Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/09/2003
CSNA Madrid. Final Liga A, Escuela de Equitación

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Orza 0-65,72
José Antonio Centenera Samper Furio de Vima 0-66,37
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Gonzales 0-67,75
Iván Serrano Sáez Aonghus 0-67,97
Isabel Heckmann Dancing Girl 4-66,21
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Urano 4-67,15
José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 4-68,39
Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 4-71,74
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Proa 4-72,11
10º Eduardo Ortega Polo Niek 4-73,35
11º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixie 4-73,45
12º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 4-74,6
13º Susana Ridruejo Hamilton 4-76,47
14º Ricardo Serrano Blond Select 4-76,67
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Welfy 4-77,99
16º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Llavaneras Smart 4-79,57
17º Elena Valero Galaz Galopín de Soulat 4-79,95
18º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 4-80,25
19º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 4-83,98
20º Luis Álvarez Cervera Gerwin Breniere 4-87,58
21º Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers 6-93,97
22º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearnn Ii 7-97,73
23º Leonardo Medal García Espartaco 8-72,43
24º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole 8-77,85
25º Eduardo Ortega Polo Panima 8-81,01
26º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amateur Z 8-81,89
27º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Lillow 8-82,28
28º Ricardo López Carrera Santa Fe I 10-99,66
29º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez Eclatan 12-71,8
30º Leonardo Medal García Dinamita 12-78,47
31º Isabel Heckmann Laron 12-82,12
32º Aurelio Feliu Ivoire Du Chevrion 14-92,45
33º José María Blanco Volendam 14-92,88
34º María Mollinedo Riviera 15-99,65
35º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Ienard des Etisses 16-80,09
36º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 16-85,54
37º Carlos Redondo Abollado Lucky Valier 20-87,89
38º Jorge Juárez Capricienne 32-100,08
39º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Talismán E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Invencible Des Ores E
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain E
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Dark Shadow E
  Prueba Nº02. G/II. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Duende 0/0-17,85
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Carpe Diem Z 0/0-18,81
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 0/0-19,01
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Burgunder 0/0-19,78
Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 0/0-20,22
Leonardo Medal García Galobet 0/0-20,43
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bob Dylan 0/0-20,68
Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 0/0-21,1
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 0/0-22,26
10º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach 0/0-23,21
11º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 0/0-25,75
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 0/0-26,01
13º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Néctar 0/0-30,95
14º Juan Riva Francos Boule de Neige 0/4-20,32
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Camee De Lisle 0/4-20,85
16º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Mandrin B 0/4-22,06
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsi Queen 0/4-22,3
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Reverdy 0/4-25,65
19º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior 0/5-33,67
20º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 0/7-43,43
21º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Tacora 0/8-23,79
22º Maite Romero Sanz Orchidee 0/8-24,93
23º Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 1-65,68
24º Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 4-ET
25º Jorge Juárez Galloubet de Roches 4-ET
26º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Piropo 4-ET
27º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Wilandes 4-ET
28º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Jilain 4-ET
29º César Villanueva López Capucine Meliniere 4-ET
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faisan Dore 4-ET
31º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Elphy 4-ET
32º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 4-ET
33º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 4-ET
34º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 4-ET
35º Ismael García Roque I Huron De Saussetour 6-69,39
36º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Il Gringo 8-ET
37º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 8-ET
38º María Mollinedo Heloise De Sohan 8-ET
39º Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 8-ET
40º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Ever 8-ET
41º Jesús Torres García Eden De La Rose 9-65,42
42º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña R
  Prueba Nº03. G/I. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 0-74,06
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 0-80,6
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rex 4-68,74
Isabel Heckmann Kelly 4-70,68
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 4-72,72
Isabel Heckmann Lansink 4-72,88
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 4-73,67
Jesús Torres García Maximus 4-73,94
Fernando Villalón Gómez Pirón 4-76,46
10º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Quira 4-77,47
11º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 4-77,97
12º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Davinchi 4-77,98
13º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Ohman 4-81,78
14º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 8-70,85
15º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Bentley 8-71,52
16º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 8-75,36
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 8-76,64
18º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Join Venture 8-77,48
19º Juan Riva Francos Erotik 8-78,13
20º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Lancelot 8-85,28
21º Juan Riva Francos Amina 10-102,38
22º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fanion 12-72,21
23º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Life Style 12-73,68
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Fido Dido 12-75,37
25º Eduardo Ortega Polo Tara I 16-77,29
26º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faldon II 16-78,95
27º Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec 20-83,04
28º Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix du Preys 20-84,27
29º Antonio Mariñas Soto Kataleis Victorius 20-92,68
30º Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco 22-101,17
31º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rica 24-80,3
32º Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro E
33º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lausana R
34º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais R
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Aonghus 0/0-19,34
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Gonzales 0/0-20,39
Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Granit de Bontemps 0/0-20,7
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Proa 0/0-20,72
Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 0/0-21,12
Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez Eclatan 0/0-21,27
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Invencible Des Ores 0/0-21,42
Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole 0/0-21,69
Susana Ridruejo Hamilton 0/0-21,77
10º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Welfy 0/0-22,31
11º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 0/0-22,81
12º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 0/0-23,77
13º María Mollinedo Riviera 0/4-20,49
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Orza 0/4-20,73
15º Eduardo Ortega Polo Niek 0/4-21,96
16º Leonardo Medal García Dinamita 0/4-22,18
17º Ismael García Roque I Huron De Saussetour 0/4-22,21
18º Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers 0/6-38,79
19º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Dancing Girl 4-ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain 4-ET
  Leonardo Medal García Espartaco 4-ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 4-ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Furio de Vima 4-ET
  Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 4-ET
  Luis Álvarez Cervera Gerwin Breniere 4-ET
  Elena Valero Galaz Galopín de Soulat 4-ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Santa Fe I 4-ET
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Panima 4-ET
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 4-ET
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Urano 4-ET
31º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 8-ET
  José María Blanco Volendam 8-ET
  Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixie 8-ET
34º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amateur Z 9-69,51
35º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearnn Ii 10-75,77
36º Natalia Golding Lucky Valier 12-ET
  Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Ienard des Etisses 12-ET
  Isabel Heckmann Laron 12-ET
39º Jorge Juárez Capricienne 23-77,76
40º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Lillow 23-79,87
41º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Talismán E
  Aurelio Feliu Ivoire Du Chevrion E
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Duende 0-60,08
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavanera Carpe Diem Z 0-61,46
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Faisan Dore 0-64,44
Jesús Torres García Maximus 0-70,5
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Wilandes 0-73,76
Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Reverdy 0-75,73
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Elphy 0-77,41
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 4-59,95
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Camee De Lisle 4-60,6
10º Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 4-64,42
11º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bob Dylan 4-64,7
12º Jorge Juárez Galloubet de Roches 4-66,14
13º Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 4-67,94
14º Maite Romero Sanz Orchidee 4-68,95
15º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsi Queen 4-70,31
16º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 4-70,89
17º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Mandrin B 4-72,21
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 4-76,63
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Jilain 4-80,55
20º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 4-82,16
21º César Villanueva López Capucine Meliniere 4-82,43
22º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior 8-64,51
23º Leonardo Medal García Galobet 8-68,15
24º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 8-74,3
25º Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec 8-80,42
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach 8-82,51
27º Juan Riva Francos Boule de Neige 12-68,03
28º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 12-68,14
29º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 12-74,34
30º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 12-83,81
31º Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 12-85,66
32º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Elior du Grais 15-92,17
33º Ricardo Serrano Blond Select 15-93,06
34º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Ever 16-72,85
35º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Piropo 17-85,97
36º María Mollinedo Heloise De Sohan 30-88,94
37º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Tacora R
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Miña E
  Prueba Nº06. G/IGP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Da Vinci 0/0-32,57
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 0/0-34,64
Juan Riva Francos Amina 0/0-36,6
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Ohman 0/2-43,44
Isabel Heckmann Lansink 4-78,02
Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 4-82,07
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 4-83,77
Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 4-87,71
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faldon II 4-88,78
10º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 4-88,9
11º Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 4-89,96
12º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Life Style 8-79,75
13º Ismael García Roque L'Mero 8-82,57
14º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 8-83,09
15º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 8-83,18
16º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Fido Dido 8-83,28
17º Fernando Villalón Gómez Pirón 8-83,88
18º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 8-84,26
19º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Join Venture 8-85,64
20º Jesús Torres García Eden De La Rose 8-86,7
21º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Lancelot V 8-89,97
22º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 9-96,46
23º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico 12-82,69
24º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 12-83,41
25º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Quira 12-95,4
26º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 16-87,42
27º Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco 22-116,16
28º Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix du Preys 28-84,5
29º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau E
30º Antonio Mariñas Soto Kataleis Victorius E
31º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fanion E
32º Isabel Heckmann Kelly R
33º Juan Riva Francos Erotik R
34º Eduardo Ortega Polo Tara I R
35º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Lausana R
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iván Serrano Sáez Aonghus 0-57,89
Antonio Mariñas Soto Lacarlo 0-58,55
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Wilandes 0-59,25
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Llavaneras Quira 0-59,82
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Invencible Des Ores 0-61,7
SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Néctar 0-64,7
Sergio Del Corral Lepper Saygon 0-65,68
Elena Valero Galaz Galopín de Soulat 0-75,52
José Antonio Centenera Samper Master Murphy 4-59,15
10º Emilio Garcia - Torres Solano Gaie Dixie 4-61,72
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Proa 4-63,62
12º Ricardo López Carrera Santa Fe I 4-68,17
13º Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Granit de Bontemps 4-68,38
14º Ricardo Serrano Blond Select 4-69,28
15º Susana Ridruejo Hamilton 4-69,91
16º María Mollinedo Riviera 4-70,31
17º María Antonia Prada Rodríguez-Correa Ultimaat C 4-77,22
18º Beatriz de Llanza Daurella Eole 4-78,35
19º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Amateur Z 5-84,13
20º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Bearnn Ii 6-87,18
21º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Welfy 8-65,5
22º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Orza 8-66,78
23º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Darro de Gánex 8-69,21
24º José María Blanco Volendam 8-69,69
25º Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers 8-72,66
26º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti Lillow 8-72,93
27º José Antonio Centenera Samper Furio de Vima 8-73,01
28º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Gonzales 8-73,62
29º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Smart 8-74,57
30º Natalia Golding Lucky Valier 8-77,24
31º Leonardo Medal García Espartaco 9-81,7
32º Eduardo Ortega Polo Panima 12-68,57
33º Isabel Heckmann Laron 12-70,22
34º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 12-76,36
35º Jorge Juárez Capricienne 15-91,65
36º Ismael García Roque I Huron De Saussetour 17-99,41
37º Carlos Carpintero García-Arias Ienard des Etisses 20-76,08
38º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Talismán E
  Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez Eclatan E
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Urano R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Bibi Mondain E
  Prueba Nº08. G/II GP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Riva Francos Boule de Neige 0/0-42,05
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Nesette 0/4-39,77
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Life Style 0/4-40,01
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Loiting 0/4-40,37
Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Nikias 0/13-44,45
Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Dancing Girl 0/23-54,69
Maite Romero Sanz Orchidee 1-91,31
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Carpe Diem 4-78,9
Juan Antonio De Wit Hidalgo De Mai 4-83,31
10º Leonardo Medal García Tres Coronas Mariachi 4-85,54
11º Juan Riva Francos Erotik 4-86,07
12º Antonio Mariñas Soto Nabuco 4-86,7
13º Leonardo Medal García Mannix D 4-86,8
14º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 4-87,7
15º Carlos Redondo Abollado Órdago 4-88,28
16º Luis Álvarez Cervera Gerwin Breniere 4-88,75
17º Jesús Torres García Maximus 4-89,34
18º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Fanion 5-90,96
19º Jorge Juárez Galloubet de Roches 8-78,7
20º Maite Romero Sanz Ginger Cookie 8-84,85
21º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Hermine des Moitiers 8-85,72
22º Juan Antonio De Wit Gypsi Queen 8-86,16
23º José Antonio Centenera Samper Dix Des Liaudais 8-86,96
24º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Viñon Mandrin B 8-87
25º Leónidas Jeanroy Idefix du Preys 8-102,21
26º Antonio Mariñas Soto Bondy Beach 9-92,18
27º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Hockey du Tertre 10-94,56
28º Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Come Down 12-81,34
29º Isabel Heckmann Lansink 12-83,36
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Quick Capitol 12-84,88
31º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Ever 12-87,47
32º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Elphy 13-90,58
33º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Funny Quartz 13-91,11
34º Yahya Abou-Khadour Montaño Scapa 13-92,94
35º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 16-77,49
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 16-87,25
37º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bob Dylan 20-82,07
38º Domingo Prada Sam van het Oppenhof 23-101,16
39º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Join Venture 24-105,41
40º Juan Antonio De Wit Ideal du Reverdy 24-120,1
41º Eduardo Ortega Polo Niek 25-90,99
42º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Piropo 25-106,25
43º Harry Peralta Ramirez Gera 21 R
  Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Burgunder R
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo Camee De Lisle R
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Melchior R
  Antonio Mariñas Soto Kataleis Victorius E
  Eduardo Ortega Polo Tara I R
  César Villanueva López Capucine Meliniere R
  María Mollinedo Heloise De Sohan R
  Leónidas Jeanroy Fashoun Kervec R
  Miguel Ruiz Gallardon Elior du Grais R
  Ángel Cerdido Calderón Faldon II R
  Leonardo Medal García Duende R
  Prueba Nº09. Gran Premio Final Liga A. 2 M.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfredo Fernández-Durán Moreno Igor I 0/0-51,17
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0/0-51,47
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez Ohman 0/0-54,47
Ismael García Roque L'Mero 0/0-56,31
Luis Álvarez Cervera Maestro 0/4-47,99
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Rex 4/0-51,28
Juan Riva Francos Amina 4/0-53,66
Jesús Torres García Eden De La Rose 4/0-55,98
Patricio Maldonado Maestre Fido Dido 0/8-53,81
10º Marcos Díaz Rodríguez Lancelot V 4/4-58,96
11º Iván Serrano Sáez Bogart 4/8-55,39
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Ratino Z 4/8-55,54
13º Alberto Honrubia Alvariño Moreau 8-ET
14º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Rika 12-ET
15º Leonardo Medal García Galobet 20-105,24
17º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Kelly 20-ET
18º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartico R
  Fernando Villalón Pirón R