Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/03/2004
CSI*** Circuito del Sol (III), Dehesa Montenmedio (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 5 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Grafina 0-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Sjapoo 0-ET
  Siv Gunhild Waldeland (Nor) Walber's Caletta 0-ET
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Larioccello 0-ET
  Carolyn Jones (Esp) Indian Gift 0-ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Gringo 0-ET
  Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Wunderfeld Van Het Korenhof 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecol 0-ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Landmaedel 0-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lucky Star 0-ET
  Pedro Renault (Bra ) Lynett 0-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Baileys 0-ET
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Remy Roxette 0-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 0-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lorraine St Jean 0-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 0-ET
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Colour 0-ET
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Picolulo De Valde Geer 0-ET
  Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Sorraya 0-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sven 0-ET
  Alberto Aldana (Mex) Galam La Silla 0-ET
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Mister White 0-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Ranimo D 0-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Winston Van Overis 0-ET
  Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Cefalo 0-ET
  Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Little Rock 0-ET
  Mennell Watson (Gbr) Loulou De Villiers 0-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) La Luna Du Thot 0-ET
  Karina Espedal (Nor) Storm 16 0-ET
  Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Jebali 0-ET
  Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Taormina Yac 0-ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 0-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Championesse 15 0-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Jándalo 0-ET
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Santafee 0-ET
36º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 1-101
37º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Brisa Montenmedio 4-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Siske 4-ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Let's Fly 4-ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Incha 4-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Why Not 4-ET
  Matthew Broome (Gbr) Summit W 4-ET
  Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Tacmita Yac 4-ET
  Sergio Stock (Bra) Leader De Coquerie 4-ET
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Lady Orion 4-ET
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Safira 6 4-ET
  Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Shinto 4-ET
  Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Sylvana 4-ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 4-ET
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Chestnut 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Saffir 4-ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Century 4-ET
54º Jill Revill (Irl) Lislan Sky Royale 5-100,8
55º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sympathique 8-ET
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Lito 4 8-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 8-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Winchester V.D. Padenboue 8-ET
59º Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De 9-99
60º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Czar 9-101,4
61º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Stargazer 10-120,9
62º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Lutsine De Belmaniere 14-102,8
63º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Special Graf 14-118,9
64º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Sjors 16-113,4
65º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) Kibus Du Nick E
  Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Alba Hontanar E
  Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caron Z E
68º Mikael Kolind (Din) Content R
  Prueba Nº02. 6 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Mouline Rouge 0-ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Caramba Z 0-ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Kevin De Maurepas 0-ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Unión Cruiser 0-ET
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Opium V/H Doornenhof 0-ET
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Miss Guevara 0-ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Varda De 0-ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Reseaurchm 0-ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Sayonara Iv 0-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Rodos 0-ET
  Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 0-ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Libero Boy 0-ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Kingfield Ch 0-ET
  Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Penelope Ii 0-ET
  Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Contessa 0-ET
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Straciatella 0-ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Veni Vidi Vici 0-ET
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0-ET
  Pablo Marquez (Esp) Yoker 0-ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Amagedon 3 0-ET
  Anita Sande (Nor) Zaphira 0-ET
  Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Raphaeela 0-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Kick Du Reverdy 0-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Vito 0-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Oberon Van Het Gravenhof 0-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Kierjon De De Parum 0-ET
  Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Polynigra 0-ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quidana De Ganex 0-ET
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Calidel 0-ET
  Matthew Broome (Gbr) Rocco 0-ET
  Matthew Broome (Gbr) Kindly Baby 0-ET
  Jill Revill (Irl) Sand Hill 0-ET
  Botton Gilles (Bel) Kalinka Z 0-ET
  Botton Gilles (Bel) Krissnee Du Defey 0-ET
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Rolex 0-ET
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Palouchka 0-ET
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Kangxi Du Candas 0-ET
  Thereza Tourinho (Bra) Carmando 0-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) King Gold 0-ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 0-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 0-ET
  Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0-ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Kaki Du Moulinet 0-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Equitta-W Z 0-ET
46º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Little Star Z 1-95,54
47º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jupiter 1-96,36
48º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Calvin B 4-ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Gamo 4-ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ramirez Ii 4-ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 4-ET
  Antonio Subirana (Esp) Cálida 4-ET
  Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 4-ET
  Fernanda Trilha (Bra) I'm De L'isle Ch 4-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Rharmeta 4-ET
  Johanna Gate (Gbr) Ratino 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 4-ET
58º Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 5-95,12
59º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vita 5-96,1
60º Mikael Kolind (Din) Calando 5-97,82
61º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Xuño 6-100,1
62º Nico Leemans (Bel) Kelton D'elle 6-102,4
63º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Vasco De Chevremont 7-105,2
64º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 8-ET
  Kristin Granlund (Nor) Lagunetas 8-ET
  Jose Berenhole (Fra) Kiloa De La Batia 8-ET
67º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Granny Smith 15 8-109,6
68º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Alandalus 9-95,03
69º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) I Love 9-95,25
70º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Kool Du Millon 12-109,1
71º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Sharkin 15-106,2
72º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Redskin 5 17-96,63
73º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vitesse Greenfield E
74º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Cock Pit 5 R
  Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Ronaldo R
  Prueba Nº03. 7 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malcolm Pyrah (Gbr) Miltons Paladin 0-ET
  Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 0-ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jorky De La Baie 0-ET
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 0-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Cachon 0-ET
  Pedro Renault (Bra ) Lauretta R 0-ET
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Sandy Lane 0-ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 0-ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Joline De Rouhet 0-ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Pubertha 0-ET
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Can Fly 0-ET
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0-ET
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 0-ET
  Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Peper Girl 0-ET
  Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 2 0-ET
  Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Acrobatic 0-ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Cherry Pie 0-ET
  Lina Sjögren (Sue) Palazzo 0-ET
  Michael Fervers (Ale) Utopia 37 0-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Ulrike Vh Lambroeck 0-ET
  Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Lecter 0-ET
  Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Rockn Roll 9 0-ET
  Mennell Watson (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 0-ET
  Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Udally Van Overis 0-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Charming Boy 0-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Contessa Diablo 0-ET
  Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Courmayeur 0-ET
  Henry Turrel (Gbr) Cisco Ii 0-ET
29º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Rambo 230 4-ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Liberace 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Comtess 122 4-ET
  Mennell Watson (Gbr) First Knight 4-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Up And Down 4-ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Connery 9 4-ET
  Monica Campbell (Can) Olivia Valere 4-ET
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido 4-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urco Van Het Kruisblock 4-ET
  Siv Gunhild Waldeland (Nor) Acobat 4-ET
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hanky-Panky 4-ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 4-ET
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 4-ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Padisjah R 4-ET
  Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Back Stage 4-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Presley 4-ET
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Juby de l'Erg 4-ET
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Charly M 4-ET
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Joy Iii 4-ET
  Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Donia 4-ET
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 4-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 4-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 4-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ballydam Clover 4-ET
53º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique 8-ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Back To Future 8-ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Pommery P2 8-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) M-Lamiretto 8-ET
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 8-ET
  Lina Sjögren (Sue) Landana 8-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Jerry Des Hayettes 8-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Pequena 8-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 8-ET
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Caramba 27 8-ET
  Henry Turrel (Gbr) Play Boy S 8-ET
  Norbert Ell ( Por) Lissabon 8-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Clever Boy 8-ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum Va'd Merdaalh 8-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jericó II 8-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 8-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Pop Town 8-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Up Shot 8-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Pabraxir 8-ET
72º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido 9-76,9
73º Botton Gilles (Bel) Palermo 10-80,03
74º Thereza Tourinho (Bra) Johan De Palet 10-80,59
75º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Pira 10-80,99
76º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Jacady des Champs 10-81,45
77º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Linaro R 11-86,05
78º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Svaja 12-ET
  Henry Turrel (Gbr) Paola II 12-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 12-ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Cheetos Ii 12-ET
82º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Paddington 14-81,53
83º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Call Boy 24-104,5
84º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo G E
  Katy Molander (Fin) Celebration Z E
  Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Pontiac E
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Juniper E
88º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Señor Blues R
  Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Harrogate R
  Prueba Nº04. 5 años. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Herve Godignon (Fra) Peau D'ane 0/0-26,2
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Safira 6 0/0-26,35
Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Lutsine De Belmaniere 0/0-27,68
Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Siske 0/0-27,89
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Lady Orion 0/0-28,17
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Baileys 0/0-28,32
Mennell Watson (Gbr) Loulou De Villiers 0/0-28,67
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 0/0-28,7
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Picolulo De Valde Geer 0/0-28,82
10º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Jebali 0/0-29,06
11º Nico Leemans (Bel) Winchester V.D. Padenboue 0/0-29,07
12º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Sjapoo 0/0-29,24
13º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Larioccello 0/0-29,39
14º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Grafina 0/0-29,46
15º Jill Revill (Irl) Lislan Sky Royale 0/0-29,53
16º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Shinto 0/0-29,54
17º Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Taormina Yac 0/0-29,74
18º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lorraine St Jean 0/0-30,58
19º Matthew Broome (Gbr) Summit W 0/0-30,97
20º Karel Cox (Bel) Wake Up 0/0-31,05
21º Karel Cox (Bel) Winston Van Overis 0/0-31,65
22º Guy Williams (Gbr) Mister White 0/0-31,67
23º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sven 0/0-31,68
24º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 0/0-31,71
25º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Landmaedel 0/0-32,36
26º Siv Gunhild Waldeland (Nor) Walber's Caletta 0/0-32,81
27º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Indian Gift 0/0-33,23
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 0/0-34,31
29º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lucky Star 0/0-34,42
30º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Saffir 0/0-35,06
31º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0/0-35,08
32º Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Alba Hontanar 0/0-36
33º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Jándalo 0/0-37,73
34º Sergio Stock (Bra) Leader De Coquerie 0/1-40,14
35º Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Tacmita Yac 0/4-28,47
36º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Championesse 15 0/4-28,72
37º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Lito 4 0/4-30,28
38º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecor 0/4-31,85
39º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Colour 0/4-33,22
40º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Sorraya 0/4-34,52
41º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Remy Roxette 0/4-35,09
42º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 0/4-35,47
43º Nico Leemans (Bel) La Luna Du Thot 0/4-35,89
44º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Let's Fly 0/4-36,18
45º Karel Cox (Bel) Ranimo D 0/4-36,56
46º Anita Sande (Nor) Balenus 0/8-51,37
47º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Santafee 0/E
48º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Oiseau 0/R
49º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Brisa Montenmedio 4-ET
  Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caron Z 4-ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 4-ET
  Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Little Rock 4-ET
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Content 4-ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Century 4-ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De 4-ET
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Czar 4-ET
57º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Sylvana 6-83,45
58º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Chestnut 8
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sympathique 8-ET
  Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Wunderfeld Van Het Korenhof 8-ET
61º Karina Espedal (Nor) Storm 16 10-83,82
62º Niall Talbot (Irl) Incha 10-98,8
63º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Stargazer 12-ET
64º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Sjors 16-ET
65º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Special Graf E
  Prueba Nº05. 6 años. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0/0-28,46
Nico Leemans (Bel) Kick Du Reverdy 0/0-30,16
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ramirez Ii 0/0-31,64
Matthew Broome (Gbr) Kindly Baby 0/0-32,09
Francisco Rocha (Por) Varda De 0/0-32,72
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Caramba Z 0/0-33,11
Katharina Offel (Ale) Amagedon 3 0/0-33,48
Botton Gilles (Bel) Krissnee Du Defey 0/0-34,84
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Opium V/H Doornenhof 0/0-35,41
10º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Veni Vidi Vici 0/0-35,43
11º Botton Gilles (Bel) Kalinka Z 0/0-37
12º Beat Mändli (Sui) Sayonara Iv 0/0-37,66
13º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Mouline Rouge 0/0-38,07
14º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Calvin B 0/0-38,21
15º Karel Cox (Bel) Oberon Van Het Gravenhof 0/0-38,33
16º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0/0-39,3
17º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Kangxi Du Candas 0/0-39,78
18º Anita Sande (Nor) Zaphira 0/0-40,06
19º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Palouchka 0/0-40,79
20º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Cálida 0/0-41,11
21º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Rolex 0/0-41,17
22º Thereza Tourinho (Bra) Carmando 0/0-41,47
23º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) King Gold 0/0-42,45
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 0/0-43,78
25º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Reseaurchm 0/1-45,59
26º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Kool Du Millon 0/1-45,97
27º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Kiloa De La Batia 0/2-49,97
28º Nico Leemans (Bel) Rharmeta 0/4-31,33
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Gamo 0/4-36,69
30º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Ronaldo 0/4-40,36
31º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Granny Smith 15 0/4-42,2
32º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Polynigra 0/4-42,77
33º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0/4-43,11
34º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 0/4-43,85
35º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Vasco De Chevremont 0/4-57,75
36º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jupiter 0/8-60,69
37º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) I Love 0/15-55,12
38º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 0/R
39º Nico Leemans (Bel) Kelton D'elle 4
  Karel Cox (Bel) Kierjon De De Parum 4
  Karel Cox (Bel) Vito 4
  Matthew Broome (Gbr) Rocco 4
  Jill Revill (Irl) Sand Hill 4
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 4
  Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Redskin 5 4
  Johanna Gate (Gbr) Ratino 4
  Jeppe Vedding Nielsen (Din) Straciatella 4
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 4
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Aicha Des Hayettes 4
  Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 4
  Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Raphaeela 4
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Unión Cruiser 4
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Kevin De Maurepas 4
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 4
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Little Star Z 4
  Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Penelope Ii 4
  Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Contessa 4
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quidana De Ganex 4
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Kaki Du Moulinet 4
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Vita 4
61º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 8
  Pablo Marquez (Esp) Yoker 8
63º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lagunetas 12
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Xuño 12
65º Mikael Kolind (Din) Calando 12-84,61
66º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Sharkin 13-71,98
67º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Cock Pit 5 16
  Prueba Nº06. 7 años. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0/0-30,01
Beat Mändli (Sui) Back To Future 0/0-31,31
Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Peper Girl 0/0-31,66
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 0/0-31,81
Nico Leemans (Bel) Jerry Des Hayettes 0/0-32,46
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 0/0-32,59
Nico Leemans (Bel) Ulrike Vh Lambroeck 0/0-33,19
Katharina Offel (Ale) Cherry Pie 0/0-33,27
Lina Sjögren (Sue) Palazzo 0/0-33,68
10º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Charming Boy 0/0-34,02
11º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Comtess 122 0/0-34,55
12º Mennell Watson (Gbr) First Knight 0/0-34,74
13º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 0/0-35,27
14º Nico Leemans (Bel) Up And Down 0/0-36,17
15º Malcolm Pyrah (Gbr) Miltons Paladin 0/0-37,04
16º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Un Prince Vh Hellebos 0/0-38,11
17º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Acrobatic 0/0-38,19
18º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ballydam Clover 0/0-39,26
19º Michael Fervers (Ale) Utopia 37 0/0-39,32
20º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Jacarta 0/0-39,8
21º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique 0/0-39,93
22º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido 0/0-40,91
23º Karel Cox (Bel) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0/0-41,91
24º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Jazz De La Praye 0/1-43,37
25º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 0/4-32,43
26º Nico Leemans (Bel) Pequena 0/4-34,13
27º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Donia 0/4-35,26
28º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 0/4-35,47
29º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Rockn Roll 9 0/4-36,73
30º Norbert Ell ( Por) Lissabon 0/4-40,49
31º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Linaro R 0/5-42,29
32º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Charly M 0/5-42,32
33º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Powerfee 0/6-48,02
34º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Cheetos Ii 0/7-58,5
35º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Cisco Ii 0/8-35,14
36º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 0/8-38,53
37º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urco Van Het Kruisblock 0/8-41,16
38º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Play Boy S 0/12-33,74
39º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0/15-49,53
40º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Back Stage 0/R
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Connery 9 0/R
42º Thereza Tourinho (Bra) Johan De Palet 1-75,02
43º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 1-75,98
44º Botton Gilles (Bel) Palermo 4-ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Jorky De La Baie 4-ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Liberace 4-ET
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Jolil De Fraingneau 4-ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Pommery P2 4-ET
  Lina Sjögren (Sue) Landana 4-ET
  Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 2 4-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) M-Lamiretto 4-ET
  Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Harrogate 4-ET
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hanky-Panky 4-ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) C'est La Vie 4-ET
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Juby de l'Erg 4-ET
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Sandy Lane 4-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Up Shot 4-ET
  Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Jacady des Champs 4-ET
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Paddington 4-ET
  Henry Turrel (Gbr) Paola II 4-ET
  Mennell Watson (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 4-ET
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Caramba 27 4-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Clever Boy 4-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 4-ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum Va'd Merdaalh 4-ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 4-ET
67º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 5-75,94
68º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Cachon 5-77,53
69º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 6-ET
70º Siv Gunhild Waldeland (Nor) Acobat 8-ET
  Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Courmayeur 8-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Rambo 230 8-ET
  Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Uranus V/D Hermitage 8-ET
74º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 9-74,19
75º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 9-76,89
76º David McPherson (Gbr) Padisjah R 10-78,77
78º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Pontiac 10-81,35
79º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Udally Van Overis 12-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Contessa Diablo 12-ET
81º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Joy Iii 13-75,02
82º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Call Boy 14-81,17
83º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Lecter 15-79,59
84º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Pabraxir 18-95,17
85º Monica Campbell (Can) Olivia Valere E
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Pira E
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Juniper E
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Señor Blues E
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo G E
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jasper D'argences E
91º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jericó II R
  Prueba Nº07. 5 años
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0-31,01
Karel Cox (Bel) Winston Van Overis 0-31,53
Mennell Watson (Gbr) Loulou De Villiers 0-33
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Baileys 0-33
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Lady Orion 0-33,24
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Grafina 0-34
Ellen Holtgers (USA) Shinto 0-33,89
Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Cefalo 0-34,03
Karel Cox (Bel) Wake Up 0-34,81
10º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sven 0-35,21
11º Matthew Broome (Gbr) Summit W 0-36,53
12º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Larioccello 0-36,83
13º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Indian Gift 0-37,04
14º Guy Williams (Gbr) Mister White 0-38,43
15º Jill Revill (Irl) Lislan Sky Royale 0-39
16º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0-39
17º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Sylvana 0-40
18º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sympathique 0-41,15
19º Anita Sande (Nor) Balenus 0-42,39
20º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lucky Star 0-43,09
21º Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Tacmita Yac 0-43,16
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 0-43
23º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Jebali 0-45
24º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Let's Fly 1-47
25º Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De 1-48,71
26º Herve Godignon (Fra) Peau D'ane 4-32,14
27º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 4-35,61
28º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Colour 4-39,03
29º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Siske 4-39,85
30º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 4-40
31º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Lito 4 4-41
32º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Stargazer 4-41,27
33º Karel Cox (Bel) Ranimo D 4-42
34º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Little Rock 4-42
35º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Remy Roxette 4-42
36º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lorraine St Jean 4-43,25
37º Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Alba Hontanar 4-44,33
38º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Landmaedel 4-44,37
39º Nico Leemans (Bel) Winchester V.D. Padenboue 4-46,26
40º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Carecor 4-46,31
41º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Why Not 4-46,47
42º Sergio Stock (Bra) Leader De Coquerie 4-46,5
43º Niall Talbot (Irl) Gringo 5-46,59
44º Siv Gunhild Waldeland (Nor) Walber's Caletta 5-47,89
45º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Czar 6-51,23
46º Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Taormina Yac 8-41,51
47º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Safira 6 8-41,71
48º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Santafee 8-45,06
49º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 9-48,01
50º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caron Z 9-48,3
51º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Century 10-68,5
52º Niall Talbot (Irl) Incha 13-46,61
53º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Sorraya 13-47,83
54º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Jándalo 13-48,4
55º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Oiseau 14-51,13
56º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Brisa Montenmedio R
  Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Lutsine De Belmaniere R
  Karina Espedal (Nor) Storm 16 R
  Prueba Nº08. 6 años
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nico Leemans (Bel) Kick Du Reverdy 0-28,51
Francisco Rocha (Por) Varda De 0-29,81
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Rodos 0-30
Nico Leemans (Bel) Rharmeta 0-30,04
Katharina Offel (Ale) Amagedon 3 0-31,43
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ramirez Ii 0-32
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Unión Cruiser 0-32,09
Beat Mändli (Sui) Sayonara Iv 0-32,83
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Kaki Du Moulinet 0-34,08
10º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quidana De Ganex 0-34,18
11º Anita Sande (Nor) Zaphira 0-34,39
12º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Gamo 0-34,72
13º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Raphaeela 0-35,06
14º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0-35,4
15º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 0-36
16º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Rolex 0-38
17º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) King Gold 0-38,03
18º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Reseaurchm 0-38,24
19º Thereza Tourinho (Bra) Carmando 0-39,71
20º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 0-41,3
21º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Granny Smith 15 1-45,47
22º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Orane De La Rouviere 1-46
23º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 1-47
24º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Equitta-W Z 1-47
25º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Aicha Des Hayettes 4-30,29
26º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Opium V/H Doornenhof 4-31,05
27º Karel Cox (Bel) Kierjon De De Parum 4-31,45
28º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Caramba Z 4-34,67
29º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Tabasco La Silla 4-35,47
30º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Contessa 4-38
31º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Palouchka 4-38
32º Karel Cox (Bel) Oberon Van Het Gravenhof 4-38,93
33º Matthew Broome (Gbr) Kindly Baby 4-40
34º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jupiter 4-42
35º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Calidel 4-42
36º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 14 5-36,92
37º Kristin Granlund (Nor) Lagunetas 5-44,47
38º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Cock Pit 5 5-44,87
39º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Calvin B 5-45,08
40º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Veni Vidi Vici 6-44,86
41º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vita 6-45,75
42º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Yoker 6-46,95
43º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Kevin De Maurepas 6-48,24
44º Mikael Kolind (Din) Calando 7-52,47
45º Matthew Broome (Gbr) Rocco 7-53,23
46º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Alandalus 7-54,27
47º Karel Cox (Bel) Vito 8-38,6
48º Niall Talbot (Irl) Kingfield Ch 8-38,74
49º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 8-41,97
50º Nico Leemans (Bel) Kelton D'elle 9-44,66
51º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Cálida 9-44,7
52º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 9-45,14
53º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) I Love 10-47,13
54º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Little Star Z 10-47,18
55º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Kiloa De La Batia 10-48,45
56º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 14-50,88
57º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Vasco De Chevremont 15-68,95
58º Johanna Gate (Gbr) Ratino 17-49,2
59º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kelly Goarem 17-51,1
60º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Kool Du Millon 17-55,51
61º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Redskin 5 E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z E
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Sharkin E
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Miss Guevara E
65º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Obsession Clair De Lune R
  Jill Revill (Irl) Sand Hill R
  Prueba Nº09. 7 años
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mennell Watson (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 0-31,23
Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Charming Boy 0-31,49
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 0-32
Nico Leemans (Bel) Jerry Des Hayettes 0-31,96
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 0-32,12
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0-32
Lina Sjögren (Sue) Palazzo 0-32,59
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ballydam Clover 0-32,78
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hanky-Panky 0-33,17
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 0-33,17
11º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Jacarta 0-33,32
12º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Up Shot 0-33,85
13º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Linaro R 0-34,01
14º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Caramba 27 0-34,52
15º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 0-35
16º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 0-35
17º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 2 0-35,15
18º Karel Cox (Bel) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0-35,38
19º Malcolm Pyrah (Gbr) Miltons Paladin 0-35,91
20º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0-36,47
21º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Connery 9 0-37,06
22º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Utopia 37 0-37
23º Botton Gilles (Bel) Palermo 0-38
24º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Jazz De La Praye 0-39
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) C'est La Vie 0-38,95
26º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Jacady des Champs 0-40,14
27º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blanc 0-40,77
28º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jericó II 0-42,91
29º Siv Gunhild Waldeland (Nor) Acobat 1-44,17
30º Thereza Tourinho (Bra) Johan De Palet 1-45
31º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Joy Iii 1-45
32º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Harrogate 1-45,28
33º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urco Van Het Kruisblock 1-46
34º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Call Boy 2-43
35º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cherry Pie 4-31
36º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Uranus V/D Hermitage 4-32,07
37º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 4-33,1
38º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Peper Girl 4-33,11
39º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 4-34,15
40º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Pop Town 4-35,18
41º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Sandy Lane 4-35,71
42º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Paola II 4-36,33
43º Beat Mändli (Sui) Joline De Rouhet 4-36,36
44º Norbert Ell ( Por) Lissabon 4-37,2
45º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Cachon 4-37,74
46º David McPherson (Gbr) Padisjah R 4-38,9
47º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Jolil De Fraingneau 4-40,38
48º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 5-40,7
49º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Donia 5-44,22
50º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 5-44,66
51º Caroline Müller (Ale) Pubertha 5-45,07
52º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Landana 5-45,65
53º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Acrobatic 5-46,3
54º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 5-46,32
55º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Clever Boy 5-46,45
56º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Courmayeur 6-45,92
57º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 6-49,34
58º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Un Prince Vh Hellebos 8-40,46
59º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Rambo 230 8-45,23
60º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) M-Lamiretto 9-45,31
61º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Cisco Ii 9-45,78
62º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum Va'd Merdaalh 9-45,9
63º Katharina Offel (Ale) Pommery P2 9-46,3
64º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 10-47,6
65º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Charly M 10-49,42
66º Nico Leemans (Bel) Ulrike Vh Lambroeck 10-49,67
67º Beat Mändli (Sui) Back To Future 10-50,97
68º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Udally Van Overis 12-35,08
69º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 12-55,38
70º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Contessa Diablo 12-58,01
71º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Pontiac 13-44,67
72º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Pira 14-64,38
73º Mennell Watson (Gbr) First Knight 15-53,67
74º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Jorky De La Baie 17-42,76
75º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Cheetos Ii E
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo G E
  Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique E
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Presley E
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido E
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Liberace E
81º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Paddington R
  Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Rockn Roll 9 R
  Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Lecter R
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Pequena R
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro R
  Prueba Nº10. Small Tour A. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Rosbach (Bel) Buster 0/0-34,31
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Tudor Onyx 0/0-36,36
Christina Kelly (Irl) Contenia Vvm 0/0-37,04
Jackie Price (Gbr) Barton Field Duet 0/0-38,06
Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Clavico 0/0-40,61
Terese Lindroth (Sue) Sir Quincy 2 0/0-42,07
Katy Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 0/0-42,31
Anika Heath (Gbr) Ralina 0/0-43,93
Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Odessa O 0/0-45,46
10º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Vaya Van Eseene 0/4-41,55
11º Anika Heath (Gbr) Larigo 0/4-46,81
12º Gemma Heritage (Gbr) Tiverah 0/4-47,87
13º Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Croft Summer Wind 0/8-41,8
14º Mark Smith (Gbr) Chipie Gpz 0/8-42,82
15º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Waterford Lad 0/8-43,62
16º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Pauldine 0/9-54,28
17º Arnold Veugelers (Hol) O?Mariner 0/10-59,94
18º Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Nubia 0/11-63,2
19º Arnold Veugelers (Hol) Rachellady 4-ET
  Marta Paiva (Por) Jiverdi 4-ET
  Marta Paiva (Por) Honesty Himself 4-ET
  Stephanie Thomas (Gbr) Megan V 4-ET
  Jackie Price (Gbr) Spring Showers 4-ET
  Jamie Fisher (Gbr) Paris Prince 4-ET
  Gemma Heritage (Gbr) Keltons Dolly 4-ET
  Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig Ii 4-ET
  Christina Kelly (Irl) Dekorat 4-ET
  Rossella De Simone (Bel) Poly Power 4-ET
  José Calvo (Ven) Embrun De La Sieye 4-ET
  Martin Toro Gomez (Esp) Romano 4-ET
31º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Nimba 6-82
32º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Prinz F 8-ET
33º Fabio De Paola (Ita) Erminia Di San Biase 8-91
34º Agustín Aranda Garcia (Esp) Jabugo 12-ET
35º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quarterback D E
  Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez (Esp) Grandella Z E
  Prueba Nº11. Small Tour B. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Rosbach (Bel) Esperanza Del Sol 0/0-31,32
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Scarlett D 0/0-32,41
Julie Rosbach (Bel) Indy Du Fonds De La Biche 0/0-32,53
Catuxa Gil (Esp) Creeva Gm Express 0/0-33,19
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Gini-Grazie 0/0-33,7
Noora Pentti (Fin) Indira 84 0/0-33,71
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Surcouf 0/0-33,81
Noora Pentti (Fin) Melansa 0/0-34,06
Rossella De Simone (Bel) Curraloe Queen 0/0-35,19
10º Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Baron Benz 0/0-35,78
11º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Lahntal Queen 0/0-38,15
12º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Ivate 0/0-38,51
13º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Favorita 0/4-31,89
14º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 0/4-32,92
15º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Cermie 0/4-36,14
16º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Lascar 21 0/4-36,27
17º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 0/4-36,76
18º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Milo 0/4-37,33
19º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 0/4-38,55
20º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z 0/4-38,85
21º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Nettuno 0/4-40,81
22º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Jacolyss du mont 0/4-41,97
23º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too 0/8-35,68
24º Gonçalo Pimenta de Castro (Por) Carlos Le Fol 0/8-39,88
25º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Corleone 24 0/8-46,64
26º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Mephisto Van Thorneselle 0/E
27º Mark Smith (Gbr) Pamela Ekstein 1-76,3
28º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Royal 128 4-59,82
29º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 4-60,66
30º Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Gavilán IV 4-62
31º Gonzalo Muñoz Escassi (Esp) It's Karla 4-62
32º Virginia H. Winton (Bel) Laureen III 4-62,94
33º Witte Jörg (Ale) Zampano 4-66
34º Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Simarron 4-66
35º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Herle Sitte 4-67
36º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Nolino 4-66,83
37º Alessia Barbezat (Sui) Deveraux 4-67,23
38º Patricia Moser (Bel) Jeriane 4-67,42
39º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cruise Away 4-67,58
40º Julian Cobas (Esp) Pazilna 4-68,32
41º Didier Disero (Sui) Sommersby 4-69,01
42º Dominique Richter (Ale) Anzillero 4-69,47
43º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Leilai 4-70,69
44º Luciana Solari (Esp) Tango Las Marismas 4-70,87
45º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 4-71,08
46º Anika Heath (Gbr) Lummel 4-72,65
47º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Rock Set 4-75,3
48º Diogo Pereira da Silva (Por) Oraben 5-77,16
49º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Sillas Whitaker Douceur 2 6-80,05
50º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Marengo Van Spalbeek 8-70,63
51º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Cornwell N 8-72,82
52º Roy Wilten (Hol) Janda 10-81,26
53º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive Rose 10-83,65
54º Ilona Mustikkamaa (Fin) Pratoni 11-73,96
55º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Black Jack 11-87,88
56º Katrin Gari (Esp) Goonie 12-61,27
57º Norbert Ell ( Por) Cassandra 12-64,79
58º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Daddaumpa 12-71,73
59º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) My Boy 14-96,91
60º José Calvo (Ven) Chief De Revel 16-88,35
61º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) Hegemone 18-96,14
62º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Calido 27 E
  Gemma Heritage (Gbr) Alter Ego E
  Miguel Torres García (Esp) Landino 81 E
65º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Symply Red R
  Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Nina Ricci R
  Prueba Nº12. Small Tour C.A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Carnaval Dance 0-55,68
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Frederik 0-57,95
Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Noble House Iii 0-59,61
Witte Jörg (Ale) Quetana 0-61,91
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Opium Iv 0-62,1
Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Clio 10 0-64,38
Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 0-64,56
Julian Cobas (Esp) Emir De Ligny 0-64,64
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 0-65,07
10º Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Dauno de Anciles 0-65,69
11º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Athletica 0-66,46
12º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Shogun M Van Het P. 0-67,88
13º Natalia Golding (Esp) Katinkah 0-68,84
14º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Bruneleschi 0-73,26
15º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Obélix 0-73,69
16º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jacour De La Cense 0-73,97
17º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 0-74,25
18º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Calli 6 0-74,48
19º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Rough 0-76,75
20º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry 1-88,82
21º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Cherokee 2-83,67
22º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Simply Blue 4-51,99
23º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 4-56,45
24º Tino Bahr (Ale) Camiro 4-58,51
25º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Casparis 4-59,7
26º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Larisa 4-59,97
27º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 4-60,03
28º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Crian 4-61,74
29º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Narla 4-63,15
30º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Atlanta Z 4-63,34
31º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 4-63,81
32º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Leander 4-65,13
33º Witte Jörg (Ale) Andros 25 4-66,14
34º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Select 4-67,33
35º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 4-68,28
36º Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze 4-71,82
37º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Lambiek 5-79,74
38º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Florina 102 6-82,78
39º Mark Smith (Gbr) Touche 6-82,92
40º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Cyclone du Chenal 8-58,71
41º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Filine 8-64,05
42º Johanna Gate (Gbr) Mr Whoppit 8-64,2
43º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Picaro 40 8-66,91
44º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Imprudent Des Pres 8-67,68
45º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Capeline 8-69,87
46º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower 8-90,89
47º Claire Iraola (Fra) For Ever II 8-91,35
48º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Ikarus B 3 11-88,19
49º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 12-59
50º Aurelio Cea Macias Retina 12-74,74
51º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Zucarello II 12-76,77
52º César Villanueva López (Esp) Capucchine Meliniere 12-90,75
53º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Carnival Henry 16-56,66
54º Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Lorenzo 17-78,36
55º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Falcon Internet Pascal 18-101,5
56º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Charlie 40 E
  Jorge Juárez (Esp) Hoocky Koochi E
  Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Gold Crown E
  Dominique Richter (Ale) Camaro 42 E
  María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Farabella If You Want Du Loup E
61º Dominique Richter (Ale) Gina 621 E
  Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV E
  Prueba Nº13. Big Tour A. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 0/0-26,8
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Malice Des Bergeries 0/0-27,58
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Mini Mi 0/0-27,77
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Folka Du Parc 0/0-27,79
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hondeen Ducas 0/0-28,22
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 0/0-28,55
Javier Salvador (Esp) Subliem 0/0-28,94
Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 0/0-29,1
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 0/0-29,58
10º Monica Campbell (Can) Cosmopolitan 0/0-29,68
11º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Tripoli 0/0-31,07
12º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Prinzess to Heart 0/0-31,4
13º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Quel Monsieur 0/0-31,43
14º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Isotop 0/0-31,63
15º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Flech Du Mury Marais 0/0-31,86
16º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 0/0-31,92
17º Marie Burke (Irl) Ban Diamond 0/0-32,13
18º Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Nadine 0/0-32,57
19º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Joker Vila Fal 0/0-32,87
20º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Antika Joter 0/0-33,36
21º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Gambler 0/0-33,37
22º Anita Sande (Nor) Let's Dance 0/0-33,51
23º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Lyno D'or Ch 0/0-35,97
24º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Optimun Pozitano 0/0-36,52
25º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Kontiky 0/0-36,7
26º Christelle Heymans (Bel) My Mystic Lad 0/0-37,63
27º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Flavio 0/0-37,71
28º Caroline Müller (Ale) Qlassique 0/0-38,22
29º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Pit Stop 0/0-38,41
30º Roelof Bril (Hol) Nintendo 0/0-39,11
31º Damien Charles (Gbr) Ivanoe D?Elle 0/0-39,85
32º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Jorky De La Baie 0/0-40,73
33º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Isky de Baussy 0/0-41,89
34º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 0/1-45,78
35º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Unique X Ch 0/1-46,06
36º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 0/1-46,49
37º Guy Williams (Gbr) Otto 0/4-29,03
38º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Da Silva Hero 0/4-29,08
39º John Whitaker (Gbr) Osinie-Hune 0/4-29,82
40º Helen Van Heyningen (Gbr) Gitan D'incoville 0/4-31,55
41º Irma Rubesa (Ven) Mi Hijo 0/4-32,19
42º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Quatro 0/4-32,61
43º James Fisher (Gbr) Leading Floyd 0/4-33,52
44º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Loutiano 0/4-33,89
45º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Calgary 28 0/4-34,21
46º Beat Mändli (Sui) Dona Marzia 0/4-34,24
47º Carina Frumento (Ita) Boychen 0/4-34,6
48º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 0/4-36,9
49º Roy Wilten (Hol) Bentayga 0/4-38,49
50º Nico Leemans (Bel) Halfi De Fontaine 0/4-39,35
51º Michel Blaton (Bel) Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 0/4-40,18
52º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Parody 4 0/4-40,63
53º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Orlando 0/4-43,27
54º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Lautrec 0/4-44,81
55º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 0/7-54,77
56º Karel Cox (Bel) Pikachu 0/8-29,08
57º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Diana 0/8-29,85
58º Mariano Bedoya (Arg) Carioca Las Marismas 0/8-32,49
59º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 0/9-61,19
60º Julien Daunat (Fra) Fakir De Kreisker 1-64,31
61º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Capt'n Dino 1-64,66
62º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Crocodile Man 1-66,82
63º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 4-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Altini 4-ET
  Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 4-ET
  Caroline Lloyd (USA) Gordon Boy 4-ET
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Quinta 24 4-ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Onyx B 4-ET
  Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Larioni 4-ET
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Ballerina 4-ET
  Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Londur 2 4-ET
  Roland Sandbrink (Ale) Antille 4-ET
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Cortina III 4-ET
  Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Gera 21 4-ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 4-ET
77º Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red 5-65,78
78º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Quella Van Eyensivis 5-67,2
79º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Gerfaut D'herby 6-68,51
80º Billy Twomey (Irl) Contact 6-69,03
81º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Benny Du Leure 8-ET
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Milamores 8-ET
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chopin N 8-ET
  Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Ideal Champeix 8-ET
  Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Poet 59 8-ET
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Lansink 8-ET
87º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Nic Nacs 8-78,37
88º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Imprevu De Crene 9-64,71
89º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Sadio V/D West Gavers 9-66,32
90º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 9-67,91
91º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Helyum 9-83,48
92º Sergio Stock (Bra) Glenn Ross 10-71,54
93º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) No Matter 10-71,62
94º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carina 11-74
95º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Twasiliev 11-75,91
96º Niall Talbot (Irl) Diamond Carat 12-ET
  Botton Gilles (Bel) Urbie 12-ET
  Mark Choi (Kor) Lillebrore 12-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Odette 12-ET
  Lina Sjögren (Sue) Cohiba 12-ET
101º Anne Line Roysi (Nor) Egge's Coco Chanel 13-64,35
102º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 13-81,08
103º Flavio Abreu (Bra) Juriste Du Defey E
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Forever D'amaury E
  Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lottofee CJ E
  Karina Espedal (Nor) Ratano E
  Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Mickey E
108º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Longford R
  Prueba Nº14. Big Tour B. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Aster 0-67,85
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Blageur Ex Gondellied 0-68,04
Nico Leemans (Bel) De La Manche 0-69
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Gerchiwin 0-71,52
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 23 0-75,07
Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Crazy Horse of Coco 0-76
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally 0-77,13
Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Ex Libo 0-77,79
Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Ricky 34 0-78,15
10º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 0-79
11º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ninety Nine 0-79,09
12º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Gun des Templiers 0-80,02
13º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Oline Delisse 0-80,52
14º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 0-80,56
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0-82
16º Karel Cox (Bel) Othello III 0-83
17º Anne Line Roysi (Nor) Egge's Artic 0-83,32
18º Herve Godignon (Fra) Cindy Lou 0-84,69
19º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 0-85,48
20º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Andiamo 135 0-85,74
21º Katharina Offel (Ale) Countdown 23 0-86,72
22º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) New River 0-88
23º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Lancberg 0-90
24º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Linus 171 0-90
25º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Buddha 0-90,14
26º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) I'clips 0-90,23
27º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Come On 2 0-92,49
28º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 0-93,02
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash De La Ramee 0-93,47
30º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) National Guard 0-94
31º Niall Talbot (Irl) Askan IV 0-96
32º James Fisher (Gbr) Idle Dice 0-96,48
33º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Imperio Rouge 0-97
34º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Samba 75 0-98
35º David McPherson (Gbr) Olivier 0-98
36º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Office 1-101,3
37º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Eden De La Rose 1-101,5
38º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 3-106,2
39º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 4-74,58
40º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shannon 4-77,57
41º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Matador 4-78,12
42º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Coresto 4-78,26
43º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins On Air 4-78,66
44º Monica Campbell (Can) Napenay 4-79,62
45º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Candyman 63 4-79,67
46º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Paparazi 4-80,12
47º José González Pastor (Esp) Kalahari Ii 4-80,22
48º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Florenz II 4-80,62
49º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Zerbin 4-81,28
50º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) León 4-85,18
51º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Junior 4-86,78
52º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Simi D'el.Las 4-86,85
53º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Splendid Vd Heffink 4-87,35
54º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky-S 4-88,64
55º Caroline Müller (Ale) Quifilio 4-89,33
56º Anita Sande (Nor) Averner 4-89,83
57º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Loriana 2 4-90,72
58º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 4-91,25
59º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Don Juan 4-92,71
60º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bucareste 4-97,43
61º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Nike 4-97,65
62º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 4-110
63º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 5-98,08
64º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Robin Du Beamont 5-99,9
65º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Rasputin 304 6-105,4
66º Stian Ogland (Nor) Corilino 8-84,8
67º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Nasty Boy 8-85,51
68º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 8-90,62
69º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 8-95,19
70º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 8-97,03
71º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Dusty Star 8-111,6
72º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Comodoro 9-100,7
73º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 9-100,7
74º Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 11-106,3
75º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Kira Xxxv 12-78,1
76º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Goliath 138 12-87,34
77º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 12-90,58
78º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Octant Mz 12-94,86
79º Thereza Tourinho (Bra) Hortensia 12-97,95
80º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De Kempenhoeve 13-99,43
81º Mark Choi (Kor) Lets Talk About 13-99,51
82º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 13-99,88
83º Julien Daunat (Fra) Histrion du Serein 14-105
84º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Fido Dido 16-82,29
85º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Edén de Cerán 16-85,8
86º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Sergeant Pepper 10 16-94,87
87º Mariano Bedoya (Arg) Aldatico Las Marismas 16-96,17
88º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Calvaro Du Tabeillon 16-113,3
89º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 16-113,9
90º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 19-108,3
91º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Harley 19-109,9
92º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 20-91,98
93º Irma Rubesa (Ven) Gafurio 20-94,82
94º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Stuart 20-110,9
95º John Whitaker (Gbr) Don Juan 25-99,46
96º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville E
  Roland Sandbrink (Ale) Fancy Hill E
  Annika Bergwall (Sue) Lover 10 E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Gentilhome Ravoire E
  Caroline Lloyd (USA) Luna Luna E
  Prueba Nº15. Big Tour C.Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 292 0/0-30,14
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Caprigode 0/0-30,49
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 0/0-31,39
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Energie Du Roc 0/0-32,05
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0/0-32,29
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Maestro 0/0-33,13
Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 0/0-33,16
Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/0-33,36
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Al Boraqu 0/0-33,8
10º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick V/D Breemeerse 0/0-34,3
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Canaille 0/0-34,83
12º Luca Carini (Ita) Nepal 0/0-35,45
13º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Polly Pocket 2 0/0-36,26
14º Caroline Müller (Ale) Seven Up 15 0/0-36,28
15º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obelix III 0/0-36,41
16º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) C.Chap 0/0-39,59
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 17 0/2-49,45
18º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 0/4-30,98
19º John Renwick (Gbr) Casino 0/4-31,11
20º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Calidron N 0/4-31,6
21º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Croesus 0/4-32,84
22º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 0/4-32,91
23º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Twingo 0/4-33,91
24º Mariano Bedoya (Arg) Quito's Son Las Marismas 0/4-35,25
25º Julien Daunat (Fra) Elfe des Peux 0/4-35,45
26º Niall Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 0/4-37,38
27º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 0/4-37,61
28º Stian Ogland (Nor) Don Franzesko 0/4-38,3
29º John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 0/4-44,52
30º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/6-50,47
31º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Just For You D'hof Ten 0/8-31,03
32º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ozanne 0/8-31,56
33º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Ezior D'Anum 0/8-31,86
34º Beat Mändli (Sui) Checkers 0/8-33,11
35º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 0/8-37,7
36º Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx 0/8-38,01
37º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Domingo 0/12-38,11
38º Matthew Broome (Gbr) Britney 0/12-39,91
39º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Hugo Du Challois 0/13-48,03
40º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Napoleón 0/E
41º James Fisher (Gbr) Ocolado 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 4-ET
  Anne Line Roysi (Nor) Balluet 4-ET
  Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Pablo II 4-ET
  Henry Turrel (Gbr) M. Buberth 33 4-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Nike 4-ET
  Damien Charles (Gbr) Naf Naf II 4-ET
  Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Racaline B 4-ET
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Anchorman 4-ET
  Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 4-ET
  Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Yw Acord 4-ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Otangelo 4-ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Chanel 370 4-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Pilot Memori 4-ET
  Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Qualdandro 4-ET
  Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Quigolo 4-ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Meran 4-ET
  Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 4-ET
59º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 6-65,6
60º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Quasimodo Vb 8-ET
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 8-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 8-ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Cavalier 8-ET
  Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Exeption Du Gonge 8-ET
65º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Kober 8-72,92
66º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Santana 329 9-60,37
67º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 9-63,57
68º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 11-69,46
69º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Brightstart 12-ET
70º Caroline Lloyd (USA) Enzo La Mulotiere 15-69,25
71º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Matcho 23-85,93
72º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Allure E
  Prueba Nº16. Big Tour D. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Royal Beach Cupid 0/0-40,16
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Gagnah de Gravoto 0/0-40,35
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0/0-41,16
Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamlet 0/0-41,44
Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party 0/0-42,45
John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen II 0/0-43,58
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/0-44,23
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0/0-45,11
Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 0/0-45,5
10º Katharina Offel (Ale) A La Ballerina 0/0-45,55
11º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Back In Business II 0/0-46,03
12º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 0/0-47,62
13º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Melodie des Rottes 0/0-53,66
14º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 0/4-43,53
15º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 0/4-43,74
16º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Goldmarie 23 0/4-45,44
17º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches 0/4-46,35
18º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Laroge 0/4-49,23
19º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Lucky Lady 28 0/4-49,37
20º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kansellier 0/4-49,75
21º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Causbi-3 0/4-55,04
22º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0/4-55,66
23º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Aj Produkter Evertino 4-74,59
24º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 4-75,04
25º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Gracieux 4-75,4
26º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Gitania 4-75,78
27º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Oliver Metodo 4-75,84
  Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Heops 4-75,84
29º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 4-76,17
30º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Life Style 4-76,74
31º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 4-77,04
32º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 4-77,47
33º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 4-77,79
34º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Flinstone 3 4-77,8
35º James Fisher (Gbr) Socks 4-79,03
36º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Oregon Ii Light 4-79,79
37º Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage 4-80,04
38º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 4-80,06
39º Carina Frumento (Ita) Caleb Du Landey 4-80,68
40º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4-80,91
41º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Epsom De Gesmeray 4-80,94
42º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 4-81,11
43º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krak D'archonfosse 4-81,86
44º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartigo 4-81,87
45º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gsm 4-84,05
46º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Don Albert Bon Dell' Orchidea 8-71,37
47º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Espoir du Boisson 8-72,42
48º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 8-78,63
49º Caroline Müller (Ale) Questro 2 8-78,72
50º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gran Gest 8-78,99
51º Ben Reilly (Gbr) Paladin 8-79,33
52º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Rami 8-79,61
53º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Qibel 8-79,71
54º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Acorantus 8-80,99
55º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Hurrycaine 8-84,89
56º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins Flyte 12-75,92
57º Monica Campbell (Can) Primula 12-77,8
58º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Rex Vh Goteringenve 12-79,5
59º John Renwick (Gbr) Cushty 12-80,08
60º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Merlijn 12-83,77
61º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Al Riyadh 12-88,7
62º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Zodiac 4 16-75,5
63º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 16-76,56
64º Niall Talbot (Irl) Fancy Brown 16-78,06
65º Karel Cox (Bel) Royal Beach Farao 16-80,1
66º Paul Barker (Gbr) Blue Chip Quinton 19-98,2
67º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Aber Hallo 20-73,15
68º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 E
  Diego De Riu (Ita) Montana E
70º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Johan du Mury Marais R
  Prueba Nº17. Small Tour A. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Rosbach (Bel) Indy Du Fonds De La Biche 0/0-34,13
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive Rose 0/0-38,29
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Surcouf 0/0-39,36
Linda Broberg (Esp) Aloha Park Chaptal Du Lesme 0/0-40,32
José Calvo (Ven) Chief De Revel 0/0-40,8
Gemma Heritage (Gbr) Keltons Dolly 0/0-40,82
Stephanie Thomas (Gbr) Megan V 0/0-41,95
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Jacolyss du mont 0/0-44,06
Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Odessa O 0/0-45,37
10º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lahore De Eden 0/0-47,82
11º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Uraziano 0/0-53,54
12º Marta Paiva (Por) Jiverdi 0/0-53,66
13º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Vaya Van Eseene 0/4-42,54
14º Jackie Price (Gbr) Barton Field Duet 0/4-43,15
15º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Lacord 4 0/4-44,58
16º Anika Heath (Gbr) Ralina 0/4-45,62
17º Martin Toro Gomez (Esp) Romano 0/8-52,94
18º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Poly Power 0/E
19º Agustín Aranda Garcia (Esp) Jabugo 1-82,32
20º Mark Smith (Gbr) Chipie Gpz 1-83,77
21º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darcolino 9 1-84,06
22º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ilion De Jaflan 1-84
23º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Buster 4-69
24º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Nimba 4-70
25º Anna Parkhomenko (Ucr) Just In Time 4-71,83
26º Christina Kelly (Irl) Dekorat 4-74,78
27º Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Croft Summer Wind 4-76,42
28º Anika Heath (Gbr) Larigo 4-77,64
29º Gemma Heritage (Gbr) Tiverah 5-81,2
30º Alberto Romero Alvarez (Esp) Fleur D'angles 6-89
31º Christina Kelly (Irl) Contenia Vvm 8-67
32º Jackie Price (Gbr) Spring Showers 8-76,55
33º José Calvo (Ven) Embrun De La Sieye 9-98
34º Jamie Fisher (Gbr) Paris Prince 11-91
35º Arnold Veugelers (Hol) Rachellady 12-76
36º Arnold Veugelers (Hol) O?Mariner 12-93,79
37º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Symply Red 18-120,9
38º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Leyla E
  Henrique Cabral (Por) Kevin J E
  Fabio De Paola (Ita) Erminia Di San Biase E
  Fernando Montesa (Esp) Dino E
  Antonio Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Nubia E
43º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Waterford Lad R
  Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig Ii R
  Prueba Nº18. Small Tour B. Eli. Sucesivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Ilarnaque des Mulottes 0/0/0/0
Norbert Ell ( Por) Cassandra 0/0/0/4
Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) My Boy 0/0/4
  Anika Heath (Gbr) Lummel 0/0/4
Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Gavilán IV 0/4
  Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Herle Sitte 0/4
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Scarlett D 0/4
  Mark Smith (Gbr) Pamela Ekstein 0/4
Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) La Cabaña Hegemone 4
  Julie Pierrin (Bel) Lascar 21 4
  Katrin Gari (Esp) Goonie 4
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Royal 128 4
  Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Simarron 4
  Ilona Mustikkamaa (Fin) Pratoni 4
  Miguel Torres García (Esp) Sillas Whitaker Douceur 2 4
  Juan Ramos (Arg) Niagara De Ganex 4
  Prueba Nº19. Small Tour C. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Cyclone du Chenal 0/0-28,04
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Carnaval Dance 0/0-29,25
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Larisa 0/0-29,85
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Gini-Grazie 0/0-30,28
Julian Cobas (Esp) Emir De Ligny 0/0-30,32
Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 0/0-30,62
Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Casparis 0/0-30,76
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 0/0-30,89
Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0/0-31,31
10º Noora Pentti (Fin) Melansa 0/0-31,41
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jacour De La Cense 0/0-31,75
12º Noora Pentti (Fin) Indira 84 0/0-32,07
13º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Shogun M Van Het P. 0/0-32,09
14º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Crian 0/0-32,21
15º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Leander 0/0-32,59
16º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Clio 10 0/0-33,15
17º Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Lorenzo 0/0-33,27
18º Amy Griffith (Irl) Narisudo 0/0-33,92
19º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Narla 0/0-34,11
20º Natalia Golding (Esp) Katinkah 0/0-34,39
21º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Capeline 0/0-35,01
22º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Select 0/0-35,17
23º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 0/0-35,95
24º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 0/0-37,15
25º Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze 0/0-37,67
26º Catuxa Gil (Esp) Creeva Gm Express 0/4-29,68
27º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Simply Blue 0/4-31,25
29º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Obélix 0/4-33,77
30º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Picaro 40 0/4-35,2
31º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariote 0/4-37,19
32º Dominique Richter (Ale) Anzillero 0/4-37,67
33º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Bruneleschi 0/4-38,63
34º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 0/4-38,67
35º Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 0/4-38,74
36º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Curraloe Queen 0/8-37,76
37º Dominique Richter (Ale) Samson 155 0/9-44,69
38º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Imprudent Des Pres 0/R
39º Johanna Gate (Gbr) Mr Whoppit 1-68,32
40º Mark Smith (Gbr) Touche 1-68,99
41º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Carnival Henry 4-53,25
42º Witte Jörg (Ale) Quetana 4-55,03
43º Didier Disero (Sui) Sommersby 4-58,32
44º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Dandy Du Bourg 4-59,14
45º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Conti 4-59,49
46º Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Gold Crown 4-59,51
47º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 4-59,73
48º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Cornwell N 4-60,15
49º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Leilai 4-61,33
50º Diogo Pereira da Silva (Por) Oraben 4-61,35
51º Alessia Barbezat (Sui) Deveraux 4-61,51
52º César Villanueva López (Esp) Capucchine Meliniere 4-61,73
53º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 4-61,76
54º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Ikarus B 3 4-62,08
55º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4-62,12
56º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 4-62,22
57º Richard Meade (Gbr) Jeriane 4-63,09
58º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Noble House Iii 4-63,19
59º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Nolino 4-63,92
60º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Pascal 4-64,27
61º Claire Iraola (Fra) For Ever II 6-70,11
62º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Opium Iv 6-71,6
63º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Charlie 40 6-73,88
64º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Sasquash 7-76,92
65º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Rough 8-57,21
66º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too 8-58,79
67º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Florina 102 8-58,86
68º Witte Jörg (Ale) Zampano 8-59,03
69º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Filine 8-60,01
70º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Atlanta Z 8-64,99
71º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 12-55,72
72º Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Dauno de Anciles 12-56,99
73º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away 12-62,23
74º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Lahntal-Queen 12-81,55
75º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Favorita 13-83,49
76º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Calli 6 13-84,99
77º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Milo 16-61,74
78º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 19-75,38
79º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Sandaru E
  Aurelio Cea Macias Retina E
  Julie Rosbach (Bel) Esperanza Del Sol E
  Prueba Nº20. Big Tour A. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 0/0-37,44
Luciana Diniz (Por) Elfi 0/0-39,26
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Orlando 0/0-39,48
Mennell Watson (Gbr) Tripoli 0/0-41,82
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Cásar 0/0-42,25
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 23 0/0-43,8
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 0/0-43,82
Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Kira Xxxv 0/0-44,42
Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 0/0-44,62
10º Anita Sande (Nor) Let's Dance 0/0-45,61
11º Marie Burke (Irl) Ban Diamond 0/0-47,25
12º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Calgary 28 0/0-48,7
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Parody 4 0/0-51,04
14º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 0/0-52,26
15º Karel Cox (Bel) Pikachu 0/4-37,14
16º Nico Leemans (Bel) Halfi De Fontaine 0/4-41,33
17º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 0/4-43,65
18º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Galoube des Roches 0/4-44,76
19º Guy Williams (Gbr) Otto 0/4-44,94
20º Sergio Stock (Bra) Glenn Ross 0/4-47,09
21º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Gerfaut D'herby 0/8-47,75
22º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Antika Joter 0/12-65,12
23º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Quel Monsieur 1-76
24º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Glenfiddich 24 1-76
25º Helen Van Heyningen (Gbr) Gitan D'incoville 1-76,76
26º Damien Charles (Gbr) Ivanoe D?Elle 1-77,52
27º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Matador 1-78,04
28º Roelof Bril (Hol) Nintendo 1-78,4
29º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Altini 2-80,4
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 2-81
31º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Mickey 2-82
32º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Il Gringo 2-82,22
33º Mariano Bedoya (Arg) Carioca Las Marismas 4-69
34º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Edén de Cerán 4-72
35º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) No Matter 4-74
36º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Quasimodo Vb 4-73,85
37º Irma Rubesa (Ven) Mi Hijo 4-74,99
38º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Nando 4-75,06
39º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Ballerina 4-75,61
40º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 4-75,85
41º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Dancing Girl 4-75,86
42º Mark Choi (Kor) Lillebrore 4-75,96
43º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Lyno D'or Ch 5-76,64
44º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Optimun Pozitano 5-78,22
45º John Whitaker (Gbr) Osinie-Hune 5-78,45
46º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Lansink 5-79,14
47º Roy Wilten (Hol) Bentayga 5-79,41
48º James Fisher (Gbr) Socks 6-83,36
49º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chopin N 6-83,62
50º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 6-83,65
51º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carina 8-68,08
52º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Jorky De La Baie 8-72,5
53º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Sadio V/D West Gavers 8-72,68
54º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Liberador M 8-72,76
55º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Twasiliev 8-73,87
56º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Quella Van Eyensivis 8-91,27
57º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) National Guard 9-77,8
58º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Nic Nacs 9-78,06
59º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 9-78,67
60º Stian Ogland (Nor) Don Franzesko 9-79,65
61º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 11-84,83
62º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Imprevu De Crene 11-87,23
63º Roland Sandbrink (Ale) Antille 12-72,01
64º Botton Gilles (Bel) Urbie 13-76,9
65º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) L.B.Leon 13-77,8
66º Michel Blaton (Bel) Contact 13-78,16
67º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) M. Adermte 128 13-94,78
68º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Da Silva Hero 14-112,7
69º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Prinzess to Heart 15-102
70º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Odette 16-73,64
71º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 E
  Christelle Heymans (Bel) My Mystic Lad E
  Anne Line Roysi (Nor) Egge's Coco Chanel E
  Annika Bergwall (Sue) Lover 10 E
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Quinta 24 E
76º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Felek R
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Cortina III R
  Prueba Nº21. Big Tour B. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Benny Du Leure 0/0-28,7
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 0/0-29,41
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Ivoire De Blagny 0/0-30,25
Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 0/0-31,98
Julien Daunat (Fra) Fakir De Kreisker 0/0-32,52
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 0/0-34,78
Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shannon 0/0-35,64
James Fisher (Gbr) Leading Floyd 0/0-35,85
Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky-S 0/0-36,56
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 0/0-36,68
11º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Johan du Mury Marais 0/0-38,21
12º Anne Line Roysi (Nor) Balluet 0/1-45,07
13º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Life Style 0/4-30,75
14º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Anchorman 0/4-31,9
15º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Andiamo 135 0/4-33,99
16º Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red 0/4-36,15
17º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Gun des Templiers 0/4-37,73
18º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Ricky 34 0/4-37,8
19º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Da Silva Hero 0/4-38,75
20º Anita Sande (Nor) Averner 0/4-40,51
21º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ninety Nine 0/5-46,23
22º Athina Roussel (Fra) Nina 0/5-47,13
23º Mark Choi (Kor) Lets Talk About 0/6-49,58
24º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier 4-ET
  Monica Campbell (Can) Napenay 4-ET
  Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Don Juan 4-ET
  Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Sergeant Pepper 10 4-ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Mephisto 4-ET
  Lina Sjögren (Sue) Florenz II 4-ET
  Christelle Heymans (Bel) Robin Du Beamont 4-ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Pit Stop 4-ET
  Matthew Broome (Gbr) Britney 4-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 4-ET
  Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Kontiky 4-ET
  Ricki Hill (Gbr) Prince of Wales 4-ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Olivier 4-ET
  Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 4-ET
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Splendid Vd Heffink 4-ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 4-ET
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Imperio Rouge 4-ET
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Rasputin 304 4-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Kober 4-ET
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Allure 4-ET
  Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Linus 171 4-ET
  Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Dusty Star 4-ET
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 4-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Othello III 4-ET
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 4-ET
  Ellen Holtgers (USA) Loriana 2 4-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Calvin 36 4-ET
  Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 4-ET
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Eden De La Rose 4-ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Samba 75 4-ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Kalahari Ii 4-ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 4-ET
58º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Napoleón 5-66,39
59º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 8-ET
  Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 8-ET
  Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Fido Dido 8-ET
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Goliath 138 8-ET
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Blageur 8-ET
  Diego De Riu (Ita) Montana 8-ET
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Isky de Baussy 8-ET
  John Renwick (Gbr) Cushty 8-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 8-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hondeen Ducas 8-ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Isotop 8-ET
  Irma Rubesa (Ven) Gafurio 8-ET
  Roland Sandbrink (Ale) Fancy Hill 8-ET
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Junior 8-ET
  Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lottofee CJ 8-ET
  Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Yw Acord 8-ET
75º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Gentilhome Ravoire 9-64,62
76º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 10-69,68
77º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Countdown S 12-ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Joker Vila Fal 12-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 12-ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Helyum 12-ET
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Don Juan 12-ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 12-ET
  Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Nasty Boy 12-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) De La Manche 12-ET
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Malice Des Bergeries 12-ET
86º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Gerchiwin 16-ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 16-ET
  Mariano Bedoya (Arg) Aldatico Las Marismas 16-ET
  Nicola Violante (Ita) Enharmonie 16-ET
90º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Calvaro Du Tabeillon E
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De Kempenhoeve E
  Prueba Nº22. Big Tour C. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0-37,57
Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Racaline B 0/0-38,86
Nico Leemans (Bel) Gipsy de Lucerie 0/0-38,88
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Milamores 0/0-39,35
Beat Mändli (Sui) Checkers 0/0-40,57
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Espoir du Boisson 0/0-41,06
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Calidron N 0/0-42,7
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/0-43,1
Karel Cox (Bel) Nike 0/1-51,45
10º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 0/4-43,07
11º Monica Campbell (Can) Primula 0/12-47,33
12º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Rex Vh Goteringenve 0/13-51,01
13º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 17 0/R
14º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 1-81,78
15º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Simple Red 1-82
16º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Quatro 1-83
17º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Energie Du Roc 4-71,93
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Ezior D'Anum 4-72,47
19º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Denver 117 4-73,61
20º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 4-73,68
21º Damien Charles (Gbr) Naf Naf II 4-74,45
22º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Brightstart 4-77
23º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Al Boraqu 4-77
24º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Don Albert Bon Dell' Orchidea 4-77
25º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) I'clips 4-77,8
26º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Croesus 4-79,26
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 4-79,26
28º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 4-80,81
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 5-81,23
30º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 5-82
31º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Nike 5-83
32º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 292 5-83,22
33º James Fisher (Gbr) Ocolado 5-84
34º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 5-84
35º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Qibel 7-91
36º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Hugo Du Challois 8-76,58
37º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 8-78,58
38º Luca Carini (Ita) D?Artagnan 8-79,21
39º Roelof Bril (Hol) Otangelo 9-83,52
40º José González Pastor (Esp) Cavalier 10-87,8
41º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Zerbin 12-72,21
42º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Caprigode 12-78,75
43º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Exeption Du Gonge 12-79,57
44º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Qualdandro 12-80,57
45º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bucareste 13-81,33
46º Henry Turrel (Gbr) M. Buberth 33 13-81,45
47º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Santana 329 14-85,97
48º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gran Gest 14-86,75
49º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 17-81,96
  Prueba Nº24. Small Tour A. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Rosbach (Bel) Indy Du Fonds De La Biche 0/0-26,42
Katrin Gari (Esp) Goonie 0/0-29,69
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Waterford Lad 0/0-30,81
Anika Heath (Gbr) Ralina 0/0-31,03
Jackie Price (Gbr) Barton Field Duet 0/0-31,34
José Calvo (Ven) Embrun De La Sieye 0/0-32,65
Linda Broberg (Esp) Laroche 0/0-33,24
Maria Aminoff (Fin) Leyla 0/0-36,87
Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig Ii 0/0-37,08
10º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Poly Power 0/0-41,12
11º Gemma Heritage (Gbr) Keltons Dolly 0/4-32,58
12º Agustín Aranda Garcia (Esp) Jabugo 0/8-36,92
13º Helen Gross (Gbr) Billiecart 4
  Marte Edelsen (Esp) Lacord 4 4
  Marta Paiva (Por) Jiverdi 4
  Alberto Romero Alvarez (Esp) Fleur D'angles 4
  Arnold Veugelers (Hol) O?Mariner 4
  Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Ilion De Jaflan 4
  Christina Kelly (Irl) Contenia Vvm 4
  Fabio De Paola (Ita) Erminia Di San Biase 4
  Anika Heath (Gbr) Larigo 4
  Jamie Fisher (Gbr) Paris Prince 4
  Gemma Heritage (Gbr) Tiverah 4
  Stephanie Thomas (Gbr) Megan V 4
  Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Diamond Carat 4
  Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Symply Red 4
  Mark Smith (Gbr) Chipie Gpz 4
  Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Croft Summer Wind 4
  Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Odessa O 4
  Miguel Torres García (Esp) Landino 81 4
31º Henrique Cabral (Por) Kevin J 6-83
32º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Esperanza Del Sol 7-86,7
33º Martin Toro Gomez (Esp) Romano 8
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lahore De Eden 8
35º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Marengo Van Spalbeek 12
  Fernando Montesa (Esp) Dino 12
37º Marta Paiva (Por) Honesty Himself 13-76,49
38º Arnold Veugelers (Hol) Rachellady 16
  Christina Kelly (Irl) Dekorat 16
  Prueba Nº25. Small Tour B. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Cyclone du Chenal 0-46,86
Catuxa Gil (Esp) Creeva Gm Express 0-49,05
Hollie BohrinAle (Gbr) Noble House Iii 0-50
Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Kim 0-50,42
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Shogun M Van Het P. 0-50,63
Jackie Price (Gbr) Spring Showers 0-51
Anika Heath (Gbr) Lummel 0-52,58
Juan Ramos (Arg) Eclatan 0-53,37
Noora Pentti (Fin) Indira 84 0-53,56
10º Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Gavilán IV 0-54,46
11º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 0-54,5
12º Julian Cobas (Esp) Pazilna 0-55,83
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Charlie 40 0-56,62
14º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Nina Ricci 0-57,82
15º Juan Ramos (Arg) Niagara De Ganex 0-59
16º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Ilarnaque des Mulottes 0-59
17º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Royal 128 0-59,31
18º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Pukhet 0-59,8
19º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Rex de Vauchelles 0-60,21
20º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Pauldine 0-60,85
21º Linda Broberg (Esp) Aloha Park Chaptal Du Lesme 0-62,08
22º Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Clavico 0-67
23º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Opium Iv 0-67
24º Anna Parkhomenko (Ucr) Just In Time 0-68
25º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0-68,41
26º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Black Jack 1-69,29
27º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Jacolyss du mont 1-69,98
28º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) My Boy 1-70,85
29º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Uraziano 1-72,66
30º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Nettuno 1-73
31º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) La Cabaña Hegemone 2-75
32º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Lahntal-Queen 2-75,17
33º Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Baron Benz 4-48
34º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Calli 6 4-51
35º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Herle Sitte 4-54
36º Gemma Heritage (Gbr) Alter Ego 4-57,97
37º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower 4-58,77
38º Mickey Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) Etna de Guinfard 4-58,84
39º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Rock Set 4-59,3
40º Gonzalo Muñoz Escassi (Esp) It's Karla 4-60,16
41º Ilona Mustikkamaa (Fin) Pratoni 4-60,82
42º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariote 4-65,14
43º Aurelio Cea Macias Retina 4-65,23
44º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive Rose 4-67,25
45º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Vaya Van Eseene 4-67,63
46º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Surcouf 4-68,31
47º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away 5-70
48º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Sillas Whitaker Douceur 2 5-71,14
49º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Lambiek 5-71,36
50º Patricia Moser (Bel) Jeriane 5-72,97
51º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Ikarus B 3 5-85,12
52º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z 5-87,02
53º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Corleone 24 6-76,39
54º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Nuit D'ete 7-78,35
55º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Scarlett D 8-45,54
56º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Cermie 8-81,3
57º Gonçalo Pimenta de Castro (Por) Carlos Le Fol 9-69,46
58º Katy Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 9-86,86
59º Mark Smith (Gbr) Pamela Ekstein 10-75,28
60º Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Simarron 11-77,33
61º Witte Jörg (Ale) Quetana 12-61,92
62º Witte Jörg (Ale) Zampano 16-98,91
63º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Daddaumpa 17-72,17
64º Dominique Richter (Ale) Camaro 42 E
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Sir Quincy 2 E
  Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Tudor Onyx E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Calido 27 E
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too E
  Prueba Nº26. Small Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Gini-Grazie 0/0-40,15
Natalia Golding (Esp) Katinkah 0/0-40,6
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Larisa 0/0-42,81
Rossella De Simone (Bel) Curraloe Queen 0/0-46,05
Alexander Geiss (Ale) Athletica 0/0-46,62
Alessia Barbezat (Sui) Deveraux 0/0-47,48
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Carnaval Dance 0/4-39,14
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Frederik 0/4-40,86
Witte Jörg (Ale) Andros 25 0/4-44,04
10º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Leilai 0/4-45,9
11º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 0/8-41,78
12º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Conti 0/8-41,85
13º César Villanueva López (Esp) Capucchine Meliniere 0/8-49,93
14º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 0/12-62,23
15º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Bruneleschi 0/15-57,29
16º Amy Griffith (Irl) Narisudo 0/22-60,98
17º Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Lorenzo 0/R
18º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Casparis 4-76,45
19º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 4-76,77
20º Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Dauno de Anciles 4-80,05
21º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Melodie De Bourgogne 4-81,37
22º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Narla 4-82
23º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 4-82
24º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Filine 4-82
25º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry 4-82,46
26º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 4-83,55
27º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Clio 10 4-83,86
28º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 4-83,93
29º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Obélix 4-85,14
30º Julian Cobas (Esp) Emir De Ligny 4-87
31º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 4-87
32º Luciana Solari (Esp) Tango Las Marismas 4-87,46
33º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 4-89
35º Mark Smith (Gbr) Touche 4-90
36º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Picaro 40 8-76
37º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Zucarello II 8-79,88
38º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 8-82,44
39º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Atlanta Z 8-88,99
40º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Hoocky Koochi 8-89,23
41º Tino Bahr (Ale) Camiro 8-95,17
42º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Bentley 18 9-97,73
43º Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 10-101,5
44º Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Gold Crown 11-105,9
45º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Mephisto Van Thorneselle 12-77,48
46º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Cornwell N 12-88,54
47º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Simply Blue 12-89,7
48º Claire Iraola (Fra) For Ever II 14-118,2
49º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Rough 16-89,17
50º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Select E
  Diogo Pereira da Silva (Por) Oraben E
  Dominique Richter (Ale) Alfalfa E
  Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze E
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Favorita E
  Linda Broberg (Esp) Aloha Park Ascot E
  Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Dandy Du Bourg E
57º Noora Pentti (Fin) Melansa R
  Prueba Nº27. Big Tour A. A2
Puesto Jinete   Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) 0-56,09
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) 0-56,1
Paul Barker (Gbr) 0-56
Thierry Rozier (Fra) 0-57,14
Pedro Veniss (Bra) 0-57,49
Henry Turrel (Gbr) 0-61
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) 0-61,21
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) 0-61,51
Beat Mändli (Sui) 0-61,93
10º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) 0-61,95
11º Carina Frumento (Ita) 0-62,64
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) 0-62,74
13º Roland Sandbrink (Ale) 0-63,01
14º James Fisher (Gbr) 0-63,38
15º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) 0-64
16º Mennell Watson (Gbr) 0-64
17º Jesús Torres García (Esp) 0-64,51
18º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) 0-65,75
19º Guy Williams (Gbr) 0-65,79
20º Patrick McEntee (Aze) 0-65,93
21º Ricki Hill (Gbr) 0-66,71
22º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) 0-67
23º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) 0-68
24º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) 0-68
25º Christine Raaholt (Nor) 0-68,22
26º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) 0-68,7
27º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) 0-70,7
28º Lina Sjögren (Sue) 0-71,75
29º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) 0-72,89
30º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) 0-73
31º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) 0-74
32º Katharina Offel (Ale) 0-76,54
33º Jorge Juárez (Esp) 0-78
34º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) 0-78
35º Fritz Fervers (Ale) 1-80
36º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) 1-82,12
37º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) 2-85,47
38º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) 3-88,16
39º John Renwick (Gbr) 4-56,92
40º Nico Leemans (Bel) 4-57,34
41º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) 4-60,97
42º Anita Sande (Nor) 4-64,45
43º Carma Boot (Hol) 4-64,7
44º Herve Godignon (Fra) 4-64,71
45º Jorge Gómez Carretero 4-65,96
46º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) 4-67,05
47º Karel Cox (Bel) 4-69,32
48º Stian Ogland (Nor) 4-69,54
49º Roberta Mottin (Bra) 4-69,73
50º Luciano Segovia (Arg) 4-70,01
51º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) 4-70,05
52º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) 4-71,69
53º Mark Choi (Kor) 4-72,12
54º Trevor Coyle (Irl) 4-72,57
55º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi 4-74,29
56º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) 4-74,94
57º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) 4-91,95
58º Damien Charles (Gbr) 5-80,7
59º Thereza Tourinho (Bra) 6-85,5
60º Jerôme Guery (Bel) 6-85,56
61º Michel Blaton (Bel) 7-90,11
62º Santiago Lambre (Mex) 7-90,84
63º Dorthe Moe (Nor) 8-64,13
64º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) 8-64,41
65º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) 8-66,01
66º Irma Rubesa (Ven) 8-68
67º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) 8-68,73
68º Guy Goosen (Gbr) 8-68,79
69º Andreas Knippling (Ale) 8-70,42
70º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) 8-71,91
71º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) 8-94,97
72º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) 9-79,35
73º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) 9-79,39
74º Stein Endresen (Nor) 9-79,8
75º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) 9-81,64
76º John Whitaker (Gbr) 10-83,29
77º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) 10-85,26
78º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada (Esp) 10-85,42
79º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) 11-88,74
80º Marco Porro (Ita) 11-90,04
81º Jaime Guerra (Mex) 12-61,19
82º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) 12-71,64
83º Annika Bergwall (Sue) 12-75,82
84º Roy Wilten (Hol) 15-88,86
85º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) 15-104,1
86º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) 17-112,6
87º Sergio Stock (Bra) 21-80,58
88º Karina Espedal (Nor) 27-120,4
89º Christelle Heymans (Bel) E
  Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) E
  Alfredo Hernández ( Esa ) E
92º Thomas Metzger (Aut) R
  Javier Salvador (Esp) R
  Helen Van Heyningen (Gbr) R
  Nicola Violante (Ita) R
  Prueba Nº28. Small Gran Premio.AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/0-44,43
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Energie Du Roc 0/0-45,32
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 0/0-45,32
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0/0-47,13
Roelof Bril (Hol) Otangelo 0/0-49,17
David McPherson (Gbr) Olivier 0/0-49,76
Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Melodie des Rottes 0/1-52,06
Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 0/1-52,54
Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Linus 171 0/2-53,23
10º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick V/D Breemeerse 0/4-46,05
11º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Prince of Wales 0/4-46,36
12º Katharina Offel (Ale) Mephisto 0/4-47,07
13º James Fisher (Gbr) Leading Floyd 0/4-48,81
14º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Kelly Boy 0/4-51,31
15º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ninety Nine 0/4-51,92
16º Henry Turrel (Gbr) M. Buberth 33 0/4-55,47
17º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Oline Delisse 0/5-52,22
18º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Pablo II 0/5-56,67
19º Javier Salvador (Esp) Subliem 0/7-54,7
20º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Paparazi 0/8-43,65
21º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Anchorman 0/8-46,2
22º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Edén de Cerán 0/8-49,69
23º Monica Campbell (Can) Napenay 0/11-54,53
24º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) New River 0/12-55,05
25º José González Pastor (Esp) Kalahari Ii 0/16-48,08
26º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Domingo 0/26-69,23
27º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Qualdandro 0/30-69,17
28º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) China King 0/R
  Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 0/R
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0/R
  Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins On Air 0/R
  Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Il Gringo 0/R
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 0/R
34º Niall Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 1-88
35º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Pit Stop 1-89
36º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Comodoro 2-93,9
37º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Aster 4-78,36
38º Luciana Diniz (Por) Elfi 4-78,46
39º Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red 4-78,97
40º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 4-79,37
41º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Croesus 4-79,57
42º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bucareste 4-79,7
43º Roland Sandbrink (Ale) Antille 4-80
44º Marco Porro (Ita) Nojardo 4-80,93
45º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Ihorn 4-81,04
46º Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 4-81,61
47º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) National Guard 4-81,66
48º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 4-81,96
49º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 4-82,73
50º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 4-82,75
51º Karel Cox (Bel) Othello III 4-83,05
52º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 4-83,06
53º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Come On 2 4-84,29
54º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Loriana 2 4-85,03
55º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Antika Joter 4-85,3
56º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier 4-85,42
57º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) I'clips 4-85,5
58º Luca Carini (Ita) Nepal 4-86,91
59º Anita Sande (Nor) Averner 4-87,19
60º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Fido Dido 5-88,18
61º John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 5-88,84
62º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Countdown S 5-89,29
63º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Lancberg 5-90,04
64º Mark Choi (Kor) Lets Talk About 6-93,51
65º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Eden De La Rose 6-94,11
66º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 8-80,96
67º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Florenz II 8-81,64
68º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 8-82,33
69º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Gerchiwin 8-83,91
70º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Ricky 34 8-84,05
71º Nico Leemans (Bel) De La Manche 8-84,55
72º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Sergeant Pepper 10 8-85,28
  Jose Berenhole (Fra) Gun des Templiers 8-85,28
74º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Quasimodo Vb 8-86,37
75º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Capt'n Dino 8-87,96
76º Thereza Tourinho (Bra) Hortensia 9-88,52
77º Irma Rubesa (Ven) Gafurio 9-89,18
78º Anne Line Roysi (Nor) Egge's Artic 9-89,4
79º Athina Roussel (Fra) Nina 9-89,49
80º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 9-90,14
81º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Ezior D'Anum 9-91,17
82º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Andiamo 135 9-91,94
83º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Stuart 9-107,2
84º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Rasputin 304 10-92,38
85º Julien Daunat (Fra) Histrion du Serein 10-92,92
86º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Blageur Ex Gondellied 10-94,16
87º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 12-80,95
88º Alfredo Hernández ( Esa ) Never Alone 12-83,36
89º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) León 15-98,49
90º Matthew Broome (Gbr) Britney 16-103,8
91º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally 20-85,46
92º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Junior 28-82,88
93º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Office E
  Christelle Heymans (Bel) Robin Du Beamont E
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Kira Xxxv E
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Oregon Ii Light E
  Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Dusty Star E
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Mini Mi E
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Gentilhome Ravoire E
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Samba 75 E
102º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Odette R
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena R
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Brightstart R
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Cienaguera R
  Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shannon R
  Prueba Nº29. Big Tour C. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Renwick (Gbr) Cushty 0-61,59
Damien Charles (Gbr) Naf Naf II 0-62,37
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Royal Beach Cupid 0-65
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Calidron N 0-65,22
John Whitaker (Gbr) Osinie-Hune 0-65,83
Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky-S 0-68
Thomas MetzAle (Aut) Lambada 8 0-71,76
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Meran 0-72,4
Karel Cox (Bel) Nike 0-77,93
10º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 0-78,17
11º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Yw Acord 0-82,14
12º Monica Campbell (Can) Cosmopolitan 1-83,25
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash De La Ramee 1-83,31
14º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 4-60,05
15º Beat Mändli (Sui) Checkers 4-63
16º Nico Leemans (Bel) Gipsy de Lucerie 4-64
17º Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx 4-65,57
18º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 4-67,95
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 4-72,27
20º Katharina Offel (Ale) Countdown 23 4-74,59
21º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Allure 4-74,91
22º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 4-77
23º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Laroge 4-79
24º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Quatro 4-80
25º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Don Juan 4-79,86
26º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Quigolo 4-80,39
27º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Nasty Boy 4-81,31
28º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 4-82,07
29º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 5-83,58
30º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Exeption Du Gonge 6-90
31º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 8-58
32º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche vd Watering 8-62,01
33º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Just For You D'hof Ten 8-65
34º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Zerbin 8-68
35º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 8-74
36º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 8-82,31
37º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Helyum 8-95,15
38º Stian Ogland (Nor) Corilino 9-83,56
39º Luca Carini (Ita) D?Artagnan 9-85,23
40º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Milamores 9-85,8
41º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 9-86,82
42º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Alefaut D'herby 11-94,72
43º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Simi D'el.Las 12-75,31
44º Roelof Bril (Hol) Nintendo 12-75,66
45º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ozanne 12-76,21
46º José González Pastor (Esp) Cavalier 15-110,8
47º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Kontiky 16-78,96
48º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 16-98,9
49º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 17-102,6
50º Nicola Violante (Ita) Enharmonie 25-100,6
51º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet E
52º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Denver 117 R
  Prueba Nº30. Gran Premio.AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0/0-39,03
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Splendid Vd Heffink 0/0-43,06
Katharina Offel (Ale) A La Ballerina 0/0-43,11
Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Flinstone 3 0/0-43,26
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/0-43,55
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Maddock 0/4-41,06
Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 0/4-41,98
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/4-43,25
Mennell Watson (Gbr) Back In Business II 0/4-44,17
10º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Acorantus 0/4-47,72
11º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 0/11-58,03
12º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins Flyte 4-80,72
13º Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamlet 4-81,04
14º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Fortuna De Beuvry 4-81,92
15º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Racaline B 4-82
16º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Gracieux 4-83
17º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 4-83,05
18º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 4-83,72
19º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Lucky Lady 28 4-84,35
20º James Fisher (Gbr) Socks 4-84,45
21º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Qibel 4-84,56
22º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Gitania 4-85
23º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 4-85
24º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) C.Chap 4-86
25º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Santana 329 5-89,3
26º Karel Cox (Bel) Royal Beach Farao 7-97,18
27º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 8-76,89
28º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Aber Hallo 8-79,7
29º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party 8-80,07
30º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 8-81
31º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Merlijn 8-81
32º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Rami 8-81,44
33º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 8-82
34º Beat Mändli (Sui) Oh Harry 8-83
35º Ben Reilly (Gbr) Paladin 8-83
36º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gran Gest 8-83,58
37º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obelix III 8-84,05
38º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Produkter Evertino 8-84,28
39º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Nike 8-84,33
40º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 8-84,4
41º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 8-84,51
42º John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen II 8-84,6
43º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 8-84,65
44º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Oliver Metodo 8-84,91
45º Carina Frumento (Ita) Caleb Du Landey 8-85,5
46º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gsm 9-89,36
47º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kansellier 12-80,55
48º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 12-81,3
49º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Al Boraqu 12-82,17
50º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 17 12-83,32
51º Julien Daunat (Fra) Elfe des Peux 12-83,87
52º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Maestro 12-84,24
53º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Rex Vh Goteringenve 12-85,34
54º Niall Talbot (Irl) Fancy Brown 12-85,54
55º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Polly Pocket 2 12-85,86
56º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 12-86,52
57º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartigo 12-86,89
58º Mariano Bedoya (Arg) Quito's Son Las Marismas 13-88,69
59º Antonio Subirana (Esp) Causbi-3 13-89,57
60º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 16-81,89
61º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Epsom De Gesmeray 16-84,06
62º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Zodiac 4 16-84,91
63º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Heops 16-86,05
64º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Simple Red 17-88,67
65º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 19-113,8
66º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Gagnah de Gravoto 20-87,03
67º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 30-94,44
68º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches E
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage E
  Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Hurrycaine E
  Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando E
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Espoir du Boisson E
73º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krak D'archonfosse R
  Monica Campbell (Can) Primula R
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas R
  Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Don Albert Bon Dell' Orchidea R
  Paul Barker (Gbr) Blue Chip Quinton R
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Twingo R