Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

26/03/2004
CSNB Málaga, Málaga

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº02. G/V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Sánchez Zíngaro 0-ET
  Francisco Muñoz Nuestra 0-ET
  Antonio Moreno Fernandez Fourcade De Meslier 0-ET
  Mercedes Sanz Dertachip 0-ET
  Olivia Lopez Ibor Grace Piasville 0-ET
  Frank Sanchez Presidente 0-ET
  Maria Del Moral Garcia Desy II 0-ET
  Daniel Galindo Lopez Gin Tonic 0-ET
  Amber Tarbard Epona 0-ET
  Amber Tarbard Serendipity 0-ET
  Emmanuel Vanden Romero 0-ET
  Mabel Sanchez Reata 0-ET
  Esther Muriel Lopez Gamon Du Molant 0-ET
  María Díez Izquierdo Fellagha Ediajohns 0-ET
  Samuel Oliva Martínez Siroco 0-ET
  Alejandro Cerón Calabria Mojito 0-ET
17º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Frison 4-ET
  Devis Grosmeire Emy De Fumat 4-ET
  Inga Sancho Navarro Menjulake 4-ET
  Alicia González Palomino Dublín 4-ET
21º Antonio Moreno Fernandez Jaizquibel E
  Angel Moreno Bejar Debussy Du Medot E
  Iván Quijada Mondano E
  Prueba Nº03. G/IV. A2
Puesto   Punt.
 
  Prueba Nº04. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Muñoz Escassi It?S Carla 0-65,24
Borja Bidon Daurella Mirusa 0-67,57
Aurelio Gutiérrez García Flavio 0-69
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 0-70,81
Ismael García Roque Harmonie De Baybel 0-71,42
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Twice Nice 0-73
Borja Valdenebro del Rey Garibaldi 0-75,09
Francisco Muñoz Martin Rubí 0-76,56
Juan Antonio De Wit Parma 0-79
10º José María Blanco Firelint 0-80,08
11º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Bentley 0-80,44
12º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Welfy 1-82,56
13º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Llavaneras Smart 1-83,69
14º Íñigo Tassara de León Batman 1-85,11
15º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Charly 4-64
16º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi Calido 4-69
17º José María García Montero Flambo De La Folie 4-72,21
18º Kirsty Motais Oliver Dandy de Bihar 4-72,55
19º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Quickske Van Bost 4-73,02
20º Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 4-74,39
21º Ismael García Roque Hiro Kid 4-77,2
22º Raúl Oliva Martínez Fabuleuse III 4-77
23º Kris Seaquist Fernández-Cavada Lansink 4-79
24º Aurelio Gutiérrez García C Fy Faen 4-79
25º Jesús Torres García Liberance 4-79,48
26º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 4-79,85
27º Angel Bailo Alonso de la Florida Dancing Girls 5-83,79
28º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romano Amanecer del Sotillo 6-86,56
29º Carlos de la Malla Urasche 6-88,54
30º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Echo Du Mesnil 7-93
31º Francisco Muñoz Martin Quizás 8-67
32º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Escale Du Castel 8-69,89
33º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Aguadulce 8-70
34º Miguel Torres García Boores 8-76
35º Manuel Blazquez Y Rein Lambiek 8-78
36º Nicolás Bidón Daurella Bellota 8-79,81
37º Manuel Cuenca Montes Little Dream 8-80,38
38º Carlos Sancho Navarro Latour 9-82,61
39º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Jouve D?Eau Grenou 9-84,95
40º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Canoe De Caudar 9-85,76
41º Patricio Valdenebro del Rey Discovery 12-77,46
42º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Gramil Ii 12-79,31
43º María Bela Heloise De Sohan 12-81,91
44º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Oasis 12-82
45º Aurelio Gutiérrez García Accion Nuska 13-99,99
46º Elena Valero Graville 15-92,53
47º María Gómez Pineda Oriando 19-91,81
48º Ainara Recondo Chi?Sol E
  María Mollinedo Riviera Van Het Vedel E
  Sheena Sharon E
  María Bela Raimbow E
  María Sainz de Rozas Tittour Will Wall E
  Prueba Nº05. G/II. Dos Fases
Puesto   Punt.