Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/05/2004
CSI*** La Courneuve, Francia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 7 años. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Pheton 0
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0
  Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot de Tatihou 0
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 0
  Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 0
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jyhba Plardiere 0
  Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0
  Rob Raskin (Aut) Ushuaia Van't Gelut 0
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Utah Van Erpekom 0
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Pedro 0
11º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Noisette Du Chene 1
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Felini Skovsby 1
13º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 3
14º Emma Rust (Gbr) Ginny 18 4
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jesperande 4
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Jour Gi 4
  Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Juniper 4
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Jeunhome De Chignan Ch 4
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jolly Girl 4
  Bruce Dewar (Rsa) Jupette Des Bles 4
  Jerome Hurel (Fra) Jemina Mouche 4
  Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 4
23º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 5
  Franck Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Jumper Du Dom 5
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 5
26º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Jiroflee Du Chanois 8
  Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Joy des Bruyeres 8
28º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Celanus 10
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 10
30º Anita Sande (Nor) Artos 11
31º Sencer Can (Tur) Patrick 13
32º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Papillion 16
33º Franck Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Perlegaengerin Z E
  Prueba Nº02.1,35 metros. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rob Raskin (Aut) Liras van de kleine Roost 0/0-31,51
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Night Rider 0/0-31,51
Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor Des Fontenis 0/0-31,71
Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'isigny Lassergut 0/0-33,32
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Gloria La Roche 0/0-33,42
Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Olona 0/0-33,62
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Haschisch du Gay 0/0-33,95
Florian Angot (Fra) Iroise De Grandry 0/0-34,54
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Gipsy D'Adriers 0/0-34,73
10º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Attila 0/0-35,15
11º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Coco 97 0-35,75
12º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Cow Boy 0/0-38,76
13º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cásar 0/0-40,01
14º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hosire Des Chaines 0/0-41,21
15º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Robijn Vh Lindenhof D98 0/4-34,55
16º Ursula Navet (Sui) Lassergut Corlette 0/4-41,19
17º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Hidalgo Du Soleil Levant 0/4-41,95
18º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Iman Du Preclair 0/4-43,63
19º Emma Rust (Gbr) Meruna 0/8-34,55
20º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Emie de Bellevue 0/8-38,17
21º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Isis de la Grange 0/18-82,41
22º Eric Levallois (Fra) Intrepide de Moyon 1
  Hirota Ryuma (Jap) Hayate 1
24º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 4
  Sencer Can (Tur) Night Dancer 4
  Franck Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Eros Du Bois Blanc 4
  Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Jarno 4
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Melodie De Bourgogne 4
  Alice Debany Clero (Usa) Jumbo 4
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 4
  Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Rex 4
  Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Shaba Van Berken Broeck 4
  Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 4
  Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Histoire De Brenne 4
  Anita Sande (Nor) Averner 4
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 4
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 4
40º Bruce Dewar (Rsa) Alvira G 7
41º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Honnie 8
  Edouard Couperie (Fra) Tao Te King 8
  Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Helton Mouche 8
44º Bruno Selva (Fra) Camee D'or 9
  Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Own Town 9
47º Dermott Lennon (Irl) I Caesar 10
  Theo Muff (Sui) Fleur XI 10
49º Timothy Amitrano (Aus) Mr Innocent 11
  Edouard Mathe (Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy 11
51º Marika Sohlberg (Fin) Grandiose Champeix 12
52º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Laviena 16
53º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Poldino 18
54º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gipsy De La Cour R
  Prueba Nº03. 1,40 metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rob Raskin (Aut) Sylver II 0-54,06
Annick Chenu (Fra) Intrepide du Valon 0-56,15
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ideal Breceen 0-58,02
Uwe Deyle (Ale) Hansedom Sobiepan 0-58,15
Sencer Can (Tur) Rico De Laubry 0-60,42
Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Gipsy De Bacon 0-60,43
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Senna 0-61,25
Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Lancelot 0-64,47
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Londontimes 0-66,12
10º Cristina Georgiu (Gre) Anabella 0-71,89
11º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 1-73,16
12º Hirota Ryuma (Jap) Zero 1-73,47
13º Eric Navet (Fra) Dollar du Murier 1-74,62
14º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Spring 4-55,53
15º Ursula Navet (Sui) Lassergut Highlight 4-56,88
16º Florian Angot (Fra) Iliade D'Helby 4-57,85
17º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Candy Lupe 4-58,78
18º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord 4-59,02
19º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche vd Watering 4-59,09
20º Theo Muff (Sui) Cosima R 4-59,19
21º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Coco Cabana 4-60,08
22º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gadget du Banney 4-60,94
23º Bruce Dewar (Rsa) Arthus V 4-63,69
24º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle de Beauval 4-65,08
25º Eric Levallois (Fra) Ivory Star 4-66,54
26º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 4-68,37
27º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Careful 4-69,39
29º Luis Ichaso (Bra) Fly 4-69,87
30º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus 4-70,02
31º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Impact 4-70,39
32º Pascal Levy (Esp) Gin Tonic Star 4-70,45
33º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Air Jordan Z 4-70,96
34º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Indien D'adriers 4-71,64
35º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Heline Du Bois 8-63,80
36º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima Da Meia Lua 8-63,92
37º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Taylor 8-66,71
38º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Lenie 8-67,84
39º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) I Sinia 13 8-84,17
40º Emma Rust (Gbr) Pappenheimer 9-72,44
41º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 9-75,04
42º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Irvine 12-87,01
43º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 15-81,12
44º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 15-81,77
45º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Horizon De Laume 15-81,88
46º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 15-83,24
47º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Iratu 21-89,49
48º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Lord Castro E
  Prueba Nº04. 1,45 metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Navet (Fra) Mr Acobat 0-73,14
Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 0-70,28
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 0-69,91
Rob Raskin (Aut) Chamal Corubert 0-71,14
Eric Levallois (Fra) Capitola 4 0-74,27
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Cloudy Night 0-71,13
Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Kwiskstaart 0-72,81
Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens 0-70,07
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II 0-68,99
10º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V Schl'hof Ch 0-68,79
11º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 0-70,81
12º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Frascator Mail 0-70,07
13º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Eldorado 1-76,05
14º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Dester de la Lande 4-65,21
15º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 4-72,65
16º Franck Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Quitana Van Lindenhof D94 4-72,70
17º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Mon Pleasure 4-72,71
18º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Claydon Phoenix 4-73,08
19º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) C.E.O 4-73,33
20º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Elu de la Gillerie 4-74,07
21º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Fee D'helby 4-74,16
22º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 4-75,97
23º Michel Hecart (Fra) Kannan 5-77,18
24º Bruno Selva (Fra) Fleur De Fontaine 8-69,10
25º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Svenska 8-72,26
26º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Opium 9-77,78
27º Sencer Can (Tur) Corlanda 10-83,38
28º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Qui Vive 11-84,06
29º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 12-69,89
30º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Spargova 12-70,04
31º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Larina Z 12-75,08
32º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 12-89,97
33º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Goya Chatelet 12-90,03
34º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Hun de Fontenay 14-80,69
35º Annick Chenu (Fra) Flore Du Plessis Ii 16-69,73
36º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Don Juan 140 16-89,55
37º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Fee Des Pourprains 17-76,36
38º Emma Rust (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 17-78,11
39º Uwe Deyle (Ale) Hansedom Lamante 18-81,88
40º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Nordwind 22-97,13
41º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Rex Vh Goteringenveld 23-86,65
42º Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo B 25-76,39
43º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Da Vinci E
  Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Kelly Boy E
  Bruce Dewar (Rsa) Geronimo Duboishue E
  Marika Sohlberg (Fin) Chopin Des Mulottes E
  Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Lord II E
  Prueba Nº05. 7 años. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jyhba Plardiere 0-20,96
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 0-23,79
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 0-24,21
Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Jiroflee Du Chanois 0-24,7
Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Pheton 0-24,76
Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Joy des Bruyeres 0-26,11
Sencer Can (Tur) Patrick 0-26,45
Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 0-27,13
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Pedro 0-28,59
10º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Jeunhome De Chignan Ch 0-30,63
11º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 1-29,35
12º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Jemina Mouche 4-22,23
13º Rob Raskin (Aut) Ushuaia Van't Gelut 4-22,72
14º Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 4-23,38
15º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Utah Van Erpekom 4-24,3
16º Bruce Dewar (Rsa) Jupette Des Bles 4-25,68
17º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Felini Skovsby 4-27,66
18º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 4-30,53
19º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 6-27,01
20º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jesperande 8-19,77
21º Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot de Tatihou 8-48,59
22º Emma Rust (Gbr) Ginny 18 10-40,19
23º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jolly Girl De Kervec 11-44,14
24º Franck Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Jumper Du Dom 12-26,13
25º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Papillón 12-31,01
26º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Celanus 13-38,18
27º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Noisette Du Chene 16-28,38
28º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Juniper 22-55,54
29º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Jour Gi E
  Anita Sande (Nor) Aman E
  Anita Sande (Nor) Athos E
32º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel R
  Prueba Nº06. Baremo C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 61,26
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 62,62
Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'isigny Lassergut 64,99
Rob Raskin (Aut) Liras van de kleine Roost 65,26
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Haschisch du Gay 66,31
Florian Angot (Fra) Iliade D'Helby 66,47
Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord 67,3
Theo Muff (Sui) Fleur XI 67,81
Franck Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Eros Du Bois Blanc 67,96
10º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Robijn Vh Lindenhof D98 68,47
11º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Olona 70,96
12º Bruce Dewar (Rsa) Alvira G 71,07
13º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Dandy de Thurin 71,11
14º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Gipsy D'Adriers 72,16
15º Sencer Can (Tur) Night Dancer 72,47
16º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Shaba Van Berken Broeck 72,86
17º Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo B 74,58
18º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Coco 74,71
19º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Candy Lupe 75,39
20º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gipsy De La Cour 75,46
21º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Cow Boy 76,24
22º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Night Rider 76,82
23º Dermott Lennon (Irl) I Caesar 77
24º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Jarno 77,32
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 77,53
26º Emma Rust (Gbr) Meruna 78,16
27º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 78,27
28º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Da Vinci 79,84
29º Luis Ichaso (Bra) Maybewind Du Vert Chasseur 80,06
30º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Histoire De Brenne 80,35
31º Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 80,67
32º Cristina Georgiu (Gre) Anabella 81,17
33º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Iman Du Preclair 81,73
34º Eric Levallois (Fra) Intrepide de Moyon 82,62
35º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Helton Mouche 86,83
36º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Honnie 90,61
37º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Piaf Drum 90,91
38º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Lord II 91,33
39º Alice Debany (Usa) Jumbo 119,21
40º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Poldino R
  Marika Sohlberg (Fin) Grandiose Champeix R
  Prueba Nº07. AM5.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Melodie De Bourgogne 0/0-38,98
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Heline Du Bois 0/0-39,09
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0/0-40
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Qui Vive 0/0-41,5
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 0/0-41,53
Sebastián Pellon (Arg) Gipsy De Bacon 0/0-41,91
Emma Rust (Gbr) Pappenheimer 0/0-46,19
  Bruce Dewar (Rsa) Geronimo Duboishue 4-71,35
Rob Raskin (Aut) Sylver II 0/4-39,02
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Careful 28 0/4-40,61
10º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Larina Z 0/4-47,42
11º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Tao Te King 0/4-50,64
12º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Rex Vh Goteringenveld 0/8-42,19
13º Eric Navet (Fra) Dollar du Murier 0/8-44,23
14º Hirota Ryuma (Jap) Hayate 0/8-46,63
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 0/12-44,73
16º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy 1-74,04
17º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 1-74,17
18º Ursula Navet (Sui) Lassergut Corlette 4-64,31
19º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Taylor 4-65,91
20º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Own Town 4-67,28
21º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ideal Breceen 4-67,56
22º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Mon Pleasure 4-68,85
23º Florian Angot (Fra) Iroise De Grandry 4-69,16
24º Annick Chenu (Fra) Flore Du Plessis Ii 4-70,02
25º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima De Meia Lua 4-71,09
26º Anita Sande (Nor) Averner 4-71,14
28º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Londontimes 4-71,37
29º Pascal Levy (Esp) Gin Tonic Star 4-71,56
30º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Indien D'adriers 4-72,2
31º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 4-72,55
32º Eric Levallois (Fra) Ivory Star 4-72,64
33º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 8-68,09
34º Uwe Deyle (Ale) Hansedom Sobiepan 8-69,33
35º Theo Muff (Sui) Cosima R 8-69,79
36º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Lenie 8-69,94
37º Marika Sohlberg (Fin) Chopin Des Mulottes 8-70,83
38º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Lord Castro 8-70,7
39º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Elu de la Gillerie 8-71,12
40º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Gadget du Banney 8-73,74
41º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Horizon De Laume 9-75,14
42º Sencer Can (Tur) Corlanda 10-94,79
43º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Coco Cabana 12-68,94
44º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Spargova 12-71,49
45º Franck Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Quitana Van Lindenhof 12-71,99
46º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cásar 15-85,18
47º Bruno Selva (Fra) Camee D'or 16-64,5
48º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Isis de la Grange 16-89,33
49º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 17-90,61
50º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 20-87,54
51º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Laviena 22-97,76
52º Cristina Georgiu (Gre) Narbonne Van't Grem Elslo E-0
53º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus R-0
  Luis Ichaso (Bra) Fly R-0
  Prueba Nº08. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) I Sinia 13 0-59,82
Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 0-60,89
Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 0-63,04
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Senna 0-63,16
Rob Raskin (Aut) Chamal Corubert 0-63,29
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Gloria La Roche 0-63,8
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Svenska 0-64,5
Annick Chenu (Fra) Intrepide du Valon 0-65,25
Edouard Couperie (Fra) Pro Pilot II 0-67,39
10º Timothy Amitrano (Aus) Mr Innocent 0-67,8
11º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Don Juan 140 0-68,03
12º Bruce Dewar (Rsa) Arthur V 0-72,91
13º Sebastián Pellon (Arg) Claydon Phoenix 0-73,2
14º Sencer Can (Tur) Rico De Laubry 1-79,3
15º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Impact 4-61,29
16º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hosire Des Chaines 4-61,89
17º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Fee D'helby 4-62,68
18º Ursula Navet (Sui) Lassergut Highlight 4-66,55
19º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V Schl'hof Ch 4-68,83
20º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 4-71,67
21º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle de Beauval 4-72,08
22º Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho Atormentado Z 4-74,22
23º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Air Jordan Z 4-75,42
24º Emma Rust (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 4-77,04
25º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Opium Metodo 5-79,56
26º Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor Des Fontenis 8-64,43
27º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Goya Chatelet 8-67,76
28º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 8-69,78
29º Uwe Deyle (Ale) Hansedom Lamante 8-73,98
30º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Lancelot 96 8-77,04
31º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 9-79,93
32º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Scaramouche vh Nijskenshof 9-80,97
33º Hirota Ryuma (Jap) Zero 10-83,78
34º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 12-91,22
35º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur du Meix 15-90,76
36º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche vd Watering 16-91,19
37º Eric Navet (Fra) Mr Acobat 17-95,04
38º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Nordwind 19-88,03
39º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 22-99,57
40º Bruno Selva (Fra) Fleur De Fontaine 25-98,06
41º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Fee Des Pourprains R-0
  Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Dester de la Lande R-0
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Spring R-0
  Prueba Nº09. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Olona 0/0-25,47
Jerome Hurel (Fra) Heline Du Bois 0/0-25,86
Theo Muff (Sui) Fleur XI 0/0-26,47
Florian Angot (Fra) Iliade D'Helby 0/0-26,6
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 0/0-26,84
Pascal Levy (Esp) Gin Tonic Star 0/0-26,89
Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Isis de la Grange 0/0-26,97
Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Da Vinci 0/0-27,41
Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 0/0-27,58
10º Bruce Dewar (Rsa) Alvira G 0/0-27,68
11º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Gipsy D'Adriers 0/0-28,27
12º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Jarno 0/0-28,77
13º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gipsy De La Cour 0/0-29,06
14º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus 0/0-30,52
15º Luis Ichaso (Bra) Maybewind Du Vert 0/0-31,15
16º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Cásar 0/0-32,81
17º Alice Debany (Usa) Jumbo 0/0-34,22
18º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Flash D'arros 0/4-26,46
19º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Larina Z 0/4-28,32
20º Sencer Can (Tur) Night Dancer 0/4-28,44
21º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Lord II 0/4-29,51
22º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Candy Lupe 0/4-29,87
23º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Rex 0/4-30,06
24º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Piaf Drum 0/4-31,25
25º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Horizon De Laume 0/4-33,86
26º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Night Rider 0/9-36,2
27º Bruno Selva (Fra) Camee D'or 4
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Laviena 4
  Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Lancelot 4
  Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Lord Castro 4
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Coco 97 4
32º Edouard Mathe (Fra) Instinct Du Reverdy 5
  Eric Levallois (Fra) Ivory Star 5
  Eric Navet (Fra) Dollar du Murier 5
35º Rob Raskin (Aut) Liras Van De Leine Oost 7
36º Hirota Ryuma (Jap) Hayate 8
37º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Helton Mouche 9
38º Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Cow Boy 10
39º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón R
40º Anita Sande (Nor) Averner E
  Prueba Nº10. Dif.Progresivas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 65-50,74
Dermott Lennon (Irl) I Caesar 65-53,6
Cassio Rivetti  (Bra) Taylor 65-55,85
Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Espoir Z 65-56,27
Uwe Deyle (Ale) Hansedom Sobiepan 65-56,99
Robert Bevis (Gbr) Qui Vive 65-57,79
Florian Angot (Fra) Iroise De Grandry 65-59,24
Sencer Can (Tur) Rico De Laubry 65-59,44
Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) El Capricho Atormentado Z 65-60,69
10º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Gatsby de Quinhon 65-60,89
11º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Careful 28 65-61,3
12º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Londontimes 65-61,59
13º Bruce Dewar (Rsa) Arthur V 65-61,65
14º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Tao Te King 65-65,31
15º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur du Meix 61-55,88
16º Eric Levallois (Fra) Intrepide de Moyon 60-66,7
17º Eric Navet (Fra) Hym D'Isigny 59-60,45
18º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Shaba Van Berken Broeck 58-60,09
19º Franck Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Eros Du Bois Blanc 57-58,53
20º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima De Meia Lua 57-67,03
21º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Glenwood Spring 56-52,79
22º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Irvine 55-67,89
23º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ideal Breceen 50-58,24
24º Bruno Selva (Fra) Fleur De Fontaine 46-56,99
25º Marika Sohlberg (Fin) Grandiose Champeix 46-78,68
26º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Iman Du Preclair 41-68,83
27º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Emie de Bellevue 36-64,72
28º Cristina Georgiu (Gre) Narbonne Van't Grem Elslo 31-77,05
29º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Own Town 29-65,75
30º Pascal Levy (Esp) Igor Des Fontenis 25-52,2
31º Rob Raskin (Aut) Sylver II 25-52,88
32º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 25-55,16
33º Andres Rodriguez (Ven) Indien D'adriers 25-55,75
34º Theo Muff (Sui) Cosima R 25-55,88
35º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Kartouche vd Watering 25-56,03
36º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Nordwind 25-56,36
37º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Robijn Vh Lindenhof D98 25-57,06
38º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Poldino 25-58,49
39º Emma Rust (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 25-60,07
40º Luis Ichaso (Bra) Fly 21-67,88
41º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Saif Al Adel 18-58,11
42º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Coco Cabana 18-58,14
43º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 18-65,04
44º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Ines Du Gord 17-56,5
45º Gustavo Arroyo (Ven) Histoire De Brenne E
46º Annick Chenu (Fra) Flore Du Plessis Ii R
  Prueba Nº11. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anita Sande (Nor) Grandino 25 0/0-37,10
Michel Hecart (Fra) Kannan 0/0-38,26
Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Gipsy De Bacon 0/0-39,30
Edouard Couperie (Fra) Pro Pilot II 0/0-39,94
Florian Angot (Fra) First de Launay 0/4-37,93
Annick Chenu (Fra) Intrepide du Valon 0/4-39,16
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Hun de Fontenay 0/4-39,48
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Fee D'helby 0/4-39,55
Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Goya Chatelet 0/4-41,30
10º Eric Levallois (Fra) Capitola 4 0/8-43,22
11º Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Cloudy Night 0/8-44,17
12º Enmanouela Athanassiades (Gre) Rimini Z 1-82,84
13º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 4-72,91
14º Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Etincelle De Moens 4-75,74
15º Bernard Sainsardos (Fra) Dester de la Lande 4-76,22
16º Timothée Anciaume (Fra) Fastourel du Cap 4-77,88
17º Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Gazelle de Beauval 4-78,03
18º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Senna 4-79,24
19º Uwe Deyle (Ale) Hansedom Lamante 4-79,69
20º Eric Navet (Fra) Mr Acobat 5-80,25
21º Emma Rust (Gbr) Pappenheimer 5-83,40
22º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Lenie 8-76,20
23º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Frascator Mail 8-77,73
24º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo V Schl'hof Ch 8-78,93
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Hermine Du Ferey 9-81,19
26º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Spargova 9-81,42
27º Alice Debany Clero (Usa) C.E.O 9-82,07
28º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 12-74,49
29º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Fee Des Pourprains 12-78,95
30º Franck Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Quitana Van Lindenhof D94 12-79,27
31º Philippe Leoni (Fra) Liro 12-79,97
32º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Kwiskstaart 13-81,49
33º Marika Sohlberg Azevedo E Silva (Fin) Chopin Des Mulottes 13-82,66
34º Hirota Ryuma (Jap) Zero 13-82,93
35º Bruce Dewar (Rsa) Geronimo Duboishue 13-83,28
36º Timothy Amitrano (Aus) Mr Innocent 14-85,48
37º Judy-Ann Melchior (Bel) Air Jordan Z 14-87,14
38º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II 16-95,23
39º Ramsi Al Duhami (Sau) Rex Vh Goteringenveld 19-89,94
40º Ursula Navet (Sui) Lassergut Highlight 22-85,70
41º Sencer Can (Tur) Corlanda 23-88,43
42º Jerome Hurel (Fra) Svenska 25-81,88
43º Cristina Georgiu (Gre) Anabella 25-83,71
44º Marina Marinopoulou (Gre) Fistoul 26-87,15
45º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Opium Metodo E
  Veronique Whitaker ( Gbr) Eldorado R
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Impact R
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo B R
  Rob Raskin (Aut) Chamal Corubert R
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Don Juan 140 E
  Robert Bevis (Gbr) Hosire Des Chaines R
  Prueba Nº12. 7 años. Gran Premio
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Utah Van Erpekom 0/0-39,14
Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot D'helby 0/0-40,07
Edouard Mathe (Fra) Pedro 1
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Jadis De Toscane 4
  Gregoire Oberson (Sui) Pheton 4
  Jacques Bonnet (Fra) Jani De Blondel 4
  Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Joy des Bruyeres 4
  Florian Angot (Fra) Javelot de Tatihou 4
  Franck Vancrayelynghe (Fra) Jumper Du Dom 4
  Tim Stockdale  (Gbr) Corlato 4
11º Robert Bevis (Gbr) Connery 5
12º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jovis De Ravel 8
  Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Jalis De Riverland 8
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Jolly Girl De Kervec 8
15º Jean Francois Rondoux (Fra) Jiroflee Du Chanois 12
16º Angelie Von Esen (Gbr) Felini Skovsby 13
17º Anita Sande (Nor) Athos 163 15
18º Anita Sande (Nor) Aman 11 16
  Jerome Hurel (Fra) Jemina Mouche 16
20º Fabrice Lyon (Ita) Jasmin Du Perron 17
21º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Papillón 22
  Sencer Can (Tur) Patrick 22
23º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Jesperande 24
24º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Celanus R
  Bruce Dewar (Rsa) Jupette Des Bles R
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Jyhba Plardiere E