Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/03/2004
CSI*** Circuito del Sol (IV), Dehesa Montenmedio (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 5 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Stargazer 0-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Sjapoo 0-ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Incha 0-ET
  Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0-ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Gringo 0-ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Landmaedel 0-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 0-ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Century 0-ET
  Pedro Renault (Bra ) Lynett 0-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Baileys 0-ET
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Lutsine De Belmaniere 0-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 0-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lorraine St Jean 0-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 0-ET
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Colour 0-ET
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Picolulo De Valde Geer 0-ET
  Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Sorraya 0-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Siske 0-ET
  Alberto Aldana (Mex) Galam La Silla 0-ET
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Mister White 0-ET
  Anita Sande (Nor) Balenus 0-ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Winchester V.D. Padenboue 0-ET
  Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Cefalo 0-ET
  Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Little Rock 0-ET
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Luky De Rocquelines 0-ET
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Safira 6 0-ET
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Lito 4 0-ET
  Matthew Broome (Gbr) Summit W 0-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Why Not 0-ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Wieland Van De 0-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Championesse 15 0-ET
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Santafee 0-ET
  Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Osira I 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Aprendiz C.G. 0-ET
36º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Jebali 1-84,02
37º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Silvano 2-90,02
38º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Larioccello 4-ET
  Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Alba Hontanar 4-ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Wantus-V 4-ET
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Remy Roxette 4-ET
  Ellen Holtgers (USA) Shinto 4-ET
  Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Oiseau 4-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sven 4-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sympathique 4-ET
  Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Tacmita Yac 4-ET
  Jill Revill (Irl) Lislan Sky Royale 4-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Ranimo D 4-ET
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 4-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lucky Star 4-ET
  Aurelio Cea Macias Caron Z 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecor 4-ET
53º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Weber 6-89,64
54º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Indian Gift 8-ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Sjors 8-ET
56º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Czar 8-98,99
57º Sergio Stock (Bra) Leader De Coquerie 9-85,09
58º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Brisa Montenmedio 12-E.T.
  Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Taormina Yac 12-ET
60º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Sylvana 13-99,35
61º Siv Gunhild Waldeland (Nor) Walber's Caletta 14-105,2
62º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chogun 2 17-109,9
63º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Chestnut E
64º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Zaphira R
  Karina Espedal (Nor) Storm 16 R
  Prueba Nº02. 6 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Rocha (Por) Vita 0-ET
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0-ET
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 0-ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Libero Boy 0-ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vitesse Greenfield 0-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) King Gold 0-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 0-ET
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 0-ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Alandalus 0-ET
  Pedro Renault (Bra ) Calvin B 0-ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Kaki Du Moulinet 0-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Equitta-W Z 0-ET
  Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Penelope Ii 0-ET
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0-ET
  Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Kanti Que 0-ET
  Anita Sande (Nor) Zaphira 0-ET
  Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Granny Smith 15 0-ET
  Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Raphaeela 0-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Kierjon De De Parum 0-ET
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Vasco De Chevremont 0-ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Unión Cruiser 0-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Vito 0-ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Lentini 3 0-ET
  Matthew Broome (Gbr) Kindly Baby 0-ET
  Jill Revill (Irl) Sand Hill 0-ET
  Botton Gilles (Bel) Krissnee Du Defey 0-ET
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Palouchka 0-ET
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Rolex 0-ET
  Jeppe Vedding Nielsen (Din) Straciatella 0-ET
  Annika Bergwall (Sue) Cock Pit 5 0-ET
  Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 0-ET
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ramirez Ii 0-ET
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Opium V/H Doornenhof 0-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 0-ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jupiter 0-ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Sayonara Iv 0-ET
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 0-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 0-ET
39º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Reseaurchm 1-93,01
40º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Mouline Rouge 4-ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Orane De La Rouviere 4-ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Xuño 4-ET
  Pablo Marquez (Esp) Yoker 4-ET
  Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Rapallo 4-ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 4-ET
  Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Redskin 5 4-ET
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Calidel 4-ET
  Matthew Broome (Gbr) Rocco 4-ET
  Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Polynigra 4-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Veni Vidi Vici 4-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Rharmeta 4-ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quidana De Ganex 4-ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 4-ET
55º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kiero De Mara 5-92,25
56º Marco Porro (Ita) Karlshroe Chapelle 5-92,47
57º Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 5-94,04
58º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kelly Goarem 5-95,83
59º Botton Gilles (Bel) Kalinka Z 6-98,14
60º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Kevin De Maurepas 8-ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Gamo 8-ET
  Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 8-ET
63º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Contessa 8-106,8
64º Mikael Kolind (Din) Calando 11-99,26
65º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Carmando 11-100,1
66º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Sharkin 11-117,7
67º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Vascoda Gama 13-106,6
68º Nico Leemans (Bel) Kelton D'elle 15-101
69º Niall Talbot (Irl) Kingfield Ch 15-118,2
70º Kristin Granlund (Nor) Lagunetas 16-ET
71º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Little Star Z 16-103,2
72º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) I Love 16-104,7
73º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Caramba Z 19-116,7
74º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 14 E
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Kool Du Millon E
76º Nico Leemans (Bel) Kick Du Reverdy R
  Prueba Nº03. 7 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mändli (Sui) Joline De Rouhet 0-ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Back To Future 0-ET
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 0-ET
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Catwalk 0-ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Padisjah R 0-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Linaro R 0-ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Urasie de Remd'Peine 0-ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blanc 0-ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Pubertha 0-ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Connery 9 0-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Jazz De La Praye 0-ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 0-ET
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hanky-Panky 0-ET
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0-ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jus De Fontenis 0-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jericó II 0-ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum Va'd Merdaalh 0-ET
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Rambo 230 0-ET
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Jolil De Fraingneau 0-ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Cherry Pie 0-ET
  Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 2 0-ET
  Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Acrobatic 0-ET
  Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 0-ET
  Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Pontiac 0-ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Pira 0-ET
  Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 0-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Ulrike Vh Lambroeck 0-ET
  Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Lecter 0-ET
  Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Rockn Roll 9 0-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0-ET
  Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Harrogate 0-ET
  Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Udally Van Overis 0-ET
  Botton Gilles (Bel) Palermo 0-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Charming Boy 0-ET
  Malcolm Pyrah (Gbr) Miltons Paladin 0-ET
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Cheetos Ii 0-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Up Shot 0-ET
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Johan De Palet 0-ET
40º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 4-ET
  Henry Turrel (Gbr) Paola II 4-ET
  Henry Turrel (Gbr) Cisco Ii 4-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Contessa Diablo 4-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Jerry Des Hayettes 4-ET
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 4-ET
  Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Peper Girl 4-ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Qlassique 4-ET
  Lina Sjögren (Sue) Landana 4-ET
  Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Donia 4-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Svaja 4-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Presley 4-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Jacarta 4-ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Utopia 37 4-ET
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Fantastic Girl 4-ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) C'est La Vie 4-ET
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Charly M 4-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 4-ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 4-ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 4-ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Unique 4-ET
61º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 8-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) M-Lamiretto 8-ET
  Mennell Watson (Gbr) First Knight 8-ET
  Mennell Watson (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 8-ET
  Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Courmayeur 8-ET
  Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 8-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecol 8-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 8-ET
  Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 8-ET
  Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Call Boy 8-ET
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Sandy Lane 8-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ballydam Clover 8-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Cachon 8-ET
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Joy Iii 8-ET
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 8-ET
  Lina Sjögren (Sue) Palazzo 8-ET
  Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Uranus V/D Hermitage 8-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Comtess 122 8-ET
80º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo G 11-ET
81º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urco Van Het Kruisblock 12-ET
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Caramba 27 12-ET
  Monica Campbell (Can) Olivier 12-ET
  Norbert Ell ( Por) Lissabon 12-ET
85º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 18-107,9
86º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Juniper 19-97,23
87º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido 27-112,2
88º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Clever Boy E
89º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Miss Magic 9 R
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Pabraxir R
  Prueba Nº04. 5 años. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chogun 2 0/0-34,18
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Aprendiz Cg 0/0-35,41
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 0/0-35,54
Karel Cox (Bel) Wake Up 0/0-36,95
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Storm 16 0/0-37,42
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 0/0-37,58
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Walber's Caletta 0/0-39,63
Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Landmaedel 0/0-40,36
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Larioccello 0/0-40,6
10º Matthew Broome (Gbr) Summit W 0/0-40,62
11º Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De 0/0-41,1
12º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 0/0-41,28
13º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 0/0-41,64
14º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Luky De Rocquelines 0/0-42,07
15º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Silvano 0/1-43,86
16º Aurelio Cea Macias Caron Z 0/1-45,46
17º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lucky Star 0/5-43,43
18º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Wantus-V 0/5-43,75
19º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sven 0/5-44,94
20º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Sylvana 0/5-46,2
21º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Lady Orion 0/8-33,66
22º Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Alba Hontanar 0/9-46,98
23º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Jebali 0/9-58,22
24º Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Taormina Yac 0/E
25º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Santafee 4-ET
  Jill Revill (Irl) Lislan Sky Royale 4-ET
  Sergio Stock (Bra) Leader De Coquerie 4-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lorraine St Jean 4-ET
  Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Little Rock 4-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Ranimo D 4-ET
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Peau D'ane 4-ET
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Mister White 1-ET
  Anita Sande (Nor) Balenus 4-ET
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 4-ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Weber 4-ET
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Remy Roxette 4-ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Incha 4-ET
  Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chestnut 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecor 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Baileys 4-ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Century 4-ET
42º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Stargazer 5-45,53
43º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Wunderfeld Van Het Korenhof 5-78,32
44º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lito 4 5-78,76
45º Karel Cox (Bel) Winston Van Overis 5-79,1
46º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Siske 7-86,67
47º Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Tacmita Yac 8-ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Brisa Montenmedio 8-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sympathique 8-ET
50º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Czar 9-77,71
51º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Sjors 12-ET
52º Niall Talbot (Irl) Gringo R
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Safira 6 R
  Prueba Nº05. 6 años. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Unión Cruiser 0/0-35,2
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Caramba Z 0/0-37,11
Katharina Offel (Ale) Amagedon 3 0/0-37,23
Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Veni Vidi Vici 0/0-37,32
Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0/0-37,64
Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Penelope Ii 0/0-38,09
Jerôme Guery (Bel) Aicha Des Hayettes 0/0-38,47
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 0/0-38,78
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kiero De Mara 0/0-38,85
10º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Kaki Du Moulinet 0/0-39,42
11º Niall Talbot (Irl) Libero Boy 0/0-39,57
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 0/0-40,45
13º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 0/0-40,56
14º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Raphaeela 0/0-41,4
15º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Contessa 0/0-41,84
16º Mikael Kolind (Din) Calando 0/0-43,45
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Orane De La Rouviere 0/0-45,23
18º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jupiter 0/0-47,55
19º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Mouline Rouge 0/1-48,32
20º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ramirez Ii 0/4-34,64
21º Botton Gilles (Bel) Kalinka Z 0/4-35,98
22º Karel Cox (Bel) Kierjon De De Parum 0/4-36,34
23º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Vascoda Gama 0/4-39,05
24º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Opium V/H Doornenhof 0/4-39,39
25º Karel Cox (Bel) Oberon Van Het Gravenhof 0/4-39,56
26º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 0/4-40,78
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Gamo 0/4-40,78
28º Nico Leemans (Bel) Kick Du Reverdy 0/4-47
29º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Kiloa De La Batia 0/5-64,53
30º Karel Cox (Bel) Vito 0/8-38,32
31º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quidana De Ganex 0/9-50,36
32º Beat Mändli (Sui) Sayonara Iv 0/R
  Pablo Marquez (Esp) Yoker 0/R
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vitesse Greenfield 0/R
35º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Reseaurchm 1-70
36º Botton Gilles (Bel) Krissnee Du Defey 4-ET
  Anita Sande (Nor) Zaphira 4-ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Vita 4-ET
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Vasco De Chevremont 4-ET
  Prueba Nº06. 7 años. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nico Leemans (Bel) Jerry Des Hayettes 0/0-28,19
Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hanky-Panky 0/0-28,47
Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Donia 0/0-28,71
Mennell Watson (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 0/0-28,9
Karel Cox (Bel) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0/0-29,39
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0/0-29,47
Lina Sjögren (Sue) Palazzo 0/0-30,08
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 0/0-30,1
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Pira 0/0-31,3
10º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 0/0-31,47
11º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urco Van Het Kruisblock 0/0-31,68
12º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Uranus V/D Hermitage 0/0-31,75
13º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Landana 0/0-31,76
14º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Harrogate 0/0-31,8
15º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Ronaldo 0/0-32,14
16º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Connery 9 0/0-32,17
17º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Sandy Lane 0/0-32,27
18º Beat Mändli (Sui) Joline De Rouhet 0/0-32,28
19º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0/0-32,6
20º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Comtess 122 0/0-33,34
21º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cherry Pie 0/0-33,8
22º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Jacady des Champs 0/0-34,38
23º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0/0-34,52
24º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 2 0/0-34,77
25º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 0/0-35,15
26º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 0/0-35,65
27º Siv Gunhild Waldeland (Nor) Acobat 0/0-36,01
28º Javier Salvador (Esp) Picobello 0/0-37,05
29º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 0/0-37,44
30º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Johan De Palet 0/0-37,83
31º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blanc 0/0-37,99
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jus De Fontenis 0/0-38,07
33º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Unique 0/0-39,64
34º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Utopia 37 0/0-39,87
35º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Juniper 0/0-43,64
36º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Play Boy S 0/4-29,51
37º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Catwalk 0/4-30,66
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum Va'd Merdaalh 0/4-32
39º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Linaro R 0/4-32,13
40º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 0/4-32,92
41º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) M-Lamiretto 0/4-34,03
42º Botton Gilles (Bel) Palermo 0/4-34,73
43º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Pubertha 0/4-40,96
44º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Codar 0/8-39,41
45º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Jolil De Fraingneau 0/R
46º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido 1-67,14
47º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 1-67,89
48º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 1-69,75
49º Norbert Ell ( Por) Lissabon 4-ET
  Henry Turrel (Gbr) Paola II 4-ET
  Mennell Watson (Gbr) First Knight 4-ET
  Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Peper Girl 4-ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Qlassique 4-ET
  Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Pontiac 4-ET
  Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 4-ET
  Malcolm Pyrah (Gbr) Miltons Paladin 4-ET
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Caramba 27 4-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Rambo 230 4-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Jazz De La Praye 4-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Pop Town 4-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Un Prince Vh Hellebos 4-ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) C'est La Vie 4-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Cachon 4-ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jasper D'argences 4-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 4-ET
66º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Call Boy 5-67,3
67º David McPherson (Gbr) Padisjah R 5-68,83
68º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 6-71,07
69º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Courmayeur 8-ET
  Santiago Lambre (Mex) Joy Iii 8-ET
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Cheetos Ii 8-ET
  Nico Leemans (Bel) Ulrike Vh Lambroeck 8-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Svaja 8-ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Urasie de Remd'Peine 8-ET
75º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Contessa Diablo 11-ET
76º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 12-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 12-ET
78º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Laszlo G E
  Prueba Nº07. 5 años
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Walber's Caletta 0-33,63
Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Cefalo 0-34,19
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0-34
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Wantus-V 0-34,78
Anita Sande (Nor) Balenus 0-35,55
Karel Cox (Bel) Wake Up 0-36
Karel Cox (Bel) Winston Van Overis 0-36,26
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Aprendiz C.G. 0-36,31
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chogun 2 0-36,4
10º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Sorraya 0-36,58
11º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Larioccello 0-36,95
12º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Saffir 0-37,09
13º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Grafina 0-38,74
14º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 0-40,04
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Championesse 15 0-40
16º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Galam La Silla 0-41
17º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Let's Fly 0-42,86
18º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Silvano 0-44,54
19º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Lynett 0-45,71
20º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 0-47,83
21º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Weber 1-48,04
22º Javier Pérez López (Esp) Caron Z 1-49
23º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Little Rock 2-54
24º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Rexica 3-56
25º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Landmaedel 4-33,4
26º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Lady Orion 4-34,48
27º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Baileys 4-35,22
28º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Picolulo De Valde Geer 4-35,72
29º Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Tacmita Yac 4-37,1
30º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Stargazer 4-39
31º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Jebali 4-43
32º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Century 4-45,69
33º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Santafee 4-46
34º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Aida 4-47
35º Niall Talbot (Irl) Gringo 4-48
36º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecol 5-40,98
37º Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Alba Hontanar 5-48,49
38º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lucky Star 5-50,91
39º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Storm 16 5-51,55
40º Jill Revill (Irl) Lislan Sky Royale 6-48,7
41º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Why Not 7-53,96
42º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Shinto 7-56,89
43º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 7-58,01
44º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Indian Gift 8-42,34
45º Guy Williams (Gbr) Mister White 8-44,79
46º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Siske 8-45,24
47º Herve Godignon (Fra) Peau D'ane 8-46,99
48º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Remy Roxette 8-60,26
49º Karel Cox (Bel) Ranimo D 9-48,92
50º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sympathique 9-49,05
51º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sven 9-49,14
52º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 9-65,76
53º Sergio Stock (Bra) Leader De Coquerie 10-53,59
54º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chestnut 11-52,72
55º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 12-39,63
56º Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Taormina Yac 12-43,81
57º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Colour 12-47,95
58º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Luky De Rocquelines 14-52,56
59º Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De 14-52,87
60º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Oiseau 15-52,51
61º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Czar 15-54,4
62º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Wunderfeld Van Het Korenhof 15-59,78
63º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Safira 6 16-38,56
64º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Lito 4 20-48,85
65º Niall Talbot (Irl) Incha 20-51,92
66º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lorraine St Jean 23-72,94
67º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Sjors R
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Brisa Montenmedio R
  Prueba Nº08. 6 años
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karel Cox (Bel) Vito 0-28,4
Nico Leemans (Bel) Rharmeta 0-29,07
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Rolex 0-30
Jill Revill (Irl) Sand Hill 0-30,34
Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Raphaeela 0-30,74
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Opium V/H Doornenhof 0-31
Katharina Offel (Ale) Amagedon 3 0-31,75
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 0-32,19
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Vascoda Gama 0-32,3
10º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Unión Cruiser 0-33,64
11º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Veni Vidi Vici 0-33,97
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 0-34,37
13º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Palouchka 0-34,79
14º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Rodos 0-35,15
15º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 0-35
16º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 0-35
17º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Orane De La Rouviere 0-35,67
18º Beat Mändli (Sui) Sayonara Iv 0-38,4
19º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Contessa 0-42,57
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 0-42,79
21º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Calidel 1-43,36
22º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 1-44
23º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Kevin De Maurepas 1-45
24º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Tabasco La Silla 4-35
25º Nico Leemans (Bel) Kick Du Reverdy 4-42,18
26º Mikael Kolind (Din) Calando 4-42,57
27º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Sharkin 4-47,57
28º Karel Cox (Bel) Oberon Van Het Gravenhof 5-43,06
29º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Lentini 3 5-43,43
30º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kiero De Mara 5-44
31º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Vasco De Chevremont 5-45
32º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 5-45,42
33º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Mouline Rouge 5-46
34º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Kochize De Quercize 5-47
35º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Kanti Que 6-41
36º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 6-47,16
37º Marco Porro (Ita) Karlshroe Chapelle 6-47,21
38º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Kiloa De La Batia 6-47,85
39º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Calvin B 6-48,24
40º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ramirez Ii 6-48,47
41º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Equitta-W Z 6-48,58
42º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Cock Pit 5 8-35,49
43º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 14 8-37,87
44º Anita Sande (Nor) Zaphira 8-38,82
45º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quidana De Ganex 8-39,28
46º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 8-41,17
47º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rocco 8-57,53
48º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Granny Smith 15 9-44,95
49º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 9-45,13
50º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Yoker 9-46,34
51º Karel Cox (Bel) Kierjon De De Parum 10-47,19
52º Niall Talbot (Irl) Kingfield Ch 10-47,22
53º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Little Star Z 10-47,6
54º Nico Leemans (Bel) Kelton D'elle 11-52,41
55º Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 12-42,94
56º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kelly Goarem 12-45,7
57º Matthew Broome (Gbr) Rocco 12-47,04
58º Kristin Granlund (Nor) Lagunetas 13-43,17
59º Francisco Rocha (Por) Varda De 14-47,2
60º Jeppe Vedding Nielsen (Din) Straciatella 14-47,58
61º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Alandalus 14-48,04
62º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 14-53,45
63º Herve Godignon (Fra) Miss Guevara E
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Kool Du Millon E
  Prueba Nº09. 7 años
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0-31,28
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Pira 0-32,11
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Sandy Lane 0-32
Nico Leemans (Bel) Jerry Des Hayettes 0-32,58
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 0-35,4
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Play Boy S 0-36
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 0-36,59
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Cisco Ii 0-36,95
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 0-37
10º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Paola II 0-37,1
11º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Contessa Diablo 0-37,84
12º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Jazz De La Praye 0-38,69
13º Katharina Offel (Ale) Cherry Pie 0-39,25
14º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Charly M 0-40,11
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Unique 0-42
16º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 0-42
17º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Pubertha 0-42,83
18º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Pop Town 0-42,88
19º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 0-43,35
20º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Call Boy 2-39,33
21º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Svaja 4-30,87
22º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Fantastic Girl 4-33
23º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Comtess 122 4-34
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum Va'd Merdaalh 4-34
25º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Caramba 27 4-34,73
26º David McPherson (Gbr) Padisjah R 4-35,6
27º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Palazzo 4-35,79
28º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 4-36,22
29º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 4-36,99
30º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Landana 4-40
31º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Rockn Roll 9 4-40
32º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ballydam Clover 4-40,94
33º Siv Gunhild Waldeland (Nor) Acobat 4-42
34º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Jolil De Fraingneau 4-42
35º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 2 4-42
36º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Codar 4-42,45
37º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Julia Des Brumes 4-42,56
38º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Cachon 4-43,36
39º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 4-43,68
40º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Udally Van Overis 4-43,8
41º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 4-44,36
42º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 5-45,9
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 5-45,9
44º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Juniper 5-46,28
45º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 5-46,36
46º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Courmayeur 5-46,38
47º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Jacarta 5-46,5
48º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 5-47,39
49º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Urasie de Remd'Peine 6-49,19
50º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Linaro R 6-49,38
51º Javier Salvador (Esp) Picobello 6-49,58
52º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 6-50,21
53º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Johan De Palet 6-50,24
54º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jasper D'argences 6-50,94
55º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Un Prince Vh Hellebos 6-52,62
56º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Peper Girl 8-36,27
57º Norbert Ell ( Por) Lissabon 8-39,27
58º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Rambo 230 8-42,27
59º Michael Fervers (Ale) Utopia 37 8-43,63
60º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) C'est La Vie 8-44,36
61º Katharina Offel (Ale) Qlassique 8-45,6
62º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Donia 8-46,31
63º Karel Cox (Bel) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 9-46,97
64º Nico Leemans (Bel) Ulrike Vh Lambroeck 9-47,82
65º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) M-Lamiretto 12-38,32
66º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jericó II 12-40,59
67º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urco Van Het Kruisblock 12-41,81
68º Mennell Watson (Gbr) First Knight 12-44,99
69º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blanc 12-55,56
70º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 13-43,3
71º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Ever Mury Marais Z 14-52,03
72º Beat Mändli (Sui) Joline De Rouhet 14-52,7
73º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Pontiac 15-56,48
74º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Lecter 17-64,15
75º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Cheetos Ii 17-64,57
76º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Presley 24-56,36
77º Botton Gilles (Bel) Palermo 29-49,53
78º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Akido E
  Prueba Nº10. Small Tour A. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jackie Price (Gbr) Barton Field Duet 0/0-31,98
Stephanie Thomas (Gbr) Megan V 0/0-32,46
Marta Paiva (Por) Jiverdi 0/0-34,43
Florence Fischer (Fra) Iaco Brecourt 0/0-35,8
Katy Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 0/0-37,12
Christina Kelly (Irl) Contenia Vvm 0/0-38,14
Agustín Aranda Garcia (Esp) Jabugo 0/0-38,18
Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Croft Summer Wind 0/0-39,58
Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Odessa O 0/0-42,43
10º Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Paprika Di San Patrignano 0/0-42,97
11º Arnold Veugelers (Hol) O?Mariner 0/0-46,41
12º Mark Smith (Gbr) Chipie Gpz 0/4-35,25
13º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lahore De Eden 0/4-37,41
14º Deborah Rieman (USA) Quemondo de Flemalle 0/4-37,47
15º Christina Kelly (Irl) Gai Jin 0/4-42,22
16º Agustín Aranda Garcia (Esp) Dino 0/8-38,4
17º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Lacord 4 0/10-52,03
18º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ludwig Ii 0/E
  José Calvo (Ven) Embrun De La Sieye 0/E
20º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 1-75,13
21º Arnold Veugelers (Hol) Rachellady 4-ET
  Anika Heath (Gbr) Ralina 4-ET
  Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Symply Red 4-ET
  Peter Rieman (Usa) Kober 4-ET
  Helen Gross (Gbr) Billiecart 4-ET
26º Marta Paiva (Por) Honesty Himself 6-76,43
27º Dominique Richter (Ale) Gina 621 11-96,24
28º Jamie Fisher (Gbr) Paris Prince 15-112,7
29º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Licia 69 17-ET
30º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Tudor Onyx E
  Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Quarterback D E
  Fabio De Paola (Ita) Erminia Di San Biase E
  Peter Rieman (Usa) Twasiliev E
  Rossella De Simone (Bel) Poly Power E
35º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Waterford Lad R
  Prueba Nº11. Small Tour B. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rossella De Simone (Bel) Jessie Wren 0/0-32,81
Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 0/0-33,48
Sheila Partington (Esp) Kuirat De Meia Lua 0/0-34,51
Jackie Price (Gbr) Spring Showers 0/0-35,36
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Surcouf 0/0-36,4
Noora Pentti (Fin) Napoleón 0/0-36,81
Madeleine Jonsson (Sue) Silver 0/0-36,93
Madeleine Jonsson (Sue) Nando 0/0-37,55
Terese Lindroth (Sue) Cermie 0/0-38,37
10º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Pauldine 0/0-44,21
11º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Kim 0/4-31,38
12º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Favorita 0/4-33,45
13º Anika Heath (Gbr) Lummel 0/4-35,14
14º Gonzalo Muñoz Escassi (Esp) It's Karla 0/4-36,29
15º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Inquisitive Rose 0/4-36,61
16º Beatriz Gustavsson (Sue) Alfayed 0/4-38,54
17º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z 0/4-39,15
18º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darcolino 9 0/4-42,57
19º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Herle Sitte 0/8-34,69
20º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Lahntal-Queen 0/8-38,01
21º Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Clavico 1-82,55
22º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Simi D'el.Las 1-83
23º Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze 1-84
24º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too 1-84
25º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Acodetto 1-84,84
26º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 1-84,96
27º Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Jason Du Defey 1-85,12
28º Mark Smith (Gbr) Pamela Ekstein 1-85,74
29º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Lascar 21 2-87,01
30º Michael Fervers (Ale) Aristo 70 3-92
31º Norbert Ell ( Por) Cassandra 4-69
32º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Sir Quincy 2 4-69,45
33º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Campamento 4-71
34º Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Gavilán IV 4-72
35º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Diamond Carat 4-75
36º Witte Jörg (Ale) Zampano 4-74,75
37º Andre Lara Resende (Bra) Hatamane Hog 4-74,99
38º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Tallis V T'kluizebos 4-76,2
39º Niklas Gustavsson (Sue) Filou de la Mouche 4-76,56
40º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Vaya Van Eseene 4-76,66
41º Andre Lara Resende (Bra) Arras 24 4-77,08
42º Diogo Pereira da Silva (Por) Oraben 4-77,69
43º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower 4-79,22
44º Franz Stockinger (Aut) Sir Heinrich 4-79,68
45º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 4-79,94
46º Luciana Solari (Esp) Tango Las Marismas 4-79,96
47º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Bongo 4-80,07
48º Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Faccia Tosta 4-80,19
49º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4-80,26
50º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Ballyhackett 5-82,85
51º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Nina Ricci 5-83,59
52º Anika Heath (Gbr) Larigo 6-86,63
53º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Nimba 7-92,38
54º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Royal 128 8-70,4
55º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Nettuno 8-73,89
56º Aurelio Cea Macias Lorenzo 8-75,47
57º Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Simarron 8-78,75
58º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Marengo Van Spalbeek 8-79,35
59º José Calvo (Ven) Chief De Revel 9-86,43
60º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Daddaumpa 13-82,16
61º Carola Bruni (Sui) Sommersby 13-83,31
62º Aurelio Cea Macias Retina 15-106,9
63º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) La Cabaña Hegemone 16-75,92
64º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Milo 16-77,97
65º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Jacolyss du mont E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Calido 27 E
  Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Rough E
  Ilona Mustikkamaa (Fin) Pratoni E
  Prueba Nº12. Small Tour C. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Carnaval Dance 0-55,84
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 0-61,57
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Opium Iv 0-61,98
Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Gold Crown 0-62,08
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Shogun M Van Het P. 0-62,98
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 0-63,51
Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Casparis 0-63,58
Noora Pentti (Fin) Curry H 0-64,18
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Diana 0-64,72
10º Noora Pentti (Fin) Melansa 0-64,88
11º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Leander 0-65,43
12º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 0-65,82
13º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Conti 0-66,12
14º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Bruneleschi 0-66,16
15º Amy Griffith (Irl) Narisudo 0-66,99
16º Natalia Golding (Esp) Katinkah 0-69,51
17º Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Baron Benz 0-70,02
18º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 0-70,82
19º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 0-71,06
20º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Imprudent Des Pres 0-71,45
21º Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 0-71,9
22º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jacour De La Cense 0-73,17
23º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Select 0-74,3
24º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Sasquash 0-74,31
25º César Villanueva López (Esp) Capucchine Meliniere 0-75,9
26º Mark Smith (Gbr) Touche 0-77,02
27º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Pascal 0-77,69
28º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Elfi 0-79,97
29º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Obélix 0-80,5
30º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) My Boy 1-83,23
31º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Cherokee 1-84,01
32º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Frederik 4-58,92
33º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Atlanta Z 4-63,69
34º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Gini-Grazie 4-63,93
35º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Carnival Henry 4-64,77
36º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Narla 4-65,69
37º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Larisa 4-66,85
38º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Athletica 4-68,65
39º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Crian 4-69,23
40º Witte Jörg (Ale) Quetana 4-69,36
41º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Lambiek 4-70,02
42º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Filine 4-71,93
43º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away 4-72,59
44º Dominique Richter (Ale) Samson 155 4-74,96
45º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 4-75,05
46º Witte Jörg (Ale) Andros 25 4-76,63
47º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Ovatio 4-77,46
48º Tino Bahr (Ale) Camiro 4-77,72
49º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Sandaru 4-79,93
50º Alessia Barbezat (Sui) Deveraux 5-81,04
51º Patricia Moser (Bel) Jeriane 5-85,12
52º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Rock Set 6-86,98
53º Julian Cobas (Esp) Pazilna 8-68,71
54º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Picaro 40 8-71,18
55º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Leilai 8-72,73
56º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Hoocky Koochi 8-77,58
57º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 9-82,38
58º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Charlie 40 9-82,52
59º Juan Ramos (Arg) Niagara De Ganex 9-83,39
60º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 10-87,71
61º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Desir D'Avril 11-90,71
62º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 12-61,93
63º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Zucarello II 12-74,45
64º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Calli 6 12-76,23
65º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Bentley 18 12-79,67
66º Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Dauno de Anciles 12-80,19
67º Juan Ramos (Arg) Grandella Z 14-86,28
68º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidy 15-90,9
69º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Noble House Iii 16-96,99
70º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) My Fair Lady 18-86,14
71º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Capeline E
  Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal E
73º Michael Fervers (Ale) Ithakis Des Isles R
  Prueba Nº13. Bi Tour A. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 0/0-27,87
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Folka Du Parc 0/0-29,31
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Fabuleux Merze 0/0-30,28
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Mini Mi 0/0-31,48
Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Ricky 34 0/0-31,98
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Osinie-Hune 0/0-32
Marie Burke (Irl) Ban Diamond 0/0-32,2
Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Nadine 0/0-32,35
Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epson Pierreville 0/0-32,59
10º Karel Cox (Bel) Pikachu 0/0-32,76
11º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lottofee CJ 0/0-32,82
12º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Wilander 0/0-32,98
13º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Andiamo 135 0/0-33,61
14º James Fisher (Gbr) Ocolado 0/0-34,15
15º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Hygie du Golfe 0/0-34,57
16º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Lady Libero 0/0-35,18
17º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 0/0-36,2
18º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Azul Prom 0/0-36,74
19º Anita Sande (Nor) Comodoro 0/0-36,93
20º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Little Love 8 0/0-37,3
21º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Gentilhome Ravoire 0/0-37,4
22º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Clio 10 0/0-37,51
23º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Mickey 0/0-37,69
24º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Flech Du Mury Marais 0/0-37,73
25º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Lover 10 0/0-37,87
26º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Parody 4 0/0-37,95
27º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Kilian 41 0/0-38,48
28º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Irac des Forets 0/0-38,5
29º Mark Choi (Kor) Lillebrore 0/0-39,15
30º Paul Barker (Gbr) Kildalton Lad 0/0-39,26
31º Roy Wilten (Hol) Bentayga 0/0-41,55
32º Michel Blaton (Bel) Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 0/0-42,94
33º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Octant Mz 0/1-43,21
34º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Irco Scott 0/1-44,92
35º Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Hamilton De St Druion 0/1-46,61
36º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Helios 0/1-64,51
37º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Benny Du Leure 0/4-30,08
38º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Orlando 0/4-30,12
39º Javier Salvador (Esp) Subliem 0/4-30,51
40º Guy Williams (Gbr) Otto 0/4-32,56
41º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 0/4-32,85
42º Katharina Offel (Ale) Onyx B 0/4-33,32
43º Helen Van Heyningen (Gbr) Gitan D'incoville 0/4-33,75
44º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chopin N 0/4-33,94
45º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Altini 0/4-34,16
46º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Edoy De Villers 0/4-35,37
47º Damien Charles (Gbr) Ivanoe D?Elle 0/4-36,19
48º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Urani 0/4-37,73
49º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Jorky De La Baie 0/4-37,93
50º John Whitaker (Gbr) Don Juan 0/4-38,66
51º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Imprevu De Crene 0/4-38,98
52º Beat Mändli (Sui) First Class III 0/4-40,39
53º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Remedi D 0/5-49,96
54º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 0/8-30,95
55º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Hooker Chanteau 0/8-36,05
56º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Alex 215 0/8-38,8
57º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Odette 0/8-39,63
58º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carina 0/8-41,38
59º Herve Godignon (Fra) Forever D'amaury 0/9-44,52
60º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Candyman 63 0/9-45,18
61º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Dusty Star 0/9-62,29
62º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Malice Des Bergeries 0/15-53,76
63º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Florina 102 0/16-42,7
64º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Matcho 1-62,23
65º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Springfield Rapport 1-62,25
66º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Cortina III 1-62,61
67º Stian Ogland (Nor) Corilino 1-62,82
68º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Giffard De La Mare 1-62,86
69º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Napoleón 1-62,94
70º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Hurrycaine 1-63,11
71º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Oline Delisse 1-63,2
72º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Taco van de Breemeersen 1-63,51
73º David McPherson (Gbr) Olivier 1-64,04
74º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Lancberg 1-64,3
75º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Isis de la Grange 1-65,36
76º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Cohiba 1-65,9
77º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 2-ET
78º Marco Porro (Ita) Magister West Land 2-66,6
79º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Orchidee 2-67,47
80º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 2-68,3
81º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Lautrec 4-ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 4-ET
  Jorge Juárez (Esp) Ivate 4-ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Chloé 4-ET
  Mariano Bedoya (Arg) Carioca Las Marismas 4-ET
  Pius Schwizer (Sui) Classic Crown 4-ET
  Jose Berenhole (Fra) For Ever II 4-ET
  Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ile D'amour 4-ET
  Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 4-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) M. Adermte 128 4-ET
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Optimun Pozitano 4-ET
  Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Loutiano 4-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 4-ET
  Roberta Mottin (Bra) Sadio V/D West Gavers 4-ET
  Ricki Hill (Gbr) Nevada 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Pit Stop 4-ET
97º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Quel Monsieur 5-62,45
98º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 5-63,68
99º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Black Jack 5-65,24
100º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Il Gringo 5-65,99
101º Luca Carini (Ita) Tiramisu 6-69,01
102º Sergio Stock (Bra) Glenn Ross 7-72,03
103º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Joker Vila Fal 8-ET
  Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Piaf Drum 8-ET
  Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Lyno D'or Ch 8-ET
  Guy Goosen (Gbr) Norman 8-ET
107º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Larioni 10-68,03
108º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Quella Van Eyensivis 11-88,63
109º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) León 19-72,71
  Prueba Nº14. Big Tour B. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Renwick (Gbr) Cushty 66,37
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Atlantica 69,86
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Blageur 69,92
Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hondeen Ducas 69,96
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 70,94
Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Crazy Horse of Coco 70,95
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 71,5
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 74,72
John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen II 74,77
10º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Zerbin 76,41
11º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 76,85
12º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 77,43
13º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 77,64
14º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 78,51
15º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Matador 79,04
16º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Heros Du Relais 79,23
17º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Cásar 80,26
18º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Antika Joter 80,41
19º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Diamond Display 81
20º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel Z 81,32
21º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Mephisto Van Thorneselle 81,67
22º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Gun des Templiers 82,34
23º Katharina Offel (Ale) Countdown 23 84,41
24º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Contact 84,47
25º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughttown Atlanta 84,49
26º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 23 85,14
27º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Exeption Du Gonge 85,2
28º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Crocodile Man 85,33
29º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Simply Blue 85,9
30º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 86,36
31º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Florenz II 86,6
32º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) I'clips 86,92
33º Marco Porro (Ita) Nojardo 87,88
34º Michel Blaton (Bel) Krak D'archonfosse 87,93
35º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 88,36
36º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Linus 171 88,5
37º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Never Alone 89,13
38º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Kira Xxxv 89,5
39º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Arrogance 90
40º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Qualdandro 90,77
41º Monica Campbell (Can) Napenay 91,22
42º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Splendid Vd Heffink 91,39
43º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Kontiky 92,09
44º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Loriana 2 92,35
45º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Phantasy 92,57
46º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Londur 2 92,75
47º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Flescher 92,93
48º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Illusion 93,2
49º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) C.Chap 93,3
50º José González Pastor (Esp) Kalahari Ii 93,52
51º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 94,45
52º Karel Cox (Bel) Nike 94,85
53º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hors La Loi II 95,04
54º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 95,39
55º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Gerfaut D'herby 95,47
56º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Galoube des Roches 95,96
57º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Ideal Champeix 96,58
58º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 97,11
59º Athina Roussel (Fra) Icamboy St Hubert 97,51
60º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Fortuna De Beuvry 97,88
61º Mark Choi (Kor) Lets Talk About 97,93
62º Julien Daunat (Fra) Histrion du Serein 99,15
63º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Quifilio 100,2
64º Anita Sande (Nor) Let's Dance 100,3
65º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 100,5
66º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Helton Mouche 101,1
67º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Yw Acord 101,9
68º Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red 102
69º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Gambler 102,2
70º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 102,9
71º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Isotop 103
72º Herve Godignon (Fra) Cindy Lou 103
73º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Duc Du Rabutin 103,2
74º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Manpower 106,1
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cher 14 106,1
76º Irma Rubesa (Ven) Gafurio 108,7
77º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir de Sevres 108,8
78º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gran Gest 109,2
  Prueba Nº15. Big Tour C. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Quatro 0/0-27,96
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche vd Watering 0/0-28,45
John Renwick (Gbr) Casino 0/0-28,95
Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamlet 0/0-29,01
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bucareste 0/0-29,1
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Milamores 0/0-29,42
Paul Barker (Gbr) Blue Chip Quinton 0/0-30,63
Damien Charles (Gbr) Naf Naf II 0/0-30,67
Ricki Hill (Gbr) Prince of Wales 0/0-30,78
10º Julien Daunat (Fra) Fakir De Kreisker 0/0-31,29
11º Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage 0/0-31,57
12º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shannon 0/0-32,42
13º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash De La Ramee 0/0-32,78
14º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 0/0-32,95
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hermes Rouge 0/0-33,01
16º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/0-33,05
17º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Denver 117 0/0-33,24
18º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/0-33,48
19º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) J.R. 0/0-33,54
20º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Queen Z 0/0-34,62
21º Katharina Offel (Ale) Canaille 0/0-34,75
22º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Secret D'Amour 0/0-34,89
23º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semtex P 9 0/0-35,61
24º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/0-35,62
25º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky-S 0/0-37,04
26º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 0/0-37,17
27º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Goldstar 0/0-37,36
28º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Anchorman 0/0-37,41
29º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 0/0-37,44
30º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Magnum 0/0-38,32
31º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 17 0/0-38,4
32º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 0/0-38,42
33º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappuccino 0/0-38,53
34º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Nike 0/0-38,59
35º Roelof Bril (Hol) Nintendo 0/0-39,09
36º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Don Juan 0/0-39,55
37º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Campus 8 0/0-39,84
38º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) National Guard 0/0-39,85
39º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 0/0-40,36
41º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Gitania 0/1-42,45
42º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 0/1-45,25
43º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 292 0/2-47,41
44º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 0/4-30,56
45º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Caprigode 0/4-31,01
46º María Sundberg (Sue) Sigane Van De Grundeval 0/4-33,34
47º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Polly Pocket 2 0/4-34
48º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) New River 0/4-35,72
49º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Allure 0/4-37,61
50º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Royal Beach Cupid 0/4-38,07
51º Karel Cox (Bel) Othello III 0/9-42,13
52º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 0/12-30,54
53º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Espoir du Boisson 0/15-53,44
54º Marco Porro (Ita) Saskia Van De Vossen Heuvel 0/E
55º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ninety Nine 0/R
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 0/R
57º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 1-74,91
58º Anne Line Roysi (Nor) Egge's Artic 1-76,07
59º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Stuart 4-ET
  Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Harley 4-ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Helyum 4-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 4-ET
  Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Hugo Du Challois 4-ET
  Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 4-ET
  Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Fairway Deux 4-ET
  Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 4-ET
  Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Racaline B 4-ET
  Anita Sande (Nor) Averner 4-ET
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Aladin de Louzes 4-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Da Silva Hero 4-ET
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 4-ET
  Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Miss Libero 4-ET
  Monica Campbell (Can) Cosmopolitan 4-ET
  Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Indien D'adriers 4-ET
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Unique X Ch 4-ET
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 4-ET
  Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Sergeant Pepper 10 4-ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Glenfiddich 24 4-ET
  Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Countdown S 4-ET
  Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 4-ET
  Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 4-ET
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Cincaba Rouge 4-ET
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Rexito Z 4-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mondego 4-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Energie Du Roc 4-ET
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Seven Up 15 4-ET
87º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 8-ET
  Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Fido Dido 8-ET
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 8-ET
  James Fisher (Gbr) Leading Floyd 8-ET
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Goliath 138 8-ET
  Lina Sjögren (Sue) Pandora II 8-ET
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja 8-ET
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy 32 8-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 8-ET
  Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Nando 8-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Twingo 8-ET
  Stian Ogland (Nor) Don Franzesko 8-ET
  Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 8-ET
100º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Eden De La Rose 11-85,5
101º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Tripoli 12-ET
  Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Nasty Boy 12-ET
103º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Gerchiwin 12-86,26
104º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Robin Du Beamont 14-94,17
105º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 23-98,96
106º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Calvaro Du Tabeillon E
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Askan IV E
  Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Emie de Bellevue E
109º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo R
  Prueba Nº16. Big Tour D. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0/0-37,29
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 0/0-38,21
John Renwick (Gbr) Coeur 0/0-39,33
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 0/0-40,2
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 0/0-40,33
Katharina Offel (Ale) A La Ballerina 0/0-41,15
Ben Reilly (Gbr) Paladin 0/0-41,69
Niall Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 0/0-41,97
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Johan du Mury Marais 0/0-42,64
10º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Even Du Valon 0/0-44,91
11º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 0/0-45,04
12º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Don Albert Bon Dell' Orchidea 0/0-45,59
13º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 0/0-46,55
14º María Sundberg (Sue) Carlot 3 0/0-46,69
15º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Merlijn 0/0-47,88
16º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Meran 0/4-39,75
17º Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 0/4-42,15
18º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches 0/4-42,39
19º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 0/4-44,44
20º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Calidron N 0/8-44,64
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Olympic 0/8-45,26
22º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 0/12-41,91
23º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 0/12-49,14
24º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Quigolo 0/12-52,1
25º Beat Mändli (Sui) Checkers 0/12-61,93
26º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 0/R
  Luca Carini (Ita) D?Artagnan 0/R
  Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 0/R
29º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 1-83,03
30º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick V/D Breemeerse 1-83,32
31º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Epsom De Gesmeray 1-84,27
32º Roelof Bril (Hol) Otangelo 1-84,48
33º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Goldmarie 23 1-85,15
34º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Bockmanns California 4-75,55
35º Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx 4-75,94
36º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 4-77,37
37º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Life Style 4-77,54
38º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Back In Business II 4-78,86
39º James Fisher (Gbr) Socks 4-78,91
40º Monica Campbell (Can) Primula 4-79,04
41º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Gracieux 4-79,42
42º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Croesus 4-79,68
43º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Oliver Metodo 4-79,78
44º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 4-80,26
45º John Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 4-80,76
46º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Corinesa 4-81,44
47º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 4-81,63
48º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Santana 329 4-81,79
49º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Kelly Boy 4-82,04
50º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 5-83,38
51º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Capt'n Dino 5-84,18
52º Henry Turrel (Gbr) M. Buberth 33 5-84,35
53º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Come On 2 5-84,91
54º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 2 5-85,54
55º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartigo 5-85,89
56º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 7-94,64
57º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 8-78,51
58º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 8-79,41
59º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 8-80,11
60º Mariano Bedoya (Arg) Quito's Son Las Marismas 8-80,17
61º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Rex Vh Goteringenve 8-81,03
62º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 8-82,36
63º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Ezior D'Anum 8-82,44
64º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) China King 8-82,89
65º Carina Frumento (Ita) Caleb Du Landey 8-82,91
66º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Cacharel 8-82,97
67º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Oregon Ii Light 8-97,71
68º Karel Cox (Bel) Royal Beach Farao 9-85,56
69º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 10-87,6
70º Julien Daunat (Fra) Elfe des Peux 12-77,88
71º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 12-80,46
72º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 12-81,94
73º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Al Boraqu 12-82,21
74º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 12-82,76
75º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Nyranka 12-98,04
76º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Heops 12-98,75
77º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Lucky Lady 28 13-83,85
78º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Laroge 13-84,86
79º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion Ii 13-100,7
80º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) High Times 13-102,7
81º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 14-87,88
82º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 16-77,27
83º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Porche 16-77,66
84º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gsm 16-95,71
85º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 17-83,33
86º José González Pastor (Esp) Cavalier 21-85,8
87º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Coresto 23-107,9
88º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Aber Hallo 28-96,74
89º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Domingo 31-92,8
90º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Meatloaf E
  Prueba Nº17. Small Tour A. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Calvo (Ven) Embrun De La Sieye 0/0-38,56
Deborah Rieman (USA) Quemondo de Flemalle 0/0-42,16
Marta Paiva (Por) Jiverdi 0/0-42,94
Anika Heath (Gbr) Ralina 0/0-43,51
Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Odessa O 0/0-48,83
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Waterford Lad 0/4-40,36
Florence Fischer (Fra) Iaco Brecourt 0/4-44,2
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Quarterback D 0/4-44,25
Carola Bruni (Sui) Sommersby 0/4-53,3
10º Franz Stockinger (Aut) Sir Heinrich 0/8-51,03
11º Peter Rieman (Usa) Kober 0/E
  Rossella De Simone (Bel) Poly Power 0/E
13º Agustín Aranda Garcia (Esp) Jabugo 0/R
14º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Lacord 4 4-77,2
15º Jackie Price (Gbr) Barton Field Duet 4-79,94
16º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darcolino 9 4-81,56
17º Stephanie Thomas (Gbr) Megan V 4-85,69
18º Mark Smith (Gbr) Chipie Gpz 4-87,68
19º Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco 4-88,73
20º Jamie Fisher (Gbr) Paris Prince 5-93,83
21º Agustín Aranda Garcia (Esp) Dino 6-95,2
22º Helen Gross (Gbr) Paddington 8-84,54
23º Arnold Veugelers (Hol) Rachellady 9-92,95
24º Arnold Veugelers (Hol) O?Mariner 10-97,76
25º Christina Kelly (Irl) Gai Jin 12-76,75
26º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lahore De Eden 13-94,18
27º Linda Broberg (Esp) Laroge 14-96,42
28º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Licia 69 16-103,4
29º Fabio De Paola (Ita) Erminia Di San Biase 17-91,59
30º Alberto Romero Alvarez (Esp) Fleur D'angles 19-98,66
31º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Symply Red E
  Peter Rieman (Usa) Twasiliev E
  Christina Kelly (Irl) Contenia Vvm E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Calido 27 E
  María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Jacolyss du mont E
  Iván Quijada (Esp) Mondano E
37º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig Ii R
  Prueba Nº18. Small Tour B. Contra-reloj
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Scarlett D 22-64,16
Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower 22-64,76
Sheila Partington (Esp) Kuirat De Meia Lua 22-66,63
Noora Pentti (Fin) Curry H 21-62,21
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Pukhet 21-64,35
José Calvo (Ven) Chief De Revel 21-67,04
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Surcouf 20-62,24
Jackie Price (Gbr) Spring Showers 20-63,8
Luciana Solari (Esp) Tango Las Marismas 20-65,15
10º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Uraziano 20-65,33
11º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Lascar 21 20-66,35
12º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 20-ET
13º Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Simarron 20-ET
14º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Jessie Wren 19-62,48
15º Madeleine Jonsson (Sue) Nando 19-62,69
16º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Milo 19-64,01
17º Aurelio Cea Macias Retina 19-67,24
18º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) My Boy 18-62,31
19º Ilona Mustikkamaa (Fin) Pratoni 18-63,15
20º Norbert Ell ( Por) Cassandra 18-65,45
21º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Ilarnaque des Mulottes 18-66,17
22º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Nettuno 18-69,08
23º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Vaya Van Eseene 18-70,7
24º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive Rose 17-62,31
25º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Rex de Vauchelles 17-62,31
26º Niklas Gustavsson (Sue) Filou de la Mouche 17-62,61
27º Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Croft Summer Wind 17-64,32
28º Aurelio Cea Macias Lorenzo 16-61,5
29º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) San Serai Nuit D'ete 16-65,26
30º Anna Parkhomenko (Ucr) Just In Time 16-66,56
31º Mark Smith (Gbr) Pamela Ekstein 16-ET
32º Anika Heath (Gbr) Larigo 16-ET
33º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Diamond Carat 15-63,54
34º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Corleone 24 15-64,44
35º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too 15-66,3
36º Linda Broberg (Esp) Aloha Park Chaptal Du Lesme 15-66,99
37º Beatriz Gustavsson (Sue) Alfayed 15-67,57
38º Roy Wilten (Hol) Janda 15-69,29
39º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Daddaumpa 15-72,08
40º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Ballyhackett 15-ET
41º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Nina Ricci 14-64,17
42º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) La Cabaña Hegemone 14-69,52
43º Diogo Pereira da Silva (Por) Oraben 13-ET
44º Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez (Esp) Eclatan 12-67,11
45º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Favorita 10-63,21
46º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Marengo Van Spalbeek 7-ET
  Prueba Nº19. Small Tour C.Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorg Sievertsen (Ale) Capeline 0/0-32,57
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Larisa 0/0-33,63
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Opium Iv 0/0-34,98
Natalia Golding (Esp) Katinkah 0/0-35,23
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jacour De La Cense 0/0-35,42
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Sir Quincy 2 0/0-35,5
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Narla 0/0-35,54
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 0/0-35,66
Noora Pentti (Fin) Melansa 0/0-36,47
10º Noora Pentti (Fin) Indira 84 0/0-36,53
11º Julian Cobas (Esp) Emir De Ligny 0/0-36,84
12º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Lambiek 0/0-36,85
13º Amy Griffith (Irl) Narisudo 0/0-37,8
14º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Atlanta Z 0/0-38,01
15º Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Elphi De Brigueloup 0/0-38,33
16º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Obélix 0/0-40,81
17º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Sasquash 0/0-40,95
18º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 0/0-41,29
19º Andre Lara Resende (Bra) Arras 24 0/0-42,57
20º Witte Jörg (Ale) Zampano 0/0-45,32
21º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Carnaval Dance 0/4-33,11
22º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 0/4-33,21
23º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Diana 0/4-34,01
24º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Zucarello II 0/4-36,69
25º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Conti 0/4-37,56
26º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Crian 0/4-39,81
27º César Villanueva López (Esp) Capucchine Meliniere 0/4-40,41
28º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 0/4-44,22
29º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z 0/4-45,78
30º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Herle Sitte 0/4-46,32
31º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Leilai 0/8-46,65
32º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0/E
33º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 0/R
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Filine 0/R
35º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Pascal 1-64,48
36º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Carnival Henry 4-55,04
37º Madeleine Jonsson (Sue) Silver 4-55,41
38º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Cornwell N 4-55,84
39º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 4-56,35
40º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Bentley 18 4-56,8
41º Alessia Barbezat (Sui) Deveraux 4-56,93
42º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 4-56,97
43º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Frederik 4-57,11
44º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Campamento 4-57,6
45º Tino Bahr (Ale) Camiro 4-58,02
46º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Noble House Iii 4-58,32
47º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Melodie De Bourgogne 4-59,2
48º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Nolino 4-59,31
49º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Desir D'Avril 4-60,19
50º Andre Lara Resende (Bra) Hatamane Hog 4-60,85
51º Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Gold Crown 4-61,49
52º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Lahntal-Queen 4-61,51
53º Christelle Heymans (Bel) My Mystic Lad 4-61,59
54º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Select 4-62,21
55º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Imprudent Des Pres 4-63,05
56º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Calli 6 4-63,92
57º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) My Fair Lady 7-74,1
58º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Picaro 40 8-54,37
59º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Gini-Grazie 8-54,89
60º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Leander 8-55,5
61º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Tallis V T'kluizebos 8-58,15
62º Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Dauno de Anciles 8-59,34
63º Julian Cobas (Esp) Pazilna 8-59,7
64º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away 8-59,92
65º Patricia Moser (Bel) Jeriane 8-59,97
66º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Charlie 40 8-60,2
67º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Bruneleschi 8-61,53
68º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Hoocky Koochi 8-62,1
69º Katy Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 8-66,03
70º Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 8-76,3
71º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Casparis 9-64,86
72º Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Gavilán IV 12-55,42
73º Witte Jörg (Ale) Quetana 12-60,19
74º Juan Ramos (Arg) Niagara De Ganex 12-60,22
75º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidy 12-76,02
76º Juan Ramos (Arg) Grandella Z 16-62,95
77º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz (Esp) Farabella If You Want Du Loup E
  Linda Broberg (Esp) Aloha Park Ascot E
  Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja E
  Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Dandy Du Bourg E
81º Mark Smith (Gbr) Touche R
  Prueba Nº20. Big Tour A. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Aster 0-61,8
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 0-61,99
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 0-64
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Alex 215 0-67,43
Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 0-67,56
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 0-71
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Classic Crown 0-74,78
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Andiamo 135 0-75,28
Helen Van Heyningen (Gbr) Gitan D'incoville 0-75,58
10º Jose Berenhole (Fra) For Ever II 0-75,96
11º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 0-76,41
12º Roland Sandbrink (Ale) Antille 0-76,79
13º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Couleur Rubin 0-78,2
14º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 0-78,9
15º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Chloé 0-79
16º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Kilian 41 0-79
17º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Dusty Star 0-79,91
18º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Paparazi 0-81,67
19º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Clio 10 0-81,84
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Crocodile Man 0-81,84
21º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Oline Delisse 0-85,96
22º Anita Sande (Nor) Let's Dance 0-87
23º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Quifilio 0-88
24º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 1-89
25º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Jorky De La Baie 1-89,55
26º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Senna 2-94,13
27º James Fisher (Gbr) Socks 3-97,18
28º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy 32 4-63,22
29º Guy Williams (Gbr) Otto 4-65,01
30º Herve Godignon (Fra) Forever D'amaury 4-69
31º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Quel Monsieur 4-69
32º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Irco Scott 4-70,11
33º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lottofee CJ 4-71
34º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Nevada 4-75
35º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Lyno D'or Ch 4-78
36º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carina 4-79,15
37º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Calvin 36 4-82,35
38º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Emie de Bellevue 4-82,97
39º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Pit Stop 4-83,93
41º Sergio Stock (Bra) Odiene Van Het Waaierhof 4-86,51
42º Michel Blaton (Bel) Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 4-86,52
43º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Taco van de Breemeersen 4-86,61
44º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Gentilhome Ravoire 5-88,78
45º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Urani 5-89,46
46º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Lautrec 5-89,92
47º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Ikarus B 3 6-92,52
48º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Altini 6-94,38
49º Marco Porro (Ita) Magister West Land 7-98,83
50º Diego De Riu (Ita) Montana 7-99,95
51º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Optimun Pozitano 8-74,31
52º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Isis de la Grange 8-76,21
53º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Odette 8-77,57
54º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Imprevu De Crene 8-82,6
55º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Norman 8-84,62
56º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Cohiba 8-85,26
57º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) No Matter 8-85,72
58º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 9-90,11
59º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Coresto 9-107,6
60º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Quella Van Eyensivis 10-95,81
61º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Springfield Rapport 11-115,3
62º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Hooker Chanteau 12-66,52
63º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Isotop 12-79,65
64º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 13-88,21
65º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Loutiano 13-89,55
66º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Lover 10 13-104,1
67º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Ivate 14-95,51
68º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Sadio V/D West Gavers 14-108,2
69º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Junior 16-86,53
70º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Calvaro Du Tabeillon 19-114,1
71º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Candyman 63 E
  Javier Salvador (Esp) Everbay E
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Felek E
  Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Hamilton De St Druion E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Edoy De Villers E
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Dona Marzia E
77º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Octant Mz R
  Jorge Telles (Por) Greta R
83º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chopin N 4-85,8
  Prueba Nº21. Big Tour B. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Renwick (Gbr) Cushty 0/0-28,72
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Blageur 0/0-28,73
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 0/0-28,74
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Contact 0/0-31,85
Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally 0/0-32,02
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cher 14 0/0-32,56
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Joker Vila Fal 0/0-32,87
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/0-32,87
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Questro 2 0/0-33,76
10º James Fisher (Gbr) Leading Floyd 0/0-34,14
11º Roland Sandbrink (Ale) Fancy Hill 0/0-34,85
12º David McPherson (Gbr) Olivier 0/0-37,03
13º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Harley 0/0-38,2
14º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Loriana 2 0/0-38,29
15º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 0/0-41,96
16º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Imperio Rouge 0/0-42,34
17º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 17 0/1-46,31
18º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 0/4-32,81
19º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 0/4-33,26
20º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 0/4-34,32
21º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Napoleón 0/4-34,54
22º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 0/4-34,62
23º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughttown Atlanta 0/4-35,17
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Orlando 0/6-48,4
25º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 0/6-48,81
26º Marco Porro (Ita) Nojardo 0/8-32,12
27º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 0/8-41,22
28º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Heros Du Relais 0/8-56,15
29º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Mickey 1-66,11
30º Monica Campbell (Can) Napenay 4-ET
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 4-ET
  Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Ideal Champeix 4-ET
  Anne Line Roysi (Nor) Balluet 4-ET
  Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Benny Du Leure 4-ET
  Damien Charles (Gbr) Ivanoe D?Elle 4-ET
  Anita Sande (Nor) Comodoro 4-ET
  Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Helton Mouche 4-ET
  Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Illusion 4-ET
  Paul Barker (Gbr) Kildalton Lad 4-ET
  Jose Berenhole (Fra) Gun des Templiers 4-ET
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epson Pierreville 4-ET
  Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins On Air 4-ET
  Lina Sjögren (Sue) Florenz II 4-ET
  Beat Mändli (Sui) First Class III 4-ET
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Goliath 138 4-ET
  Jaime Guerra (Mex) Mini Mi 4-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Matcho 4-ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 4-ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Osinie-Hune 4-ET
  Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Exeption Du Gonge 4-ET
  Jorge Juárez (Esp) Galoube des Roches 4-ET
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) M. Adermte 128 4-ET
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Anchorman 4-ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 4-ET
  Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 4-ET
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 23 4-ET
  Daniel García Giró (Esp) Diamond Display 4-ET
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Malice Des Bergeries 4-ET
  José González Pastor (Esp) Kalahari Ii 4-ET
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hondeen Ducas 4-ET
61º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Wilander 5-67,23
62º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord 6-71,16
63º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 7-76,19
64º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Hurrycaine 8-ET
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Tonali Prom 8-ET
  Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 8-ET
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Cortina III 8-ET
  Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Piaf Drum 8-ET
  Katharina Offel (Ale) Mephisto 8-ET
  Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Helyum 8-ET
  Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red 8-ET
  Ricki Hill (Gbr) Matador 8-ET
73º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry 9-66,69
74º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Harry Potter 10-70,86
75º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Irac des Forets 10-71,58
76º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir de Sevres 12-ET
  Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Joshua-Field 12-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Pikachu 12-ET
79º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Il Gringo 12-81,86
80º Mark Choi (Kor) Lillebrore 13-66,45
81º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Miss Libero 13-67,45
82º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Rasputin 304 13-69,26
83º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Gambler 15-75,88
84º Herve Godignon (Fra) Cindy Lou 15-76,82
85º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Gerchiwin 16-ET
  Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 16-ET
87º Irma Rubesa (Ven) Gafurio 16-66
88º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Kontiky 17-82,81
89º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Quella Van Eyensivis 17-84,62
90º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Nic Nacs 18-89,03
91º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 20-ET
92º Marie Burke (Irl) Ban Diamond E
93º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry R
  Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy R
  Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Ricky 34 R
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Just For You D'hof Ten R
  Prueba Nº22. Big Tour C. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0/0-29,26
John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen II 0/0-30,29
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche vd Watering 0/0-30,3
Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Magnum 0/0-30,89
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Stuart 0/0-31,71
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Energie Du Roc 0/0-31,9
Monica Campbell (Can) Cosmopolitan 0/0-31,95
Katharina Offel (Ale) Countdown 23 0/0-32,27
Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0/0-32,67
10º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/0-33,04
11º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Nyranka 0/0-33,26
12º Karel Cox (Bel) Nike 0/0-33,66
13º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 0/0-33,76
14º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 0/0-34,43
15º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins Flyte 0/0-34,71
16º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) I'clips 0/0-34,75
17º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Cásar 0/0-35,09
18º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Nando 0/0-36,13
19º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Lord Caletto 0/0-37,11
20º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Giffard De La Mare 0/0-39,47
21º Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx 0/4-28,63
22º Niall Talbot (Irl) Fancy Brown 0/4-29,87
23º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 0/4-30,11
24º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Quatro 0/4-31,09
25º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 0/4-31,46
26º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Lady Libero 0/4-32,78
27º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 0/4-33,21
28º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Twingo 0/4-33,99
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 0/4-34,67
30º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 0/4-35,42
31º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Echo III 0/4-35,94
32º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Robin Du Beamont 0/4-38,33
33º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 0/8-30,64
34º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Bockmanns California 0/8-31,17
35º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0/8-32,7
36º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Rex Vh Goteringenve 0/8-34,65
37º Julien Daunat (Fra) Histrion du Serein 0/10-43,37
38º Marco Porro (Ita) Saskia Van De Vossen Heuvel 0/12-34,6
39º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Flescher 0/23-48,54
40º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Meatloaf 0/E
41º Roelof Bril (Hol) Kor II 1-86,87
42º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 1-88,12
43º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 4-75,64
44º Damien Charles (Gbr) Naf Naf II 4-77,11
45º Anita Sande (Nor) Averner 4-77,34
46º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Rexito Z 4-78,33
47º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Al Boraqu 4-79,25
48º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Cacharel 4-80,64
49º Stian Ogland (Nor) Don Franzesko 4-80,92
50º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) León 4-81,13
51º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Seven Up 15 4-81,48
52º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Qualdandro 4-81,72
53º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bucareste 4-81,94
54º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Hugo Du Challois 4-81,95
55º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Yw Acord 4-81,98
56º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Antika Joter 4-82,4
57º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 4-82,44
58º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Secret D'Amour 4-82,81
59º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappuccino 4-83,41
60º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 4-83,47
61º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Hygie du Golfe 4-83,9
62º John Renwick (Gbr) Casino 4-84,26
63º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Indien D'adriers 4-84,41
64º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 4-84,42
65º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Goldstar 4-84,73
66º Beat Mändli (Sui) Checkers 5-86,96
67º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hermes Rouge 7-95,59
68º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Zerbin 8-73,59
69º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krak D'archonfosse 8-77,72
70º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 7 8-79,93
71º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja 8-80,1
72º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mondego 8-80,62
73º José González Pastor (Esp) Cavalier 8-80,79
74º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Milamores 8-80,91
75º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Sergeant Pepper 10 8-81,81
76º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 8-82,31
77º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Glenfiddich 24 8-82,63
78º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Pandora II 8-83,25
79º Mark Choi (Kor) Lets Talk About 8-83,99
80º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Maretta 8-84,05
81º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Croesus 8-85,67
82º James Fisher (Gbr) Idle Dice 8-85,75
83º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Da Silva Hero 9-87,29
84º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Never Alone 11-95,34
85º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Qibel 11-97,15
86º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Countdown S 12-84,4
87º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Nasty Boy 12-84,75
88º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Tripoli 12-85,35
89º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Gerfaut D'herby 12-99,2
90º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Eden De La Rose 13-86,03
91º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Unique X Ch 13-88,94
92º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 16-84,21
93º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Linus 171 E
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Arrogance E
95º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z R
  Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shannon R
  Prueba Nº23. Big Tour D. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0/0-26,53
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 0/0-26,8
Mennell Watson (Gbr) Back In Business II 0/0-27,48
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0/0-28,99
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Aber Hallo 0/0-29,34
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Parody 4 0/0-29,9
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 0/0-30,73
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 2 0/0-34,72
John Renwick (Gbr) Coeur 0/4-25,17
10º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kansellier 0/4-25,4
11º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Gagnah de Gravoto 0/4-25,8
12º Roelof Bril (Hol) Nintendo 0/4-26,47
13º Katharina Offel (Ale) Canaille 0/4-28,5
14º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Fairway Deux 0/4-28,85
15º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/4-29,11
16º Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 0/4-32,97
17º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Racaline B 0/8-27,85
18º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 0/8-28,84
19º Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamlet 0/8-31,03
20º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 292 0/10-40,82
21º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 1/75
22º James Fisher (Gbr) Ocolado 1-64,36
23º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Come On 2 1-65,47
24º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 1-66,84
25º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 4-58,81
26º Julien Daunat (Fra) Elfe des Peux 4-59,89
27º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 4-60,28
28º Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 4-60,37
29º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Melodie des Rottes 4-60,93
  Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 4-60,93
31º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 4-61,34
32º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Calidron N 4-61,38
33º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Life Style 4-61,55
34º Herve Godignon (Fra) Cincaba Rouge 4-61,6
35º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) New River 4-61,77
36º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Don Juan 4-61,9
37º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Fortuna De Beuvry 4-61,93
38º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Oliver Metodo 4-62,12
  Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gran Gest 4-62,12
40º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 4-62,43
41º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Aladin de Louzes 4-62,71
42º María Sundberg (Sue) Sigane Van De Grundeval 4-62,86
43º Niall Talbot (Irl) Askan IV 4-63,42
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4-63,42
45º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Kelly Boy 5-64,49
46º David McPherson (Gbr) Poet 59 5-64,99
47º Henry Turrel (Gbr) M. Buberth 33 5-65,04
48º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) National Guard 5-65,17
49º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Nike 5-66,3
50º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) China King 7-72,09
51º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Don Albert Bon Dell' Orchidea 8-59,76
52º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Espoir du Boisson 8-61,33
53º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Maestro 8-61,47
54º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Caprigode 8-61,48
55º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Rami 8-61,7
56º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky-S 8-62,34
57º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 8-62,61
58º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Corinesa 8-63,29
59º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 8-63,41
60º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 8-63,75
61º Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Locarno 62 8-63,77
62º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hors La Loi II 8-63,85
63º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Fido Dido 9-64,11
64º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartigo 9-64,26
65º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 9-65,3
66º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Oregon Ii Light 9-65,34
67º John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 10-69,53
68º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Manpower 10-69,55
69º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Johan du Mury Marais 12-60,6
70º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash De La Ramee 12-62,51
71º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Allure 12-63,55
72º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) J.R. 13-64,8
73º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Ezior D'Anum 13-66,73
74º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gsm 14-70,68
75º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 14-87,23
76º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Laroge 15-73,3
77º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 16-62,57
78º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Royal Beach Cupid 16-62,58
79º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 17-81,03
80º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 18-84,17
81º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 26-84,4
82º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves E
83º Karel Cox (Bel) Othello III R
  Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ninety Nine R
  Prueba Nº24. Small Tour A. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Waterford Lad 0/0-30,89
Julian Cobas (Esp) Pazilna 0/0-33,84
Jackie Price (Gbr) Barton Field Duet 0/0-34,17
Madeleine Jonsson (Sue) Nando 0/0-34,22
Deborah Rieman (USA) Quemondo de Flemalle 0/0-34,24
Maria Aminoff (Fin) Prinz F 0/0-36,83
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Quarterback D 0/0-36,92
Stephanie Thomas (Gbr) Megan V 0/0-37,16
Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Paprika Di San Patrignano 0/0-38,86
10º Agustín Aranda Garcia (Esp) Jabugo 0/0-39,25
11º Linda Broberg (Esp) Laroge 0/0-43,21
12º Christina Kelly (Irl) Contenia Vvm 0/4-31,9
13º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 0/4-34,96
14º Samuel Oliva Martínez Mondano 0/4-35,41
15º Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Odessa O 0/4-39,52
16º Helen Gross (Gbr) Billiecart 0/4-43,77
17º José Calvo (Ven) Embrun De La Sieye 0/6-52,2
18º Agustín Aranda Garcia (Esp) Dino 0/8-39,17
19º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lahore De Eden 0/8-39,42
20º Christina Kelly (Irl) Gai Jin 0/14-52,05
21º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Lacord 4 4-ET
  José Calvo (Ven) Chief De Revel 4-ET
  Mark Smith (Gbr) Chipie Gpz 4-ET
24º Jamie Fisher (Gbr) Paris Prince 7-82
25º Marta Paiva (Por) Honesty Himself 7-82,23
26º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Symply Red 8-ET
  Peter Rieman (Usa) Twasiliev 8-ET
  Fabio De Paola (Ita) Erminia Di San Biase 8-ET
29º Marta Paiva (Por) Jiverdi 9-74,21
30º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Tudor Onyx 11-83
31º Alberto Romero (Esp) Fleur 13-92
32º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Licia 69 18-93,78
33º Helen Gross (Gbr) Paddington E
  Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Marengo Van Spalbeek E
  Peter Rieman (Usa) Kober E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Calido 27 E
37º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig Ii R
  Oliver Lange Felleman Ultra Darco R
  Prueba Nº25. Small Tour B. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Noora Pentti (Fin) Curry H 0-52,45
Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Noble House Iii 0-52,63
Ilona Mustikkamaa (Fin) Pratoni 0-55,35
Anika Heath (Gbr) Lummel 0-55,52
Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Clavico 0-56,97
Terese Lindroth (Sue) Cermie 0-57,39
Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Simarron 0-57,53
Norbert Ell ( Por) Cassandra 0-57,87
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Calli 6 0-57,97
10º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Ilarnaque des Mulottes 0-58,02
11º Noora Pentti (Fin) Napoleón 0-59,76
12º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Royal 128 0-61,08
13º Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Croft Summer Wind 0-63,51
14º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too 0-64,83
15º Niklas Gustavsson (Sue) Filou de la Mouche 0-65,09
16º Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Faccia Tosta 0-65,4
17º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Vaya Van Eseene 0-66,41
18º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidy 0-66,53
19º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Nettuno 0-70,69
20º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) La Cabaña Hegemone 0-71,5
21º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Acodetto 0-71,97
22º Andre Lara Resende (Bra) Hatamane Hog 1-75,06
23º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Tallis V T'kluizebos 3-80,35
24º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Uraziano 4-49,56
25º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Sir Quincy 2 4-50,59
26º Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Rex de Vauchelles 4-54,6
27º Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Gavilán IV 4-56,4
28º Jackie Price (Gbr) Spring Showers 4-56,7
29º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Herle Sitte 4-57,05
30º Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Picaro 40 4-57,1
31º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Cornwell N 4-57,35
32º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Surcouf 4-57,45
33º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Pukhet 4-58,41
34º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive Rose 4-58,92
35º Beatriz Gustavsson (Sue) Alfayed 4-63,35
36º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Gini-Grazie 4-68,78
37º Anika Heath (Gbr) Larigo 4-71,72
38º Mark Smith (Gbr) Pamela Ekstein 4-84,23
39º Linda Broberg (Esp) Aloha Park Chaptal Du Lesme 5-72,5
40º Franz Stockinger (Aut) Sir Heinrich 5-73,32
41º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Milo 8-57,62
42º Anna Parkhomenko (Ucr) Just In Time 8-59,33
43º Katy Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 8-65,48
44º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Diamond Carat 8-66,82
45º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Daddaumpa 8-71,67
46º Roy Wilten (Hol) Janda 8-77,14
47º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 8-86,03
48º Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Baron Benz 10-78,99
49º Aurelio Cea Macias Lorenzo 12-63,66
50º Linda Broberg (Esp) Aloha Park Ascot 13-90,7
51º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Nina Ricci 15-83,74
52º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Favorita 16-57,09
53º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Ballyhackett 16-84,64
54º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Corleone 24 E
  Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez (Esp) Eclatan E
  Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Sandaru E
  Terese Lindroth (Sue) Nimba E
  Gonzalo Muñoz Escassi (Esp) It's Karla E
  Florence Fischer (Fra) Iaco Brecourt E
60º Sheila Partington (Esp) Kuirat De Meia Lua R
  Prueba Nº26. GP Small Tour. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Atlanta Z 0/0-34,69
Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Elphi De Brigueloup 0/0-36,63
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Larisa 0/0-43,52
Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Gold Crown 0/4-33,65
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Frederik 0/4-34,83
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 0/4-39,36
Witte Jörg (Ale) Andros 25 0/4-41,79
Roy Wilten (Hol) Bentayga 0/5-48,32
Erwin Hesse (Ale) Leilai 0/8-39,16
10º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Diana 4-73,63
11º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 4-75,37
12º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Athletica 4-75,41
13º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Kim 4-75,79
14º Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 4-75,91
15º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Select 4-76,55
16º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Zucarello II 4-78,24
17º Amy Griffith (Irl) Narisudo 4-78,74
18º Julian Cobas (Esp) Emir De Ligny 4-79,78
19º Camila Paola Zobel Duc d'Vernier 4-80,02
20º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Imprudent Des Pres 4-80,12
21º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 4-80,81
22º César Villanueva López (Esp) Capucchine Meliniere 4-81,73
23º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Melodie De Bourgogne 4-82,6
24º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 4-82,83
25º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 4-84,81
26º Mark Smith (Gbr) Touche 4-89,78
27º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Shogun M Van Het P. 5-92,51
28º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) My Fair Lady 5-92,82
29º Rossella De Simone (Bel) Nolino 8-73,51
30º Andre Lara Resende (Bra) Arras 24 8-75,02
31º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Douceur IV 8-77,21
32º Alessia Barbezat (Sui) Deveraux 8-83,19
33º Luciana Solari (Esp) Tango Las Marismas 8-85,42
34º Juan Ramos (Arg) Niagara De Ganex 8-85,61
35º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Bentley 18 9-92,5
36º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 10-95,01
37º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Desir D'Avril 12-78,39
38º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 12-79,81
39º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Narla 12-86,43
40º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Crian 12-103,9
41º Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Dauno de Anciles 18-94,82
42º Aurelio Cea Macias Retina 20-82,52
43º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Bruneleschi 23-99,43
44º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Pascal E
  Noora Pentti (Fin) Indira 84 E
  Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) San Serai Nuit D'ete E
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Obélix E
  Madeleine Jonsson (Sue) Silver E
  Patricia Moser (Bel) Jeriane E
  Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) My Boy E
  Jorge Juárez (Esp) Hoocky Koochi E
  Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze E
  Luis Astolfi Florez (Esp) Dandy Du Bourg E
54º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Filine R
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Carnaval Dance R
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry R
  Prueba Nº27. Big Tour A. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 0-63,31
Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Benny Du Leure 0-63,6
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Malice Des Bergeries 0-64
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Gerchiwin 0-64,45
Jerôme Guery (Bel) Matcho 0-66,02
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Quel Monsieur 0-68
Jose Berenhole (Fra) For Ever II 0-72,1
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 0-72,54
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Joker Vila Fal 0-72,65
10º Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Nadine 0-73,25
11º Marie Burke (Irl) Ban Diamond 0-74,22
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Couleur Rubin 0-77,54
13º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Dow Jones 23 0-78,14
14º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Andiamo 135 0-80,15
15º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Kilian 41 0-81
16º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Gambler 0-81
17º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Sadio V/D West Gavers 0-82,62
18º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Larioni 0-83,93
19º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Optimun Pozitano 1-84,72
20º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Urani 1-85,17
21º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Scarlett II 1-85,87
22º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Altini 1-86
23º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Cohiba 1-87
24º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 1-87
25º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Heros Du Relais 2-89,84
26º Katharina Offel (Ale) Mephisto 2-91,71
27º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Flech Du Mury Marais 3-93,11
28º Michel Blaton (Bel) Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 3-95,54
29º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Taco van de Breemeersen 4-63,45
30º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Tripoli 4-66
31º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Mini Mi 4-68
32º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Antika Joter 4-68,65
33º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 4-71
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Orlando 4-72
35º James Fisher (Gbr) Ocolado 4-77
36º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Classic Crown 4-78,02
37º Helen Van Heyningen (Gbr) Gitan D'incoville 4-79,15
38º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chopin N 4-79,74
39º Guy Williams (Gbr) Otto 4-79,9
40º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Kontiky 4-82,15
41º Sol Daurella Comadran (Esp) Carina 4-83,31
42º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 4-83,34
43º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Springfield Rapport 4-96,12
44º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 4-97,66
45º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Office 4-98,37
46º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 4-98,53
47º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Mickey 4-99,24
48º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) No Matter 6-88,44
49º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Ikarus B 3 6-88,49
50º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Lyno D'or Ch 6-88,82
51º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Harley 6-105,2
52º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Helios 6-105,2
53º Luca Carini (Ita) Tiramisu 6-105,3
54º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Loutiano 7-92,35
55º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Dusty Star 7-92,95
56º Jorge Telles (Por) Greta 7-94,03
57º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Hurrycaine 7-95,03
58º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Quasimodo Vb 7-109,7
59º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 7-109,8
60º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 8-77,95
61º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Piaf Drum 8-81,29
62º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Edoy De Villers 8-97,53
63º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Folka Du Parc 8-99,59
64º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Orchidee 8-112,8
65º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Irco Scott 9-84,17
66º John Whitaker (Gbr) Don Juan 9-84,9
67º Diego De Riu (Ita) Montana 9-100,8
68º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Quandrette 10-88,49
69º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Nic Nacs 10-91,93
70º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Rasputin 304 10-106,6
71º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Tonali Prom 11-93,34
72º Damien Charles (Gbr) Ivanoe D?Elle 11-93,83
73º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy 32 11-94,79
74º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 14-90,41
75º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 15-125,3
76º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Jorky De La Baie 16-99,65
77º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Felek 20-97,76
78º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Odette 24-83,19
79º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Calvaro Du Tabeillon 24-115,5
80º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry E
  Jorge Juárez (Esp) Ivate E
  Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Hamilton De St Druion E
83º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) INVINCIBLE DES ORES R
  Marco Porro (Ita) Magister West Land R
  Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lottofee CJ R
  Prueba Nº28. Small Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Hors La Loi II 0-44,64
Javier Salvador (Esp) Subliem 0-45,75
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Cuatro 0-48,74
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Hygie du Golfe 0-49,89
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 0-51,18
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 7 0-52,9
Katharina Offel (Ale) Canaille 0-46,15
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 0-47,79
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time 0-50,2
10º David McPherson (Gbr) Olivier 0-55,8
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 0-55,8
12º Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0-54,4
13º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 0-46,86
14º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 0-47,16
15º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Magnum 0-49,56
16º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Imperio Rouge 0-60,25
17º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 0-53,28
18º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bucareste 0-44,98
19º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Loriana 2 0-76,87
20º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Il Gringo 0-R
21º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 1-90,31
22º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Meatloaf 1-90,54
23º James Fisher (Gbr) Leading Floyd 1-91,16
24º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 1-91,42
25º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 4-ET
  Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Ricky 34 4-ET
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappuccino 4-ET
  Herve Godignon (Fra) Forever D'amaury 4-ET
  Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Rebecca B 4-ET
  Damien Charles (Gbr) Naf Naf II 4-ET
  Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Racaline B 4-ET
  Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky-S 4-ET
  Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Questro 2 4-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Energie Du Roc 4-ET
  Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 4-ET
  Thierry Rozier (Fra) Cásar 4-ET
  Roelof Bril (Hol) Otangelo 4-ET
  Alberto Aldana (Mex) Ravel Z 4-ET
  John Renwick (Gbr) Casino 4-ET
  Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 4-ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Fancy Brown 4-ET
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 4-ET
43º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Helton Mouche 5-90,31
44º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Secret D'Amour 5-90,56
45º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Londur 2 5-90,76
46º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) León 5-90,79
47º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Tlatuani Prom 5-90,8
48º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 5-91,37
49º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) I'clips 5-91,6
50º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Cortina III 5-92,43
51º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Da Silva Hero 5-92,96
52º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Simply Blue 6-95,79
53º Athina Roussel (Fra) Icamboy St Hubert 6-96,9
54º Ricardo Jurado Narváez (Esp) Le Monde 8-ET
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen II 8-ET
  Jorge Juárez (Esp) Galoube des Roches 8-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Twingo 8-ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Parody 4 8-ET
  Lina Sjögren (Sue) Florenz II 8-ET
  Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 8-ET
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hermes Rouge 8-ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 8-ET
63º Karel Cox (Bel) Nike 9-90,16
64º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Exeption Du Gonge 9-90,37
65º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Phantasy 9-90,4
66º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Norman 9-91,25
67º Paul Barker (Gbr) Kildalton Lad 9-91,94
68º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Miss Libero 9-92,68
69º Jose Berenhole (Fra) Gun des Templiers 9-93,36
70º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Mephisto Van Thorneselle 10-94,22
71º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins On Air 10-95,35
72º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Robin Du Beamont 10-95,54
73º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 12-ET
  Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Joshua-Field 12-ET
  Marco Porro (Ita) Nojardo 12-ET
76º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mondego 13-90,74
77º Roland Sandbrink (Ale) Antille 13-91,79
78º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 13-91,8
79º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Alex 215 13-93,61
80º Mark Choi (Kor) Lets Talk About 14-96,85
81º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Yw Acord 14-97,15
82º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches 16-121,3
83º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Pit Stop 17-90,78
84º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Nando 17-93,72
85º Beat Mändli (Sui) First Class III 17-124,4
86º José González Pastor (Esp) Kalahari Ii 18-95,85
87º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Osinie-Hune 18-113,4
88º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Linus 171 25-109,7
89º Anne Line Roysi (Nor) Egge's Artic E
  Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Hugo Du Challois E
  Dorthe Moe (Nor) Goliath 138 E
  Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Qualdandro E
  Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Taco van de Breemeersen E
  Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red E
  Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Wilander E
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage E
97º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Emie de Bellevue R
  Daniel García Giró (Esp) Diamond Display R
  Steven Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol R
  Luca Carini (Ita) D?Artagnan R
  Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shannon R
  Irma Rubesa (Ven)