva Landete Bart Viland 0/0-ET
14º Lucía Solar Ruiz Count Orloff 0/4-ET
  Blanca Beca Gonzalez Soñador 4/0-ET
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Time Lord 4/0-ET
  Guillermo Araujo Campo Mr. Bean 0/4-ET
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers 0/4-ET
  María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 0/4-ET
  Cristina Fernández Conty Maggy 4/0-ET
  Alejandra Montanchez Jabata 0/4-ET
  Humberto Belmonte Viff de la Vall 4/0-ET
  Zoe Garcia Hurle Rayo 5 0/4-ET
  Nuria Eugenia González Pedrol Young Victor Diursa 4/0-ET
  Itziar Garcia Rodriguez Jaro 0/4-ET
  Lucía Suela Bartolomé Hetre De Rampan 4/0-ET
27º Imma Roquet Autonell Laroma 8/0-ET
  Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso 0/8-ET
  Rafael Sanz Fernández Duchesse de la Rue 4/4-ET
  Paola Sánchez García Flight Buhout 0/8-ET
  Borja García-Gallardo García Camarón 4/4-ET
  Eva Alonso Benito Kaiser 4/4-ET
  Carlota Colomer Darwin 4/4-ET
  Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Claudia 4/4-ET
  Katia Bosque Izquierdo Doris De St. Medard 4/4-ET
  Janin Gonzalez Porras Charla 0/8-ET
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Indiano 4/4-ET
38º Néstor Suárez González Furia Flavia Ovetus 8/4-ET
39º Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Valmy 8/8-ET
40º Lucía de Diego Juliana Buisson D`Or 13/4-ET
41º Manuel Añón Suárez Harry 12/8-ET
42º Alberto Cantín Germain 8/16-ET
43º Sofia Hacklander McCormack Golden Forth 12/17-ET
  Prueba Nº04. Equipos. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
F.H. Andaluza 0
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Nubia 0/0
  Lorenzo Pradas Freire Nanouk 0/E
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0/0
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane 0/0
C.H. El Asturcón (Rio Nora) 4
  Marta De Diego Yenes Ariane 0/0
  Rodrigo Pelaez Somer Claudia
  Mariana Alvarez Hernandez Best 0/0
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers 0/4
F.H. Gallega 8
  Antonio Millares Rodriguez Kazan 0/0
  Cristina Fernández Conty Maggy 4/0
  Guillermo Araujo Campo Mr. Bean 0/4
  Beatriz Pardo Amil Ulham de Rage Gat 4/E
  Prueba Nº05. Final. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta De Diego Yenes Ariane 0/0
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers 0/0
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Nubia 0/0
  Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0/0
  Lucía Suela Bartolomé Hetre De Rampan 0/0
  Diego Villanueva Landete Bart Viland 0/0
  Antonio Millares Rodriguez Kazan 0/0
  Angel Moreno Bejar Sara de Balme 0/0
  Miguel García Gil Barkhane II 0/0
10º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 4/0
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Lotus 4/4
12º María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 0
  Blanca Beca Gonzalez Soñador 0
  Rafael Sanz Fernández Duchesse de la Rue 0
15º Nuria Eugenia González Pedrol Young Victor Diursa 4
  Humberto Belmonte Viff de la Vall 4
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Indiano 4
  Gonzalo García-Monclús Eo del Pinar 4
  Cristina Fernández Conty Maggy 4
  Alejandra Montanchez Jabata 4
21º Lucía Solar Ruiz Count Orloff 8
  Zoe Garcia Hurle Rayo 5 8
23º Mariana Alvarez Hernandez Best 8
24º Guillermo Araujo Campo Mr. Bean 9
25º Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso E
26º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane E
  Prueba Nº06. Clasif. Final
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0/0-32,53
Diego Villanueva Landete Bart Viland 0/0-36,30
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Nubia 0/4-35,85
Angel Moreno Bejar Sara de Balme 0/4-35,92
Ana Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 4
  Patricia Del Canto Peruyera Virgil Des Divers 4
  Miguel García Gil Barkhane II 4
  Antonio Millares Rodriguez Kazan 4
  Lucía Suela Bartolomé Hetre De Rampan 4
  Marta De Diego Yenes Ariane 4
11º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Lotus 8
12º Rafael Sanz Fernández Duchesse de la Rue 8
  Blanca Beca Gonzalez Soñador 8
  Mariana Alvarez Hernandez Best 8
  María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 8
  Humberto Belmonte Viff de la Vall 8
  Gonzalo García-Monclús Eo del Pinar 8
  Nuria Eugenia González Pedrol Young Victor Diursa 8
19º Alejandra Montanchez Jabata 12
  Cristina Fernández Conty Maggy 12
  Lucía Solar Ruiz Count Orloff 12
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Indiano 12
23º Guillermo Araujo Campo Mr. Bean 13
24º Zoe Garcia Hurle Rayo 5 16
25º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Brío de la Saane E
26º Jorge Bidón Daurella Brioso E