Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/05/2003
Ecuayud, Calatayud

Jornadas -

Premios Especiales

Premios
  Sección 01ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Ibiza 11 San Antonio
Impostora 4 San Antonio
Ítaca 5 Los Ángeles
Anita 2 Bautista
  Sección 02ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Aromático 2 A.R.
Duque 75 Carlos Franco
Chimbo 1 José Manuel Marco
Índico 6 Los Ángeles
Piropo 27 Mor
  Sección 03ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Historia 7 San Antonio
Arroba 2 Arroyo P.R.E.
Argelina 2 A.R.
Pitufa 2 Félix Serrano
  Sección 04ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Hortelano 18 Los Madroños
Arrebol 2 A.R.
Bucéfalo 10 Urbopama
Corcel 4 Mor
Balandro 4 Julián Cruz
  Sección 05ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Arribera 1 Arroyo P.R.E.
Gacela 18 Los Madroños
Golosita 1 Los Ángeles
Horchata 1 Rocafort
Africana 13 Los Pasos
  Sección 06ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Ajustador 1 Los Madroños
Armas Sarmiento 1 Olivas Torres
Tapicero 1 Arroyo P.R.E.
Vigilante 3 Ruiseñores
Choco 3 Ruiseñores
  Sección 07ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Distinguida XVIII Los Madroños
Estrella LXVI De la Huerta
Arriera III A.R.
Barcarola II San Antonio
Favorita I De la Huerta
  Sección 08ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Ecijano XII Los Madroños
Deleitoso De la Huerta
Quesero 5 Bautista
Ingenuo IV San Antonio
Altanero LX San Antonio
  Sección 09ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Bilbaína XXIII Los Madroños
Ópera VII Los Ángeles
Arrumbadora IV A.R.
Pecunia Los Ángeles
Junca De la Huerta
  Sección 10ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Ingenioso XXVII Ruiseñores
Don XV Arroyo P.R.E.
Andador X Rocafort
Furtivo VIII Ruiseñores
Insolente VI Carlos Franco
  Sección 11ª
Puesto Caballo Ganadería Punt.
Opera Los Ángeles
  Ojera Los Ángeles
  Pecera Los Ángeles
 Premios Especiales
Premio Ganador
Subcampeón Raza Don XV / Arroyo P.R.E.
Mejor Presentador José Manuel Marco
Subcampeona Raza Estrella LXVI / De la Huerta
Campeón Raza Ingenioso XVII / Ruiseñores
Mejor Ganadería Aragón Los Ángeles
Mejores Movimientos Ópera VII / Los Ángeles
Campeona Raza Distinguida XVIII / Los Madroños
Mejor Ganadería Los Ángeles
Mejor Hembra Aragón Golosita 1 / Los Ángeles
Campeón Funcionalidad Andador X / Rocafort
Mejor Macho Aragón Duque 75 / Carlos Franco