Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/04/2003
CSNA Murcia, Murcia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/II. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Lenmos
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nisette
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Berlín
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior
Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down
Sergio Álvarez Moya Orlando
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau
Sergio Álvarez Moya Flash De La Ramee
10º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Kati C.G.
  Prueba Nº02. G/I. Baremo A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I
José Antonio Centenera Samper Latín
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fanion
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocet
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Edén
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol
Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dynamic
10º Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7
  Prueba Nº03. G/II. Dif.Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rica 65-45,75
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Kati C.G. 65-46,51
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior 65-47,25
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nisette 65-48,80
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dollar D'aline 65-49,23
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dancing Girl 65-49,91
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Manzana 65-51,94
Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 65-52,31
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 65-54,95
10º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Play Boy 65-56,02
11º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 65-60,11
12º Maite Romero Sanz Orchidee 65-62,01
13º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lord Lados H 65-62,33
14º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 65-62,56
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya Orlando 65-65,32
16º José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 63-55,53
17º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 61-71,15
18º Omar Sánchez Pérez Florine 60-58,20
19º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Puppy-Love 59-62,72
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Invencible 56-60,08
21º Jesús Torres García Ring Word LA 25-46,32
22º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Lenmos 25-51,97
23º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Heritage Spirit 25-59,82
24º Ismael García Torres Egalisco D A'driers 25-59,96
25º Antonio Mariñas Soto Tentudia 25-64,18
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Berlin II 16-49,31
27º Ismael García Roque Eliot 16-62,97
28º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down E
  Prueba Nº04. G/I. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Aquarelle de Aristos 0/0-42,30
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 0/4-35,90
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy 0/4-37,79
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 0/8-35,05
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Edén 0/12-51,73
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Killdevil 4-70,52
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly 4-73,36
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol 4-74,79
Jesús Torres García Sputnick 7 4-75,24
10º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo 4-77,58
11º Sergio Álvarez Moya Florys du Masou 6-83,24
12º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix de Llaudais 8-74,28
13º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fanion 8-74,74
14º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Quira 8-79,37
15º Narciso Cuartero Palermo Van-Milan 12-85,61
16º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 18-91,21
17º Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco 25-94,12
18º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 37-102,48
19º Pablo Crespo Escassi Jalison du Longpre E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Flore E
  Sergio Álvarez Moya Flash De La Ramee SR
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocent SR
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dynamic E
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 0/0-27,84
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 0/0-30,33
Sergio Álvarez Moya Orlando 0/0-30,76
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Quira 0/0-31,91
Catherine Mac Afee Sissy 0/0-33,64
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rica 0/4-26,65
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dollar D'aline 0/4-28,65
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Manzana 0/4-29,69
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Heritage Spirit 0/4-30,02
10º Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 0/4-32,35
11º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior 0/8-27,83
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya Flash De La Ramee 2-75,67
13º Jesús Torres García Ring Word LA 4-63,4
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 4-65,69
15º Omar Sánchez Pérez Florine 4-65,87
16º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lord Lados H 4-67,73
17º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 4-67,76
18º Maite Romero Sanz Orchidee 4-67,82
19º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Kati C.G. 4-68,24
20º Pablo Crespo Escassi Jalison du Longpre 4-68,5
21º José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 4-68,73
22º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Berlin II 4-69,09
23º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Play Boy 4-69,47
24º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal De Cavaray 4-69,63
25º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Invencible 4-70,69
26º Ismael García Roque Eliot 4-71,97
27º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Lenmos 4-73,2
28º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lancaster Tentudia 6-75,34
29º Juan Antonio De Wit Gipsy Quen 8-63,09
30º José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 8-64,21
31º Ismael García Roque Egalisco D A'driers 8-69,45
32º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Puppy-Love 8-72,49
33º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quick Capitol 9-74,01
34º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dancing Girl 12-77,53
  Prueba Nº06. G/I. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 0-54,87
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fanion 0-56,04
Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 0-61
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocet 0-62,29
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Edén 0-63,23
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0-63,72
José Antonio Centenera Samper Latín 4-59,33
Jesús Torres García Sputnick 4-61,3
Juan Antonio De Wit Pacondo 4-63,68
10º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol 4-64,52
11º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy 4-65,26
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 8-64,52
13º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly 8-65,16
14º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 8-75,24
15º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Flore 9-82,36
16º Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco 12-66,63
17º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 16-66,53
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya Florys du Masou 16-81,94
19º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Killdevil E
  Narciso Cuartero Palermo Van-Milan E
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dynamic E
  Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie E
24º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos R
  Prueba Nº07. G/II. Contra reloj
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rica 27-72,52
Jesús Torres García Ring Word LA 25-71,64
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Manzana 25-75,98
José Ignacio Giménez Rico Gadget 25-76,31
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Kati C.G. 25-76,43
Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Dollar D'aline 25-77,28
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 24-71,36
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Berlin II 24-75,46
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dancing Girl 24-75,66
10º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior 24-76,17
11º José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 24-77,32
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García High Dream 24-DET
13º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Lenmos 23-73,1
14º Omar Sánchez Pérez Florine 23-75,67
15º Ismael García Roque Egalisco D A'driers 23-77,1
16º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Lord Lados H 22-73,73
17º Catherine Mac Afee Sissy 22-74,7
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal De Cavaray 22-78,1
19º Pablo Crespo Escassi Jalison du Longpre 21-73,73
20º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 20-71,43
21º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Invencible 20-71,95
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya Orlando 20-74,02
23º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 20-74,41
24º Ismael García Roque Eliot 19-74,27
25º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 18-72,57
26º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Puppy-Love 18-74,81
27º Juan Antonio De Wit Gipsy Queen 18-84,21
28º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Heritage Spirit 17-72,69
29º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quick Capitol 15-78,42
30º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 10-DET
31º Maite Romero Sanz Orchidee 8-DET
32º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette NP
  Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai NP
  Prueba Nº08. Gran Premio G/IGP. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Fly 0/0-47,05
Sergio Álvarez Moya Florys du Masou 0/0-51,59
Juan Antonio De Wit Pacondo 0/0-56,27
José Antonio Centenera Samper Latín 4/0-50
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dynamic 4/4-49,37
José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix de Llaudais 4/6-61,64
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 4/8-47,98
Jesús Torres García Sputnick 4/8-52,83
Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco 8/4-55,98
10º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Play Boy 8/12-54,3
11º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Quira 8-84,54
12º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Mr. Nice Guy 12-79,96
13º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 12-80,36
14º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fanion 12-80,63
15º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Edén 12-81,75
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 12-82,12
17º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Killdevil 13-91,27
18º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Pirol 14-88,12
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya Flash De La Ramee 14-92,07
20º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 16-80,98
21º Juan Antonio De Wit Fidji de la Lande 16-81,14
22º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Quintendo 16-85,63
23º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Elliot de Trungy 26-92,1
24º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Exocet E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Flore E
  Narciso Cuartero Palermo Van-Milan E
27º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Acuarelle de Aristos NP