Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/01/2004
Saltos / I Liga Regional Las Cadenas / Jornada 1, Hípica Las Cadenas (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 0,40 metros. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Cecilia González Leyenda De Anciles 0-ET
Natalia Peñaranda Sevillana 0-ET
Alba Barca Humberto 0-ET
Beatriz Valladar Nearco 0-ET
Andrea Brettschneider Lareño 0-ET
Vanesa Membrado Duensing Denis 0-ET
Alvaro Martin Qualin 0-ET
Antonio Iñigo Carencia 0-ET
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Pio D 0-ET
10º Gonzalo Perez Humberto 0-ET
11º Carolina Solano Tabu 4-ET
12º Igancio Santiago Llorente Brumby 4-ET
13º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Atlantic 4-ET
14º Isabel Ashton Florito 4-ET
15º Tatiana Albiol Jiménez-Arellano Abu Sin Bel E
  Prueba Nº02. 0,80 metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Gálvez Charlie Brown 0-44,34
Igancio Santiago Llorente Karanos 0-44,38
Rosa Sanz Wind of Change 0-45,15
Sergio Aguado Gavroche Mongotiere 0-45,33
Jose Luis Almazan Nand'or 0-45,6
Javier Gonzalez Miguelez Goro 0-45,75
Marta Gijón Febrel Piñata 0-47,41
Deborah Gonzalez Timbal 0-48,92
Sara Arnaiz Exorcista 0-51,2
10º Melanie Aragon Ishuaia De Soulac 0-51,7
11º Daniela Balarben Velero 0-52,78
12º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Farildo 0-53,16
13º Victoria Soleache Shakatak 0-53,37
14º Jesus Arrechea Lautano 0-53,65
15º Roberto Fernández Capitán Haddock 0-54,34
16º Jorge Martín Bejar 0-55,38
17º Vanesa Isaac Nearco 0-55,45
18º Paula Gamez Exorcista 0-56,02
19º Pablo González Alvarito 0-57
20º Francisco Martín Díaz Juanito 0-57,47
21º Rocío Prieto Guajiro 0-60,11
22º Francisco Martín Díaz Paret 0-60,54
23º Vanesa Membrado Duensing Denis 0-61,4
24º Dalia Saliamonas Keep it cool 0-64,5
25º Beatriz Perez Aguilar Galiani 0-65,02
26º Javier Gonzalez Miguelez Imperioso 0-65,19
27º Igancio Santiago Llorente Brumby 0-68,3
28º Julia Buenache Bambolera 0-70,58
29º Itziar Garcia La Rocina Jaro 1-75,01
30º Federico Villalba Niebla 4-57,29
31º Ana Esnarrizoga Cariño Loco 4-67,77
32º Sara Garcia Sharp Shore 5-74,9
33º Andrea Brettschneider Lareño 5-76,81
34º Victor Miguel Membrado Duensing Atlantic 9-98,85
35º Isabel Ashton Florito 12-71,12
36º Ana Villarubia Siluets E
  Carolina Solana Tabu E
  Porfirio Díaz Irago E
  Paola Alesci Naranjo Prince II E
  Prueba Nº03. 1 metro. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Cartoon 0-46,42
Pedro de la Llave Shakatak 0-48,79
Igancio Santiago Llorente Dornoch 0-49,04
Francisco Martín Díaz Corano 0-49,43
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Rey 0-50,31
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Friquet Du Gat 0-53,37
Pablo González Carlitos 0-59,04
Pilar Barera Latidelo 0-60,76
Rocío Prudencio Dragon Fly 0-67,57
10º Xavier Francois Los Olmos Guapo 0-68,69
11º Norman Fabián Montecchia Parela 0-73,41
12º Federico Villalba Niebla 0-75,73
13º Norman Fabián Montecchia Serleen 0-76,27
14º Diego Gómez Salvai Los Olmos Marlboro 4-52,17
15º Melanie Aragon Ishuaia De Soulac 4-54,15
16º Javier Cancela Lucro 15 4-56,49
17º Alba Sanchez Jaloa 4-56,54
18º Sergio Aguado Gavroche Mongotiere 4-59,38
19º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martinez Aramis 4-63,19
20º Jesus Arrechea Launtano 4-63,62
21º Arancha Soleache Europa 4-67,07
22º Santiago Álvarez Bic 4-70,67
23º Marta Gijón Febrel Piñata 4-72,51
24º Xavier Francois Gorant 4-76,5
25º Javier Cancela Rayito 8-60,56
26º Pablo González Madrit 8-72,17
27º Jose Luis Almazan Nand'or 8-73,1
28º Marta Sanchez Martinez Farildo 8-95,69
29º Fernando Aguinaga Gallani 9-92,87
30º Roberto Sala Arcus E
  Laura Rodriguez Exception II E
  Patricia Caballero Bentos E
  Carmen Diaz-Jares A Cool Surprise E
  Sandra Gálvez Charlie Brown E
  Judith Saques Chevalier's E
  Natalia Méndez Estoico de Anciles E
  Porfirio Díaz Irago E
  Juan Ignacio Alvarez Orion E
  Igancio Santiago Llorente Karanos E