Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/09/2003
CSI*** Vilamoura, Portugal

Jornadas -

  Prueba NNº09. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joao Mota (Por) Risque Tout 0-55,76
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Loverboy 0-58,07
Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Nolino 0-58,32
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Crocket 18 0-58,93
Dag Keymolen (Bel) Quito De Luiz 0-59,38
Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 0-60,52
Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 5 0-60,89
Michael Fervers (Ale) Meran 29 0-61,93
Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) N Ulisina 0-62,43
10º Axel Verlooy (Bel) Roland Axel 0-62,93
11º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Skippy 0-73,47
12º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semtex P 0-75,53
13º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Félix Erge 4-59,38
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Lelie 4-60,53
15º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Kelly 26 4-60,68
16º Rodrigo Morgado (Por) Lord Robin 4-61,19
17º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Flower Lady 4-61,32
18º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De Kempenhoeve 4-62,31
19º Marcia Cortinhas (Por) Quarto Jyzeren Linqenhof 4-63,71
20º Paulo Andre (Por) Parthenon 4-64,59
21º Gudrun Pateet (Bel) Sans Gene vh Waterschoot 4-65,9
22º Jaime Álvarez Díaz (Esp) Spencer Dual 4-80,39
23º Francisco Moura (Por) Kunwald de Kalvarie 5-87,38
24º Veronique Danton (Fra) Hopaly Cotencie 8-62,06
25º Nena Verlooy ( Bel ) Acasia 8-64,18
26º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Idole du Banney 8-64,36
27º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Katicg 8-75,01
28º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry 8-76,09
29º Jorge Gómez (Esp) Ile D'amour 8-76,34
30º Juan Fernández Alba (Esp) Cranchi II 8-79,57
31º Pyla Lombard (Bel) Djenne du Bois 8-79,68
32º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Glaneur 9-88,74
33º Joao Chuva (Por) Ravel 16-68,28
34º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Erudit D?Opal 17-88,08
35º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Literat R
36º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Quiapal R
  Prueba Nº01. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) In Chala D'en Haut 0-66,59
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Liberace 0-68,08
Luciana Diniz (Por) Ozanne 0-69,47
Luciana Diniz (Por) Contino 16 0-69,83
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Jan Willem 0-70,17
Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Dingemanse Coscar 0-71,79
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Qlimke Z 0-72,89
Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0-73,28
Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Naltysse de Ste Hermelle 0-74,7
10º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Joker Vila Fal 0-75,02
11º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Jamal de Juraire 0-77,27
12º Joao Chuva (Por) Prince 1-82,28
13º Joao Chuva (Por) Une de Pomme de Wijnendal 1-82,3
14º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Ups'n Down van den Bandam 1-84,57
15º Michel Blaton (Bel) Contact 3-91,08
16º Herve Godignon (Fra) Insolence 4-66,06
17º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Santiago 4-69,97
18º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Ojumper 4-70,85
19º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Taco van de Breemeersen 4-71,16
20º Francisco Moura (Por) Niabola de Ste Hermelle 4-74,63
21º Sara Ricciardi Rau (Por) Joking de Riverland 4-76
22º Gudrun Pateet (Bel) Target P 4-76,71
23º Michael Fervers (Ale) Olord 4-78,75
24º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Tonali Prom 4-80,35
25º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Revelry 4-96,22
26º Francisco Moura (Por) Matis de Ste Hermelle 5-83,02
27º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Toshi 8-76,94
28º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Señor Blues 9-81,67
29º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Black Jack 9-84,47
30º Emma Rust (Gbr) Ortella 10-85,64
31º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ibis II 10-87,36
32º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Quiba dos Fidalgos 11-89,9
33º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 12-96,72
34º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Illusion D'Amour 16-96,4
35º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jelca de la Fosse 17-98,67
36º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Gravus 23-105,3
  Prueba Nº02. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Fersen Mail 0/0-40,78
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Hasard du Gisors 0/0-42,37
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Gladstone 0/0-42,59
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Tristán 0/0-44,46
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Sadio Vd West Gavers 0/0-45,74
Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 0/0-46,57
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Divin du Murier 0/0-46,63
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Epidor II 0/0-46,78
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Southern Comfort 0/0-48,66
10º Emma Rust (Gbr) Cajou 0/0-50,16
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Fetiche De Boheme 0/4-40,98
12º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Kandina 0/4-41,68
13º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Glaneur 0/4-45,59
14º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Fandzi de St Paul 0/4-45,63
15º Bernardo Moniz da Maia (Por) Galileo 0/4-47,99
16º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/8-49,81
17º Herve Godignon (Fra) Cindy Lou 0/8-50,03
18º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Elliot De Trungv 0/12-42,1
19º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Neptuno 0/E
20º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 0/R
21º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Rubezahl 0/R
22º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Quemondo de Flemalle 1-87,2
23º Nena Verlooy ( Bel ) Flashbounce 4-75,03
24º Eduardo Kol (Por) Nicky 4-75,1
25º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Haley de Molene 4-78,33
26º Dag Keymolen (Bel) Quito De Luiz 4-78,51
27º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Lifestyle 14 4-78,83
28º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hansel de Bremoy 4-79,49
29º Joao Mota (Por) Bendjy de Lermine 4-81,24
30º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Marien 4-81,67
31º Inés Jervell (Por) Anteaus 4-84,52
32º Joao Chuva (Por) Finer Point 5-87,32
33º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Titane 8-75,62
34º Veronique Danton (Fra) Hopaly Cotencie 8-75,79
35º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 5 8-76,91
36º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Mephisto van Thornesele 8-78,29
37º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry 8-83,15
38º Marcia Cortinhas (Por) Quarto Jyzeren Linqenhof 8-85,26
39º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 10-92,54
40º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Azul Prom 12-83,9
41º Fahid Amanzar (Mar) Hightly De Mescam 12-101,61
42º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Jamaica III 13-86,8
43º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Félix Erge 14-93,27
44º Francisco Moura (Por) Kunwald de Kalvarie 16-100,58
45º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 18-91,33
46º Rodrigo Morgado (Por) Lord Robin 19-98
47º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Calita 2 E
  Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Helisa De Kreisker R
  Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Ramasotti Hm R
  Michael Fervers (Ale) Bockmanns California E
  Prueba Nº03. Dos recorridos diferentes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luciana Diniz (Por) Ikarus B 3 0/30,8
Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Elodice 0/34,27
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Norena 0/34,9
Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0/37,78
Michael Fervers (Ale) Meran 29 0/39,53
Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Nolino 0/30,81
Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 0/32,4
Herve Godignon (Fra) Calypso D'Herbiers 0/34,32
Dag Keymolen (Bel) Ramiro V 0/34,39
10º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Kashmir de Ste Hermelle 0/35,17
11º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Ming 4/38,74
12º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 0/39,15
13º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 0/39,73
14º Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Gapache D'Adriers 4/42,29
15º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lindos 2 4/42,35
16º Emma Rust (Gbr) Keezeta 0/42,89
17º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Priscilla 30 4/45,32
18º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Eglantine Des Vaux II 4/50,8
19º Joao Mota (Por) Risque Tout 4/32,79
20º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Pablo vh Vliethof 0/33,59
21º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Eden De La Rose 0/35,95
22º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Gloria La Rouge 0/36,09
23º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Porche 4/41,05
24º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Dandy Du Gaty 4/41,26
25º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 4/42,85
26º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semtex P 5/46,43
27º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Echo de Lessay 0/47,21
  Prueba Nº04. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Quiapal 0-70,22
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Eisha For Ever 0-71,62
Joao Mota (Por) Kairoan 0-72,45
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Fairway Deux 0-72,9
Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 0-75,96
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Lelie 0-76,66
Joao Chuva (Por) Ravel 0-83,27
Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Lord 0-84,15
Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) N Ulisina 3-96,16
10º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Idole du Banney 4-72,42
11º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Flower Lady 4-72,67
12º Dag Keymolen (Bel) Nico Graaf 4-74,33
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Crocket 18 4-74,72
14º Emma Rust (Gbr) Quinto III 4-76,85
15º Juan Fernández Alba (Esp) Cranchi II 4-78,86
16º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 4-79,01
17º Axel Verlooy (Bel) Roland Axel 4-79,11
18º Pyla Lombard (Bel) Djenne du Bois 4-79,31
19º Paulo Andre (Por) Parthenon TSARH 4-84,25
20º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Kelly 26 5-87,75
21º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Casparis 5-89,85
22º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Loverboy 8-84,68
23º Lua Queiroz (Por) Literat 10-92,03
24º Jorge Gómez (Esp) Ile D'amour 10-92,99
25º Nena Verlooy ( Bel ) Acasia 10-106,44
26º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Katicg 15-126,84
27º Gudrun Pateet (Bel) Sans Gene vh Waterschoot 16-99,94
  Prueba Nº06. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Quiapal 0/30,96
Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Nolino 0/31,07
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Flower Lady 0/31,61
Dag Keymolen (Bel) Quito De Luiz 0/31,7
Francisco Moura (Por) Kunwald de Kalvarie 0/31,93
Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Eisha For Ever 0/31,94
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 0/32,07
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Crocket 18 0/32,15
Joao Mota (Por) Bendjy de Lermine 0/34,18
10º Veronique Danton (Fra) Fairness 0/34,83
11º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman du Tallus 0/35,35
12º Nena Verlooy ( Bel ) Acasia 0/35,81
13º Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) N Ulisina 0/36,45
14º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Félix Erge 0/36,91
15º Emma Rust (Gbr) Cajou 0/39,18
16º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Azul Prom 0/R
17º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Helisa De Kreisker 4-48,51
18º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Literat 4-48,66
19º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Glaneur 4-51,78
20º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 4-52,18
21º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry 4-53,34
22º Gudrun Pateet (Bel) Sans Gene vh Waterschoot 4-54,99
23º Paulo Andre Rafael (Por) Parthenon TSARH 4-66,9
24º Rodrigo Morgado (Por) Lord Robin 8-48,17
25º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Kelly 26 8-50,27
26º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 8-50,33
27º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Epidor II 8-50,6
28º Jaime Álvarez Díaz (Esp) Spencer Dual 8-50,92
29º Herve Godignon (Fra) Cindy Lou 8-51,51
30º Juan Fernández Alba (Esp) Cranchi II 8-51,55
31º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Lelie 8-51,99
32º Fahid Amanzar (Mar) Hightly De Mescam 8-53,94
33º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Loverboy 8-56,58
34º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Excel de Thurin 8-62,62
35º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Grandola 5 12-48,78
36º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Quemondo de Flemalle 13-70,41
37º Jorge Gómez (Esp) Ile D'amour 16-49,17
38º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Skippy 17-83,89
39º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Don Juan Prom E
  Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Neptuno E
  Marcia Cortinhas (Por) Quarto Jyzeren Linqenhof E
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Erudit D?Opal E
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Katicg E
  Prueba Nº10. Dif. Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Fetiche De Boheme 65-53,39
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Hansel de Bremoy 65-54,99
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Gapache D'Adriers 65-55,41
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Haley de Molene 65-55,65
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 65-55,81
Dag Keymolen (Bel) Nico Graaf 65-58,19
Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Priscilla 30 65-58,69
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 65-60,2
Rui Prata Melo (Por) Puccini 65-65,21
10º Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Lord 65-65,4
11º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Epidor II 60-60,11
12º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Helisa De Kreisker 60-61,39
13º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Kandina 60-62,3
14º Herve Godignon (Fra) Cindy Lou 60-83,62
15º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Eisha For Ever 59-62,17
16º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Clarence II 57-71,17
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Tristán 57-71,71
18º Joao Chuva (Por) Finer Point 56-56,52
19º Emma Rust (Gbr) Quinto III 56-57,36
20º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Elliot De Trungv 49-53,92
21º Fahid Amanzar (Mar) Hightly De Mescam 22-57,83
22º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Bentley 18 21-74,39
23º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 16-57,86
24º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Sadio Vd West Gavers 16-59,28
25º Inés Jervell (Por) Anteaus 16-59,77
26º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Quemondo de Flemalle 16-72,34
27º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Jamaica III 11-58,69
28º Gonçalo Bourbon (Por) Iman du Tallus 4-66,89
  Prueba Nº11. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Rust (Gbr) Cajou 0/0-70,33
Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 0/4-59,34
Gilles Bertran de Balanda (Fra) Fersen Mail 0/4-60,65
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Kashmir de Ste Hermelle 0/4-63,04
Dag Keymolen (Bel) Ramiro V 4/0-64,2
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Gladstone 4/4-59,16
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Gloria La Rouge 0/8-60,77
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Lifestyle 14 4/4-62,15
Samantha Vangeenberghe (Bel) Elodice 4/4-63,06
10º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Fairway Deux 0/8-64,6
11º Fabrice Dumartin (Fra) Rouen 4/8-58,64
12º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Lindos 2 4-89,47
13º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Divin du Murier 4-90,25
14º Gudrun Pateet (Bel) Nelke vh Waterschoot 4-90,71
15º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Pablo vh Vliethof 4-90,82
16º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Excel de Thurin 4-90,82
17º Herve Godignon (Fra) Calypso D'Herbiers 4-91,01
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oberon 4-91,55
19º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Fandzi de St Paul 4-91,75
20º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick vd Breemeersen 5-95,61
21º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Eden De La Rose 5-97,84
22º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Mephisto van Thornesele 8-85,13
23º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Eglantine Des Vaux II 8-85,78
24º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 8-87,8
25º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Echo de Lessay 8-88,69
26º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Southern Comfort 8-89,39
27º Abdelkebir Ouaddar (Mar) Dandy Du Gaty 8-90,08
28º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 8-91,13
29º Joao Chuva (Por) Kataleis Oddball 8-92,11
30º Michael Fervers (Ale) California 8-92,47
31º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Porche 8-92,83
32º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Norena 8-93,69
33º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Rubezahl 8-94,32
34º Nena Verlooy ( Bel ) Flashbounce 12-91,78
35º Hassan Methqal ( Mar) Ramasotti Hm 12-93,73
36º Francisco Moura (Por) Sjikita van de Breemeersen 16-89
37º Inés Jervell (Por) Volvo Xc 90 16-90,89
38º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Gazelle Bleus 16-92,23
39º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Ming 20-89,79
40º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Tlatuani Prom 20-90,64
41º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle R
  Veronique Danton (Fra) Fairness R
  Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo R