Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/04/2004
CSNC Écija, Écija

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01.Grupo V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frank Sanchez Presidente 0-ET
  Marita Coello de Portugal Gilda 0-ET
  Francisco Muñoz Martin Nuestra 0-ET
  Esther Muriel Lopez Gamon 0-ET
  Ramón Díaz García Vicki 0-ET
  Salvador García Farceur 0-ET
  Manuel Cuello Gadalca 0-ET
  María Isabel Sánchez Claros Reata 0-ET
  María Sánchez Zíngaro 0-ET
  Juan Javier Pradas Simbad 0-ET
  María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Fly 0-ET
  Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Sirope 0-ET
13º Ignacio Alvarez Gaviria In Blue 4-ET
  Ana Maria Prech Bulerías 4-ET
  Eduardo Fuentes Vivantes 4-ET
  Francisco Heredia Amaya Iris 4-ET
17º Andres Moron Carballo Lotus 8-ET
  Andres Moron Carballo Lagos 8-ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Albatros 8-ET
  Angel Torres Nodriza 8-ET
  Carlos Díaz Islera 8-ET
22º Laura Vivo Bianco E
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Liberace 0-59,08
Luis Espinosa López Aprendiz 0-63,31
Luis Espinosa López Danubio 0-63,53
Luis Espinosa López Kou De Olimpe 0-63,78
Miguel Afan de Rivera Algol 0-64,67
Lesme Gonzalez Efeso 0-66
Ruiz De Eguilaz Idee Fixte 0-69,68
Lorenzo Pradas Freire Hamlet 0-70,68
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Jocalys Du Mont 0-75,54
10º Sofia Alba Fleure De Anglais 0-76,42
11º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Echo D' Ira 0-78,37
12º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Dail Des Cabanes 0-82,96
13º Alvaro Pradas Gralet 4-68,98
14º Miguel Afan de Rivera M`Foile 4-69,08
15º María De Carmen Casan Serneguet Acero de Sir 4-76,33
16º Luis Cabrera Lopez-Obregon Fee du Luc 4-78,14
17º Manuel Cuenca Montes Soetkin 6-91,48
18º Eduardo Gortázar Arias Oligarca 8-68,06
19º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 8-71,98
20º Alvaro Pradas Garçon 8-80,07
21º Andres Moron Carballo Última 10-89,46
22º Cristóbal Heredia Luero 10-91,28
23º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Jupiter 10-93,62
24º Frida Beca Quo Vadis 10-101,73
25º Andres Moron Carballo Wiston 12-82,94
26º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Alluvion 14-92,86
27º Jose Antonio Fernández Escobar Desty E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José González Pastor Kalahari 0/0-19,92
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0/0-20,54
Jesús Torres García Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0/0-21,05
Kurt Ghesquiere Alban 0/0-22,81
Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 0/0-23,32
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0/0-24,14
Manuel Cuenca Montes Littel Dream 0/0-24,29
Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant 0/0-24,6
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Hurricane 0/0-25,67
10º Alejandro Merli Soler Orlando 2 0/4-22
11º Juan Fernández Alba Granchi 0/4-24,78
12º Luis Espinosa López Pitón 0/4-27,57
13º Francisco Muñoz Martin Rubí 0/5-31,3
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 0/8-27,2
15º José González Pastor Cavalier 1-68
16º Francisco Muñoz Martin Quizás 4-58
17º Luis Espinosa López Krafi 4-64
18º Laura Vivo Gold De S. Rafael 4-58,69
19º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Filigran 4-60,13
20º Kirsty Motais Oliver Dandy de Biar 4-59,95
21º Thierry Brossard Flavic Du Vivier 4-59,34
22º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencer Dual 4-76
23º Lorenzo Pradas Garcia Puzle 4-65
24º Miguel Torres García Sprit 5-69
25º Ignacio Vazquez Silva Canoe 6-73,1
26º Adriana González Saccone General des Loups 7-78,7
27º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away 8-58,8
28º Kurt Ghesquiere Robertus Cragk 8-56,41
29º Miguel Torres García Bores 10-71,32
30º Sergio Torres Cuenca Chico E
31º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Echo Du Mesnil E
32º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Oasis E
33º María Sainz de Rozas Dousseur Iv E
34º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Quischke E
  Prueba Nº04. G/V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frank Sanchez Presidente 0-ET
  Ramón Díaz García Vicki 0-ET
  Eduardo Fuentes Vivantes 0-ET
  Ignacio Alvarez Gaviria In Blue 0-ET
  Sarah Ratcliff Stormhill Russian 0-ET
  José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja 0-ET
  Juan Javier Pradas Simbad 0-ET
  María Sánchez Zíngaro 0-ET
Salvador García Farceur 4-ET
  Lorenzo Pradas Usnayo 4-ET
  Ana Maria Prech Bulerías 4-ET
  Angel Torres Nodriza 4-ET
  Marita Coello de Portugal Gilda 4-ET
  Esther Muriel Lopez Gamon 4-ET
15º Carlos Díaz Islera 8-ET
  Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Albatros 8-ET
17º Laura Vivo Bianco 10-ET
18º Andres Moron Carballo Lotus 12-ET
  Andres Moron Carballo Lagos 12-ET
20º Francisco Heredia Iris 16-ET
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Alba Fleure De Anglais 0/0-41
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 0/0-41,38
María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Jocalys Du Mont 0/0-41,83
Luis Espinosa López Juby 0/0-43,23
Andres Moron Carballo Wiston 0/0-44,32
Gabriel Romero Muñoz Echo D' Ira 0/0-44,74
María Isabel Sánchez Claros Reata 0/4-50,97
Frida Beca Quo Vadis 0/7-64,43
Alvaro Pradas Gralet 0/8-40,11
10º Francisco Muñoz Nuestra 0-72,08
11º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Ply 4-64,54
12º Cristóbal Heredia Luero 4-65,8
13º Eduardo Gortázar Arias Oligarca 4-67,55
14º Coronel Ruiz De Eguilaz Idee Fixte 4-69,75
15º Sergio Torres Chico 4-70,4
16º Lesme Gonzalez Efeso 4-70,67
17º Luis Cabrera Fee du Luc 4-71,34
18º Manuel Cuenca Montes Soetkin 4-71,56
19º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Dail Des Cabanes 4-73,26
20º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Hamlet 4-73,76
21º Eduardo Fuentes Alonso Jupiter 4-74,89
22º Luis Espinosa López Aprendiz 4-75,37
23º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Alluvion 4-77,59
24º Andres Moron Carballo Última 8-71,8
25º Luis Espinosa López Kou De Olimpe 8-74,36
26º Jose Antonio Fernández Escobar Desty 8-77,8
27º Manuel Cuello Galdaca 8-82,33
28º Alvaro Pradas Garçon 12-62,58
29º Manuel Espinosa Pla Danubio 12-65,03
30º Miguel Afan de Rivera Algol E
  Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Sirope E
  Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Doceur IV E
  Prueba Nº06. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0-62,06
José González Pastor Cavalier 0-62,89
Juan Fernadez Alba Granchi 0-69,64
Manuel Cuenca Montes Littel Dream 0-70,88
Francisco Muñoz Martin Quizás 0-75,91
José González Pastor Kalahari 4-58,21
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 4-62,45
Francisco Muñoz Martin Rubí 4-65,08
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 4-68,39
10º Adriana González Saccone General des Loups 4-69,72
11º Jaime Álvarez Díaz Spencer Dual 4-71,43
12º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Filigran 4-73,22
13º Lorenzo Pradas Puzle 4-78,49
14º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 4-80,14
15º Kurt Ghesquiere Alban 8-62,98
16º Kirsty Motais Oliver Dandy de Biar 8-65,48
17º Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away 8-73,6
18º Miguel Torres García Sprit 8-80,45
19º Thierry Brossard Flavic Du Vivier 8-94,39
21º Miguel Torres García Bores 11-89,57
22º Luis Espinosa López Krafi 11-92,94
23º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Echo Du Mesnil 12-73,14
25º Laura Vivo Gold De S. Rafael 17-100,09
26º Kurt Ghesquiere Robertus Cragk 25-97,68
27º Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant E
28º Luis Espinosa López Pitón R
  Prueba Nº07. G/V. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frank Sanchez Presidente 0-ET
  Esther Muriel Lopez Gamon 0-ET
  María Sánchez Zíngaro 0-ET
  Ramón Díaz García Vicki 0-ET
  Lorenzo Pradas Usnayo 0-ET
  Juan Javier Pradas Simbad 0-ET
Salvador García Farceur 4-ET
  Ignacio Alvarez Gaviria In Blue 4-ET
  Angel Torres Nodriza 4-ET
  Laura Vivo Bianco 4-ET
11º Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes Albatros 8-ET
  Francisco Heredia Amaya Iris 8-ET
  Carlos Díaz Islera 8-ET
14º Ana Maria Prech Bulerías 12-ET
15º Andres Moron Carballo Lagos 16-ET
16º Eduardo Fuentes Bivantes E
  José González Pastor Semilla De Naranja E
  Prueba Nº08. G/IV. Baremo C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kurt Ghesquiere Alban 46,8
Miguel Afan de Rivera M.Etoil 52,49
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Casanova 55,01
Manuel Espinosa Pla Danubio 55,84
Luis Espinosa López Grafi 55,93
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Liberachi 56,34
Sofia Alba Fleure De Anglais 56,41
Luis Espinosa López Kou De Olimpe 56,66
Eduardo Gortázar Arias Oligarca 58,05
10º Coronel Ruiz De Eguilaz Idee Fixte 59,55
11º Luis Cabrera Fee du Luc 61,1
12º Frida Beca Quo Vadi 62
13º Ignacio Vázquez Canoe 62,29
14º Lorenzo Pradas Hamlet 62,3
15º Lesme Gonzalez Efeso 62,32
16º Gabriel Romero Echo D' Ira 62,98
17º Cristóbal Heredia Oligarca 63,46
18º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Jocalys Du Mont 65,45
19º María Isabel Sánchez Claros Reata 66,38
20º Jose Antonio Fernández Escobar Desty 66,46
21º Francisco Muñoz Nuestra 68,46
22º María Del Pilar Rico Muñoz Jocaly 69,15
23º Manuel Cuenca Montes Soetkin 71,65
24º María Luisa Gutierrez Fernandez Alluvion 71,66
25º Sergio Torres Chico 77,82
26º Gabriel Romero Muñoz Dail Des Cabanes 78,83
27º Alvaro Pradas Garçon 79,11
28º Andres Moron Carballo Última 79,28
29º Miguel Afan de Rivera Algol 79,83
30º Andres Moron Carballo Wiston 81,77
31º Eduardo Fuentes Jupiter 82,21
32º Marita Coello de Portugal Gilda 86,36
  Prueba Nº09. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Torres García Farabella If You Want Du Loup 0-0-37,73
Rocío Sáinz De Rozas De La Cámara Cruise Away 0-0-39,91
Thierry Brossard Flavic Du Vivier 0-0-41,04
Francisco Muñoz Quizás 0-0-42,21
Jesús Torres García Kevin De Maurepas 0-0-42,36
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Surco 0-4-35
Luis Espinosa López Geranio 0-4-39,73
José González Pastor Cavalier 0-4-39,8
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Agamenón 0-4-40,57
10º Manuel Cuenca Montes Littel Dream 0-4-44,15
11º Antonio Jesús Cuenca Montes Quischke 0-4-46,72
12º Luis Espinosa López Juby 0-4-49,37
13º Kirsty Motais Oliver Dandy de Biar 4-70,55
14º Francisco Muñoz Rubí 4-72,68
15º Kurt Ghesquiere Willy Grant 4-73,44
16º Juan Fernadez Alba Granchi 4-73,46
17º Luis Espinosa López Pitón 4-76,81
18º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab Hurricane 5-91,06
19º José González Pastor Kalahari 8-67,91
20º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Solimán 8-69,52
21º Alejandro Merli Soler Orlando 2 8-73,86
22º Lorenzo Pradas Garcia Puzle 8-87,9
23º Miguel Torres García Sprit 8-88,81
24º Kurt Ghesquiere Robertus Cragk 12-68,7
25º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Filigran 12-76,13
26º Adolfo Javier Espinosa López Echo Du Mesnil 12-80,52
27º Miguel Torres García Bores 12-86,13
28º Adriana González Saccone General des Loups E
  Laura Vivo Gold De S. Rafael E