Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/04/2004
CSI** Lummen, Bélgica

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº04. 1,40 metros. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Heros 0/0-35,14
Santiago Lambre (Mex) Gagnan de Gravoto 0/0-36,47
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) OrphÚe 0/0-36,55
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Fortuna De Beuvry 0/0-36,72
Karel Cox (Bel) Othello 0/0-36,75
Amandine Wittouck (Bel) Elisa 13 0/0-37,03
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Elly Boy 0/0-38,23
Viveca Lundbäck (Sue) Every 0/0-38,57
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/0-38,76
10º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Meatloaf 0/0-39,26
11º Tatiana Freytag (Aut) Fine Kiss 0/0-40,39
12º Wim Smet (Bel) Quirio vd Heffinck 0/0-41,51
13º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Lamalush 0/0-42,96
14º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Oleander 0/0-44,73
15º Nick Vrins (Bel) Nagano 0/0-45,15
16º Luisa Grípper (Ale) Sportsmann 0/4-37,66
17º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Indian-Gold van Castershoeve 0/4-37,88
18º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Peanuts Z 0/4-39,16
19º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Catia Z 0/4-40,92
20º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kira M 0/8-44,02
21º Jan Van Dyck (Bel) Thunder Vd Zuuthoeve 0/8-45,34
22º Antonis Petris (Gre) Pallas Buttons 0/12-44,97
23º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Kelvin de Ste Hermelle 0/12-53,5
24º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 0/NP
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 0/NP
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 0/NP
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 0/NP
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Espoir du Boisson 0/NP
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash 0/NP
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Turbo R 0/NP
  Prueba Nº05. 6/7 años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nick Vrins (Bel) Pouwer 0/34,29
Jan Van Dyck (Bel) Vumpaci vd Zuuthoeve 0/34,71
Stefan Corten (Bel) Un Ami 0/35,58
Chris Ruysen (Bel) Cancerado 0/36,6
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ramirez Ii 0/36,9
Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Utrillo vd Heffinck 0/37,43
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Parco A 0/37,51
Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 0/38,02
Lieven Devos (Bel) Grand Cru 0/38,66
10º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Pablo 0/38,72
11º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Piguet by Cartoflex 0/39,94
12º Koen De Waele (Bel) Vainqueur Vd Farm 0/40,34
13º Nick Vrins (Bel) Casandra 0/49,56
14º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jelca de la Fosse 0/33,38
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Varcos 0/35,39
  Prueba Nº06. 1,30 metros. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melanse 0/0-35,17
Jan Motmans (Bel) Pirelli 0/0-35,22
Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Orlando 0/0-37,58
Christine Vanderschelden (Bel) Dialogue de la chaussÚe 0/0-38,79
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Cash Flow 0/0-39,89
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Unicum 0/0-39,9
Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Ideal Champeix 0/0-40,56
Eurico Mariante (Bra) Hifi des Salines 0/4-37,21
Koen De Waele (Bel) Uqador 0/4-44,36
10º Rodrigo Bass (Bra) Celebrity 0/4-49,27
  Prueba Nº07. Derby
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash d?Mor 0-57,39
Wim Smet (Bel) Quirio vd Heffinck 0-57,99
Cecilia Lundbäck (Sue) Kp Sirocco 914 0-58,54
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Orlando 0-58,79
Jan Motmans (Bel) Irco Polo 0-58,8
Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Quattro 0-59,15
Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Lute P 0-60,16
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 84 0-60,84
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Landdame 0-61,81
10º Antonis Petris (Gre) Gredo la Davière 0-62,42
  Prueba Nº08. 1,40 metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yannick Hendrikx ( Bel ) Tidy van üt Gelut 0-63,66
Jos  Lansink (Bel) Catia Z 0-64,04
Joris Meulemans (Bel) Ohrid 0-65,3
Joris Meulemans (Bel) Petropolis 0-65,6
Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noves 0-65,97
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Indien 0-66,86
Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Santiago by Cartoflex 0-66,97
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) OrphÚe 0-67,81
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Giffard 0-67,91
10º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Ming 0-68,08
11º Nick Vrins (Bel) Orage 0-68,89
12º Jan Motmans (Bel) Quick Chin 0-68,9
13º Karel Cox (Bel) Royal Beach Farao 0-69,07
14º Kristien Peeters (Bel) Navarro 0-71,8
15º Bert Prouve (Bel) Reggie 0-73,14
16º Tadayoshi Hayashi (Jap) Nickelson 0-73,69
17º Tadayoshi Hayashi (Jap) Swanky 0-73,84
18º Jan Van Dijck (Bel) Thunder Vd Zuuthoeve 0-74,04
19º Walter Lelie (Bel) Marcel 0-74,31
20º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Melodie Des Rottes Ch 0-75,36
21º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Quarrier Z 0-75,99
22º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calippo 0-76,33
23º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 0-78,12
24º Antonis Petris (Gre) Dayton 0-79,2
25º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Querido 0-79,23
26º Eurico Mariante (Bra) Tenor 0-80,75
27º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 0-81,58
28º Lieven Devos (Bel) Peter Van Spalbeek Z 0-82,56
29º Perry Gery (Bel) Letüs talk about 0-83,82
30º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 0-86,21
31º Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Caprice 0-87,71
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Isovlas Orchidee 0-91,29
33º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Heros 4-64,24
34º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 4-66,02
35º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Gran Gest 4-67,55
36º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikonü s Caribean 4-70,5
37º Antonis Petris (Gre) Non Plus Ultra 4-71,33
38º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Indian-Gold van Castershoeve 4-71,41
39º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Elly Boy 4-71,79
40º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Golden Deglefin 4-73,36
41º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Toronto 4-73,86
43º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Lease Obelix 4-74,83
44º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Gladstone 4-74,93
45º Perry Geryl (Bel) Arragon 4-75,25
46º Luisa Grípper (Ale) Sportsmann 4-75,98
47º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Gagnan de Gravoto 4-77,91
48º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Skybreaker 4-77,92
49º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Lamalush 4-78,13
50º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Kelvin de Ste Hermelle 4-79,14
51º Alexander Schill (Ale) Libertino 4-80,53
52º John Tassignon (Bel) Libertine 4-80,72
53º Sally Steiner (Nze) Well Wisher 4-80,73
54º Iris Bayer-Boveleth (Ale) La Corrada 4-81,88
55º Desiree Jonson (Can) Over the top 4-84,65
56º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Tekila D 4-86,38
57º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Manpower 4-86,72
58º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Issis de Maurisie 4-87,14
59º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Portvliet 4-87,51
60º Karel Cox (Bel) Othello 8-65,85
61º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Flescher 8-66,26
62º Kirsten Rombouts (Bel) Mavrick-Dica 8-67,21
63º Sjeik Ali Al Thani (Qat) Francesco di Giorgio 8-70,73
64º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches 8-74,04
65º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 8-77,05
66º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Linotte de Sohan 8-78,4
67º Wim Smet (Bel) Kadorijke 8-79,34
68º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Edesaüs Divine 8-81,1
69º Rodrigo Bass (Bra) Glenn 8-83,38
70º Bedr Al Daurish (Qat) Adonis 8-87,88
71º Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Turbo vh Gestelhof 8-92,88
72º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Peanuts Z 8-93,87
73º Jean De Grande (Bel) Barma 12-71,55
74º Luisa Grípper (Ale) Gento 12-72,05
75º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Southern Comfort 12-74,29
76º Petr Dolezal (Cze) Pompos 12-75,29
77º Jan Van Dyck (Bel) Lancier Vd Zuuthoeve 12-79,59
78º Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Quebec 12-83,67
79º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Fleur deCoquerle 12-85,37
80º Iris Bayer-Boveleth (Ale) Cristallo 14-104,4
81º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Lucky Luke 16-62,82
82º John Tassignon (Bel) Quatre Quarts 16-68,13
83º Henrik Ancarcrona (Sue) Audiüs Olita 16-73,16
84º Cecilia Lundbäck (Sue) Clinton E
  Veronika Macanota (Cze) Lisette E
  Jonathan Léonard (Bel) Ceverin Dit Woodstock E
  Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Meatloaf E
88º Jessica Ohlander (Sue) Itus True R
  Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion R
  Prueba Nº09. Final 6/7 años. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Prins 0/0-39,26
Jan Motmans (Bel) Vacant ter Linden 0/0-40,51
Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) M-Lamiretto 0/0-42,09
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Udarco 0/0-46,09
Sheila Burke (USA) Mobile 4 0/0-46,27
Bert Prouve (Bel) Unique Vd Broy 0/4-37,09
Karel Cox (Bel) Opium vh Doorrehof 0/4-39,96
Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Utrillo vd Heffinck 0/4-41,04
Nadege Janssen (Bel) Color 0/8-43,03
10º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) VMS Darco 0/12-45,79
11º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Corrada 1-90,39
12º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Ramirez Ii 1-90,6
13º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Charly M 1-91,02
14º Veronika Macanota (Cze) LüAnie 2-95,67
15º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Rioja 4-82,81
16º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Unicento 4-84,91
17º Jan Van Dijck (Bel) Rummy Cup 4-86,63
18º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Piguet by Cartoflex 4-87,58
19º Stefan Corten (Bel) Un Ami 4-87,99
20º Koen De Waele (Bel) Vaillant Vüt Oud Vliegveld 4-88,73
21º Karel Cox (Bel) Oberon vh Graanenhof 4-88,87
22º Peter Bulthuis (Hol) Ponetto 4-89,85
23º Perry Geryl (Bel) Lerona 4-102,45
24º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Varcos 5-90,1
25º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Jelca de la Fosse 5-91,16
26º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Op to Date 5-91,6
27º Rodrigo Bass (Bra) Jack 5-92,18
28º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikonüs Tiger Lily 5-92,18
29º Chris Ruysen (Bel) Vespa vd Westgaevers 5-92,69
30º Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Upsillon VDH 5-92,7
31º Yannick Hendrikx ( Bel ) Chipie vd Helle 6-94,04
32º Moubarak Al Romihi (Qat) Unique 7-98,12
33º Stacy Babes (Gbr) Jivago düIvoire 7-98,74
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Parco A 8-82,33
  Prueba Nº10. 1,30 metros. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Henrik Ancarcrona (Sue) Nero 0/0-40,25
Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Rebecca De Laubry 0/0-40,77
Flore Wittouck (Bel) Lambada 0/0-42,62
Nick Motmans (Bel) Nanette 0/0-43,02
Noora Pentti (Fin) Curry H 0/0-44,9
Andrú Vanderschelden (Bel) Columbus 0/0-45,5
Anneleen Schreurs (Bel) Cita delaubry Z 0/0-45,84
Alexander Schill (Ale) Ladermie 0/4-40,9
Yves Awouters ( Bel) Landfreund 0/4-48,76
10º Bart Soetaers (Bel) Owdy 0/4-49,4
  Prueba Nº11. 1,40 metros ""Pequeño"" GP
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash d?Mor 0/0-33, 36
Nick Vrins (Bel) Orage 0/0-34, 55
Sheila Burke (USA) Caya 0/0-34, 99
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 0/0-35, 47
Alexander Schill (Ale) Nolita 0/0-36, 06
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Orlando 0/0-38, 65
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Chappie 0/0-40, 26
Peter Lauwers (Bel) Up to Date 0/0-42, 22
Edwina Alexander (Aus ) Caprice 0/0-45, 96
10º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Piccolo vh Bloemenhof 0/4-33, 20
11º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Quattro 0/4-35, 68
12º Rodrigo Bass (Bra) Lou Lou 0/4-37, 45
13º Eurico Mariante (Bra) Tenor 0/4-38, 51
14º Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Turbo vh Gestelhof 0/4-39, 45
15º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Toronto 0/4-39, 50
16º Iris Bayer-Boveleth (Ale) La Corrada 0/4-42, 45
17º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Manpower 0/4-43, 97
18º Nick Vrins (Bel) Rufus 0/E
19º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kira M 0/NP
  Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Meatloaf 0/NP
  Torben Suhr (Din) Lorenzo 0/NP
20º Kirsten Rombouts (Bel) Mavrick-Dica 4-77, 03
21º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Indien 4-78, 60
22º Sjeik Ali Al Thani (Qat) Francesco di Giorgio 4-80, 68
23º Cecilia Lundbäck (Sue) Sirocco 914 4-81, 41
24º Henrik Ancarcrona (Sue) Audoüs Latoya 4-81, 93
25º Jessica Ohlander (Sue) Itus True 4-82, 24
26º Nadege Janssen (Bel) M Adenti 128 4-82, 44
27º Johan Philippaerts (Bel) Quebec 4-82, 86
28º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Campari 4-82, 90
29º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Catia Z 4-83, 45
30º Antonis Petris (Gre) Pallas Buttons 4-83, 47
31º Eddy Sepul (Bel) Edesaüs Divine 4-83, 94
32º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Santiago by Cartoflex 4-84, 03
33º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Chanell S3 4-84, 13
34º Luisa Grípper (Ale) Gento 4-84, 90
35º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) Nikonü s Caribean 4-85, 16
36º Nena Verlooy ( Bel ) Flashbounce 4-85, 49
37º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Goeland 4-85, 55
38º Marcello Artiaga (Bra) Artur 4-85, 57
39º Jos  Lansink (Bel) Chellano Z 4-86, 41
40º Ben Beevers (Bel) M umonia 4-86, 91
41º Perry Geryl (Bel) Heureka De La Loge 4-87, 64
42º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Thinking of Lannart 4-88, 68
43º Iris Bayer-Boveleth (Ale) Cristallo 4-89, 61
44º Stefan Corten (Bel) Udamco Ii Ter Doorn 4-90, 23
45º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) High Time 8-81, 43
46º Lieven Devos (Bel) Romeo 8-81, 60
47º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Lute P 8-81, 82
48º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Fleur deCoquerle 8-82, 70
49º Jan Van Dyck (Bel) Lancier Vd Zuuthoeve 8-82, 99
50º Roosje Brouwer (Hol) NikonüsHoneybee 8-83, 70
51º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Golden Deglefin 8-83, 76
52º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Alex II 8-83, 86
53º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Calippo 8-84, 24
54º Cindy Van Der Straaten (Be) Hugo de Challois 8-84, 81
55º Rodrigo Bass (Bra) Sauternes T Vlucht 8-86, 35
56º Alexander Schill (Ale) Cassanova Ar 8-86, 38
57º Desiree Jonson (Can) Over the top 9-95, 31
58º Lee, Jin Keung (Kor) Olydox 10-100, 83
59º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hopie Du Tillard 12-78, 13
60º Julien De Naeyere (Bel) Dimmi Perche 12-82, 34
61º Rik Hemeryck (Bel) Tekila D 12-83, 67
62º Sjeik Ali Al Thani (Qat) Santiago 12-84, 43
63º Henry De Wulf (Hol) Phaedra 12-85, 35
64º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Flescher 12-85, 35
65º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Nino de Balia 12-85, 92
66º Jan Vlemmix (Bel) Chablis 12-86, 35
67º John Tassignon (Bel) Libertine 12-87, 17
68º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Napoleón 12-89, 70
69º Kirsten Rombouts (Bel) Odorado 16-80, 65
70º Henrik Ancarcrona (Sue) Audiüs Olita 16-81, 26
71º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Toshi 16-81, 77
72º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Landdame 16-86, 29
73º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) CÚdric 16-87, 82
74º Stefan Corten (Bel) Laromy 20-86, 92
75º Omar Al Mannai (Qat) Denny Lee Jones 21-111, 72
78º Bedr Al Daurish (Qat) Adonis E
79º Santiago Lambre (Mex) Parody R
  Jan Motmans (Bel) Irco Polo R
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Giffard 0/0-31,2
Henrik Ancarcrona (Sue) Audiüs Nigel 0/0-31,93
Wim Smet (Bel) Kadorijke 0/0-33,02
Nick Vrins (Bel) Nagano 0/0-34,46
Joris Meulemans (Bel) Petropolis 0/0-34,47
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Item De Quintin 0/0-37,26
Tadayoshi Hayashi (Jap) Swanky 0/4-33,07
Wim Smet (Bel) Quirio vd Heffinck 0/4-35,06
Perry Geryl (Bel) Letüs talk about 0/4-37,24
10º Francois Junior Mathy ( Bel ) Calmero Orion 0/8-32,91
11º Yannick Hendrikx ( Bel ) Tidy van üt Gelut 4-76,8
12º Bernardo  Alves (Bra) Heros 4-81,07
13º Jan Motmans (Bel) Quick Chin 4-81,52
14º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches 4-81,61
15º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Querido 4-82,08
16º Karel Cox (Bel) Royal Beach Farao 4-82,21
17º Bert Prouve (Bel) Reggie 4-83,02
18º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Issis de Maurisie 4-84,89
19º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Portvliet 4-85,32
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Fortuna De Beuvry 4-87,18
21º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tauber VH Kapelhof 5-92,34
22º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Ming 8-80,99
23º Rodrigo Bass (Bra) Glenn 8-83,16
24º Perry Geryl (Bel) Arragon 8-83,22
25º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Elly Boy 8-83,35
26º Stefan Corten (Bel) Qwipsy 8-83,56
27º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Espoir du Boisson 8-83,82
28º Maurice Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Le Coup C 8-84,1
29º Jules Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Kelvin de Ste Hermelle 8-84,46
30º John Tassignon (Bel) Quatre Quarts 8-85,48
31º Lieven Devos (Bel) Peter Van Spalbeek Z 8-85,57
32º Tatiana Freytag (Aut) Fine Kiss 8-86,06
33º Yuko Itakura (Jpn) Quarrier Z 8-87,94
34º Petr Dolezal (Cze) Pompos 8-8499
35º Kamal Bahamdan (Ksa) Campus 8 10-94,11
36º Tadayoshi Hayashi (Jap) Nickelson 10-95,82
37º Kristien Peeters (Bel) Navarro 12-75,36
38º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Domino de Fel 12-83,24
39º Yves Awouters ( Bel) Indian-Gold van Castershoeve 12-85,14
40º Amandine Wittouck (Bel) Elisa 13 12-85,56
41º Jan Van Dyck (Bel) Thunder Vd Zuuthoeve 12-85,75
42º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Turbo R 12-85,9
43º Walter Lelie (Bel) Inari 12-86,86
44º Veronika Macanova (Rch) Princess 12-87,39
45º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Flash 12-88,59
46º Peter Van Broekhoven (Bel) Twingo 13-92,95
47º Walter Lelie (Bel) Marcel 16-102,34
48º Sally Steiner (Nze) Well Wisher 16-89