Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

27/06/2003
Campeonato de España Saltos, Club SEK (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1ªPuntuable "A". A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandro Gonzalez Porras Pili 0-38,48
Jimena Fisac Barrios Sabrina 0-38,94
Carla Criado López Olimpia 0-39,86
Mathias Brenninkmeijer Cachou 0-41,91
Cristina Cabrera Masó Camelot 0-43,33
Charlotte Vega Brown Sucette 0-44,97
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Aladino 0-45,84
Elena Gandía Sánchez Aladino 0-47,09
Juan García-Gallardo Sabrina 0-47,27
10º Leonardo Fazanes Skipy IV 0-47,73
11º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Cenicienta 0-47,99
12º Miguel Muiños Lodeiro Skipy IV 0-48,89
13º Beatriz Pino Marquez Wendy 0-48,98
14º Victoria Vega De Seoane Mini Moss 0-49,41
15º Mercedes Echanove Velasco Noisette 0-49,58
16º Victoria Gargallo Mady 0-49,93
17º Avelina Godoy Alba Bombon 0-50,62
18º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Pulgarcita 0-50,7
19º Triana Schroeder Filomena 0-51,35
20º Eloy Manzanares Martínez Mimosa 0-53,07
21º Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Aladín 0-53,08
22º Diego Soldevilla Guitart Pía 0-54,19
23º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulupier 0-54,24
24º Juan Nardiz Baselga Regaliz 0-54,64
  Inga Sancho Relampago 0-54,64
26º Miguel Manzanares Martínez Manzanita 0-54,82
27º Francisco De Asís Mortera Nales Aladín 0-55,89
28º Lourdes Fuentes-Guerra Ficelle 0-56,42
29º Luz Echanove Velasco Mini Moss 0-70,01
30º Julia Perez Sanchez Gaviota 12-82,48
31º Pilar De la Cruz Twinny E
  Natalia Abad Navarro Twinny E
  Prueba Nº02. 1ªPuntuable "B". A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Bouba 0-56,8
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Princesa 0-60,05
Isabel Jaén Charro Nectarine 0-60,28
Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Kiwi 0-61,02
Marta Gonzalez Lorenzo Carnaval 0-62,77
Antonio Manzanera Toledano Calimero 0-63,16
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Caramelo 0-63,85
Cristina Domato Gifter Du Gaostion 0-64,57
Rocío Ochoa García Blondy 0-64,93
10º Berta Jiménez del Castillo Naf Naf 0-64,99
11º Ignacio Martinez Gimenez Atchoum 0-65,22
12º Martín Manzanares Martínez Café 0-65,54
13º Yolanda Palmer Apolo 0-66,01
14º Santiago Recuenco Alvarado Diane 0-66,15
15º Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Quid III 0-66,83
16º Cristina Fernández Conty Ultime D'izartxo 0-70,25
17º Mercedes Álvarez Cervera Sim D' Entrammes 0-70,76
18º Blanca Martínez Coronel Kiwi 0-72,6
19º Ana Rodríguez Ortiz Bartola 0-73,01
20º Antonio Millares Rodriguez Lupita 0-74,18
21º Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0-74,58
22º Marta Mesa García Pompome 0-76,02
23º Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 4-61,95
24º Alvaro Pradas Astoria 4-62,56
25º Gonzalo Vicario Graullera Airosa 4-64,16
26º Antonio Macías Jiménez Mr. Boy 4-66,3
27º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Otho 4-68,88
28º Sofia Hacklander McCormack Winnie the witch 4-73,03
29º Sol Parga Ballester Mr. Devil 4-73,76
30º Guillermo Araujo Campo Tana 4-76,3
31º Carlos Sebastian Betanzos Chilindrina 4-76,97
32º Ines Aguirre Saez Glen On Hero 4-81,45
33º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Stormi Goiherri 4-83,32
34º Paula Aparicio Winston 12-93,31
35º Victoria Lusarreta Velasco Georgian De Milhas 12-95,31
36º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Queeny 12-96,61
37º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garfield 16-90,18
38º Ana Murias Abrego Corian 20-87,18
39º Maria Eugenia Cifuentes Elman 42-151,19
40º Juan Javier Pradas Lacasito Soc,C,Sanicar E
  María Vereterra Gastearena Eden du Brevil E
  Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Lion King E
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Harry Potter E
  Prueba Nº03. 1ª Puntuable ""C"". A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique García-Gallardo García Estrella 0-48,5
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Falco 0-50,5
Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Valmy 0-51,35
Lorena Velado San Martín Malito Goiherri 0-51,53
Irene Vinuesa Gallego Beatle Juice 0-52,47
Diana Marsá Lafarge Gitane de la Roche 0-53,08
Ángela Pérez Ruiz Robin 0-53,64
Laura Santonja Rey Delicate des Iles 0-54,67
Alejandra Montanchez Jabata 0-55,65
10º Marta Cervera Cimarra Clarinette 0-57,44
11º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Nanouk 0-58,03
12º Jaime Martorell Vich Bambi de Chatelais 0-58,23
13º Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Twisty 0-58,45
14º Ana Taracena Figar Capitán Trueno 0-58,6
15º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Nelson J.B. 0-60,11
16º Diego Villanueva Landete Viland Bart 0-60,98
17º Joana Arranz Flores Jupa 0-61,51
18º Claudia Llagostera Time Lord 0-63,13
19º María Fuentes-Guerra Dimitrot Herquetou 0-63,73
20º Francisco Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Zeus Z 0-64,37
21º Lourdes García Baquerizo Dancry du Puy 0-64,96
22º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Brío de la Saane 4-55,02
23º Iranzu Arce Zacharias 4-56,36
24º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Marquesita 4-57,42
25º Cristina Butí López Cocotier 4-57,76
26º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Cappagh Quinn 4-58,08
27º Paola Vinuesa Gallego Vulcano 4-58,49
28º Carla Möller Andrada Heidy du Logis 4-59,51
29º María de la Rica Luda 4-59,85
30º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Dona Despres 4-60,55
31º Borja García-Gallardo García Pluto 4-62,8
32º Leila Swan Silverlea Mermaid II 4-62,81
33º Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny 4-63,97
34º Paola Sánchez García Flight Buhout 4-65,01
35º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Forever 4-72,29
36º Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Shalom Prince 8-52,89
37º Iciar Aguinaga Fiel Artimiste 8-61,95
38º Paula Fernández Masó Top Classic 8-64,3
39º Laura Aguilar Diaz Hilda de la Frairie 8-70,61
40º Maria González-Laguillo Daisy 8-74,23
41º Andrea Fraguas El Principito 12-60,73
42º Antonio Manzanares Martínez Macaco 12-63,7
43º Claudia Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Wigwam 12-76,32
44º Alexander Brenninkmeijer Fada Do Paco 12-83,87
45º Jaime Lopez Gutierrez Tanguy 12-89,74
46º Silvia Sanchez Martinez Robin 16-73,65
47º Alberto Martin Riveiro Pebbels 16-85,98
48º Nicolás García Palacios Domino de Valette 16-87,97
49º Jennifer Bartolomé Moore Ballyfaghy Miller E
  Leyre Arce Valentino E
  Alfonso Mortera Nales Barbi E
  Javier Martinez Santiago Eureka de Coteau E
  Almudena Martín de Oliva Tjaske E
  Sofía Martínez Timhagen Cow Girl E
  Laura Martínez Santiago Depor E
  Maxime Chapelain Bcn Van Gogh E
  Alberto Niebla Garcia Futurama E
  Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Orion E
  Claudia Jane Pascual Patati E
  Lara Gutierrez Olympic E
  Claudia Angulo Flambeur III E
  Federica Yanes Oakland Black Pearl E
  Patricia Wencelblat Folly Foot E
  Julieta Eguilaz Calmise E
  Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Ms.Whoopi Goldberg E
  Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Gazelle Des Vents E
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Clipse E
  Guillermo Gonzalez Romero Ida De Soulac E
  Marta Font Monfort Maybel E
70º Catalina Ayuso Herlow Softy NP
  Prueba Nº04. 1ªPuntuable "D". A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Marquez Garcia Ulster 0-55
María del Pilar Niño Martínez Golden Soul 0-55,2
Gabriel Pericás Cyclone De Lacour 0-55,7
Victor Fraguas Garcia Genbi De Coadout 0-58,56
Clara Roquet Autonell Apolo Oin 0-59,53
María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Tamar 4-56,88
María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Bella Tosca 4-57,86
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Tinker 4-57,91
Laura Roquet Puignero Newton 4-59,24
10º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez No name do Paço 4-59,6
11º Paula Palomino Cenoz Killcannon Bill 4-64,68
12º Santiago Alexandre Torres Acuña Raito 8-55,5
13º Carlota Dorado Cindy 8-81,97
14º Angel Hernando Escriñá Jacilla 12-55,65
15º Francisco Javier Galdós Alen Brisa 12-55,99
16º Maria Fernandez-Castillejo Grissette III 13-85,52
17º Lucía García Rodríguez Valentino E
  Janin Gonzalez Porras Golden Forest E
  Olivia Carolina Hiscock Silverlea Sofie E
  Prueba Nº05. 1ªPuntuable "DGP". A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 0-80,22
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0-83,87
Laura Piña Bodyguard 0-84,02
Sasha Donn Kill Keeny 4-79,16
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Herminia 4-80,31
Antonio Montánchez Limao 4-83,18
Erika Abal Park Larry 4-83,84
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Tara 8-84,39
Carlos de la Malla Arianne Star 16-76,9
  Prueba Nº06. 2ª Punt. Dos Mangas. Ponis A
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Cenicienta 0/0
  Sandro Gonzalez Porras Pili 0/0
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulupier 0/0
  Juan García-Gallardo Sabrina 0/0
  Miguel Manzanares Martínez Manzanita 0/0
  Carla Criado López Olimpia 0/0
  Cristina Cabrera Masó Camelot 0/0
  Eloy Manzanares Martínez Mimosa 0/0
  Lourdes Fuentes-Guerra Ficelle 0/0
  Diego Soldevilla Guitart Pía 0/0
  Inga Sancho Relampago 0/0
  Mathias Brenninkmeijer Cachou 0/0
  Triana Schroeder Filomena 0/0
  Elena Gandía Sánchez Aladino 0/0
  Miguel Muiños Lodeiro Skipy IV 0/0
  Juan Nardiz Baselga Regaliz 0/0
  Victoria Vega De Seoane Mini Moss 0/0
  Julia Perez Sanchez Gaviota 0/0
  Francisco De Asís Mortera Nales Aladín 0/0
  Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Aladino 0/0
  Beatriz Pino Marquez Wendy 0/0
  Leonardo Fazanes Skipy IV 0/0
  Victoria Gargallo Mady 0/0
  Charlotte Vega Brown Sucette 0/0
  Gonzalo Añón Suárez Pulgarcita 0/0
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Sabrina 0/0
  Mercedes Echanove Velasco Noisette 0/0
28º Avelina Godoy Alba Bombon 4/0
  Pilar De la Cruz Twinny 4/0
30º Alejandra Mesonero Romanos Aladín 4/4
  Luz Echanove Velasco Mini Moss 8/0
32º Natalia Abad Navarro Twinny
  Prueba Nº07. 2ª Punt. Dos mangas. Ponis B
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Princesa 0/0
  Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Quid III 0/0
  Guillermo Araujo Campo Tana 0/0
  Marta Mesa García Pompome 0/0
  Antonio Macías Jiménez Mr. Boy 0/0
  Santiago Recuenco Alvarado Diane 0/0
  Berta Jiménez del Castillo Naf Naf 0/0
  Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0/0
  Rocío Ochoa García Blondy 0/0
  Isabel Jaén Charro Nectarine 0/0
  Ana Rodríguez Ortiz Bartola 0/0
  Cristina Fernández Conty Ultime D'izartxo 0/0
  Ines Aguirre Saez Glen On Hero 0/0
14º Martín Manzanares Martínez Café 4/0
  Mercedes Álvarez Cervera Sim D' Entrammes 4/0
  Yolanda Palmer Apolo 0/4
  Sofia Hacklander McCormack Winnie the witch 4/0
  Antonio Millares Rodriguez Lupita 0/4
  Blanca Martínez Coronel Kiwi 0/4
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Otho 0/4
21º María Vereterra Gastearena Eden du Brevil 5/0
22º Cristina Domato Gifter Du Gaostion 4/4
  Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Bouba 0/8
  Juan Javier Pradas Lacasito Soc,C,Sanicar 4/4
25º Gonzalo Vicario Graullera Airosa 0/9
26º Antonio Manzanera Toledano Calimero 8/4
  Marta Gonzalez Lorenzo Carnaval 4/8
28º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Caramelo 17/0
29º Rosario Gelabert Garcia-Jalon Stormi Goiherri 4/16
30º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Queeny 21/4
31º Esther Roquet Puignero Lucky Boy 0/29
32º Alvaro Pradas Astoria 41/4
  Paula Aparicio Winston 41/4
34º Ignacio Martinez Gimenez Atchoum 41/10
35º Carlos Sebastian Betanzos Chilindrina 4/49
36º Victoria Lusarreta Velasco Georgian De Milhas 41/15
37º Ana Murias Abrego Corian 41/49
38º Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Kiwi 10/NP
  Sofía Verdugo Svensson Garfield 41/NP
  Maria Eugenia Cifuentes Elman 20/NP
  Rafael Gutiérrez de Rave Tobaruela Lion King 41/NP
  Sol Parga Ballester Mr. Devil 41/NP
43º Claudia Llagostera Corian NP
  Claudia Villanueva Viland Grisby NP
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Harry Potter NP
  Prueba Nº08. 2ª Punt. Dos mangas. Ponis C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joana Arranz Flores Jupa 0/0
  María Fuentes-Guerra Dimitrot Herquetou 0/0
  Alberto Martin Riveiro Pebbels 0/0
  Iciar Aguinaga Fiel Artimiste 0/0
  Marta Cervera Cimarra Clarinette 0/0
  Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Nelson J.B. 0/0
  Lorena Velado San Martín Malito Goiherri 0/0
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Gitane de la Roche 0/0
  Lourdes García Baquerizo Dancry du Puy 0/0
  Maria González-Laguillo Daisy 0/0
  Nicolás García Palacios Domino de Valette 0/0
  Diego Villanueva Landete Viland Bart 0/0
  Jaime Lopez Gutierrez Tanguy 0/0
  Claudia Angulo Flambeur III 0/0
  Alejandra Montanchez Jabata 0/0
  Lorenzo Pradas Freire Nanouk 0/0
17º Claudia Llagostera Time Lord 0/4
  Irene Vinuesa Gallego Beatle Juice 4/0
  Ángela Pérez Ruiz Robin 0/4
  Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Forever 0/4
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Brío de la Saane 4/0
  Laura Aguilar Diaz Hilda de la Frairie 4/0
  Jaime Martorell Vich Bambi de Chatelais 0/4
  Ana Taracena Figar Capitán Trueno 0/4
  Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny 0/4
  Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Falco 0/4
27º Antonio Manzanares Martínez Macaco 8/0
  Laura Santonja Rey Delicate des Iles 0/8
  Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Shalom Prince 0/8
  Paola Sánchez García Flight Buhout 4/4
  Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Cappagh Quinn 4/4
  Silvia Sanchez Martinez Robin 4/4
  Andrea Fraguas El Principito 4/4
34º Enrique García-Gallardo García Estrella 8/4
  Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Dona Despres 0/12
  Francisco Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Zeus Z 4/8
  Javier Martinez Santiago Eureka de Coteau 12/0
38º Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Valmy 12/4
39º Maxime Chapelain Van Gogh 12/8
  Paula Fernández Masó Top Classic 16/4
41º Almudena Martín de Oliva Tjaske 17/8
42º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Marquesita 16/12
43º Julieta Eguilaz Calmise 12/22
44º Iranzu Arce Zacharias 28/12
45º Carla Möller Andrada Heidy du Logis 0/42
46º Paola Vinuesa Gallego Vulcano 48/0
  Ignacio Pérez Pérez-Lago Twisty 48/0
48º Cristina Butí López Cocotier 48/4
49º Laura Martínez Santiago Depor 48/42
  Leyre Arce Valentino 48/42
  Borja García-Gallardo García Pluto 48/42
  Marta Font Monfort Maybel 48/42
  Sofía Martínez Timhagen Cow Girl 48/42
  Alberto Niebla Garcia Futurama 48/42
  Marta Diaz-Rio Bergareche Orion 48/42
  Federica Yanes Oakland Black Pearl 48/42
  Claudia Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Wigwam 48/42
  Guillermo Gonzalez Romero Ida De Soulac 48/42
  Jennifer Bartolomé Moore Ballyfaghy Miller 48/42
60º Lara Gutierrez Olympic 48/NP
  María de la Rica Luda 48/NP
  Patricia Wencelblat Folly Foot 48/NP
  Claudia Jane Pascual Patati 48/NP
  Alfonso Mortera Nales Barbi 48/NP
  Maitane Rios Hernandez Clipse 48/NP
  Nuria Pellicer Castellvi Ms.Whoopi Goldberg 48/NP
67º Rosa Pellicer Castellvi Gazelle Des Vents NP
  Leila Swan Silverlea Mermaid II NP
69º Alexander Brenninkmeijer Fada Do Paco R
  Prueba Nº10. 2ª Punt. Dos mangas. Ponis D-GP
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Herminia 0/0
Laura Piña Bodyguard 0/4
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 4/0
  Antonio Montánchez Limao 0/4
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 8/0
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Tara 0/12
  Erika Abal Park Larry 8/4
  Sasha Donn Kill Keeny 8/4
  Carlos de la Malla Arianne Star 4/8
  Prueba Nº11. 3ª Punt. Dos mangas A2 / A1. Ponis A
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Criado López Olimpia 0/0-41,36
Jimena Fisac Barrios Sabrina 0/0-42,4
Sandro Gonzalez Porras Pili 0/0-43,11
Elena Gandía Sánchez Aladino 0/0-43,87
Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Aladino 0/0-44,61
Victoria Gargallo Mady 0/0-44,96
Gonzalo Añón Suárez Pulgarcita 0/0-45,07
Juan García-Gallardo Sabrina 0/0-47,38
Cristina Cabrera Masó Camelot 0/0-48,33
10º Victoria Vega De Seoane Mini Moss 0/0-48,43
11º Diego Soldevilla Guitart Pía 0/0-49,52
12º Eloy Manzanares Martínez Mimosa 0/0-49,78
13º Mercedes Echanove Velasco Noisette 0/0-50,05
14º Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulupier 0/0-50,33
15º Lourdes Fuentes-Guerra Ficelle 0/0-51,69
16º Francisco De Asís Mortera Nales Aladín 0/0-52,08
17º Triana Schroeder Filomena 0/4-46,27
18º Miguel Manzanares Martínez Manzanita 0/4-48,87
19º Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Cenicienta 0/4-50,74
20º Inga Sancho Relampago 4-48,91
21º Beatriz Pino Marquez Wendy 4-50,45
22º Miguel Muiños Lodeiro Skipy IV 4-52,5
23º Leonardo Fazanes Skipy IV 4-54,52
24º Juan Nardiz Baselga Regaliz 9-91,65
25º Charlotte Vega Brown Sucette 12-85,53
26º Mathias Brenninkmeijer Cachou E
  Prueba Nº12. 3ª Punt. Dos mangas A2/A1. Ponis B
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Hacklander McCormack Winnie the witch 0/0-42,32
Mercedes Álvarez Cervera Sim D' Entrammes 0/0-46,62
Isabel Jaén Charro Nectarine 0/0-48,47
Yolanda Palmer Apolo 0/0-53,13
Ines Aguirre Saez Glen On Hero 0/0-53,69
Antonio Macías Jiménez Mr. Boy 0/0-53,95
Ana Rodríguez Ortiz Bartola 0/0-55,92
Marta Mesa García Pompome 0/0-58,65
Cristina Fernández Conty Ultime D'izartxo 0/0-59,37
10º Rocío Ochoa García Blondy 0/0-59,42
11º Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0/0-61,84
12º Santiago Recuenco Alvarado Diane 0/4-48,53
13º Berta Jiménez del Castillo Naf Naf 0/4-49,19
14º Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Otho 0/4-51,86
15º Cristina Domato Gifter Du Gaostion 0/4-53,96
16º Leire Anahí Sánchez Domínguez Bouba 4-44,04
17º Guillermo Araujo Campo Tana 4-51,14
18º Blanca Martínez Coronel Kiwi 8-67,23
19º Berta Tena Coello de Portugal Princesa 8-74,84
20º Antonio Millares Rodriguez Lupita 12-58,53
21º Martín Manzanares Martínez Café 16-79,66
22º Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Quid III 20-111,09
  Prueba Nº13. 3ª Punt. Dos Mangas A2/A1. Ponis C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny 0/0-46,88
Sonja Leena Hungerbühler Falco 0/0-49,53
Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Dona Despres 0/0-50,74
Paola Sánchez García Flight Buhout 0/0-50,9
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Nanouk 0/0-55,25
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Nelson J.B. 0/0-58,14
Alejandra Montanchez Jabata 0/0-58,93
Diana Marsá Lafarge Gitane de la Roche 0/0-59,28
Alberto Martin Riveiro Pebbels 0/0-59,33
10º Lorena Velado San Martín Malito Goiherri 0/0-60,83
11º Marta Cervera Cimarra Clarinette 0/0-60,84
12º María Fuentes-Guerra Dimitrot Herquetou 0/0-62,32
13º Joana Arranz Flores Jupa 0/0-64,65
14º Lourdes García Baquerizo Dancry du Puy 0/0-65
15º Claudia Llagostera Time Lord 0/0-65,84
16º Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Valmy 0/0-66,93
17º Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Shalom Prince 0/4-46,88
18º Diego Villanueva Landete Viland Bart 0/4-60,98
19º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Forever 0/8-59,43
20º Ana Mateos Bernaldez Brío de la Saane 0/NP-53,22
21º Laura Santonja Rey Delicate des Iles 4-43,57
22º Nicolás García Palacios Domino de Valette 4-44,81
23º Iciar Aguinaga Fiel Artimiste 4-54,46
24º Maria González-Laguillo Daisy 4-59,52
25º Mariano Gonzalez-Cayuela Cappagh Quinn 4-59,69
26º Jaime Lopez Gutierrez Tanguy 4-60,8
27º Ángela Pérez Ruiz Robin 4-76,82
28º Francisco Gonzalez Lopez-Aranda Zeus Z 4-81,39
29º Enrique García-Gallardo García Estrella 8-45,39
30º Ana Taracena Figar Capitán Trueno 8-57,67
31º Irene Vinuesa Gallego Beatle Juice 16-62,68
32º Laura Aguilar Diaz Hilda de la Frairie NP
  Prueba Nº14. 3ª Punt. Dos mangas A2/A1. Ponis D
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Fraguas Garcia Genbi De Coadout 4/0-71,27
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Tinker 0/8-68,75
Gabriel Pericás Cyclone De Lacour 8/0-70,91
Paula Palomino Cenoz Killcannon Bill 8/0-73,92
Clara Roquet Autonell Apolo Oin 5/4-91,64
María del Pilar Niño Martínez Golden Soul 4/8-72,33
Laura Roquet Puignero Newton 8/4-73,66
Natalia Marquez Garcia Ulster 12/0-75,84
Francisco Javier Galdós Alen Brisa 12/16-82,2
10º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Bella Tosca 29/E
11º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Tamar 12/NP
12º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez No name do Paço E
  Lucía García Rodríguez Valentino E
  Santiago Alexandre Torres Acuña Raito E
  Maria Fernandez-Castillejo Grissette III E
16º Janin Gonzalez Porras Golden Forest NP
  Angel Hernando Escriñá Jacilla NP
  Prueba Nº15. 3ª Punt. Dos Mangas A2/A1. Ponis D-GP
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 0/0-78,26
Antonio Montánchez Limao 0/0-79,54
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Herminia 0/4-70,65
Laura Piña Bodyguard 8/0-74,41
Carlos de la Malla Arianne Star 8/4-70,38
Sasha Donn Kill Keeny 12/8-71,24
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 16/4-71,84
Erika Abal Park Larry 19/13-92,95
Carolina Aresu García-Obregón Tara R
  Prueba Nº16. Clasificación final. Ponis A
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Soldevilla Guitart Pía 0/0-16,52
Lourdes Fuentes-Guerra Ficelle 0/0-16,85
Juan García-Gallardo Sabrina 0/0-17,67
Jimena Fisac Barrios Sabrina 0/0-18,85
Elena Gandía Sánchez Aladino 0/0-19,3
Carla Criado López Olimpia 0/0-19,64
Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulupier 0/0-19,9
Victoria Gargallo Mady 0/0-20,11
Cristina Cabrera Masó Camelot 0/0-20,45
10º Gonzalo Añón Suárez Pulgarcita 0/0-21,24
11º Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Aladino 0/0-21,67
12º Victoria Vega De Seoane Mini Moss 0/0-23,13
13º Mercedes Echanove Velasco Noisette 0/0-24,77
14º Francisco De Asís Mortera Nales Aladín 0/0-24,8
15º Sandro Gonzalez Porras Pili 0/4-29,56
16º Eloy Manzanares Martínez Mimosa 0/12-36,72
17º Miguel Manzanares Martínez Manzanita 4
  Triana Schroeder Filomena 4
  Fátima Mateos Rodríguez Cenicienta 4
  Prueba Nº17. Clasificación final. Ponis B
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Isabel Jaén Charro Nectarine 0/0-28,35
Cristina Fernández Conty Ultime D'izartxo 0/0-28,6
Marta Mesa García Pompome 0/0-28,99
Ana Rodríguez Ortiz Bartola 0/0-29,52
Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy 0/0-30,23
Rocío Ochoa García Blondy 0/0-30,42
Santiago Recuenco Alvarado Diane 4
  Antonio Macías Jiménez Mr. Boy 4
  Berta Jiménez del Castillo Naf Naf 4
  Ines Aguirre Saez Glen On Hero 4
  Yolanda Palmer Apolo 4
  Mercedes Álvarez Cervera Sim D' Entrammes 4
13º Sofia Hacklander McCormack Winnie the witch 8
14º Cristina Domato Gifter Du Gaostion 12
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Otho 12
  Prueba Nº18. Clasificación final. Ponis C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lorena Velado San Martín Malito Goiherri 0/0-24,62
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Nanouk 0/0-25,87
María Fuentes-Guerra Dimitrot Herquetou 0/0-27,2
Marta Cervera Cimarra Clarinette 0/0-29,12
Joana Arranz Flores Jupa 0/0-30,19
Diana Marsá Lafarge Gitane de la Roche 0/4-27,23
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Nelson J.B. 0/4-28,18
Lourdes García Baquerizo Dancry du Puy 0/4-31,61
Alejandra Montanchez Jabata 0/E
10º Diego Villanueva Landete Viland Bart 4
  Claudia Llagostera Time Lord 4
12º Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny 8
13º Paola Sánchez García Flight Buhout 12
14º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Forever 16
  Alberto Martin Riveiro Pebbels 16
  Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Dona Despres 16
  Jose Maria Verdugo Aladueña Valmy 16
18º Jennifer Gonzalez Rodriguez Shalom Prince 20
  Prueba Nº19. Clasificación final. Ponis D
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Fraguas Garcia Genbi De Coadout 12
Shelagh Dyer Hartnett Tinker 16/0-30,31
Natalia Marquez Garcia Ulster 16/0-32,16
Clara Roquet Autonell Apolo Oin 17
Laura Roquet Puignero Newton 20
  María del Pilar Niño Martínez Golden Soul 20
  Paula Palomino Cenoz Killcannon Bill 20
Gabriel Pericás Cyclone De Lacour 32
Francisco Javier Galdós Alen Brisa 40
  Prueba Nº20. Clasificación final. Ponis D-GP
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Sparkling Golden Lady 4
Antonio Montánchez Limao 8/0-32,76
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Herminia 8/8-32,25
Laura Piña Bodyguard 12
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Two Beach 28
Carlos de la Malla Arianne Star 40
Erika Abal Park Larry 48
  Prueba Nº21. Clasificación final Equipos. Ponis C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
La Loma (Verde) 4/4
  Lourdes García Baquerizo Dancry du Puy
  María Fuentes-Guerra Dimitrot Herquetou
  Ana Mateos Bernaldez Brío de la Saane
  Enrique Fuentes-Guerra Filoch de Subligny
Club SEK (Rojo) 0/12
  Diego Villanueva Landete Viland Bart
  Maria González-Laguillo Daisy
  Marta Cervera Cimarra Clarinette
La Loma (Blanco) 12/4
  Laura Aguilar Diaz Hilda de la Frairie
  Julieta Eguilaz Calmise
  Nicolás García Palacios Domino de Valette
  Antonio Manzanares Martínez Macaco
  Prueba Nº22. Clasificación final Equipos. Ponis A
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
La Loma 0/0-19,81
  Diego Soldevilla Guitart Pía
  Eloy Manzanares Martínez Mimosa
  Lourdes Fuentes-Guerra Ficelle
  Luis Mateos Bernáldez Cador du Tulupier
FHT Madrid 0/0-21,38
  Cristina Cabrera Masó Camelot
  Pilar De la Cruz Twinny
  Victoria Gargallo Mady
  Carla Criado López Olimpia
FH C. Y León.- Miraflores 0/4-22,76
  Elena Gandía Sánchez Aladino
  Ivan Gutierrez Lomas Aladino
  Juan García-Gallardo Sabrina
  Jimena Fisac Barrios Sabrina
  Prueba Nº23. Clasificación final Equipos. Ponis B
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
FH Gallega Azul 0/4-25,66
  Antonio Millares Rodriguez Lupita
  Cristina Fernández Conty Ultime D'izartxo
  Guillermo Araujo Campo Tana
  Beatriz Pardo Amil Mr. Pussy
La Loma 0/4-25,89
  Maria Victoria Ortiz Martinez-Sagrera Quid III
  Martín Manzanares Martínez Café
  Ana Rodríguez Ortiz Bartola
  Marta Mesa García Pompome
FH Madrid Blanco 0/12
  Santiago Recuenco Alvarado Diane
  Berta Jiménez del Castillo Naf Naf
  Rocío Ochoa García Blondy
  Pablo Carpintero García-Arias Otho