Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/03/2004
CSI*** Circuito del Sol (V), Dehesa Montenmedio (España)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. Cinco Años. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Sjapoo 0/0-36,02
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 0/0-36,98
Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Siske 0/0-37,16
Mennell Watson (Gbr) Loulou De Villiers 0/0-37,54
Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Jebali 0/0-38,43
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 0/0-38,77
Karel Cox (Bel) Ranimo D 0/0-39,09
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Saffir 0/0-39,72
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Weber 0/0-39,78
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Chogun 2 0/0-40,16
11º Karel Cox (Bel) Wake Up 0/0-41,17
12º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Sorraya 0/0-41,53
13º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Let's Fly 0/0-41,54
14º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Santafee 0/0-42,17
15º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sven 0/0-42,46
16º Karel Cox (Bel) Winston Van Overis 0/0-42,47
17º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Galam La Silla 0/0-42,95
18º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Shinto 0/0-43,39
19º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Larioccello 0/0-43,5
20º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Little Rock 0/0-44,09
21º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Storm 16 0/0-45,24
22º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Colour 0/0-45,72
23º Niall Talbot (Irl) Gringo 0/0-46,46
24º Antonio José Niño Martinez (Esp) Tacmita Yac 0/0-47,05
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Wantus-V 0/0-48,21
26º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 0/1-53,88
27º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 0/1-54,62
28º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Aprendiz C.G. 0/4-40,34
29º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Cefalo 0/4-42,1
30º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sympathique 0/4-43,14
31º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lorraine St Jean 0/4-45,17
32º Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Alba Hontanar 0/4-51,47
33º Javier Salvador (Esp) Woica Van Overis 0/5-54,84
34º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Remy Roxette 0/8-43,72
35º Herve Godignon (Fra) Peau D'ane 4-ET
  Francisco Rocha (Por) Wieland Van De 4-ET
  Jerôme Guery (Bel) Why Not 4-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lucky Star 4-ET
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Walber's Caletta 4-ET
  Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Wunderfeld Van Het Korenhof 4-ET
  Anita Sande (Nor) Balenus 4-ET
  Matthew Broome (Gbr) Summit W 4-ET
  Jill Revill (Irl) Lislan Sky Royale 4-ET
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Picolulo De Valde Geer 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecol 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Championesse 15 4-ET
47º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Olanda K 8-ET
  Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Brisa Montenmedio 8-ET
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Lady Orion 8-ET
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 8-ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Century 8-ET
52º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Sylvana 9-89,15
53º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Baileys 10-77,44
54º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Stargazer 11-81,91
55º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Lito 4 12-ET
56º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Czar 12-84,48
57º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Indian Gift 13-88,24
58º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chestnut 13-88,89
59º Mikael Kolind (Din) Content 15-92,66
60º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Caron Z 17-72,61
61º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Palouchin De Ligny E
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Incha E
  Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Silvano E
64º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Grafina R
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Safira 6 R
  Prueba Nº02. Seis Años. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katharina Offel (Ale) Amagedon 3 0/0-34,33
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Opium Van Het Doornenhof 0/0-36,62
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 0/0-38,45
Matthew Broome (Gbr) Kindly Baby 0/0-38,63
Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 0/0-38,92
Niall Talbot (Irl) Libero Boy 0/0-39,11
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Kevin De Maurepas 0/0-39,12
Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Xuño 0/0-39,42
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 0/0-40,59
10º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Kaki Du Moulinet 0/0-40,76
11º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Kangxi Du Candas 0/0-40,78
12º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Vascoda Gama 0/0-41,65
13º Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Rapallo 0/0-43,19
14º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Raphaeela 0/0-46,73
15º Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0/0-46,9
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 0/0-47,73
17º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Vasco De Chevremont 0/0-48,88
18º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jupiter 0/0-49,18
19º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Orane De La Rouviere 0/1-55,63
20º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Unión Cruiser 0/4-36,85
21º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kiero De Mara 0/4-45,02
22º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Penelope Ii 0/4-48,11
23º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Alandalus 0/4-48,22
24º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Ronaldo 0/4-48,39
25º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Polynigra 0/4-49,04
26º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kelly Goarem 0/5-53,86
27º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Straciatella 0/8-47,65
28º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Calidel 0/9-53,52
29º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Contessa 0/9-54,88
30º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Little Star Z 0/13-69,22
31º Botton Gilles (Bel) Krissnee Du Defey 1-73,37
32º Anita Sande (Nor) Zaphira 4-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Kierjon De De Parum 4-ET
  Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Granny Smith 15 4-ET
  Karel Cox (Bel) Vito 4-ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Lentini 3 4-ET
  Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Landsturm 14 4-ET
  Mikael Kolind (Din) Ardell 4-ET
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Tabasco La Silla 4-ET
  Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Kanti Que 4-ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Miss Guevara 4-ET
  Pablo Marquez (Esp) Yoker 4-ET
  Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Palouchka 4-ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) I Love 4-ET
  Botton Gilles (Bel) Kalinka Z 4-ET
  Matthew Broome (Gbr) Rocco 4-ET
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Quidana De Ganex 4-ET
  Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Pimpinela 4-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) King Gold 4-ET
50º Mikael Kolind (Din) Calando 7-79,95
51º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Chiara 8-ET
  Kristin Granlund (Nor) Lagunetas 8-ET
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Rocco 8-ET
  Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Mouline Rouge 8-ET
55º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Calvin B 9-73,18
56º Karel Cox (Bel) Oberon Van Het Gravenhof 9-89,06
57º Francisco Rocha (Por) Varda De 9-89,87
58º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Chiara Van Colen Z 10-77,89
59º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 10-78,49
60º Marco Porro (Ita) Karlshroe Chapelle 12-ET
  Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 12-ET
  Niall Talbot (Irl) Kingfield Ch 12-ET
63º Beat Mändli (Sui) Sayonara Iv 15-98,04
64º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Cock Pit 5 16-ET
  Prueba Nº03. Siete Años. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Salvador (Esp) Picobello 0/0-31,09
Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Charming Boy 0/0-32,07
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Paola II 0/0-32,08
Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Peper Girl 0/0-32,73
Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 0/0-33,17
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 0/0-33,42
David McPherson (Gbr) Padisjah R 0/0-33,86
Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Uranus V/D Hermitage 0/0-35,52
Norbert Ell ( Por) Lissabon 0/0-35,63
10º Karel Cox (Bel) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0/0-36,4
11º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 0/0-37,55
12º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 0/0-38,3
13º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 0/0-38,51
14º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 0/0-40,02
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Comtess 122 0/0-40,49
16º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Acrobatic 0/0-41,52
17º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Jacarta 0/0-45,83
18º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0/1-46,58
19º Billy Twomey (Irl) Miltons Paladin 0/1-48,62
20º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Sandy Lane 0/4-31,64
21º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Courmayeur 0/4-38,46
22º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Up Shot 0/4-39,13
23º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Pop Town 0/4-39,51
24º Katharina Offel (Ale) Qlassique 0/4-41,83
25º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Pira 0/4-42,27
26º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Udally Van Overis 0/7-55,21
27º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Donia 0/8-34,05
28º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 0/8-35,45
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum Va'd Merdaalh 0/8-38,48
30º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 0/8-39,24
31º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 0/9-48,12
32º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Rockn Roll 9 0/10-50,65
33º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 0/10-54,36
34º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urco Van Het Kruisblock 0/12-39,15
35º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Svaja 0/16-37,2
36º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Juniper 0/R
37º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 1-69,14
38º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 1-69,28
39º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Linaro R 1-69,85
40º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Call Boy 1-69,89
41º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blanc 1-70,7
42º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Rambo 230 1-70,76
43º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Cuatro 1-71,42
44º Beat Mändli (Sui) Joline De Rouhet 3-79,95
45º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) M-Lamiretto 4-ET
  Lina Sjögren (Sue) Landana 4-ET
  Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Jacady des Champs 4-ET
  Jerome Hennau (Bel) Caramba 27 4-ET
  Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Harrogate 4-ET
  Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Contessa Diablo 4-ET
  Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hanky-Panky 4-ET
  Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Codar 4-ET
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) C'est La Vie 4-ET
  Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Cachon 4-ET
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Fantastic Girl 4-ET
  David McPherson (Gbr) Lowen Herz 4-ET
  Siv Gunhild Waldeland (Nor) Acobat 4-ET
  Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Jolil De Fraingneau 4-ET
  Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Concept 2 4-ET
  Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jericó II 4-ET
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Pristanna 4-ET
62º Beat Mändli (Sui) Back To Future 4-83,34
63º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Unique 5-69,02
64º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Pitón 5-70,42
65º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Urasie de Remd'Peine 5-71,11
66º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Lauretta R 5-72,75
67º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Un Prince Vh Hellebos 5-72,91
68º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Laszlo G 7-77,89
69º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Charly M 7-78,57
70º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) C Fy Faen 8-ET
71º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Ballydam Clover 8-81,44
72º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Natier el Rasillo 9-70,15
73º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Pontiac 9-70,43
74º Mennell Watson (Gbr) First Knight 10-75,62
75º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 13-70,95
76º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) Señor Blues R
  Prueba Nº04. Final 5 años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Walber's Caletta 0/0-40,74
Guy Williams (Gbr) Mister White 0/0-40,97
Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Sorraya 0/0-43,07
Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Sven 0/0-43,13
Mennell Watson (Gbr) Loulou De Villiers 0/4-41,92
Karel Cox (Bel) Wake Up 0/4-42,56
Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Championesse 15 0/4-42,92
Luis Espinosa López (Col) Aprendiz C.G. 0/4-44,18
Pedro Renault (Bra ) Lynett 0/4-44,37
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Saffir 0/4-45,95
11º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Jebali 0/4-48,04
12º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Larioccello 0/8-50,68
13º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Baileys 0/12-46,33
14º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Shinto 0/12-59,24
15º Alberto Aldana (Mex) Galam La Silla 0/19-62,4
16º Niall Talbot (Irl) Gringo 1-100,4
17º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Cefalo 1-100,8
18º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Silvano 1-100,8
19º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Grafina 4-91,62
20º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Sylvana 4-93,3
21º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Santafee 4-94,59
22º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Colour 4-94,83
23º Karel Cox (Bel) Winston Van Overis 4-95,49
24º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Picolulo De Valde Geer 4-95,95
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Wantus-V 4-96,94
26º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Life Style 4-97,84
27º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Laurazur 5-99,09
28º Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Alba Hontanar 5-101,8
29º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Little Rock 6-103,3
30º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Sjapoo 7-106,2
31º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Warco 6 8-94,57
32º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Lutsine De Belmaniere 8-95,71
33º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Limelight De Breve 8-97,98
34º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Lito 4 9-98,37
35º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Carecor 9-99,11
36º Matthew Broome (Gbr) Summit W 9-100,4
37º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Lucky Star 9-100,9
38º Karina Espedal (Nor) Storm 16 9-101,21
39º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Baruk 10-102,25
40º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Remy Roxette 12-91,03
41º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Lady Orion 12-96,14
42º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lorraine St Jean 12-96,68
43º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Indian Gift E
  Prueba Nº05. Final 6 años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Katharina Offel (Ale) Amagedon 3 0/0-39,68
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ramirez Ii 0/0-41,45
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Kaki Du Moulinet 0/0-41,5
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Unión Cruiser 0/0-41,55
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Rolex 0/0-41,67
Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0/0-42,24
Botton Gilles (Bel) Krissnee Du Defey 0/0-46,17
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Nabab's Son 0/0-47,62
Patrick McEntee (Aze) Calva Mury Marais Z 0/0-48,94
10º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Mouline Rouge 0/2-53,98
11º Niall Talbot (Irl) Libero Boy 0/4-38,9
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Tabasco La Silla 0/4-42,95
13º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Rodos 0/4-43,84
14º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Reseaurchm 0/4-46,49
15º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Ronaldo 0/4-48,83
16º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Aicha Des Hayettes 0/8-39,85
17º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dorado 0/11-54,43
18º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jupiter 1-90,71
19º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Golden Grass Krishna De Sisse 4-85,07
20º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Raphaeela 4-85,55
21º Botton Gilles (Bel) Kalinka Z 4-86
22º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Koi D'herbourg 4-87,21
23º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Carmando 4-87,48
24º Jill Revill (Irl) Sand Hill 5-91,66
25º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vitesse Greenfield 5-92,76
26º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Vascoda Gama 5-93,01
27º Niall Talbot (Irl) Kingfield Ch 8-81,18
28º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Opium V/H Doornenhof 8-83,68
29º Karel Cox (Bel) Vito 8-84,13
30º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Chiara 8-85,27
31º Beat Mändli (Sui) Sayonara Iv 8-85,52
32º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kraft d?Teclin 8-85,61
33º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Kangxi Du Candas 8-85,99
34º Francisco Rocha (Por) Varda De Breemeersen 8-86,05
35º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Orane De La Rouviere 8-86,37
36º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Vivi 8-86,62
37º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Contessa 8-88,61
38º Luis Espinosa López (Col) Kiero De Mara 8-89,43
39º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Palouchka 8-89,92
40º Karel Cox (Bel) Oberon Van Het Gravenhof 9-93,12
41º Carina Frumento (Ita) Cartier 12-87,42
42º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) King Gold 12-87,45
43º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Caramba Z 13-90,89
44º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Polynigra 13-92,04
45º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Cock Pit 5 E
46º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Straciatella R
47º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Penelope Ii R
  Prueba Nº06. Final 7 años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beat Mändli (Sui) Back To Future 0/0-36,06
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Jus De Fontenis 0/0-37,14
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Powerfee 0/0-37,32
Karel Cox (Bel) Ukkepuk Hof Den Dries 0/0-37,52
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Cisco Ii 0/0-37,55
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Play Boy S 0/0-37,63
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Urasie de Remd'Peine 0/0-38,99
Beat Mändli (Sui) Joline De Rouhet 0/0-39,48
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Blanc De Blanc 0/0-40
10º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Comtess 122 0/0-40,53
11º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Acrobatic 0/0-43,35
12º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quite Dutch 0/4-37,16
13º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Cassiano Z 0/4-38,57
14º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Rockn Roll 9 0/4-42,36
15º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hgf Can Fly 0/4-42,69
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 0/8-40,49
17º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Pubertha 0/8-41,35
18º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Linaro R 0/8-44,65
19º Kate Jackaman (Gbr) Udally Van Overis 0/8-50,28
20º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Charming Boy 0/12-38,23
21º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Charly M 0/12-43,27
22º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Jericó II 0/16-39,86
23º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Jacady des Champs 4-81,84
24º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Sandy Lane 4-83,77
25º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Paola II 4-84,85
26º David McPherson (Gbr) Padisjah R 4-85,02
27º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Harrogate 4-85,33
28º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Brickfield Boy 4-85,4
29º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Palazzo 4-85,8
30º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Hanky-Panky 4-85,99
31º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Pathos M 4-86,4
32º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Pira 4-86,46
33º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Ublesco 4-87,06
34º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Urco Van Het Kruisblock 4-89,23
35º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Connery 9 4-89,65
36º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Up Shot 4-89,74
37º Billy Twomey (Irl) Miltons Paladin 6-96,67
38º Marco Porro (Ita) Unbreaker 8-85,08
39º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Lorenzo 208 8-85,39
40º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Pop Town 8-86,23
41º Pedro Renault (Bra ) Lauretta R 8-88,09
42º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Jacarta 8-89,68
43º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyan Du Manoir 12-89,17
44º Francisco Rocha (Por) Unicorn Van Breemeer 17-93,14
45º Torben Köhlbrandt (Ale) Uranus V/D Hermitage R
  Prueba Nº07. Small Tour A. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Waterford Lad 0/0-29,29
Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 0/0-31,46
Anika Heath (Gbr) Ralina 0/0-34,68
Deborah Rieman (USA) Quemondo de Flemalle 0/0-34,9
Christina Kelly (Irl) Contenia Vvm 0/0-35,37
Maria Aminoff (Fin) Leyla 0/0-37,81
Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Paprika Di San Patrignano 0/0-39,24
Christina Kelly (Irl) Gai Jin 0/0-40,93
Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Symply Red 0/0-41,28
10º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lahore De Eden 0/0-44,76
11º Mark Smith (Gbr) Chipie Gpz 0/0-45,18
12º Anika Heath (Gbr) Simply Blue 0/1-54,68
13º Jackie Price (Gbr) Barton Field Duet 0/12-34,96
14º Peter Rieman (Usa) Urbie 4-ET
15º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Buster 4-ET
16º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Tudor Onyx 4-ET
17º Helen Gross (Gbr) Billiecart 4-ET
18º Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Odessa O 4-ET
19º Stephanie Thomas (Gbr) Megan V 4-ET
20º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Quarterback D 4-ET
21º Fabio De Paola (Ita) Erminia Di San Biase 4-ET
22º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Lacord 4 4-ET
23º Peter Rieman (Usa) Twasiliev 5-85,88
24º José Calvo (Ven) Embrun De La Sieye 8-ET
25º Helen Gross (Gbr) Paddington 8-ET
26º Lionel Provost (Fra) Koud 'Ceur Du Fec 10-88,26
27º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Licia 69 13-83,6
28º Jamie Fisher (Gbr) Paris Prince E
29º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Marengo Van Spalbeek R
30º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig Ii R
  Prueba Nº08. Small Tour B. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Doceur IV 0/0-35,36
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Gini-Grazie 0/0-35,96
Jackie Price (Gbr) Spring Showers 0/0-38,54
Alfredo Gutierrez Fernandez (Esp) Eclatan 0/0-39,07
Norbert Ell ( Por) Cassandra 0/0-39,1
Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Calli 6 0/0-39,72
Didier Disero (Sui) Sommersby 0/0-40,2
Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Nettuno 0/0-40,36
Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Picaro 40 0/0-40,84
10º Anika Heath (Gbr) Lummel 0/0-41,77
11º Andre Lara Resende (Bra) Hatamane Hog 0/0-43,78
12º Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Croft Summer Wind 0/0-43,97
13º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Cornwell N 0/0-44,45
14º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Lascar 21 0/0-44,56
15º Terese Lindroth (Sue) Cermie 0/0-46,39
16º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 0/0-49,91
17º Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Gavilán IV 0/4-36,11
18º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Indy Du Fonds De La Biche 0/4-39,32
19º Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Simarron 0/4-42,14
20º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive Rose 0/4-52,88
21º Ilona Mustikkamaa (Fin) Pratoni 0/8-48,73
22º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Diamond Carat 1-82,39
23º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darcolino 9 1-83,73
24º Diogo Pereira da Silva (Por) Oraben 2-86,16
25º Adrien Leplay (Fra) Cindy Lou 2-86,52
26º Anika Heath (Gbr) Larigo 2-88,21
27º Mark Smith (Gbr) Pamela Ekstein 2-88,79
28º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Royal 128 4-64,15
29º Sheila Partington (Esp) Kouirat de Meia Lua 4-71,6
30º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Favorita 4-72,35
31º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Vaya Van Eseene 4-75,28
32º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Surcouf 4-75,53
33º Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Clavico 4-75,65
34º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 4-79,62
35º Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze 4-80,62
36º Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Faccia Tosta 5-84,08
37º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Daddaumpa 8-76,4
38º Gonçalo Pimenta de Castro (Por) Carlos Le Fol 8-79,09
39º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) La Cabaña Hegemone 9-95,3
40º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Prinz F 10-87,73
41º Luciana Solari (Esp) Aldatico Las Marismas 10-88,31
42º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Ballyhackett 13-95,98
43º José Calvo (Ven) Chief De Revel 14-98,48
44º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Nina Ricci 17-81,34
45º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja E
  Prueba Nº09. Small Tour C. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 0-55,4
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Carnaval Dance 0-55,52
Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Larisa 0-56,65
Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Diana 0-57,54
Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 0-58,18
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Narla 0-58,37
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 0-59,45
Noora Pentti (Fin) Melansa 0-60,32
Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Lambiek 0-63,1
10º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Bruneleschi 0-63,39
11º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Obélix 0-65,82
12º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Select 0-67,72
13º Tino Bahr (Ale) Camiro 0-70,43
14º Anna Parkhomenko (Ucr) Just In Time 0-72,07
15º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidy 0-72,27
16º Natalia Golding (Esp) Katinkah 0-74,02
17º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Pascal 0-78,61
18º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) My Boy 1-84,56
19º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Cherokee 1-85,09
20º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Frederik 4-53,6
21º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Opium Iv 4-58,9
22º Julian Cobas (Esp) Emir De Ligny 4-60,08
23º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Atlanta Z 4-60,76
24º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Melodie De Bourgogne 4-61,93
25º Madeleine Jonsson (Sue) Silver 4-63,13
26º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 4-63,23
27º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Shogun M Van Het P. 4-63,66
28º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Capeline 4-64,11
29º Witte Jörg (Ale) Quetana 4-64,81
30º Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Baron Benz 4-64,91
31º Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Gold Crown 4-65,12
32º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) My Fair Lady 4-68,98
33º Katy Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 4-69,53
34º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Imprudent Des Pres 4-70,79
35º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Leander 4-71,01
36º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Sasquash 4-71,87
37º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Herle Sitte 4-72,9
38º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Esperanza Del Sol 4-73,65
39º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Cherry Pie 4-73,96
40º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z 4-83,11
41º Juan Ramos (Arg) Grandella Z 5-84,31
42º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Noble House Iii 8-54,75
43º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Casparis 8-56,31
44º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too 8-61,22
45º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Kim 8-63,38
46º Julian Cobas (Esp) Pazilna 8-63,59
47º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Sir Quincy 2 8-64,21
48º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Milo 8-64,88
49º Johanna Gate (Gbr) Mr Whoppit 8-68,97
50º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Hindsight 8-69,4
51º Madeleine Jonsson (Sue) Nando 8-70,75
52º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Crian 8-73,98
53º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Desir D'Avril 8-74,48
54º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Rough 8-81,93
55º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Filine 8-82,56
56º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Campamento 1-89,51
57º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Carnival Henry 12-54,71
58º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 12-93,96
59º Marcus Grünthal (Ale) Lecter 19-121,93
60º Patricia Moser (Bel) Jeriane 22-122,54
61º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Charlie 4 E
  Luciana Solari (Esp) Tango E
  Witte Jörg (Ale) Zampano E
  Noora Pentti (Fin) Indira 84 E
  Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Borrower E
  Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) San Serai Nuit D'ete E
  Prueba Nº10. Big Tour A. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 0/0-24,19
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 0/0-24,8
Juan Carlos García (Ita) Galante De Signy 0/0-25,32
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 0/0-25,38
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ozanne 0/0-25,6
Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 0/0-25,63
Marie Burke (Irl) Ban Diamond 0/0-26,22
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Quel Monsieur 0/0-26,65
Jerôme Guery (Bel) Da Silva Hero 0/0-26,66
10º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Ronaldo 0/0-26,86
11º Katharina Offel (Ale) Mephisto 0/0-27,39
12º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Tripoli 0/0-27,69
13º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Napoleón 0/0-28,82
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Glenn Ross 0/0-28,83
15º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Andiamo 135 0/0-28,84
16º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Urani 0/0-28,87
17º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 0/0-29,23
18º Mariano Bedoya (Arg) Carioca Las Marismas 0/0-29,31
19º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Hygie du Golfe 0/0-29,36
20º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Prinzess to Heart 0/0-29,36
21º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Junior 0/0-29,36
22º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Kilian 41 0/0-30,38
23º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Buddha 0/0-30,71
24º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Ideal Champeix 0/0-30,91
25º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Lancberg 0/0-31,48
26º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Edoy De Villers 0/0-31,75
27º Karel Cox (Bel) Nike 0/0-32,03
28º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Piaf Drum 0/0-32,12
29º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Brightstart 0/0-32,41
30º Michel Blaton (Bel) Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 0/0-32,88
31º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cash 63 0/0-33,69
32º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Mickey 0/0-34,67
33º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Taco van de Breemeersen 0/1-35,45
34º Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Imprevu De Crene 0/1-37,01
35º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0/1-37,34
36º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Qualdandro 0/2-40,58
37º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Benny Du Leure 0/4-24,69
38º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 0/4-27,24
39º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Zerbin 0/4-27,29
40º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Antika Joter 0/4-27,38
41º James Fisher (Gbr) Leading Floyd 0/4-28,86
42º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Isis de la Grange 0/4-28,95
43º Carina Frumento (Ita) Boychen 0/4-32,51
44º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 0/8-29,33
45º John Whitaker (Gbr) Don Juan 0/8-29,8
46º Michael Fervers (Ale) Aristo 70 1-55,4
47º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Calvaro Du Tabeillon 1-55,53
48º Beat Mändli (Sui) First Class III 1-55,99
49º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 2-59,89
50º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Rasputin 304 3-63,01
51º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Orchidee 3-63,85
52º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Remedi D 4-ET
53º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Cortina III 4-ET
54º Marco Porro (Ita) Magister West Land 4-ET
55º Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red 4-ET
56º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chopin N 4-ET
57º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Linus 171 4-ET
58º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Parody 4 4-ET
59º Anne Line Roysi (Nor) Egge's Artic 4-ET
60º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lottofee CJ 4-ET
61º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Londur 2 4-ET
62º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Irco Scott 4-ET
63º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Scarlett II 4-ET
64º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Octant Mz 4-ET
65º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Dow Jones 23 4-ET
66º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 4-ET
67º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Quifilio 4-ET
68º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creeva Gm Express 4-ET
69º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Cohiba 4-ET
70º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4-ET
71º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Malice Des Bergeries 4-ET
72º Irma Rubesa (Ven) Mi Hijo 4-ET
73º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Larioni 5-55,3
74º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Jorky De La Baie 5-55,88
75º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Felek 8-ET
76º Ansgar Holtgers (Ale) Lautrec 8-ET
77º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Flavio 8-ET
78º Jorge Telles (Por) Greta 8-ET
79º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Gera 21 8-ET
80º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Joker Vila Fal 8-ET
81º Helen Van Heyningen (Gbr) Gitan D'incoville 8-ET
82º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 8-ET
83º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Altini 8-ET
84º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Gambler 8-ET
85º David McPherson (Gbr) Pilot Memori 9-56
86º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Liberador M 15-64,19
87º Nicola Violante (Ita) Australia 2000 R
88º Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Nadine R
  Prueba Nº11. Big Tour B. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 0-56,71
John Renwick (Gbr) Casino 0-57,83
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Blageur 0-57,99
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Contact 0-59
Karel Cox (Bel) Pikachu 0-59,19
Javier Salvador (Esp) Subliem 0-59,52
Manuel Malta da Costa (Por) Crazy Horse of Coco 0-59,76
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Fabuleux Merze 0-59,91
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Illusion 0-59,99
10º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Heros Du Relais 0-62,21
11º John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 0-62,26
12º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Ricky 34 0-64,59
13º Herve Godignon (Fra) Forever D'amaury 0-64,98
14º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Miss Libero 0-65,77
15º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hermes Rouge 0-66,69
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 0-69,38
17º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 0-71,14
18º Roland Sandbrink (Ale) Antille 0-72,55
19º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Lyno D'or Ch 0-72,81
20º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) C.Chap 0-73,07
21º Beat Mändli (Sui) Checkers 0-73,14
22º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Loriana 2 0-75,74
23º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 0-77,25
24º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0-77,28
25º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Come On 2 0-78,38
26º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Iron 0-79,33
27º Guy Williams (Gbr) Otto 0-79,63
28º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Ianitza Des Brumes 0-80,79
29º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Odette 1-81,59
30º Anita Sande (Nor) Comodoro 1-82,27
31º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy 1-84,17
32º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Helton Mouche 2-88,14
33º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Imperio Rouge 3-89,85
34º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 17 3-90,82
35º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hondeen Ducas 4-54,57
36º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Matcho 4-58,59
37º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Osinie-Hune 4-59,11
38º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 4-62,92
39º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Florenz II 4-63,98
40º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Diamond Display 4-64,61
41º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 4-64,62
42º Michael Fervers (Ale) California 4-64,69
43º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Mini Mi 4-70,08
44º Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Joshua-Field 4-70,13
45º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy 32 4-71,98
46º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 4-74,15
47º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 4-75,53
48º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 4-76,37
49º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Phantasy 4-76,78
50º David McPherson (Gbr) Olivier 4-77,27
51º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Nevada 4-77,3
52º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Don Juan 4-79,7
53º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Yw Acord 4-79,79
54º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Hugo Du Challois 4-79,81
55º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Flech Du Mury Marais 4-94,77
56º Diego De Riu (Ita) Montana 5-84,17
57º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cher 14 5-84,39
58º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 7-92,3
59º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Ex Libo 8-61,43
60º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally 8-66,2
61º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins On Air 8-67,77
62º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Flescher 8-68,08
63º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 8-68,52
64º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 8-68,82
65º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Optimun Pozitano 8-69,46
66º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Emie de Bellevue 8-69,94
67º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 8-72,3
68º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Laroge 8-75,59
69º Damien Charles (Gbr) Ivanoe D?Elle 8-75,64
70º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Pit Stop 8-76,34
71º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Gerchiwin 8-76,4
72º Stian Ogland (Nor) Corilino 8-77,41
73º Roelof Bril (Hol) Kor II 8-93,76
74º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 8-95,77
75º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 9-81,77
76º Katharina Offel (Ale) Canaille 10-86,13
77º Trevor Coyle (Irl) M. Adermte 128 10-86,86
78º Nicola Violante (Ita) Memsahib 10-88,67
79º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo 11-90,41
80º Marco Porro (Ita) Nojardo 12-65,42
81º James Fisher (Gbr) Ocolado 12-66,25
82º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Norman 12-74,67
83º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 12-79,12
84º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Sadio V/D West Gavers 12-80,41
85º Irma Rubesa (Ven) Gafurio 12-80,55
86º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Manpower 12-96,15
87º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gran Gest 12-112,77
88º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Glenfiddich 24 13-84,59
89º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Arrogance 14-86,96
90º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Claudius 28 14-87,7
91º Luis Astolfi Pérez de Guzmán (Esp) Dandy Du Bourg 14-88,59
92º Mark Choi (Kor) Lillebrore 18-88,98
93º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Helyum 19-89,94
94º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Quintendo 20-110,25
95º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Quella Van Eyensivis 22-88,44
96º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Lover 10 E
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) No Matter E
  Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo E
  Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Nic Nacs E
100º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Wilander R
  Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shannon R
  Prueba Nº12. Big Tour C. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Renwick (Gbr) Cushty 0/0-28,59
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Quatro 0/0-28,92
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0/0-29,35
Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epson Pierreville 0/0-29,88
Damien Charles (Gbr) Naf Naf II 0/0-30,7
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 0/0-31,34
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kansellier 0/0-31,39
Katharina Offel (Ale) Countdown 23 0/0-31,55
Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Goldstar 0/0-31,65
10º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 31,66
11º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord 32, 2
12º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Magnum 32,19
13º Monica Campbell (Can) Primula 32,36
14º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins Flyte 32,44
15º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 34,88
16º Anita Sande (Nor) Averner 35,8
17º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Melodie des Rottes 36,55
18º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 36,9
19º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Helios 1-41,11
20º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Ihorn 4-27,16
21º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Bucareste 4-28,72
22º Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx 4-29,73
23º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Questro 2 4-30,16
24º James Fisher (Gbr) Idle Dice 4-32,97
25º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Lady Libero 4-33,35
26º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 7 4-34,04
27º Paul Barker (Gbr) Blue Chip Quinton 4-36,05
28º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Quigolo 4-37,11
29º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappuccino 4-37,55
30º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Unique X Ch 4-38,77
31º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 8-28,15
32º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 8-28,5
33º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) High Times 8-32,55
34º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Allure 8-36,74
35º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) J.R. 8-37,96
36º Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage 16-36,33
37º Luca Carini (Ita) D?Artagnan E
38º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Duc Du Rabutin 1-64,1
39º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Nasty Boy 1-64,15
40º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Lethal Weapon 1-64,28
41º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Twingo 1-64,38
42º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 1-64,64
43º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches 1-65,23
44º John Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 1-65,56
45º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Campus 8 1-66,82
46º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Countdown S 1-66,91
47º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 1-66,99
48º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Pablo II 1-67,3
49º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Polly Pocket 2 2-69,1
50º Roland Sandbrink (Ale) Fancy Hill 4
  Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughttown Atlanta 4
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Paparazi 4
  Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Al Boraqu 4
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise 4
  Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Kontiky 4
  Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 4
  Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Fido Dido 4
  Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 4
59º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Crocodile Man 5-64,05
60º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Springfield Rapport 5-64,09
61º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Indien D'adriers 5-64,29
62º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 5-64,51
63º Matthew Broome (Gbr) Britney 5-64,57
64º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 5-64,81
65º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 5-65,24
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Olympic 5-65,24
67º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krak D'archonfosse 5-65,28
68º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 5-65,35
69º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 5-65,49
70º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 5-65,53
71º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Milamores 5-65,58
72º Stian Ogland (Nor) Don Franzesko 5-65,76
73º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 5-65,98
74º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 5-66,44
75º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Alex 215 5-67,83
76º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 6-68,38
77º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Robin Du Beamont 6-69,69
78º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Even Du Valon 8
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Urion Ii 8
  Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) National Guard 8
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) L.B.Leon 8
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Rexito Z 8
83º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 9-64,39
84º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir de Sevres 9-64,58
85º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 9-65,57
86º Roelof Bril (Hol) Otangelo 9-65,62
87º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Anchorman 9-65,89
88º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Pandora II 9-66,9
89º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Oregon Ii Light 9-67,05
90º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Never Alone 9-82,67
91º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 1-68,68
92º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Nike 11-75,78
93º Karel Cox (Bel) Othello III 11-85,25
94º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Capt'n Dino 12
95º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 12-94,14
96º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Gerfaut D'herby 13-64,58
97º Niall Talbot (Irl) Askan IV 14-86,49
98º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 15-73,84
99º Marco Porro (Ita) Saskia Van De Vossen Heuvel 17-66,85
100º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Mephisto Van Thorneselle 17-99,13
101º Mark Choi (Kor) Lets Talk About 21-81,6
102º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mondego E
103º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky-S R
  Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up R
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja R
  Prueba Nº13. Big Tour D. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Royal Beach Cupid 0-64,38
John Renwick (Gbr) Coeur 0-64,54
Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Oliver Metodo 0-64,93
Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamlet 0-65,27
Ricki Hill (Gbr) Prince of Wales 0-67,84
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Meran 0-69,03
Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) New River 0-69,05
Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Calidron N 0-69,35
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gladdys' S 0-69,4
10º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 0-70,66
11º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Heops 0-71,03
12º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Gracieux 0-71,58
13º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 0-71,94
14º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party 0-72,47
15º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Lady Weingard 0-73,13
16º Karel Cox (Bel) Royal Beach Farao 0-73,37
17º Beat Mändli (Sui) Oh Harry 0-75,71
18º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Secret D'Amour 0-75,83
19º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gsm 0-76,87
20º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Gitania 0-80,12
21º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Epsom De Gesmeray 0-83,24
22º Roelof Bril (Hol) Nintendo 0-83,28
23º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Aladin de Louzes 2-91,53
24º Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 3-92,08
25º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 4-65,07
26º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Gagnah de Gravoto 4-67,38
27º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Energie Du Roc 4-69,53
28º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Fairway Deux 4-69,81
29º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 4-70,83
30º Niall Talbot (Irl) Arrisma 4-72,75
31º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 4-73,71
32º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 4-74,48
33º Katharina Offel (Ale) A La Ballerina 4-74,82
34º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 4-77,03
35º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche vd Watering 4-78,89
36º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Giffard De La Mare 4-80,11
37º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Fortuna De Beuvry 4-80,44
38º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 4-83,3
39º Carina Frumento (Ita) Caleb Du Landey 4-83,4
40º John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen II 5-84,49
41º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 5-85,16
42º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 8-64,27
43º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Espoir du Boisson 8-71,03
44º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 8-71,78
45º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 8-71,92
46º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Meatloaf 8-73,13
47º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Simple Red 8-74,37
48º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Evertino 8-74,45
49º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obelix III 8-75,41
50º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Racaline B 8-75,92
51º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Johan du Mury Marais 8-76,77
52º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartigo 8-77,71
53º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 8-79,6
54º James Fisher (Gbr) Socks 8-80,5
55º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick V/D Breemeerse 8-81,64
56º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 8-82,65
57º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 8-96,31
58º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 9-87,65
59º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Rex Vh Goteringenve 9-89,16
60º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 10-89,27
61º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 10-90,43
62º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 11-92,42
63º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Caprigode 12-67,77
64º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Qibel 12-69,03
65º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Cacharel 12-69,31
66º Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Croesus 12-77,91
67º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Kelly Boy 12-81,55
68º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 12-83,11
69º Henry Turrel (Gbr) M. Buberth 33 15-108,78
70º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) Ernest 16-81,55
71º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 16-98,47
72º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Sergeant Pepper 10 17-85,31
73º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Stuart 17-87,32
74º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Eden De La Rose 18-91,07
75º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Flinstone 3 18-121,17
76º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 20-98,29
77º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Black Jack 23-95,74
78º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Maestro 23-109,09
79º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ninety Nine E
80º Ben Reilly (Gbr) Paladin R
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Tlatuani Prom R
  Prueba Nº14. Small Tour A
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julie Pierrin (Bel) Ketchup du Rezidal 0/0-37,55
Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ithakis Des Isles 0/0-40,64
Christina Kelly (Irl) Gai Jin 0/0-42,26
Noora Pentti (Fin) Indira 84 0/4-34,73
Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlbank Inquisitive Rose 0/4-38,83
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Waterford Lad 0/4-43,87
Anika Heath (Gbr) Simply Blue 0/5-48,86
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lahore De Eden 0/E
Christina Kelly (Irl) Contenia Vvm 0/E
10º Deborah Rieman (USA) Quemondo de Flemalle 1-84,7
11º Peter Rieman (Usa) Twasiliev 1-86,71
12º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Irac des Forets 1-87,65
13º Niklas Gustavsson (Sue) Tallis V T'kluizebos 1-87,67
14º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Noe De La Forge Gerard 2-89,42
15º Helen Gross (Gbr) Paddington 2-89,55
16º Maria Aminoff (Fin) Leyla 2-89,97
17º Diogo Pereira da Silva (Por) Oraben 2-90,36
18º Mark Smith (Gbr) Chipie Gpz 3-95,64
19º Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Quarterback D 4-78,26
20º Stephanie Thomas (Gbr) Megan V 4-79,41
21º Jackie Price (Gbr) Barton Field Duet 4-80,14
22º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Vaya Van Eseene 4-83,97
23º Mark Smith (Gbr) Ludwig Ii 4-98,91
24º Samuel Oliva Martínez Mondano 5-84,2
25º Helen Gross (Gbr) Billiecart 5-86,57
26º Anika Heath (Gbr) Ralina 8-79,34
27º Peter Rieman (Usa) Urbie 8-99,09
28º Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Odessa O 9-101,04
29º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Cruise Away 9-101,46
30º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Tudor Onyx 9-101,95
31º Jamie Fisher (Gbr) Paris Prince 13-102,15
32º Arnold Veugelers (Hol) Rachellady 14-89,74
33º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Lacord 4 16-99,52
34º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Licia 69 26-121,12
35º Alberto Romero Alvarez (Esp) Fleur D'angles E
  Arnold Veugelers (Hol) O?Mariner E
  Didier Disero (Sui) Queen's Piper E
  José Calvo (Ven) Embrun De La Sieye E
  Fabio De Paola (Ita) Erminia Di San Biase E
  Henrique Cabral (Por) Kevin J E
  Julie Rosbach (Bel) Buster E
  Lionel Provost (Fra) Koud 'Ceur Du Fec E
  Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Symply Red E
  Prueba Nº15.Small Tour B. Equipos
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Gavilán IV 0-188,06
  Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Croft Summer Wind 0-188
  Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Calli 6 0-188,06
Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Nettuno 0-201,07
  Beatriz Gustavsson (Sue) Alfayed 0-201,07
  Niklas Gustavsson (Sue) Filou de la Mouche 0-201
  Alexander Geiss (Ale) Uraziano 0-201,07
Aurelio Cea Macias Retina 0-201,44
  Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 0-201,44
  Julie Pierrin (Bel) Lascar 21 0-201,44
  Julie Rosbach (Bel) Esperanza Del Sol 0-201,44
Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 0-204,19
  Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Baron Benz 0-204,19
  Cecilia Gundersby (Fin) Clavico 0-204,19
Katy Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 0-206,22
  Anika Heath (Gbr) Lummel 0-206
  Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Nina Ricci 0-206,22
  Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Longford 0-206
  Prueba Nº16. Small Tour C. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Conti 0/0-23,02
Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Noble House Iii 0/0-23,09
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Filine 0/0-23,28
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Shogun M Van Het P 0/0-23,43
Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Carnival Henry 0/0-23,45
Natalia Golding (Esp) Katinkah 0/0-24,11
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Narla 0/0-25,27
Amy Griffith (Irl) Narisudo 0/0-25,71
Madeleine Jonsson (Sue) Silver 0/0-26,07
10º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Desir D'Avril 0/0-27,91
11º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Larisa 0/4-22,51
12º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Atlanta Z 0/4-23,98
13º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 0/4-27,71
14º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Capeline 0/4-27,91
15º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 0/8-26,43
16º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Imprudent Des Pres 0/8-34,03
17º Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 0/E
18º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Cornwell N 0/E
19º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Rough 1-35,15
20º Noora Pentti (Fin) Napoleón 1-70,17
21º Johanna Gate (Gbr) Mr Whoppit 2-73,27
22º Anna Parkhomenko (Ucr) Just In Time 4-55,09
23º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 4-58,08
24º Madeleine Jonsson (Sue) Nando 4-60,03
25º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Crian 4-60,81
26º Tino Bahr (Ale) Camiro 4-61,6
27º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Casparis 4-61,7
28º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jacour De La Cense 4-61,81
29º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Dancing Girl 4-62,39
30º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Obélix 4-64,03
31º Luciana Solari (Esp) Tango Las Marismas 4-65,24
32º Noora Pentti (Fin) Curry H 4-66,38
33º Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Faccia Tosta 4-66,72
34º Didier Disero (Sui) Sommersby 4-68,21
35º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too 5-69,4
36º Juan Ramos (Arg) Grandella Z 5-70,07
37º Adrien Leplay (Fra) Cindy Lou 5-71,34
38º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z 6-73,25
39º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 6-73,97
40º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Cherry Pie 6-75,42
41º Mark Smith (Gbr) Touche 6-75,73
42º Ilona Mustikkamaa (Fin) Pratoni 8-59,29
43º Norbert Ell ( Por) Cassandra 9-69,08
44º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Ikarus B 3 9-71,87
45º Patricia Moser (Bel) Jeriane 10-75,03
46º Katy Molander (Fin) Comanze 12-98,14
47º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Bruneleschi 13-71,31
48º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Herle Sitte 14-92,64
49º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Sir Quincy 2 15-77,09
50º Witte Jörg (Ale) Zampano 16-81,26
51º Witte Jörg (Ale) Quetana 20-81,38
52º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Indy Du Fonds De La Biche E
53º Alexander Geiss (Ale) Lahntal-Queen E
54º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Charlie 40 E
55º Julian Cobas (Esp) Emir De Ligny E
56º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Sasquash R
57º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Diana R
  Prueba Nº17. Big Tour A. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 0/0-36,15
Guy Williams (Gbr) Otto 0/0-36,56
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Malice Des Bergeries 0/0-36,99
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Remedi D 0/0-37,21
Henry Turrel (Gbr) Quel Monsieur 0/0-38,78
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Antika Joter 0/0-39,38
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 0/0-39,98
Ricki Hill (Gbr) Scarlett II 0/0-40,01
Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Kira Xxxv 0/0-40,23
10º Katharina Offel (Ale) Mephisto 0/0-41,57
11º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Ricky 34 0/0-42,15
12º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 0/4-40,69
13º Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Ronaldo 0/4-41,15
14º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Glenn Ross 0/4-42,57
15º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/4-42,67
16º Thomas MetzAle (Aut) Lottofee CJ 0/4-42,88
17º Carina Frumento (Ita) Boychen 0/4-43,39
18º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Tripoli 0/8-36,62
19º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Urani 0/8-45,69
20º Anita Sande (Nor) Let's Dance 1-81,44
21º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Atlantica 1-81,78
22º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Andiamo 135 1-81,79
23º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Napoleón 1-81,83
24º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord 1-82,14
25º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Taco van de Breemeersen 1-83,23
26º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Flescher 1-83,41
27º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 1-83,45
28º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Quella Van Eyensivis 2-85,7
29º Ellen HoltAles (Ale) Octant Mz 2-86,94
30º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Domingo 3-89,48
31º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Goliath 138 3-89,72
32º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Brightstart 4-75,85
33º Marie Burke (Irl) Ban Diamond 4-76,77
34º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Kilian 41 4-80,53
35º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Ideal Champeix 4-80,6
36º David McPherson (Gbr) Pilot Memori 5-81,53
37º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chopin N 5-81,63
38º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Altini 5-81,68
39º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Cohiba 5-83,56
40º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) No Matter 5-83,92
41º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Flavio 5-83,97
42º Michel Blaton (Bel) Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 5-84,2
43º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Gambler 5-84,5
44º Irma Rubesa (Ven) Mi Hijo 6-85,06
45º Marco Porro (Ita) Magister West Land 6-85,07
46º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Londur 2 6-85,36
47º Michael Fervers (Ale) Aristo 70 6-86,51
48º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Quasimodo Vb 6-86,73
49º Beat Mändli (Sui) First Class III 6-87,77
50º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Harley 7-89,95
51º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Glenfiddich 24 8-79,85
52º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Irco Scott 10-85,61
53º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Cezanne 22 10-85,84
54º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Jorky De La Baie 10-88,63
55º Helen Van Heyningen (Gbr) Gitan D'incoville 12-76,1
56º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Piaf Drum 12-77,1
57º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Rock Set 13-81,27
58º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 13-83,05
59º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Felek 13-83,09
60º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Linus 171 13-100,12
61º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Edoy De Villers 14-87,79
62º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Ivate 14-87,87
63º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Larioni 15-92,57
64º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Rasputin 304 15-123,53
65º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Isky de Baussy 16-110,83
66º Jorge Telles (Por) Greta 18-85,47
67º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Calvaro Du Tabeillon 18-102,82
68º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally 24-125,01
69º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Pablo II E
70º Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red E
71º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja E
72º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Junior E
73º Luca Carini (Ita) D?Artagnan R
74º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry R
75º Ansgar HoltAles (Ale) Lautrec R
  Prueba Nº18. Big Tour B. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karel Cox (Bel) Pikachu 0/0-26,63
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Mini Mi 0/0-26,71
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Aster 0/0-26,98
John Renwick (Gbr) Casino 0/0-27,46
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Illusion 0/0-27,81
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Heros Du Relais 0/0-28,47
Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 0/0-28,73
Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 0/0-29,24
Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Energie Du Roc 0/0-29,83
10º James Fisher (Gbr) Leading Floyd 0/0-29,96
11º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cher 14 0/0-30,12
12º Roland Sandbrink (Ale) Antille 0/0-31,26
13º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 0/0-31,39
14º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Buddha 0/0-32,53
15º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Norman 0/0-32,7
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hermes Rouge 0/0-33,01
17º Erin Characklis-Hesse (Usa) Lady Madonna 11 0/0-37,02
18º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Quintendo 0/0-37,29
19º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Emie de Bellevue 0/0-38,37
20º Katharina Offel (Ale) Canaille 0/0-39,13
21º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Just For You D'hof Ten 0/1-40,16
22º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 0/1-40,23
23º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Mickey 0/1-40,86
24º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Qualdandro 0/1-41,04
25º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Rexito Z 0/4-26,62
26º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hondeen Ducas 0/4-26,71
27º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Gerchiwin 0/4-29,97
28º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 0/4-30,04
29º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Parody 4 0/4-32,69
30º Monica Campbell (Can) Napenay 0/4-32,73
31º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 0/4-34,16
32º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Lover 10 0/4-34,58
33º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Porche 0/4-37,01
34º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Robin Du Beamont 0/5-41,72
35º José González Pastor (Esp) Cavalier 0/6-46,9
36º Beat Mändli (Sui) Oh Harry 0/6-47,75
37º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Galante De Signy 0/6-47,89
38º Marco Porro (Ita) Nojardo 0/8-30,18
39º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Matcho 0/8-36,4
40º Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Shannon 0/8-37,66
41º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Wilander 0/9-40,44
42º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Lyno D'or Ch 0/9-41,16
43º Trevor Coyle (Irl) M. Adermte 128 0/9-56,32
44º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Cosmos Star 0/9-58,07
45º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Florenz II 0/11-50,67
46º Herve Godignon (Fra) Forever D'amaury 0/11-51,95
47º Anita Sande (Nor) Comodoro 0/E
  Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 0/E
49º Francisco Rocha (Por) Vila Vita Pacino 0/R
  Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Ianitza Des Brumes 0/R
51º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 2-67,71
52º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Fabuleux Merze 4-ET
  Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Pit Stop 4-ET
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 4-ET
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 4-ET
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Tlatuani Prom 4-ET
  Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Isis de la Grange 4-ET
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy 32 4-ET
  Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 4-ET
  Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Helton Mouche 4-ET
  Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Don Juan 4-ET
  Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 4-ET
  Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ozanne 4-ET
  Mark Choi (Kor) Lillebrore 4-ET
  Ricki Hill (Gbr) Nevada 4-ET
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry 4-ET
  Matthew Broome (Gbr) Britney 4-ET
  Daniel García Giró (Esp) Diamond Display 4-ET
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cash 63 4-ET
70º John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 5-62,67
71º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 6-69,72
72º Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Joker Vila Fal 8-ET
  Christine Raaholt (Nor) Ballerina 8-ET
  Stian Ogland (Nor) Corilino 8-ET
  Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Miss Libero 8-ET
  Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Odette 8-ET
  Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Ex Libo 8-ET
  Susana Ridruejo (Esp) Joshua-Field 8-ET
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Charriol 8-ET
80º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Espoir de Sevres 9-62,74
81º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Galoube des Roches 9-63,63
82º Damien Charles (Gbr) Ivanoe D?Elle 12-ET
  Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Cortina III 12-ET
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Arrogance 12-ET
  Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 12-ET
  Nicola Violante (Ita) Enharmonie 12-ET
87º Carlos Almeida Fernandes (Por) La Belle 14-67,96
88º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Sadio V/D West Gavers 14-69,74
89º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 17-79,49
90º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Claudius 28 18-66,58
91º Diego De Riu (Ita) Montana 18-68,61
92º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 25-78,74
93º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Nic Nacs E
94º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Notermo R
  Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Benny Du Leure R
  Prueba Nº19. Big Tour C. A2
Puesto   Punt.
 
  Prueba Nº20. Big Tour D. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roelof Bril (Hol) Nintendo 0/0-33,82
John Renwick (Gbr) Coeur 0/0-34,14
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0/0-34,54
Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins Flyte 0/0-34,67
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gladdys' S 0/0-35,43
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 0/0-37,91
Luca Carini (Ita) Nepal 0/0-38,46
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 0/0-39,17
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 2 0/0-39,68
10º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Splendid Vd Heffink 0/0-41,15
11º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 0/0-41,65
12º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Kasandra 12 0/0-42,26
13º Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 0/0-44,03
14º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 0/1-47,17
15º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Imperio Rouge 0/1-48,26
16º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 0/1-49,68
17º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 0/4-35,6
18º Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamlet 0/4-36,05
19º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Gimini 0/4-36,98
20º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Even Du Valon 0/4-37,25
21º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Elan Du Pas 0/4-37,29
22º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Goldmarie 23 0/4-37,52
23º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky-S 0/4-38,64
24º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Iron 0/4-40,84
25º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gran Gest 0/4-46,04
26º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche vd Watering 0/8-46,15
27º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 0/9-47,68
28º John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen II 0/14-51,58
29º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 0/18-53,41
30º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Giffard De La Mare 0/E
31º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 0/R
32º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Nike 1-60,08
33º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semtex P 9 1-60,95
34º Niall Talbot (Irl) Askan IV 1-61,46
35º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Questro 2 4-55,19
36º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Back In Business II 4-55,48
37º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Corinesa 4-55,85
38º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Olympic 4-55,96
39º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 4-56,69
40º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Capt'n Dino 4-57,03
41º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Lord Caletto 4-57,46
42º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 4-57,67
44º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Al Boraqu 4-57,77
45º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 4-57,99
46º Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 4-58,09
47º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 4-58,55
48º Henry Turrel (Gbr) M. Buberth 33 4-58,87
49º Stian Ogland (Nor) Don Franzesko 5-59,55
50º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Nasty Boy 5-59,79
51º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches 5-60,48
52º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 5-60,59
53º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick V/D Breemeerse 5-62,27
54º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 5-62,76
55º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obelix III 6-64,9
56º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) High Times 8-57,29
57º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Calidron N 8-57,9
58º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Kelly Boy 8-58,03
  Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 8-58,03
60º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 8-58,12
61º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 8-58,44
63º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 8-58,92
64º Karel Cox (Bel) Othello III 9-59,59
65º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Espoir du Boisson 9-61,98
66º Toshiki Masui (Jpn) J.R. 12-57,31
67º James Fisher (Gbr) Idle Dice 12-58,15
68º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Contact 12-59,07
70º Katharina Offel (Ale) A La Ballerina 13-61,07
71º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Lady Libero 17-59,85
72º Paul Barker (Gbr) Blue Chip Quinton 18-80,85
73º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Alex 215 E
74º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Maestro R
  Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy R
  Prueba Nº21. Small Tour A. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Aminoff (Fin) Leilai 0/0-29,94
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Waterford Lad 0/0-30,95
José Calvo (Ven) Embrun De La Sieye 0/0-34,25
Niklas Gustavsson (Sue) Tallis V T'kluizebos 0/0-36,94
Anika Heath (Gbr) Larigo 0/0-37,84
Alessandro Carrassi del Villar (Ita) Paprika Di San Patrignano 0/0-37,94
Jamie Fisher (Gbr) Paris Prince 0/0-43,56
Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Ludwig Ii 0/0-43,73
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Lahore De Eden 0/4-43,16
10º Helen Gross (Gbr) Paddington 0/5-46,82
11º Gillian Peat ( Gbr) Quarterback D 0/9-62,15
12º Marte Edelsen (Esp) Lacord 4 4-ET
13º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Tudor Onyx 4-ET
14º Mark Smith (Gbr) Chipie Gpz 4-ET
15º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Buster 4-ET
16º Stephanie Thomas (Gbr) Megan V 4-ET
17º Jackie Price (Gbr) Barton Field Duet 4-ET
18º Henrique Cabral (Por) Kevin J 5-70,23
19º Peter Rieman (Usa) Urbie 8-ET
20º Carolyn Jones (Esp) Licia 69 8-ET
21º Arnold Veugelers (Hol) Rachellady E
22º Guy Philippe Claeys (Bel) Symply Red E
23º Alberto Romero Alvarez (Esp) Fleur D'angles E
24º Lionel Provost (Fra) Koud 'Ceur Du Fec E
25º Fabio De Paola (Ita) Erminia Di San Biase E
26º Deborah Rieman (USA) Twasiliev R
  Prueba Nº22. Small Tour B. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Douceur IV 0-52,93
Juan Ramos (Arg) Eclatan 0-57,63
Noora Pentti (Fin) Indira 84 0-58,81
Deborah Rieman (USA) Quemondo de Flemalle 0-59,22
Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Simarron 0-59,62
Maria Aminoff (Fin) Prinz F 0-61,59
Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Desir D'Avril 0-62,46
Niklas Gustavsson (Sue) Filou de la Mouche 0-62,85
Anika Heath (Gbr) Lummel 0-62,88
10º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Lascar 21 0-64,26
11º Florence Fischer (Fra) Ithakis Des Isles 0-64,84
12º Katy Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 0-66,32
13º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Vaya Van Eseene 0-68,75
14º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) My Fair Lady 0-69,73
15º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) Alme Star Z 0-71,83
16º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jacour De La Cense 0-74,06
17º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Livia 58 0-74,57
18º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Irac des Forets 0-75,28
19º Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Ballyhackett 1-76,07
20º Miriam Prado Rodriguez (Esp) Gavilán IV 4-53,62
21º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Sir Quincy 2 4-55,11
22º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 4-55,54
23º Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Surcouf 4-56,52
24º Johanna Tuppuraimen (Fin) Milo 4-58,56
25º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Herle Sitte 4-59,45
26º Sheila Partington (Esp) Kouirat de Meia Lua 4-59,55
27º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Nina Ricci 4-62,32
28º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Candlelight Too 4-63,25
29º Beatriz Gustavsson (Sue) Alfayed 4-63,8
30º Diogo Pereira da Silva (Por) Oraben 4-63,95
31º Witte Jörg (Ale) Quetana 4-69,47
32º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Royal 128 4-71,23
33º Maria Bañuls Sañudo (Esp) Nettuno 4-72,97
34º Linda Broberg (Esp) Aloha Park Chaptal Du Lesme 4-73,59
35º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Acodetto 4-75,56
36º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Noble House Iii 4-75,73
37º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Okavango Du Trianon 6-81,35
38º Jackie Price (Gbr) Spring Showers 8-64,3
39º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Scarlett D 8-65,17
40º Antonio Rodríguez Ortega (Esp) Ringwood L.A. 8-70,27
41º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Esperanza Del Sol 8-73,26
42º Carmen Velasco (Esp) Granuja 9-79,13
43º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Daddaumpa 9-92,14
44º Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Longford 9-93,14
45º Victoria Gunn (Gbr) Croft Summer Wind 10-82,14
46º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Alluvion 14-95,58
47º Julie Rosbach (Bel) Indy Du Fonds De La Biche E
48º José Calvo (Ven) Chief De Revel E
49º Witte Jörg (Ale) Zampano E
50º Alicia Prius Rodicio (Esp) La Cabaña Hegemone E
  Prueba Nº23. Gran Premio Small. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Hennau (Bel) Gini-Grazie 0/0-37,78
Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Picaro 40 0/0-38,16
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Carnaval Dance 0/0-39,8
Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 0/0-43,94
Noora Pentti (Fin) Curry H 0/0-44,03
Anna Parkhomenko (Ucr) Just In Time 0/0-50,07
Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) Cassidy 0/0-50,88
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 0/4-39,69
Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Filine 0/4-43,26
10º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Larisa 0/4-45,18
11º Clare Pearson (Gbr) Middlebank Hindsight 0/4-47,85
12º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Cherry Pie 0/4-50,74
13º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Diana 0/8-38,18
14º Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Frederik 0/8-39,82
15º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Melodie De Bourgogne 0/8-50,22
16º Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Gold Crown 1-82,3
17º Luca Carini (Ita) Tiramisu 1-83,28
18º Amy Griffith (Irl) Narisudo 1-83,89
19º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Leilai 1-83,91
20º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Atlanta Z 1-84,64
21º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Zucarello II 4-74,34
22º Manuel Blázquez Guerrero (Esp) Lambiek 4-74,79
23º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Kim 4-75,57
24º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Carnival Henry 4-75,79
25º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Cescoint 4-77,9
26º Luciana Solari (Esp) Tango Las Marismas 4-78,91
27º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Dancing Girl 5-83,03
28º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Ikarus B 3 5-84,26
29º Didier Disero (Sui) Sommersby 5-84,78
30º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 7-89,51
31º María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall 8-77,49
32º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Obélix 8-80,94
33º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Favorita 8-94,61
34º Julian Cobas (Esp) Pazilna 9-81,77
35º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Calli 6 10-87,41
36º Adrien Leplay (Fra) Cindy Lou 11-90,87
37º Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Dauno de Anciles 12-79,16
38º Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Rough 13-81,36
39º Aurelio Cea Macias Retina 13-82,7
40º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Falcon Internet Pascal 15-106,42
41º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Gera 21 15-106,82
42º Nora Kerppola (Fin) Bruneleschi 16-80,39
43º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Hoocky Koochi 19-106,08
44º Madeleine Jonsson (Sue) Nando E
45º Linda Broberg (Esp) Aloha Park Ascot E
46º Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore E
47º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Select E
48º Annick Von Roesgen (Lux) My Boy E
49º Johanna Gate (Gbr) Mr Whoppit R
  Prueba Nº24. Big Tour A. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 0-63,14
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Illusion 0-65,52
Jaime Guerra (Mex) Mini Mi 0-66,31
Paul Barker (Gbr) Temple Guess What 0-66,36
Ricki Hill (Gbr) Scarlett II 0-69,73
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cher 14 0-72,64
Jean Christoph Meily (Bel) Rocky De Laubry 0-75,29
Anita Sande (Nor) Let's Dance 0-80,68
Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Kilian 41 0-81,37
10º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Cohiba 0-82,42
11º Anne Line Roysi (Nor) Egge's Artic 0-82,62
12º Felipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0-85,66
13º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Linus 171 0-86,73
14º Elena Kruchkova (Rus) Quella Van Eyensivis 0-87,46
15º Dorthe Moe (Nor) Fidelio 205 0-88,33
16º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Gentilhome Ravoire 0-89,12
17º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Flavio 0-90,12
18º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Odette 0-91,97
19º Christine Raaholt (Nor) Ballerina 0-92,31
20º David McPherson (Gbr) Pilot Memori 1-95,64
21º Stian Ogland (Nor) Optigbors Shalom Red 1-95,78
22º Beat Mändli (Sui) First Class III 1-95,86
23º Damien Charles (Gbr) Ivanoe D?Elle 1-96,34
24º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 1-96,74
25º Carina Frumento (Ita) Acorantus 1-97,05
26º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Isky de Baussy 1-97,65
27º Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Jorky De La Baie 2-100,51
28º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Domingo 3-105,37
29º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Malice Des Bergeries 4-65,25
30º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Matcho 4-66,52
31º Karel Cox (Bel) Pikachu 4-66,74
32º Francisco Rodríguez Ronderos (Esp) Lolita 4-67,69
33º Henry Turrel (Gbr) Quel Monsieur 4-68,57
34º Luciano Segovia (Arg) Chopin N 4-71,01
35º Marie Burke (Irl) Ban Diamond 4-75
36º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Prinzess to Heart 4-75,87
37º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Antika Joter 4-76,6
38º Juan Ignacio Rojo (Arg) Altini 4-77,15
39º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Irco Scott 4-77,68
40º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Diamond Display 4-78,02
41º José González Pastor (Esp) Kalahari Ii 4-79,04
42º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Patras 28 4-79,53
43º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Piaf Drum 4-80,45
44º Marco Porro (Ita) Magister West Land 4-81,12
45º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Prima Donna 4-88,41
46º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) No Matter 4-88,98
47º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Ivate 4-90,98
48º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Octant Mz 4-92,27
49º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Harley 4-92,39
50º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Jakomo Z 4-108,57
51º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 5-98,05
52º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Rasputin 304 5-114,89
53º Michel Blaton (Bel) Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 6-100,18
54º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Junior 7-105,14
55º Guy Williams (Gbr) Otto 8-70,19
56º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Tripoli 8-71,68
57º Irma Rubesa (Ven) Mi Hijo 8-73,53
58º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Ronaldo 8-77,68
59º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Felek 8-90,66
60º Nicola Violante (Ita) Enharmonie 8-92,74
61º Katharina Offel (Ale) Mephisto 11-104,1
62º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Hurrycaine 11-120,46
63º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Urani 12-94,92
64º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Calvaro Du Tabeillon 20-155,72
65º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Aristo 70 23-120,66
66º Carma Boot (Hol) Kinzo's Nadine E
67º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja E
68º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena E
69º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Gambler E
70º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lottofee CJ R
71º Helen Van Heyningen (Gbr) Gitan D'incoville R
72º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Benny Du Leure R
  Prueba Nº25. Small Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Rocky 0/0-40,73
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Caprigode 0/0-41,49
John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 0/0-43,78
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Indien D'adriers 0/0-44,63
Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Hygie du Golfe 0/0-44,64
Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Joker Vila Fal 0/0-44,66
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Andiamo 135 0/0-45,4
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Cappuccino 0/0-47,48
Michel Blaton (Bel) Seven Up 0/0-48,03
10º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Phantasy 0/0-49,12
11º Karel Cox (Bel) Othello III 0/4-42,57
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) Whinnie Jackson 0/4-44,75
13º Roelof Bril (Hol) Otangelo 0/4-51,7
14º Felipe Guinato Ramos (Bra) Hondeen Ducas 0/8-41,39
15º Javier Salvador (Esp) Subliem 0/8-42,02
16º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 0/8-51,27
17º Beat Mändli (Sui) Checkers 0/14-57,78
18º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Helyum 0/18-53,1
19º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Loriana 2 1-81,18
20º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Qualdandro 1-81,74
21º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Magnum 1-82,22
22º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Ianitza Des Brumes 1-82,36
23º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ozanne 1-82,7
24º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Hugo Du Challois 1-82,8
25º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epson Pierreville 4-71,63
26º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Fabuleux Merze 4-76,65
27º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Atlantica 4-76,66
28º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Olympic 4-76,93
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Blageur 4-76,98
30º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Alex 215 4-77,45
31º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Quigolo 4-77,58
32º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Power Point 4-78,08
33º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Anchorman 4-78,35
34º Marco Porro (Ita) Nojardo 4-79,06
35º Damien Charles (Gbr) Naf Naf II 4-79,26
36º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Parody 4 4-79,47
37º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Maximus 4-79,51
38º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Tonali Prom 4-79,95
39º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Lambada 8 4-80,24
40º Juan Carlos Garcia Triana (Ita) Galante De Signy 4-80,31
41º James Fisher (Gbr) Leading Floyd 4-80,32
42º Ryan Lee Harvey (Sud) Mephisto Van Thorneselle 4-80,37
43º Roland Sandbrink (Ale) Antille 4-80,56
44º Jerôme Guery (Bel) Oregon Ii Light 5-81,22
45º Katharina Offel (Ale) Canaille 5-82,24
46º Luca Carini (Ita) Don Juan de Cuves 6-85,65
47º Irma Rubesa (Ven) Gafurio 6-88,09
48º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Ex Libo 8-72,21
49º Alejandro Maldonado (Esp) Energie Du Roc 8-73,02
50º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Florenz II 8-74,74
51º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 8-76,22
52º Anita Sande (Nor) Comodoro 8-79,49
53º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Twingo 8-79,61
54º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Lover 10 8-80,06
55º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 9-82,11
56º Francisco Rocha (Por) Pacino 9-82,44
57º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) L.B.Leon 9-82,81
58º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krak D'archonfosse 9-84,03
59º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Marlon 9-84,19
60º Mark Choi (Kor) Lillebrore 10-85,28
61º Trevor Coyle (Irl) M. Adermte 128 10-85,98
62º Gaby Klaphake (Ale) Lyno D'or Ch 10-86,09
63º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Londur 2 10-86,99
64º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) High Dream 12-76,12
65º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Lady Libero 12-76,71
66º Ainhoa Manero - Benavente (Esp) Ulior Des Isles 12-77,1
67º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cash 63 12-79,26
68º Guy Goosen (Gbr) Norman 12-80,63
69º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Helton Mouche 12-80,97
70º Diego Porres Solís (Esp) Acordo 12-81
71º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Arrogance 13-83,85
72º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Manpower 13-98,64
73º Antonio Rodríguez Calero (Esp) Charles 14-87,66
74º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) Lancberg 16-76,75
75º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Pit Stop 18-85,47
76º Christelle Heymans (Bel) Robin Du Beamont 18-101,6
77º Stian Ogland (Nor) Don Franzesko 20-95,78
78º José González Pastor (Esp) Cavalier 22-87,87
79º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Finally 23-90,73
80º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Wilander 23-105,17
81º Monica Campbell (Can) Napenay E
82º Daniel García Giró (Esp) Springfield Rapport E
83º Mariano Bedoya (Arg) Carioca Las Marismas E
84º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Emie de Bellevue E
85º Jorge Juárez (Esp) Galoube des Roches E
86º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Nevada E
87º Kirsti Svaboe (Nor) Kira Xxxv R
88º David McPherson (Gbr) Olivier R
89º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins On Air R
90º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Ninety Nine R
91º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Elise R
92º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Sadio V/D West Gavers R
93º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Gerchiwin R
94º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Aster R
  Prueba Nº26. Big Tour C. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
John Renwick (Gbr) Cushty 0/0-28,15
Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 0/0-29,61
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hermes Rouge 0/0-29,85
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Rexito Z 0/0-29,9
Fritz Fervers (Ale) Unique X Ch 0/0-32,37
Luca Carini (Ita) D?Artagnan 0/0-34,45
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Crocodile Man 0/0-36,29
Susana García-Cereceda (Esp) Hello Pierville 0/0-36,35
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Helios 0/0-37,31
10º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Seven Up 15 0/1-40,52
11º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Contact 0/4-28,76
12º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Quincy 32 0/4-29,62
13º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 0/4-32,53
14º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Yw Acord 0/4-35,05
15º Samuel Oliva Martínez Espoir de Sevres 0/4-36,36
16º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Quatro 0/7-50,3
17º Annika Bergwall (Sue) Her Kontiky 0/8-37,78
18º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Ice d'Ancoeur 0/12-28,37
19º Tomas Von Rettig (Fin) Zodiac 4 0/16-97,06
20º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Osinie-Hune 0/E
21º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Sirius 127 4-ET
22º Roberta Mottin (Bra) Duc Du Rabutin 4-ET
23º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Pandora II 4-ET
24º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Aladin de Louzes 4-ET
25º Jacobo Fontán (Esp) Punch Boy 4-ET
26º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Splendid Vd Heffink 4-ET
27º Juan Cortiguera Ruiz (Esp) Glenn Ross 4-ET
28º Marie Burke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 4-ET
29º Anne Line Roysi (Nor) Balluet 4-ET
30º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Santana 329 4-ET
31º Matthew Broome (Gbr) Britney 4-ET
32º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) Leonardo 4-ET
33º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Heros Du Relais 4-ET
34º Marco Porro (Ita) Saskia Van De Vossen Heuvel 4-62,62
35º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 5-67,67
36º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Gerfaut D'herby 7-74,41
37º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Mondego 7-77,24
38º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Fido Dido 8-ET
39º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Denver 117 8-ET
40º Karel Cox (Bel) Nike 8-ET
41º James Fisher (Gbr) Socks 8-62,79
42º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughttown Atlanta 11-74,1
43º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Don Juan 11-77,05
44º Helmut Morbitzer (Aut) Countdown S 12-ET
45º Mark Choi (Kor) Lets Talk About 12-79,98
46º Roland Sandbrink (Ale) Fancy Hill 22-70,06
47º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Cacharel R
48º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy R
49º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord R
  Prueba Nº27. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) New River 0/0-38,36
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 0/0-39,16
Luciana Diniz (Por) Meautry's Locarno 0/0-40,04
Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Lucky-S 0/0-42,92
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Imperio Rouge 0/0-44,53
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0/4-38,57
Toshiki Masui (Jpn) J.R. 0/4-44,36
Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Heops 0/4-44,58
Kelly Vandousselare (Bel) Goldstar 0/4-44,98
10º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Polly Pocket 2 0/4-48,99
11º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 0/6-46,1
12º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Fairway Deux 0/8-43,19
13º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Royal Beach Cupid 0/16-41,74
14º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 0/R
15º Roelof Bril (Hol) Kor II 1-80,28
16º Paul Barker (Gbr) Quinton 4-71,94
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 4-73,59
18º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Meran 4-73,73
19º John Renwick (Gbr) Casino 4-74,89
20º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 4-75,82
21º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party 4-75,99
22º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Christopher 7 4-76,09
23º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Back In Business II 4-76,39
24º Katharina Offel (Ale) Countdown 23 4-76,45
25º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Fortuna De Beuvry 4-76,47
26º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Simple Red 4-76,86
27º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Rami 4-77,12
28º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Thesaura 4-77,46
29º Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 4-78,46
30º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Sherry Mury Marais Z 4-78,55
31º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Semilly 4-79,72
32º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cattani 17 5-80,08
33º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 7-88,2
34º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Come On 2 7-88,81
35º Juan Carlos Garcia Triana (Ita) Ihorn 8-74,68
36º Gilbert Böckmann ( Ale ) Gracieux 8-76,56
37º Eirik Berentsen (Nor) E.T. Cliqouet 8-76,6
38º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 8-77,17
39º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Racaline B 8-77,23
40º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Paparazi 8-77,37
41º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ivoire du Rouet 8-77,85
42º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Kelly Boy 8-78,13
43º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 8-78,8
44º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 8-79,32
45º James Fisher (Gbr) Ocolado 8-79,44
46º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Tlatuani Prom 8-79,61
47º Luca Carini (Ita) Fight the Future 9-82,47
48º Damien Charles (Gbr) Hugo du Heup 10-84,8
49º John Whitaker (Gbr) Carmen II 11-90,43
50º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Questro 2 12-74,46
51º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Merlijn 12-76,27
52º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 12-77,94
53º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Meatloaf 12-78,3
54º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Allure 12-78,82
55º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Sergeant Pepper 10 13-82,19
56º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 13-82,81
57º Karel Cox (Bel) Royal Beach Farao 14-84,03
58º Line Karlsen Raaholt (Nor) Gustav M2 15-90,2
59º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 16-72,03
60º Francisco Rocha (Por) Gedeon D'l'herbage 17-80,8
61º Stian Ogland (Nor) Corilino 19-91,14
62º Henry Turrel (Gbr) M. Buberth 33 22-102,4
63º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) High Times E
64º Stefano Fertiitta (Ita) Nasty Boy E
65º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix E
66º Niall Talbot (Irl) Arrisma E
67º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Melodie des Rottes E
68º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Queen Z E
69º Jacobo Maldonado Ysasi Lartigo R
70º Guy Williams (Gbr) Onyx R
71º Beat Mändli (Sui) Oh Harry R
72º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Qibel R
  Prueba Nº28. Invitational Small Tour.AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joe Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 0/0-37,9
Roisin Corkery (Gbr) Gold Crown 0/0-40,55
Amy Griffith (Irl) Narisudo 0/0-40,99
Antonia Fredricks (Esp) Picaro 40 0/4-38,3
Victoria Mallin (Gbr) Narla 0/4-38,75
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Pira 0/4-41,54
Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Ikarus B 3 0/R
Manuel Vázquez Herranz (Esp) Elphi De Brigueloup 2-100,14
Oliver Lazarus (Rsa) Frederik 4-86,24
10º Natalia Golding (Esp) Katinkah 4-89,24
11º Jackson Reed Stephenson (Gbr) Larisa 4-90,22
12º Alejandra Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dark Flight 4-90,31
13º Hollie Bohringer (Gbr) Atlanta Z 4-92,9
14º Pablo Marquez (Esp) Imprudent Des Pres 4-93,2
15º Madeleine Jonsson (Sue) Silver 4-93,75
16º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida (Esp) Dancing Girl 4-95,55
17º Mark Smith (Gbr) Touche 5-96,66
18º Manuel Vázquez Girón (Esp) Favorita 5-97,05
19º Julie Pierrin (Bel) Pascal 5-97,28
20º Julian Cobas (Esp) Emir De Ligny 5-97,4
21º Alejandro Fernández Sánchez (Esp) Jacour De La Cense 5-97,96
22º Ricardo Serrano Blond (Esp) Select 6-100,25
23º Maria Cortezo Dolagaray (Esp) Faisan Dore 6-100,4
24º Delphine Pierrin (Bel) Casparis 8-81,33
25º Carlos Bosch Cebrián (Esp) Diana 8-84,61
26º Harry Peralta Ramirez (Esp) Gera 21 8-87,36
27º Fernanda Trilha (Bra) Melodie De Bourgogne 8-93,68
28º Rosa Ruutsalo (Fin) Aladín 9-99,32
29º Juan Ramos (Arg) Grandella Z 10-102,35
30º Christine Sundberg (Gbr) Dauno de Anciles 12-87,58
31º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Conti 12-92,13
32º Salvador Astolfi Pérez De Guzmán (Esp) Filine 12-93,45
33º Alessia Barbezat (Sui) Deveraux 13-96,74
34º Alexandr Onischenko (Ucr) Cornwell N 14-100,9
35º Tino Bahr (Ale) Camiro 14-103,9
36º Steffi Girrbach (Ale) Lacoste Ii 19-104,03
37º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein (Esp) Zucarello II 20-85,43
38º Eyvind Nistad (Nor) Crian 20-125,89
39º Katy Molander (Fin) Celebration Z 26-116,55
40º Jerome Hennau (Bel) Gini-Grazie E
  Anna Parkhomenko (Ucr) Just In Time E
  Giuliana Mazzola (Ita) My Fair Lady E
  María Sainz de Rozas (Esp) Tittour Will Wall E
  Alice Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Rough E
  Linda Broberg (Esp) Aloha Park Ascot E
  Marta Baudet Aranda (Esp) Lorenzo E
47º Noora Pentti (Fin) Melansa R
  Prueba Nº29. Invitational Gran Premio
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 2 0/0-49,64
Marie Burke (Irl) Chippison 0/0-54,1
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Vdl Groep Calvaro Star 0/0-54,14
Evelyne Blaton (Bel) Flinstone 3 0/0-54,78
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Kelly Boy 0/1-58,07
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Gladdys' S 0/4-47,64
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Canturo 0/4-49,41
John Renwick (Gbr) Coeur 0/4-49,47
Guy Goosen (Gbr) Maddock 0/4-50,73
10º Jaime Guerra (Mex) Splendid Vd Heffink 0/4-51,73
11º Jung-Hyun Joo (Ale) Epsom De Gesmeray 0/5-58,47
12º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/8-51,45
13º Álvaro Alfonso De Miranda Neto (Bra) Oliver Metodo 0/8-51,78
14º Herve Godignon (Fra) Obelix III 0/9-62,23
15º Yuka Watanabe (Jap) Nike 2-94
16º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Meautry's Pleasure 4-83
17º Luciana Diniz (Por) Mariachi 4-85,18
18º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Gagnah de Gravoto 4-86,17
19º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Iron 4-86,75
20º Billy Twomey (Irl) Anastasia III 4-88,03
21º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 4-89,3
22º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Rex Vh Goteringenve 5-91
23º Francisco Rocha (Por) Quick V/D Breemeerse 5-94
24º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Porche 8-84
25º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Corinesa 8-84,64
26º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 8-86,37
27º Katharina Offel (Ale) A La Ballerina 8-86,89
28º Patrick McEntee (Aze) Johan du Mury Marais 8-86,94
29º Mennell Watson (Gbr) Back In Business II 8-87,03
30º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gsm 8-87
31º Khaled Al Eid (Ksa) Al Boraqu 8-88
32º Soon-Won Hwang (Kor) C.Chap 8-88,03
33º Lina Sjögren (Sue) Aj Produkter Evertino 8-89
34º Thomas Metzger (Aut) Duke Of Lando 8-89
35º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cöster 8-89
36º John Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 8-88,89
37º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orchidee 8-88,9
38º Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 8-88,9
39º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Goldmarie 23 8-89,04
40º Vivien Schockemohle (Ale) Lord Caletto 8-89,79
41º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 9-90,51
42º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 9-91,1
43º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 12-84,52
44º Grant Cashmore (Gbr) Franklins Flyte 12-85,84
45º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 12-85,93
46º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 12-85,97
47º Guy Williams (Gbr) Hamlet 12-86,77
48º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Kansellier 12-87,43
49º Marie Pellegrin (Fra) Merlijn 12-88,6
50º Jung-Ho Woo (Kor) Sergeant Pepper 10 12-88,61
51º Carina Frumento (Ita) Caleb Du Landey 13-91,62
52º Isabel Heckmann (Ale) Heops 13-92,58
53º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Graf Gold 13-92,61
54º Ellen Holtgers (USA) Gitania 13-92,95
55º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Campus 8 13-109,92
56º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 14-111,24
57º Ricki Hill (Gbr) Prince of Wales 16-84,44
58º Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas (Bra) Quasimodo Vb 16-86,78
59º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Just For You D'hof Ten 16-88,14
60º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 16-88,29
61º Hannah Roberson Mytilineou (Gre) Santana 329 16-88,63
62º Stavros Georgopoulos (Gre) Capt'n Dino 16-89,19
63º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Simple Red 17-90,08
64º Luca Carini (Ita) Nepal 18-95,29
65º Bong-Gak Sohn (Kor) Polly Pocket 2 20-88,94
66º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Semtex P 9 20-103,08
67º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 21-90,98
68º Aurelio Gutiérrez García (Esp) Nistrale M 21-91,62
69º Mariano Bedoya (Arg) Quito's Son Las Marismas 21-92,23
70º Joelle Cairaschi-Dagut (Fra) Even Du Valon 23-99,2
71º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 25-92,23
72º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 32-103,34
73º Adnan Al Baitoni (Ksa) Saif Al Adel 33-91,94
74º Fritz Fervers (Ale) Gran Gest E
75º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón E
76º Niall Talbot (Irl) Fancy Brown R
77º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche vd Watering R
78º Karel Cox (Bel) Royal Beach Farao R
79º Geir Gukkiksen (Nor) Clear Round's Than Party R
80º James Fisher (Gbr) Socks R
81º