Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/10/2003
CSI San Lazzaro di Savena, Italia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Idelfonso 0-53,97
Kevin Staut (Fra) Djakarta Vandrin 0-54,12
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Carole Chateau 0-56,04
Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Flash du Rouet 0-57,32
Luca Calabro (Ita) Sculptured Winner 0-59,99
Gerfried Puck (Aut) Littke Lord Lady 0-61,24
Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Odoctro 0-62,72
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Ilton Daye 0-64,39
Paolo Segolini (Ita) Saluut D 99 0-66,05
10º Claudia Neureuter (Aut) Lassergut Leonardo 0-67,52
11º Mirco Casadei (Ita) Impala Blue 0-67,75
12º Filippo Angerame (Ita) Kimano 0-68,27
13º Andreas Ott (Sui) Carboni 0-68,44
14º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Flower VI 0-68,72
15º Claudia Neureuter (Aut) Lassergut Crassus 7 0-71,66
16º Marcello Carraro (Ita) Royal Acrobat 1-74,63
17º Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Zaira 4-56,36
18º Luca Carini (Ita) Daimler 4-57,00
19º Ulli Collee (Ale) Atreus 4-57,10
20º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Hickory Mail 4-57,60
21º Robert Puck (Aut) Princess Power 3 4-58,91
22º Roberto Petazzi (Ita) Farmer-Fox 4-62,19
23º Daniele Gnessini (Ita) Guelfo 4-62,87
24º Rocco Bormioli (Ita) Mc Flurry 4-63,01
25º Andreas Wedenburg (Ale) Aldo IX 4-66,43
26º Sonia Buttazzoni (Ita) Letus-AW 4-66,55
27º Luca Onofri (Ita) Alboreto 4-67,04
28º Thomas Hauri (Sui) Marcy 4-68,60
29º Theo Muff (Sui) California 4-73,63
30º Marcello Corrado (Ita) Lancorde 5-74,81
31º Jonathan Ciardilli (Ita) Cósima 5-75,60
32º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Navidor 5-76,83
33º María Vighi Umberto (Ita) Hermes de Grandy 6-80,97
34º Massimo Tiengo (Ita) Gremline de Boucard 8-59,45
35º Lieven Devos (Bel) Classic Touch 8-59,85
36º Luca Sabattini (Ita) Melody 8-69,86
37º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Sandrino 8-70,17
38º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Ladios 9-74,08
39º Claudia Gisler (Sui) Alisha 9-74,48
40º Claire Van Der Heyde (Bel) Halia Des Ores 11-85,83
41º Renzo Nespoli (Sui) Costa Rica II 12-68,11
42º Attila Szasz (Hun) Perseo 12-68,84
43º Erica Zuliani (Ita) Alabastro II 12-68,98
44º María Vighi Umberto (Ita) Spartacus van de Trikkelhoeve 12-69,05
45º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Mindenao 12-69,53
46º Sabrina Brocato (Ita) Quarne de Marne 12-70,71
47º Alberto Boscarato (Ita) Daguet de Laleu 12-87,64
48º Robert Puck (Aut) Pedro 306 12-97,76
49º Rubina Pinyabona (Ita) Pieter Jan 13-77,13
50º Theo Muff (Sui) Paraguay II 14-78,29
51º Tommaso Lofernini (Ita) Power Packing Two 14-81,03
52º Paul Estermann (Sui) Gazzeto 16-65,04
53º Andreas Wedenburg (Ale) Jacomo 25 16-65,31
54º Andrea Wallen (Sue) Fliss della Fontana 16-68,84
55º Sabrina Brocato (Ita) Lucky Vanito 16-70,42
56º Stefan Eder (Aut) Spezialist 8 16-86,45
57º Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Conchita III 16-89,59
58º Francesca Accordi (Ita) Inattendu D'Of-Ten-Bos 18-78,33
59º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Inés de Grandy 20-87,99
60º Milena Giacomoni (Rsm) Flash de Sully 22-79,75
61º Dario Minutoli (Ita) Kafu 24-102,77
62º Kevin Staut (Fra) Inouie de Reve 31-98,64
63º Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Félix Erge E
64º Geert Callaert (Bel) Lazar D'hurdement E
65º Massimo Tiengo (Ita) Quartz Kristal Girl E
66º Franco Etrea (Ita) Barry E
  Prueba Nº02. 1,35 M. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Hariane d?Authieux 0/0-25,47
eonardo Falomo (Ita) Korrado 0/0-26,27
oelle Cairaschi (Fra) Hygie du Golfe 0/0-27,03
ristian Pitzianti (Ita) Renoir 0/0-27,15
arco Porro (Ita) Nojardo 0/0-27,78
ianluca Palmizi (Ita) Zeligo 0/0-27,93
arlo Rogiani (Ita) Shadow Ter Putte 0/0-28,11
arlo Rogiani (Ita) Robber van ter Cauwenburg 0/0-29,72
lli Collee (Ale) Mr Mulligan 0/0-29,79
10º omenico Morosoli (Sui) Phoenix V 0/0-31,34
11º we Carstensen (Ale) Kora 0/0-31,63
12º ndreas Ott (Sui) Akita 0/0-34,3
13º acqueline Pellis (Bra) Lanimo 0/0-34,6
14º aola Cimolai (Ita) Salomon Ter Wilgen W 0/0-35,4
15º iovanni Moro (Ita) Jorthos 0/0-35,5
16º ilar Cordor (Esp) High Times 0/0-35,53
17º rnaldo Bologni (Ita) Icare D'elle 0/0-35,88
18º eatrice Patrese (Ita) Gallagher 0/0-37,2
19º oelle Cairaschi (Fra) Fairway Deux 0/0-38,1
20º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Windgates Illusion 0/0-38,2
21º iego De Riu (Ita) Glenn Ross 0/0-39
22º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 0/0-39,24
23º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Taylos Mayde 0/0-39,48
24º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Isky de Baussy 0/1-40,99
25º ndreas Krieg (Ale) Kilrama 0/4-26,11
26º ilippo Moyersoen (Ita) Napoli 0/4-30,08
27º Attila Szasz (Hun) Viktor 0/4-30,57
28º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Lecomte 2 0/4-39,67
29º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Cupidon 0/5-40,66
30º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Epilot Nanno 0/5-41,86
31º Riccardo Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Roman 0/5-43,35
32º ndreas Krieg (Ale) Carthago's Son 0/6-45,32
33º tefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Suny Bay 0/9-43,65
34º homas Hauri (Sui) Wayas Aquila 0/9-44,88
35º ndrea Riffeser (Ita) Dairy Farmer 0/Rit.
36º rancesco Gaddoni (Ita) Espiegle Pierville 1-89,92
  ubina Pintabona (Ita) May Day 1-89,91
  Luca Calabro (Ita) Laviano 1-89,9
39º Stefan Eder (Aut) Sorbas 4-ET
  Mirco Casadei (Ita) Norimberga 4-ET
  Geert Callaert (Bel) Nixon Vh Carelshof 4-ET
  Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Carducci 4-ET
  Theo Muff (Sui) Cosima R 4-ET
  atteo Fantozzi (Ita) Irish 4-ET
  atteo Fantozzi (Ita) May Amie 4-ET
  aul Estermann (Sui) Mr Moneymaker 4-ET
  alvatore Sorbello (Ita) La Berlina 4-ET
  iovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Quintaira 4-ET
  laus Kuglmeier (Ale) Cotton Eye Joe 4-ET
  Sandro Pasquali (Ita) Elite De La Loge 4-ET
  lberto Carrara (Ita) Petite Bilande 4-ET
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Prima Donna 4-ET
  ranz Steinwandtner (Aut) Damoura 4-ET
  arina Frumento (Ita) Nepal 4-ET
  ommaso Lonfernini (Rsm) Moking 4-ET
  uisa Gropper (Ale) Sportsmann 4-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Miss America 4-ET
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Depres 4-ET
  Andrea Bracci (Ita) La Traviata 4-ET
  Andrea Bracci (Ita) Banjo D'elle 4-ET
  Erika Manzini (Ita) Prince Van't Gastelhof 4-ET
  Prueba Nº09. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 0/0-33,54
Alberto Cocconi (Ita) Esiris d'Isigny 0/0-35,71
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 0/0-37,41
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Keruut 0/0-39,8
Duccio Bartalucci (Ita) Double Up 1/1-50,32
Christophe Cuyer (Fra) Jasmijn III 4/0-37,52
Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo van Schlosslihof 4/0-37,79
Klaus Kuglemeier (Ale) Santa Lucia 0/4-38,42
Hansueli Sprunger (Sui) Rubens du Ry D'asse 4/0-38,85
10º Andrea Bracci (Ita) Doublediss 0/4-40,02
11º Thomas Hauri (Sui) San Serai Calvorado 4/4-36,27
12º Nadja Peter Steiner (Sui) Pikachu II 0/8-38,08
13º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 4/438,26
14º Stefanie Breitenstein (Sui) Rabella C 0/8-39,6
15º Uli Collee (Ale) Mr. Mulligan 4/4-44,57
16º Paul Estermann (Sui) Can Do 4/8-37,76
17º Robert Puck (Aut) Pedro 4/12-36,62
18º Uwe Carstensen (Ale) Kora 4/12-47,41
19º Lorenzo de Luca di Roseto (Ita) Hollywood 4/16-42,73
20º Franco Etrea (Ita) Griotte d'Elle 4-81,08
21º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Chivas 4-83,42
22º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Lucky Luke 8-73,67
23º Roberto Cristofoletti (Ita) Lohengrin di Villa Emilia 8-77,48
24º Gianluca Palmizi (Ita) Altea VII 8-77,88
25º Andreas Ott (Sui) Akita V 8-78,58
26º Alberto Carrara (Ita) Quenox De La Petite Bilande 8-78,67
27º Luca Calabro (Ita) Laviano 8-79,01
28º Andreas Krieg (Ale) Laura IX 8-79,47
29º Werner Muff (Sui) Fadelfos 8-79,66
30º Luisa Gropper (Ale) Sportsman 8-79,79
31º Carlo Rogiani (Ita) Kobus 8-80,42
32º Salvatore Sorbello (Ita) Kobus 8-81,06
33º Dario Minutoli (Ita) Lewis Cypher 8-81,95
34º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Cow Boy 8-82,72
35º Domenico Morosoli ( Sui ) Cohiba II 8-82,98
36º Giuseppe D'Onofrio (Ita) Donald du Breau 8-83,03
37º Giovanni Moro (Ita) Jorthos 8-83,99
38º Carina Frumento (Ita) Caleb Du Landey 9-84,14
39º Joelle Cairaschi (Fra) Fairway Deux 9-85,1
40º Giulia Martinego Marquet (Ita ) Windgate Illusion 12-77,95
41º Enrico Maria Frana (Ita) Enigme d?Amaury 12-78,39
42º Nicola Visentin (Hun) Mon Amour 12-79,44
43º Bernadette Brune (Ale) Call Me Future 12-80,4
44º Stefan Eder (Aut) Cero Dona G 12-80,44
45º Leonardo Falomo (Ita) Korrado 12-80,58
46º Roland Englbrecht (Aut) Gingo 12-80,73
47º Ivan Argiolu (Ita) Something Special 12-81,48
48º Michele Ruggiero (Ita) Cipollini 12-82,2
49º Matteo Fantozzi (Ita) Ladalka 12-82,43
50º Rubina Pintabona (Ita) May Day 13-85,98
51º Cristian Pitzianti (Ita) Ocean Pearl DB 14-88,45
52º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Coriana II 16-77,51
53º Kevin Staut (Fra) Depres 16-78,66
54º Massimo Regina (Ita) Olaf 16-79,5
55º Gerfried Puck (Aut) Geronimo 16-80,44
56º Claudia Neureuter (Aut) Lassergut All Saints 16-82,99
57º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Hurrycaine 20-96,37
58º Francesco Gaddoni (Ita) Espiegle Pierreville 25-86,29
59º Giampaolo Cinti (Ita) Fandango X E
  Luca Onofri (Ita) M Sinai E
  Beatrice Patrese (Ita) Crooner de Biville E
  Rudie Wallerbosch (Hol) Zonnenbloem E
  Gert Callaert (Bel) Soraya II E
  Diego De Rui (Ita) Glenn Ross E
65º Giovanni Lucchetti (Ita) Quintaira R
  Claudia Gisler (Sui) Little Ben R
  Annibale Granese (Ita) Zinzalabin R
  Andreas Wedenburg (Ale) Just an Illusion R
  Jacqueline Pellis (Bra) Lanimo R
  Paola Cimolai (Ita) Salomon Ter Wilgen R
  Paolo Segolini (Ita) Lucky Lady R
  Francesco Corsi (Ita) Quodex van de Laesdijkstee R
  Umberto Vighi (Ita) La Surprise R
  Caroline Gasser (Ita) Kevin R
  Filippo Moyersoen (Ita) Flyinge Garibaldi R