Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/10/2003
CSI** Wiener-Neustadt (Aut), Wiener Neustadt (Austria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Amateur. 1,25m.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josef Konlechner (Aut) Wizard William 0-55,04
Karin Wels (Aut) Laughton's Diamond 0-58,45
Tobias Kristofics-Binder (Aut) Good Boy 5 0-63,18
Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati (Aut) Princess de la France 0-68,74
Constanze Gröschl (Aut) Konstantin 0-70,55
Michael Walther (Aut) Tabaluga 2 4-54
Markus Hammer (Aut) Nunja 4-55,76
Simona Wallner (Aut) Kimbel 4-57,24
Ute Berger (Aut) Caesitie H 4-61,37
10º Herbert Paintner (Aut) Cincinnati Giant 4-62,52
11º Peregrin Prexl (Aut) Goldeneye 4-62,74
12º Franziska Brabant (Aut) Burton 2 4-63,35
13º Valentina Mambretti (Ita) Carlotta del Baroncio 4-63,59
14º Martina Wenzl (Aut) Larome 4-64,28
15º Eran Giuli-Besso (Aut) Cyrano 12 4-64,56
16º Andreas Hartl (Aut) James 3 4-64,58
17º Theresa Schmidhuber (Aut) Master Jack 4-65,22
18º Daniela Dillmetz (Aut) Cooper 16 4-66,37
19º Manfred Rust (Aut) Liz Byron 4-67,2
20º Theresa Widauer (Aut ) Prokopp's Graffiti 4-67,47
21º Isabelle Gebath-Joannidis (Aut) Adriano 4 4-68,41
22º Lisa Greiderer (Aut) Las Vegas 126 4-69,18
23º Markus Muhr (Aut) Offspring 4-70,44
24º Kurt Harnisch (Aut) Gaudino 15 5-76,99
25º Elisabeth Haberl (Aut) Carina 4 8-58,4
26º Peregrin Prexl (Aut) Coaldigger 8-59,45
27º Ute Berger (Aut) Bonopart B 8-61,28
28º Jasmin Rauter (Aut) Waldsee 8-62,25
29º Jeanette Smejda (Aut) Monbonheur 8-63,73
30º Monika Noscovicova (Svk) Feivell Fynn 8-63,95
31º Barbara Beinwachs (Aut) Argentinus 8-64,78
32º Stephanie Kisling (Aut) Anytime 5 8-66,33
33º Elisabeth Boor (Aut) Graceland 8-66,65
34º Herbert Paintner (Aut) Carlos 135 8-67,22
35º Jeanette Smejda (Aut) Astor 168 8-67,75
36º Martina Brunner (Aut) Pinka 8-68,9
37º Catharina Calaitzis (Aut) Dino Il Topolino 8-70,04
38º Kurt Harnisch (Aut) Chapandhinya xx 8-71,49
39º Ricarda Schönberg (Ale) Cosmopolitan 4 8-71,87
40º Andrea Skorianz-Jenull (Aut) Belmondo 14 13-74,79
41º Valentina Mambretti (Ita) Nanea 13-76,38
42º Ricarda Schönberg (Ale) Chantre 'S 16-73,85
43º Andreas Horzynek (Aut) Kosarin 2 18-81,88
44º Catharina Calaitzis (Aut) Classic Touch 20-66,92
45º Alexandra Kozacikova (Esq) Viesulis 20-68,96
46º Fabian Lutter (Aut) Roderiko 24-64,61
  Prueba Nº02. 1,30m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nadja Melliger (Sui) Azrael de Joncs 0-49,01
Michel Korompis (Hol) Ladina 21 0-50,32
Michel Korompis (Hol) Saphir 270 0-52,42
Natascha Kreutner (Aut) Charly Brown 0-52,46
Roland Englebrecht (Aut) Futura 2 0-53,13
Petr Dolezal (Che) Pompoes 0-53,14
Thomas Batliner (Lie) Conquest Of Paradies 0-53,24
Alfred Fischer (Aut) Gavina 0-53,25
Jörg Domaingo (Aut) Colin Jackson 0-53,37
10º Astrid Woess (Aut) Lancer 0-53,44
11º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Candyman 63 0-53,77
12º Stephanie Breitenstein (Sui) Rabella 6 0-54,09
13º Roland Fischer (Aut) Midnight Madness 0-54,83
14º Patrick Pirker (Aut) Samira 6 0-55,04
15º Claudia Neureuter (Aut) Lassergut All Saints 0-55,17
16º Attila Cser (Hun) Laura B 0-55,26
17º Constantin Heindl (Aut) Marco 506 0-55,32
18º Michael Roesch (Jr) Almeo 2 0-55,43
19º Michele Facchin (Ita) Q King 0-55,84
20º Veronika Macanova (Rch) Princess 0-57,33
21º Alexandra Fischer (Aut) Jeton 0-58,13
22º Bernhard Frandl (Aut) Queen V 0-59,04
23º Martin Haberfellner (Aut) Ringinging 0-60,51
24º Thomas Konle (Ale) Carwan 0-61,01
25º Sabine Rath (Aut) Lomtel 0-61,64
26º Mario Bichler (Aut) Sariela Top Play 0-62,26
27º Christoph Sonnleitner (Aut) Percy 123 0-62,27
28º Robert Puck (Aut) Pedro 306 0-63,15
29º Franz Aschenbrenner (Aut) Castello 3 0-63,74
30º Franz Aschenbrenner (Aut) Racoon 0-63,86
31º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Gratianus vd Heffinck 0-64,4
32º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Prinzess to Heart 0-64,87
33º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Mon Pleasure 0-65,23
34º Christian Schranz (Aut) Livia de Aziz 0-65,32
35º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci 9 0-66,39
36º Markus Hauri (Sui) Humour du Parc 0-66,41
37º Stefan Eder (Aut) Showman 2 1-68,22
38º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 1-68,88
39º Nadja Melliger (Sui) Kosmea 8 4-50,87
40º Stephanie Breitenstein (Sui) Adrienne 33 4-50,97
41º Valerio Sozzi (Ita) Ladybird 4-51,14
42º Thomas Istinger (Aut) Harpad d'Authieux 4-51,48
43º Christian Juza (Aut) Luidor 4 4-51,74
44º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Andreas Live Fire 4-52,07
45º Claudia Kneissl (Ale) Cassus 4-52,61
46º Stefan Eder (Aut) Rashid G 4-53,19
47º Gini Pirker (Aut) Perle vh Lambroeck 4-53,98
48º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Simpson 2 4-55,3
49º Markus Hauri (Sui) Forever Blue 4-56,26
50º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Explosiv 2 4-56,3
51º Thomas Hauri (Sui) San Serai Calvorado 4-56,42
52º Claudia Kneissl (Ale) Tomcat 2 4-59,13
53º Veronika Macanova (Rch) Lisette 4-59,97
54º Ulrich Gaarslev (Din) Redskin 4-60,34
55º Alice Batliner (Aut) FIT'S Easy 4-61,09
56º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Rapetti 4-61,19
57º Christoph Sonnleitner (Aut) Life is Life 4-61,56
58º Constantin Heindl (Aut) Rios Europa 4-62,32
59º Elke Haberleitner (Aut) Lamento 14 4-62,57
60º Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Cosmic Coco 4-63,23
61º Boris Boor (Aut) Gecko 4-63,82
62º Petr Dolezal (Che) Power Play 4-64,09
63º Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Leonie 52 4-64,2
64º Sven Huber (Aut) Rainman 4-64,67
  Morten Gram (Den) Rachel 20 4-64,67
66º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 4-64,92
67º Natascha Kreutner (Aut) Congratulation 4-65,15
68º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Champ Extra 4-66,45
69º Gert Vermeiren (Bel) Caesar 4-66,59
70º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) No Mercy 5-67,78
71º Alice Batliner (Aut) FIT'S Celio 5-67,91
72º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Paramount 6-71,23
73º Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Narcotic 2 6-72,2
74º Leonardo Mambretti (Ita) Regina 43 7-75,01
75º Klaus Hernler (Aut) Capital 7-75,27
76º Christian Juza (Aut) Good Gino E 7-76,93
77º Valerio Sozzi (Ita) Stars and Stripes 8-54,58
78º Bernhard Frandl (Aut) Rockmount Flight 8-57,01
79º Thomas Hauri (Sui) Marcy 8-57,5
80º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Paulinka van Westuur 8-57,56
81º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gytani 8-57,96
82º Susanne Jurkovic (Aut) Lola 8-58,05
83º Sascha Kainz (Aut) Abado G 8-58,07
  Michele Facchin (Ita) President du Beaumont 8-58,07
85º Kurt Markus Proemer (Aut) Lovely Dancer G 8-58,82
86º Valerie Berger (Aut) Curley Sue 2 8-60,71
87º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Janosch 164 8-60,89
88º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) Bobby Burns 8-61,25
89º Christian Schranz (Aut) Moniek 8-61,49
90º Leonardo Mambretti (Ita) Libeccio Soave 8-62,59
91º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Cordino 15 8-62,75
92º Attila Cser (Hun) Liberty 8-63,85
93º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Centrado Z 8-64,08
94º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Cornelia 29 8-64,31
95º Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Felin D' Azur 8-64,36
96º Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Cleo 19 8-65,23
97º Gert Vermeiren (Bel) Riverboy 8-65,35
98º Michael Roesch (Jr) Lord HG 9-67,36
99º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Chairman 9-67,45
100º Claudia Neureuter (Aut) Avanti 7 9-67,99
101º Thomas Istinger (Aut) Picaro 10-73,07
102º Thomas Muehlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 7 10-74,3
103º Sabine Rath (Aut) Cavallero-C 11-75,9
104º Valerie Berger (Aut) Mr.President 2 11-77,44
105º Viktoria Gerber (Ale) Gladstone 63 12-57,92
106º Thomas Muehlbauer (Ale) White Point 10 12-61
107º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Miss Revolution 3 12-61,61
108º Alfred Stoeger (Aut) Gaytano 12-62,67
109º Thomas Dresler (Din) Oskar 12-64,07
110º Michele Cattapan (Ita) Quichotte vh Kievitshof 12-64,53
111º Morten Gram (Den) Life is Easy 12-80,53
112º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Lucky Lord 2 13-67,8
113º Viktoria Gerber (Ale) Cantus F 15-75,27
114º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Devils Fox 15-77,91
115º Gini Pirker (Aut) Ruttner Farm La Rochelle 16-55,97
116º Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Calvino 16-58,28
117º Roland Englebrecht (Aut) Donizetti 16-59,32
118º Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Reserv 16-60,62
119º Ulrich Gaarslev (Din) Livigno 16-64,19
120º Willi Melliger (Sui) Abilaly 17-67,62
121º Thomas Dresler (Din) Foeniks 17-85,36
122º Jörg Domaingo (Aut) Chapman 17-86,4
123º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Cheenookio E 21-67,55
  Prueba Nº03. 1,45m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Scutt 0-50,92
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Jupiter 0-51,31
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Liberty 224 0-53,01
Josef Schwarz jr. (Aut) Sterngartl's Dexter 4 0-53,34
Roland Fischer (Aut) Kalinka 4 0-53,62
Edwin Klokman (Hol) Fidji de Elle 0-54,72
Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Líquido 0-55,49
Thomas Batliner (Lie) Ramborack R 0-56,36
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Edesa's Adlatus 0-56,53
10º Dieter Koefler (Aut) San Angelo 0-57,08
11º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Mazzeltov 0-57,7
12º Claudia Kneissl (Ale) Rubens 35 0-57,74
13º Nadja Melliger (Sui) Kassablanca 0-58,14
14º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Igor M 0-58,62
15º Jutta Holz-Ahmann (Ale) Phar Lap 10 0-60,6
16º Stephanie Breitenstein (Sui) Abc Ratina 0-60,87
17º Astrid Woess (Aut) Vasco da Gama 3 0-64,01
18º Thomas Gebath (Aut) Bauers Cinderella 0-67,25
19º Mario Bichler (Aut) Celebrio Top Play 0-68,9
20º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kwikstaart 1-71,1
21º Michel Korompis (Hol) No Problem 5 4-53,06
22º Boris Boor (Aut) G. Larina 4-53,89
23º Michele Facchin (Ita) Scarlet du Beaumont 4-58,34
24º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Kentucky 4-59,19
25º Thomas Muehlbauer (Ale) Malwine 1 4-60,01
26º Stefan Eder (Aut) Leo M 4-61,15
27º Josef Schwarz jr. (Aut) Lambaro 4-63,35
28º Astrid Woess (Aut) First Choice 4-64,54
29º Claudia Neureuter (Aut) Lassergut Calino 4-65,13
30º Andreas Kottner (Aut) Ludwig T 4-68,74
31º Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Dowson 8-53,89
32º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Exploit de Roulard 8-54
33º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Santus 8-54,66
34º Sascha Kainz (Aut) Colato R 8-59,17
35º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Libero du Bois Madame 8-62,08
36º Roland Englebrecht (Aut) Lancaster 94 8-62,82
37º Thomas Dresler (Din) Rembrandt Enemaerke 8-64,34
38º Dieter Koefler (Aut) Candyman 3 8-65,29
39º Jörg Domaingo (Aut) Lalique 39 8-67,31
40º Leonardo Mambretti (Ita) Breize bel Maniere 8-67,97
41º Mario Bichler (Aut) Landjaeger 2 10-73,08
42º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Genua V 10-76,88
43º Thomas Hauri (Sui) Wayas Aquila 12-57,08
44º Edwin Klokman (Hol) Quidame V D Wolfsakker 12-61,31
45º Robert Puck (Aut) Mozart 12-61,92
46º Walter Auer (Aut) Ciano 12-64,72
47º Valerio Sozzi (Ita) Corofino 2 12-68,54
48º Peter Weszits (Aut) Rascal Z 13-70
49º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Edminton Z 16-68,91
50º Sascha Kainz (Aut) Lancaster 103 18-75,23
51º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) La Passion 20-60,65
52º Helfried Knotz (Aut) Elektek 22-73,52
  Prueba Nº04. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Paulinka van Westuur 0-46,25
Nadja Melliger (Sui) Azrael de Joncs 0-47,07
Michel Korompis (Hol) Ladina 21 0-49,27
Natascha Kreutner (Aut) Charly Brown 0-49,82
Valerio Sozzi (Ita) Ladybird 0-50,1
Stephanie Breitenstein (Sui) Rabella 6 0-50,76
Astrid Woess (Aut) Lancer 0-51,69
Attila Cser (Hun) Laura B 0-51,97
Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Mon Pleasure 0-53,12
10º Alice Batliner (Aut) FIT'S Easy 0-53,89
11º Gert Vermeiren (Bel) Pagena 0-54,22
12º Petr Dolezal (Che) Power Play 0-54,55
13º Gini Pirker (Aut) Ruttner Farm La Rochelle 0-55,03
14º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Janosch 164 0-55,54
15º Claudia Neureuter (Aut) Avanti 7 0-56,48
16º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) No Mercy 0-56,53
17º Franz Aschenbrenner (Aut) Castello 3 0-56,97
18º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Conquest Of Paradies 0-57,69
19º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gytani 0-58,29
20º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Edesa's Adlatus 4-45,97
21º Stephanie Breitenstein (Sui) Adrienne 33 4-47,35
22º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Mr.President 3 4-48,41
23º Jörg Domaingo (Aut) Colin Jackson 4-49,05
24º Willi Melliger (Sui) Abilaly 4-49,27
25º Christian Schranz (Aut) Moniek 4-50,45
26º Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Leonie 52 4-50,94
27º Kurt Markus Proemer (Aut) Lovely Dancer G 4-51,53
28º Thomas Konle (Ale) Carwan 4-52,08
29º Morten Gram (Den) Hacus de Lambrey 4-52,13
30º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Gratianus vd Heffinck 4-53,07
31º Constantin Heindl (Aut) Rios Europa 4-53,31
32º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Prinzess to Heart 4-53,47
33º Thomas Hauri (Sui) Marcy 4-53,73
34º Claudia Kneissl (Ale) Cassus 4-54,44
35º Markus Hauri (Sui) Forever Blue 4-54,55
36º Robert Puck (Aut) Princess Power 3 4-56,2
37º Bernhard Frandl (Aut) Rockmount Flight 4-56,31
38º Valerie Berger (Aut) Mr.President 2 4-56,53
39º Claudia Kneissl (Ale) Tomcat 2 4-57,52
40º Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Cosmic Coco 4-57,74
41º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci 9 4-58,24
42º Gert Vermeiren (Bel) Riverboy 4-58,89
43º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) Bobby Burns 4-59,61
44º Stefan Eder (Aut) Showman 2 4-60,23
45º Thomas Istinger (Aut) Harpad d'Authieux 8-54
46º Christian Juza (Aut) Luidor 4 8-54,31
47º Boris Boor (Aut) Gecko 8-54,37
48º Michele Facchin (Ita) President du Beaumont 8-54,4
49º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Cornelia 29 8-54,66
50º Franz Aschenbrenner (Aut) Racoon 8-54,68
51º Patrick Pirker (Aut) Samira 6 8-55,1
52º Leonardo Mambretti (Ita) Libeccio Soave 8-55,43
53º Ulrich Gaarslev (Din) Livigno 8-56,09
  Nadja Melliger (Sui) Kosmea 8 8-56,09
55º Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Felin D' Azur 8-56,2
56º Leonardo Mambretti (Ita) Regina 43 8-56,59
57º Sascha Kainz (Aut) Abado G 8-57,8
58º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Paramount 8-61,26
59º Michael Roesch (Jr) Almeo 2 10-66,37
60º Robert Puck (Aut) Pedro 306 12-47,73
61º Michele Facchin (Ita) Q-King 12-51,02
62º Valerie Berger (Aut) Curley Sue 2 12-52,19
63º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Edminton Z 12-52,63
64º Gini Pirker (Aut) Perle vh Lambroeck 12-54,28
65º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Cordino 15 12-55,05
66º Thomas Dresler (Din) Foeniks 12-55,37
67º Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Reserv 12-57,19
  Attila Cser (Hun) Liberty 12-57,19
69º Viktoria Gerber (Ale) Gladstone 63 12-57,25
70º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Rapetti 12-57,91
71º Michael Roesch (Jr) Lord HG 12-59,06
72º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Ramborack R 12-60
73º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Candyman 63 14-66,81
74º Stefan Eder (Aut) Rashid G 15-70,33
75º Thomas Muehlbauer (Ale) White Point 10 16-52,79
76º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Miss Revolution 3 16-54,17
77º Morten Gram (Den) Life is Easy 16-55,6
78º Michele Cattapan (Ita) Quichotte vh Kievitshof 16-60,16
79º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) La Passion 17-63,68
80º Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Cleo 19 20-58,9
81º Constantin Heindl (Aut) Marco 506 26-69,01
82º Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Calvino 29-63,79
83º Mario Bichler (Aut) Sariela Top Play 29-78,7
  Prueba Nº05. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephanie Kisling (Aut) Anytime 5 0-57,61
Andreas Hartl (Aut) James 3 0-58,82
Josef Konlechner (Aut) Wizard William 4-50,2
Elisabeth Boor (Aut) Graceland 4-50,63
Michael Walther (Aut) Rubina 6 4-51,66
Ricarda Schoenberg (Ale) Cosmopolitan 4 4-54,17
Barbara Beinwachs (Aut) Argentinus 4-54,22
Isabelle Gebath-Joannidis (Aut) Adriano 4 4-55,2
Jasmin Rauter (Aut) Waldsee 4-55,63
10º Stephanie Kisling (Aut) Lucky Time 2 4-56,5
11º Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati (Aut) Princess de la France 4-57,89
12º Herbert Paintner (Aut) Carlos 135 4-57,98
13º Manfred Rust (Aut) Liz Byron 4-58,2
14º Jeanette Smejda (Aut) Monbonheur 4-58,44
15º Daniela Dillmetz (Aut) Cooper 16 4-58,49
16º Ute Berger (Aut) Bonopart B 4-59,18
17º Valentina Mambretti (Ita) Carlotta del Baroncio 4-59,46
18º Theresa Widauer (Aut ) Prokopp's Graffiti 4-60,14
19º Constanze Groeschl (Aut) Konstantin 4-62,93
20º Andrea Skorianz-Jenull (Aut) Belmondo 14 8-53,42
21º Michael Walther (Aut) Tabaluga 2 8-53,96
22º Simona Wallner (Aut) Kimbel 8-54,71
23º Peregrin Prexl (Aut) Coaldigger 8-56,45
24º Elisabeth Haberl (Aut) Carina 4 8-56,51
25º Franziska Brabant (Aut) Burton 2 8-57,62
26º Kathrin Apostel (Aut) Queider's Highfly 8-57,9
27º Herbert Paintner (Aut) Cincinnati Giant 8-58,9
28º Theresa Schmidhuber (Aut) Master Jack 8-59,19
29º Fabian Lutter (Aut) Roderiko 8-59,82
30º Monika Noscovicova (Svk) Lucio 5 8-60,37
31º Tobias Kristofics-Binder (Aut) Good Boy 5 8-60,57
32º Eran Giuli-Besso (Aut) Cyrano 12 8-61,97
33º Markus Muhr (Aut) Offspring 9-66,02
34º Kurt Harnisch (Aut) Gaudino 15 10-68,98
35º Jeanette Smejda (Aut) Astor 168 12-60,02
36º Catharina Calaitzis (Aut) Classic Touch 12-60,85
37º Karin Wels (Aut) Laughton's Diamond 14-68,29
38º Alexandra Kozacikova (Esq) Viesulis 14-71,52
39º Catharina Calaitzis (Aut) Dino Il Topolino 16-59,47
40º Monika Noscovicova (Svk) Feivell Fynn 16-61,08
41º Martina Brunner (Aut) Pinka 16-79,02
42º Andreas Horzynek (Aut) Kosarin 2 20-53,96
43º Peregrin Prexl (Aut) Goldeneye 20-56,4
44º Martina Wenzl (Aut) Larome 22-69,75
45º Ricarda Schoenberg (Ale) Chantre 'S 24-58,76
46º Valentina Mambretti (Ita) Nanea 25-83,09
  Prueba Nº06. Amateur. 1,30m. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elisabeth Boor (Aut) Graceland 0/0-31,56
Isabelle Gebath-Joannidis (Aut) Adriano 4 0/0-32,66
Elisabeth Haberl (Aut) Carina 4 0/0-35,41
Jasmin Rauter (Aut) Waldsee 0/4-36,07
Markus Hammer (Aut) Nunja 0/8-35,74
Theresa Widauer (Aut ) Prokopp's Graffiti 0/8-40,03
Tobias Kristofics-Binder (Aut) Good Boy 5 0/12-34,15
Michael Walther (Aut) Rubina 6 4-48,45
Karin Wels (Aut) Laughton's Diamond 4-48,83
10º Simona Wallner (Aut) Kimbel 4-49,16
11º Josef Konlechner (Aut) Wizard William 4-50,87
12º Valentina Mambretti (Ita) Carlotta del Baroncio 4-51,75
13º Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati (Aut) Princess de la France 4-52,46
14º Ute Berger (Aut) Caesitie H 4-52,74
15º Manfred Rust (Aut) Liz Byron 4-53,73
  Constanze Groeschl (Aut) Konstantin 4-53,73
17º Peregrin Prexl (Aut) Coaldigger 8-48,28
18º Stephanie Kisling (Aut) Lucky Time 2 8-48,83
19º Daniela Dillmetz (Aut) Cooper 16 8-49,77
20º Markus Muhr (Aut) Offspring 8-51,97
21º Eran Giuli-Besso (Aut) Cyrano 12 8-55,38
22º Herbert Paintner (Aut) Carlos 135 12-53,23
23º Jeanette Smejda (Aut) Monbonheur 12-54,11
24º Barbara Beinwachs (Aut) Argentinus 14-64,01
25º Andreas Hartl (Aut) James 3 15-71,65
26º Martina Wenzl (Aut) Larome 16-51,91
27º Kurt Harnisch (Aut) Gaudino 15 16-56,75
  Prueba Nº07. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Líquido 0/0-28,48
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Exploit de Roulard 0/0-28,92
Roland Englebrecht (Aut) Futura 2 0/0-30,74
Patrick Pirker (Aut) Samira 6 0/0-31,18
Jörg Domaingo (Aut) Chapman 0/0-31,89
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gytani 0/0-32,22
Astrid Woess (Aut) Lancer 0/0-32,33
Claudia Kneissl (Ale) Tomcat 2 0/0-32,77
  Klaus Hernler (Aut) Capital 0039 53-55,93
Thomas Konle (Ale) Candillo 3 0/0-33,29
10º Claudia Kneissl (Ale) Cassus 0/0-33,93
11º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) No Mercy 0/0-38,16
12º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Edminton Z 0/4-31,07
13º Markus Hauri (Sui) Forever Blue 0/4-33,67
14º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Gratianus vd Heffinck 0/4-35,32
15º Stefan Eder (Aut) Rashid G 0/4-40,75
16º Morten Gram (Den) Hacus de Lambrey 0/8-33,82
17º Gini Pirker (Aut) Ruttner Farm La Rochelle 0/8-38,33
18º Alexandra Fischer (Aut) Jeton 0/16-52,52
19º Michel Korompis (Hol) Ladina 21 0/NP
20º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 0/NP
21º Valerie Berger (Aut) Curley Sue 2 4-51,69
22º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Paulinka van Westuur 4-52,3
23º Attila Cser (Hun) Laura B 4-53,51
24º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Cordino 15 4-54,38
25º Jutta Holz-Ahmann (Ale) Frederico 15 4-54,5
26º Stephanie Breitenstein (Sui) Adrienne 33 4-54,57
27º Christian Juza (Aut) Luidor 4 4-54,66
28º Thomas Dresler (Din) Foeniks 4-54,9
29º Kurt Markus Proemer (Aut) Lovely Dancer G 4-55,43
  Hans Frischeis (Aut) Rapetti 4-55,43
31º Thomas Istinger (Aut) Harpad d'Authieux 4-55,71
32º Attila Cser (Hun) Liberty 4-56,42
  Thomas Konle (Ale) Carwan 4-56,42
34º Willi Melliger (Sui) Abilaly 4-56,48
35º Christoph Sonnleitner (Aut) Life is Life 4-56,75
36º Petr Dolezal (Che) Power Play 4-56,77
37º Boris Boor (Aut) Gecko 4-56,81
38º Leonardo Mambretti (Ita) Regina 43 4-57,3
39º Michael Roesch (Jr) Lord HG 4-57,46
40º Thomas Hauri (Sui) Marcy 4-57,47
41º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Mon Pleasure 4-57,57
42º Josef Schwarz (Aut) Lambaro 4-57,63
43º Nadja Melliger (Sui) Kosmea 8 4-57,85
  Christoph Sonnleitner (Aut) Percy 123 4-57,85
45º Nadja Melliger (Sui) Azrael de Joncs 4-58,62
46º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Conquest Of Paradies 6-68,3
47º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Simpson 2 7-71,23
48º Bernhard Frandl (Aut) Rockmount Flight 8-50,45
49º Stephanie Breitenstein (Sui) Abc Ratina 8-53,01
50º Michele Facchin (Ita) Q-King 8-54,06
51º Thomas Istinger (Aut) Picaro 8-54,61
52º Edwin Klokman (Hol) Fidji de Elle 8-55,49
54º Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Champ Extra 8-55,98
55º Robert Puck (Aut) Princess Power 3 8-56,37
56º Alfred Stoeger (Aut) Gaytano 8-56,53
57º Sascha Kainz (Aut) Abado G 8-56,64
58º Claudia Neureuter (Aut) Avanti 7 8-57,08
59º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) La Passion 8-57,21
60º Franz Aschenbrenner (Aut) Castello 3 8-57,32
61º Morten Gram (Den) Life is Easy 8-59,52
62º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Paramount 8-59,55
63º Michele Cattapan (Ita) Quichotte vh Kievitshof 8-61,97
64º Sabine Rath (Aut) Lomtel 11-73,27
65º Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Leonie 52 12-51,36
66º Christian Schranz (Aut) Moniek 12-54,55
67º Thomas Muehlbauer (Ale) White Point 10 12-54,94
68º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Genua V 12-55,43
69º Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Reserv 12-57,25
70º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Cornelia 29 12-57,63
71º Ulrich Gaarslev (Din) Livigno 12-57,96
72º Mario Bichler (Aut) Sariela Top Play 12-59,76
73º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) Bobby Burns 12-60,84
74º Susanne Jurkovic (Aut) Lola 13-62,25
75º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Ramborack R 13-62,74
76º Gert Vermeiren (Bel) Caesar 13-65,11
77º Franz Aschenbrenner (Aut) Racoon 14-69,12
78º Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Calvino 14-69,56
79º Thomas Hauri (Sui) Wayas Aquila 15-71,38
80º Viktoria Gerber (Ale) Gladstone 63 16-52,46
81º Elke Haberleitner (Aut) Lamento 14 16-54,83
82º Constantin Heindl (Aut) Marco 506 16-55,28
83º Valerie Berger (Aut) Mr.President 2 16-56,31
84º Dieter Koefler (Aut) Candyman 3 16-58,45
85º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Devils Fox 16-59,33
86º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Miss Revolution 3 19-71,43
87º Michele Facchin (Ita) President du Beaumont 20-55,44
88º Viktoria Gerber (Ale) Cantus F 20-58,4
89º Gert Vermeiren (Bel) Riverboy 20-75,78
90º Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Cleo 19 23-70,28
91º Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Cosmic Coco 30-69,51
92º Leonardo Mambretti (Ita) Libeccio Soave 32-59,22
  Prueba Nº08. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Edesa's Adlatus 0-52,24
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sambo 15 0-52,57
Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Libero du Bois Madame 0-52,68
Holger Hetzel (Ale) Liberty 224 0-53,89
Thomas Muehlbauer (Ale) Malwine 1 0-54,39
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kwikstaart 0-56,31
Roland Fischer (Aut) Midnight Madness 0-59,28
Claudia Kneissl (Ale) Rubens 35 0-59,99
Jutta Holz-Ahmann (Ale) Gameboy 11 0-61,35
10º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Igor M 0-62,47
  Thomas Muehlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 7 0-62,47
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Mr.President 3 0-63,4
13º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 0-65,05
14º Andreas Kottner (Aut) Ludwig T 0-66,32
15º Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Dowson 4-53,56
16º Michel Korompis (Hol) No Problem 5 4-57,96
17º Mario Bichler (Aut) Landjeager 2 4-58,89
18º Michele Facchin (Ita) Scarlet du Beaumont 4-59,17
19º Valerio Sozzi (Ita) Stars and Stripes 4-59,28
20º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Santus 4-60,27
21º Thomas Hauri (Sui) San Serai Calvorado 4-60,45
22º Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Narcotic 2 4-60,6
23º Nadja Melliger (Sui) Kassablanca 4-61,37
24º Boris Boor (Aut) G. Larina 4-61,77
25º Ulrich Gaarslev (Din) Redskin 4-63,4
26º Astrid Woess (Aut) Vasco da Gama 3 4-63,51
27º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci 9 4-63,79
28º Robert Puck (Aut) Mozart 4-65,16
29º Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Scutt 4-65,33
30º Thomas Konle (Ale) Cohiba 8-55,16
31º Michel Korompis (Hol) Saphir 270 8-57,47
32º Roland Englebrecht (Aut) Lancaster 94 8-59,99
33º Robert Puck (Aut) Pedro 306 8-61,26
34º Jörg Domaingo (Aut) Lalique 39 8-61,53
35º Jutta Holz-Ahmann (Ale) Phar Lap 10 8-61,64
36º Jörg Domaingo (Aut) Colin Jackson 8-62,25
37º Natascha Kreutner (Aut) Congratulation 8-62,36
38º Sascha Kainz (Aut) Colato R 8-62,52
39º Astrid Woess (Aut) First Choice 8-62,78
40º Sascha Kainz (Aut) Lancaster 103 8-65,77
41º Martin Haberfellner (Aut) Ringinging 8-66,15
42º Peter Weszits (Aut) Come On 2 8-68,3
43º Edwin Klokman (Hol) Quidame V D Wolfsakker 12-57,31
44º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Lucky Lord 2 12-58,95
45º Alfred Fischer (Aut) Gavina 12-59,61
46º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Centrado Z 12-59,88
47º Markus Hauri (Sui) Humour du Parc 12-60,93
48º Claudia Neureuter (Aut) Lassergut All Saints 12-63,29
49º Josef Schwarz (Aut) Sterngartl's Dexter 4 12-63,4
50º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Mazzeltov 12-64,56
51º Mario Bichler (Aut) Celebrio Top Play 12-66,37
52º Hugo Simon (Aut) Stoepke 12-67,66
53º Alice Batliner (Aut) FIT'S Celio 14-76,49
54º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Chairman 16-57,96
55º Peter Weszits (Aut) Rascal Z 16-62,14
56º Roland Englebrecht (Aut) Donizetti 16-62,85
57º Gert Vermeiren (Bel) Pagena 16-64,28
58º Thomas Dresler (Din) Rembrandt Enemaerke 16-64,45
59º Stefan Eder (Aut) Showman 2 16-65,82
60º Veronika Macanova (Rch) Lisette 18-73,92
61º Stefan Eder (Aut) Leo M 20-60,6
62º Christian Schranz (Aut) Livia de Aziz 20-64,34
63º Claudia Neureuter (Aut) Lassergut Calino 20-64,95
64º Leonardo Mambretti (Ita) Breize bel Maniere 24-63,79
  Prueba Nº09. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Felin D' Azur 0-58,71
Eva Edelmüller (Aut) Felina 5 4-50,46
Caroline Wimmer (Aut) Highfidelity 1 4-51,4
Theresa Widauer (Aut ) Alexa 5 4-53,08
Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Simpson 2 4-54,97
Stephanie Peham (Aut) Admo Alme De Quiesce 4-57,68
Gini Pirker (Aut) Perle van Het Lambroeck 8-52,97
Martina Brunner (Aut) Pinka 8-54,11
Bernhard Frandl (Aut) Rockmount Flight 8-55,25
10º Peter Scherr (Aut) Champ 2 12-51,47
11º Fabian Lutter (Aut) Roderiko 12-54,04
12º Stephanie Kisling (Aut) Anytime 5 12-54,29
13º Constantin Heindl (Aut) Rios Europa 12-54,39
14º Christoph Obernauer (Aut) Franziska 106 12-54,5
15º Pilar Koukol (Aut) Batita del Cuore 12-55,88
16º Franziska Brabant (Aut) Burton 2 12-56,71
17º Benjamin Saurugg (Aut) Sandrio 20-57,64
18º Marianne Schindele (Aut) Irish Dancer 26-71,69
19º Kathrin Kurat (Aut) Energy Flow 28-53,05
20º Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati (Aut) Princess de la France 31-76,23
21º Andrea Skorianz-Jenull (Aut) Belmondo 14 47-76,1
  Prueba Nº10. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thomas Konle (Ale) Cohiba 0/0-29,91
Petr Dolezal (Che) Pompoes 0/0-31,54
Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Carlucci 9 0/0-32,39
Claudia Neureuter (Aut) Lassergut All Saints 0/4-30,35
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Centrado Z 0/4-31,78
Natascha Kreutner (Aut) Charly Brown 0/4-32,74
Michele Facchin (Ita) Q-King 0/4-32,99
Nadja Melliger (Sui) Azrael de Joncs 4-52,55
Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Líquido 4-53,29
10º Michel Korompis (Hol) Ladina 21 4-53,58
11º Attila Cser (Hun) Laura B 4-53,78
12º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Janosch 164 4-54,46
13º Franz Aschenbrenner (Aut) Castello 3 4-55,27
14º Robert Puck (Aut) Pedro 306 4-55,5
15º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Gratianus vd Heffinck 4-55,83
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sambo 15 4-56,14
17º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Exploit de Roulard 4-56,42
18º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Prinzess to Heart 4-56,69
19º Hugo Simon (Aut) Stoepke 4-57,04
20º Alexandra Fischer (Aut) Jeton 4-60,1
21º Valerio Sozzi (Ita) Corofino 2 8-55,38
22º Roland Englebrecht (Aut) Futura 2 8-56,25
23º Rainer Zoeger (Aut) Bobby Burns 8-57,63
24º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Gytani 8-57,74
25º Michael Roesch (Jr) Lord HG 8-60,05
26º Stefan Eder (Aut) Rashid G 9-81,55
27º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Mon Pleasure 10-68,71
28º Astrid Woess (Aut) Lancer 12-52,9
29º Bernhard Frandl (Aut) Rockmount Flight 12-55,61
30º Gert Vermeiren (Bel) Pagena 12-56,2
31º Kurt Markus Proemer (Aut) Lovely Dancer G 12-56,86
32º Hans Frischeis (Aut) Rapetti 12-57,19
33º Boris Boor (Aut) Gecko 12-57,85
34º Jörg Domaingo (Aut) Colin Jackson 14-66,87
35º Constantin Heindl (Aut) Rios Europa 16-51,91
36º Stephanie Breitenstein (Sui) Abc Ratina 16-52,35
37º Thomas Dresler (Din) Foeniks 16-54,06
38º Christian Schranz (Aut) Moniek 16-54,11
39º Thomas Hauri (Sui) Wayas Aquila 17-79,29
40º Markus Hauri (Sui) Forever Blue 20-53,73
  Prueba Nº11. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Simon (Aut) E.T. FRH 0/0-49,74
Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Collin B 0/0-53,78
Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Scutt 0/4-39,72
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Kwikstaart 0/4-40,45
Thomas Konle (Ale) Candillo 3 0/4-40,6
Astrid Woess (Aut) Vasco da Gama 3 0/4-44,49
Ulrich Gaarslev (Din) Redskin 0/4-51,96
Mario Bichler (Aut) Landjeager 2 0/8-38,38
Roland Englebrecht (Aut) Lancaster 94 0/8-44,13
10º Claudia Neureuter (Aut) Lassergut Calino 0/8-57,53
11º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Live Fire 4-69,31
12º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Jupiter 4-69,36
13º Thomas Muehlbauer (Ale) Asti Spumante 7 4-70,24
14º Christian Juza (Aut) Good Gino E 4-71,32
15º Nadja Melliger (Sui) Kassablanca 4-72,34
16º Holger Hetzel (Ale) Igor M 4-73,03
17º Dieter Koefler (Aut) San Angelo 4-73,38
18º Andreas Kottner (Aut) Ludwig T 4-74,35
19º Mariann Hugyecz (Hun) Clouds Away 4-74,37
20º Giordano Cattapan (Ita) Dowson 8-66,26
21º Roland Fischer (Aut) Kalinka 4 8-67,09
22º Edwin Klokman (Hol) Fidji de Elle 8-67,64
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Mr.President 3 8-70,19
24º Markus Hauri (Sui) Humour du Parc 8-71,6
25º Thomas Hauri (Sui) San Serai Calvorado 8-72,15
26º Michel Korompis (Hol) Saphir 270 8-73,41
27º Claudia Kneissl (Ale) Rubens 35 8-75,78
28º Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Narcotic 2 12-67,25
29º Matthias Atzmüller (Aut) Santus 12-70,02
30º Paolo Zuvadelli (Ita) Libero du Bois Madame 12-70,72
31º Sascha Kainz (Aut) Colato R 12-71,54
32º Jörg Domaingo (Aut) Lalique 39 12-73,25
33º Peter Weszits (Aut) Come On 2 12-75,04
34º Martin Haberfellner (Aut) Ringinging 12-75,87
35º Thomas Batliner (Lie) Explosiv 2 16-68,08
36º Michele Facchin (Ita) Scarlet du Beaumont 16-69,89
37º Valerio Sozzi (Ita) Stars and Stripes 16-70,94
38º Robert Puck (Aut) Mozart 20-74,29
  Prueba Nº12. A2. 1,35m.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Edesa's Adlatus 0-47,24
Ulrich Domaingo (Aut) Leonie 52 0-48,28
Edwin Klokman (Hol) Quidame V D Wolfsakker 0-49,33
Christophe Erbschwendtner (Aut) Champ Extra 0-57,41
Sabine Rath (Aut) Lomtel 0-58,56
Michaela Wollinger (Aut) Reserv 4-50,65
Michel Korompis (Hol) No Problem 5 4-51,09
Markus Saurugg (Aut) Chairman 4-52,13
Stefan Eder (Aut) Leo M 4-52,68
10º Jörg Domaingo (Aut) Chapman 4-52,74
11º Markus Saurugg (Aut) Lucky Lord 2 4-53,78
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Paramount 4-53,95
13º Stephanie Breitenstein (Sui) Adrienne 33 4-56,64
14º Andreas Horzynek (Aut) Kosarin 2 4-58,29
15º Claudia Kneissl (Ale) Tomcat 2 4-58,78
16º Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Cosmic Coco 4-59,11
17º Marielle Margreiter (Aut) Cordino 15 4-60,27
18º Christoph Sonnleitner (Aut) Percy 123 4-61,81
19º Christian Schranz (Aut) Livia de Aziz 4-62,54
20º Josef Schwarz (Aut) Sterngartl's Dexter 4 8-50,11
21º Josef Schwarz (Aut) Lambaro 8-52,13
22º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Candyman 63 8-52,57
23º Jutta Holz-Ahmann (Ale) Phar Lap 10 8-53,01
24º Constantin Heindl (Aut) Marco 506 8-54,28
25º Viktoria Gerber (Ale) Gladstone 63 8-56,09
26º Willi Melliger (Sui) Abilaly 8-58,84
27º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Cornelia 29 8-59,33
28º Jutta Holz-Ahmann (Ale) Frederico 15 8-60,65
29º Sabine Seeburger-Schranz (Aut) Kentucky 8-60,87
30º Susanne Jurkovic (Aut) Lola 8-61,53
31º Michael Roesch (Jr) Almeo 2 8-65
32º Roland Englebrecht (Aut) Donizetti 12-53,73
33º Valerie Berger (Aut) Curley Sue 2 12-55,38
34º Ulrich Gaarslev (Din) Livigno 12-58,07
35º Elke Haberleitner (Aut) Lamento 14 12-59,77
36º Mario Bichler (Aut) Sariela Top Play 12-60,38
37º Alexander Schoenberg (Ale) Cleo 19 12-63,68
38º Jaqueline Hintzen (Ale) Genua V 12-67,14
39º Nadja Melliger (Sui) Kosmea 8 13-70,11
40º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Edminton Z 16-48,34
41º Jeanette Smejda (Aut) Astor 168 16-59,23
42º Gert Vermeiren (Bel) Caesar 16-62,47
43º Thomas Gebath (Aut) Bauers Cinderella 16-67,64
44º Stefan Eder (Aut) Showman 2 17-86,94
45º Mario Bichler (Aut) Celebrio Top Play 20-50,59
46º Thomas Dresler (Din) Rembrandt Enemaerke 20-55,6
47º Catharina Calaitzis (Aut) Classic Touch 24-59,88
48º Viktoria Gerber (Ale) Cantus F 26-73,03