Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/07/2004
CSI**** Geesteren, Holanda

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,40m. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Oklund 0/0-37,86
Dave Maarse (Hol) Chica 0/0-38,07
Bart Bles (Hol) Kruimel 0/0-39,73
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Akrobaat Z 0/0-40,5
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/0-42,92
Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 0/0-44,41
Don Sas (Hol) Larisa 0/4-39,39
Neal Fearon (Irl) Cermit 3 0/8-39,42
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Leroy Brown 0/8-39,5
10º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Lease Obelix 0/8-41,24
11º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 84 0/12-37,31
12º Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Lois-Lane 1-79,21
13º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomi 4-71,19
14º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Montreal 4-71,79
15º Dennis Kuipers (Hol) Blue Eyes 4-77,15
16º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) O'cor D'emilion 5-78,61
17º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Bco Olymp 8-72,87
18º Wim Vos (Hol) Easterstar 8-75,5
19º Kim De Borst (Hol) Febo's Idalco 9-78,6
20º Emma Rust (Gbr) Pappenheimer 9-79,3
21º Alfredo Miquel Trivino (Mex) Fountain Of Youth Isadonna 16-75,08
22º Willem Greve  (Hol) Favoritas 16-77,07
23º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Mon Pleasure 19-102,39
24º Ben Schroeder (Hol) Lupicor E
  Prueba Nº02. 1,40m. 2 fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Nevada 0/0-24,84
Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 0/0-25,86
Neal Fearon (Irl) Cermit 3 0/0-26,59
Emma Rust (Gbr) Pappenheimer 0/0-27,06
Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Jarno 0/0-28,21
Ben Schroeder (Hol) Nina Gold 0/0-28,74
Willem Greve  (Hol) Oselli 0/4-26,71
Dennis Kuipers (Hol) Hoorn (Hol) 0/4-27,28
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Munsterhuis (Hol) 0/4-28,06
10º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Fearon (Irl) 0/4-34,36
11º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Rust (Gbr) 0/7-46,21
12º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Klomp (Hol) 4-44,55
13º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Schröder (Hol) 4-46,01
14º Wim Vos (Hol) Greve (Hol) 4-46,17
15º Julia Kayser (Aut) Kuipers (Hol) 4-46,44
16º Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Vrieling (Hol) 4-46,61
17º Dave Maarse (Hol) Karaevli (Tur) 4-46,73
18º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Latham (Esp) 4-47,41
19º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Forsten (Fin) 4-50,19
20º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Tuganov (Rus) 5-57,07
21º Bart Bles (Hol) Vos (Hol) 8-47
22º Kim De Borst (Hol) Kayser (Aut) 12-50,33
23º Alfredo Miquel Trivino (Mex) Laarakkers (Hol) 16-67,58
  Prueba Nº03. 1,40m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Geerink (Hol) Loretta 0-56,6
Gianni Govoni (Ita) Nirfan 0-57,34
Emile Tacken (Hol) Heaudine 0-60,58
Beat Mändli (Sui) Oh Harry 0-60,89
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Cindy 0-61,17
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0-61,51
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Livera II 0-64,43
Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 0-66,11
Marc Wirths (Ale) Ralph W 0-66,89
10º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Mon Pleasure 0-67,33
11º Dennis Kuipers (Hol) Dream 0-67,38
12º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 0-67,88
13º Wim Schroder (Hol) Montreal 0-69,26
14º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 0-70,21
15º Sheila Burke (USA) Lauriston 1-73,14
16º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 1-74,64
17º Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 2-76,5
18º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Luc 2-77,81
19º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 4-59,06
20º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Crazy Madam 4-60,68
21º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Arkansas 4-61,1
22º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 4-63,42
23º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Rulanda 4-63,65
24º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Bolivar 4-64,59
25º Peter Wylde (Usa) Joy FPG 4-65,55
26º Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Latoya 4-65,72
27º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Carlchen 4-66,57
28º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Mistieke 4-67,31
29º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Manchester 4-69,01
30º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) No LImit 4-70,14
31º Emma Rust (Gbr) Ortella 4-71,96
32º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 5-72,72
33º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 5-73,34
34º Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 6-77,54
35º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Fortaleza 6-78,87
36º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 8-60,2
37º Wim Vos (Hol) Easterstar 8-61,08
38º Willem Greve  (Hol) Favoritas Dtr 8-65
39º Kim De Borst (Hol) Idalco 8-67,66
40º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Portugal 8-68,01
41º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Lavall 10 8-70,63
42º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Oleander 10-77,46
43º Ben Schroeder (Hol) Lupicor 10-79,48
44º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 12-84,74
45º Dermott Lennon (Irl) I Caesar 16-66,53
46º Roelof Bril (Hol) Kor II 19-99,53
47º Alfredo Miquel Trivino (Mex) Carisma 20-65,63
48º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Las Palmas 20-86,42
49º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Tao Te King 21-74
50º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) Pacini E
  Prueba Nº04. 1,45m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lomitas 9 0-22,16
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) I Sinia 3 0-22,45
Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Flexpower Drosella 0-22,65
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Montreal 0-22,86
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Mr, President 0-23,31
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Bco Olymp 0-23,38
Roelof Bril (Hol) Nintendo 0-23,4
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Maroon 0-23,6
Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancouver 0-24,92
10º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomi 0-24,93
11º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 84 0-24,97
12º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Sundance K 0-25,5
13º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Okidoki Dtr 0-25,77
14º Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar 0-26,28
15º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0-26,67
16º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 0-29,07
17º Otto Becker (Ale) L?Espoir 0-29,82
18º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Grand Maniere 0-30,07
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Escape 0-30,29
20º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Goldfever 3 0-33,5
21º Peter Geerink (Hol) Nirado Dtr 0-39
22º Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 0-39,14
23º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Osinie Hune 4
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Oklund 4
  Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 4
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 292 4
  Peter Postelmans (Bel) Querido Van Het Costersveld 4
  Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lasita 4
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Pinocchio 4
  Edouard Couperie (Fra) Istom 4
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Impact 4
  John Whitaker (Gbr) Irco Miro G 4
  Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 4
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 4
  Sheila Burke (USA) Caya 4
  Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Roxanne van de Zuuthoeve 4
  Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Eburovic Grand Pre 4
  Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Maserati 4
39º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 8
  Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) De Sjiem 8
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fighting Alpha III 8
  Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Qredo 8
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Glenfiddich 8
  Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Obélix 8
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Caitano 8
  Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Nigel 8
47º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 12
  Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Sea Coastrodney 12
  Leon Thijssen (Hol) La Pomme 12
50º Luciana Diniz (Por) Rock Set 16
  Prueba Nº05. 1,50m. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Atlantic 0/0-35,45
Robert Smith (Gbr) Mr Springfield 0/0-35,8
John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 0/0-36,06
Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Carino 0/0-39,58
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0/4-34,96
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Champion du Lys 0/4-36,77
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/4-37,53
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto Equifoam 0/4-40,11
Peter Wylde (Usa) Melvin 0/8-40,43
10º Peter Geerink (Hol) Larino 4-74,46
11º Wim Schroder (Hol) Berlín 4-75,89
12º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Qwinto 4-75,98
13º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 4-79,55
14º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 4-79,62
15º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Havinia 4-80,28
16º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Marome Dtr 5-81,84
17º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Laguina 5-82,51
18º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 6-87,45
19º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 55 8-73,58
20º Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Acke 8-75,07
21º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sinclaire 5 8-75,87
22º Beat Mändli (Sui) L.B. Pozitano 8-75,97
23º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 8-76,23
24º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Balaboeskar 8-76,37
25º Dave Maarse (Hol) Morning Star 8-76,87
26º Otto Becker (Ale) Iala 8-76,97
27º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Limbo 8-77,08
28º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 8-77,77
29º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Pro Pilot II 8-78,74
30º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Kwidanta Vd Laarse Heide 8-79,69
31º Bart Bles (Hol) Kruimel 8-79,91
32º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 9-84,01
33º Don Sas (Hol) Larisa 12-72,48
34º Luciana Diniz (Por) Locarno 12-74,09
35º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 12-74,78
36º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Hun de Fontenay 12-75,35
37º Julia Kayser (Aut) Milwaukee's Kit 12-76,63
38º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 13-83,98
39º Neal Fearon (Irl) Wild Cat Clover King 16-76,43
40º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Liberty 16-76,57
41º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Akrobaat Z 16-77,59
42º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Leroy Brown 16-77,82
43º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 17-81,64
44º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Piccolo van het Bloemenhof 17-83,12
45º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 19-89,48
46º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 19-90,72
47º Marc Wirths (Ale) Cathleen 15 20-77,48
48º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) It's Texas de Revel 20-80,41
49º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Woutlands Pomery 20-80,88
50º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Athletico 26 24-80,82
51º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Polarwind 12 R
  Sheila Burke (USA) Jamison R
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Think Twice II R
  Prueba Nº06. 1,40m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Kupido 0-75,11
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-75,23
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Nevada 0-76,21
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 4-73,72
Omer Karaevli (Tur) Nikita 4-76,37
Neal Fearon (Irl) Cermit 3 4-78,42
Ben Schroeder (Hol) Lupicor 4-80,25
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Oklund 4-80,36
Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Lois-Lane 4-80,54
10º Julia Kayser (Aut) Pherna 4-80,76
11º Kim De Borst (Hol) It's Christiane 4-88,85
12º Wim Vos (Hol) Easterstar 8-76,78
13º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Jarno 8-86,48
14º Jur Vrieling (Hol) No Mercy 8-88,8
15º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Nicky 8-90,79
16º Dave Maarse (Hol) Morning Star 8-104,29
17º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Okometa 9-94,44
18º Willem Greve  (Hol) Favoritas 12-81,82
19º Dennis Kuipers (Hol) Holscher Dream 12-85,76
20º Emma Rust (Gbr) Ortella 17-109,56
21º Alfredo Miquel Trivino (Mex) Carisma 20-89,83
22º Bart Bles (Hol) Kassian E
  Prueba Nº07. 1,40m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Athletico 26 0-60,18
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Rulanda 0-60,39
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Polarwind 12 0-62,4
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Fortaleza 0-63,7
Ben Schroeder (Hol) Nina Gold 0-68,07
Peter Geerink (Hol) Norit Nirado 1-77,32
Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 1-77,73
Edouard Couperie (Fra) Tao Te King 1-78,76
Roelof Bril (Hol) Kor II 4-60,29
10º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 4-64,18
11º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Oswin 4-68,09
12º Bart Bles (Hol) Kruimel 4-70,76
13º Kim De Borst (Hol) Idalco 4-74,91
14º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 5-94,08
15º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Liberty 7-84,13
16º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) I Sinia 3 8-62,78
17º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Piccolo van het Bloemenhof 8-64,77
18º Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Latoya 8-65,33
19º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Manchester 8-65,46
20º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Osinie Hune 8-67,46
21º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Crazy Madam 8-69,87
22º Emile Tacken (Hol) Heaudine 8-71,85
23º Jürgen Stenfert ( Hol ) Naomi 8-74,59
24º Beat Mändli (Sui) Oh Harry 9-76,07
25º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Las Palmas 9-78,38
26º Sheila Burke (USA) Jamison 10-81,36
27º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Cindy 12-65,89
28º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Bolivar 12-70,94
29º Henk Van de Pol (Hol) O'cor D'emilion 12-72,43
30º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) No LImit 13-76,26
31º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 15-102,83
32º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Glenfiddich 17-78,35
33º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Lavall 10 19-84,44
34º Alfredo Miquel Trivino (Mex) Fountain Of Youth Isadonna R
  Prueba Nº08. 1,45 metros. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Libertina 0/0-35, 23
  Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Eburovic Grand Pre 0-73, 09
Piet Raymakers (Hol) Now or Never 0/0-35, 33
John Whitaker (Gbr) Irco Miro G 4/0-38, 06
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 0/0-44, 74
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 0/4-33, 59
Peter Geerink (Hol) Norit Loretta 0/4-34, 34
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Firth Of Clyde 0/4-34, 92
Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 292 0/4-35, 06
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/4-36, 02
10º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fighting Alpha III 0/4-36, 70
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 0/4-39, 72
12º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Damhus Carlchen 0/4-44, 70
14º Dermott Lennon (Irl) I Caesar 4-63, 50
15º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Acapulco 4-65, 64
16º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Leroy Brown 4-68, 15
17º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 84 4-68, 44
18º Wiljan Laarakkers (Hol) Flexpower Drosella 4-69, 17
19º Beat Mändli (Sui) Indigo IX 4-71, 22
20º Otto Becker (Ale) Grandilot 4-73, 53
21º Wim Vos (Hol) Hera Claess 4-73, 62
22º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Istom 4-73, 79
23º Dave Maarse (Hol) Chica 4-74, 52
24º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Livera II 4-74, 80
25º Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) Balaboeskar 5-77, 00
26º Sheila Burke (USA) Caya 5-77, 28
27º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 5-78, 96
28º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 6-81, 60
  Peter Postelmans (Bel) Querido Van Het Costersveld 6-81, 60
30º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Okidoki Dtr 8-60, 50
31º Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Acke 8-70, 26
32º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Nirfan 8-71, 51
33º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Ideal de la Loge 8-72, 86
34º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Mistieke 8-73, 41
35º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Nirmette 8-75, 77
36º Emma Rust (Gbr) Pappenheimer 9-79, 50
37º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Luc 10-80, 05
38º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Vdl Arkansas 12-68, 53
39º Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Ochinda Sh 12-69, 38
40º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lincoln 12-74, 44
41º Peter Wylde (Usa) Joy FPG 13-76, 58
42º Roelof Bril (Hol) Nintendo 13-79, 69
43º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Woutlands Pomery 17-78, 12
44º Julia Kayser (Aut) Milwaukee's Kit R
  Prueba Nº09. 1,45 metros. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leon Thijssen (Hol) Gasaya's la Pomme 0/0-42,69
Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Sundance K 0/0-42,86
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 55 0/0-43,15
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0/4-41,14
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Impact 0/4-41,91
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Jumex Sport Qredo 0/4-43,85
Jeroen Dubbeldam (Hol) De Sjiem 0/4-44,65
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Mr. President 0/4-44,88
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Goldfever 3 0/13-63,07
10º Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancouver 4-75,84
11º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Montreal 4-77,31
12º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Escape 4-77,62
13º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 4-78,59
14º John Whitaker (Gbr) Exploit de Roulard 4-79,69
15º Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 4-79,94
16º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Caitano 4-81,26
17º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Akrobaat Z 4-81,27
18º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 4-81,62
19º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Qwinto 4-82,73
20º Willem Greve  (Hol) Oselli Dtr 4-83,16
21º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) It's Texas de Revel 4-83,62
22º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Pro Pilot II 6-92,51
23º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lomitas 9 8-70,3
24º Luciana Diniz (Por) Meuatry's Locarno 8-80,37
25º Neal Fearon (Irl) Wild Cat Clover King 8-80,38
26º Otto Becker (Ale) L?Espoir 8-80,72
27º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 8-81,17
28º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 8-81,53
29º Beat Mändli (Sui) Pozitano 8-81,68
30º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Maserati 8-81,73
31º Peter Wylde (Usa) Melvin 8-82,79
32º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 8-82,9
33º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 8-83,62
34º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Limbo 8-84,66
35º Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 8-85,38
36º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Marome Dtr 10-91,09
37º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Okidoki 12-77,53
38º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Hun de Fontenay 12-78,57
39º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Sea Coastrodney 12-79,51
40º Peter Geerink (Hol) Norit Larino Dtr 12-80,08
41º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Oleander 12-81,45
42º Roelof Bril (Hol) Billy Orange 12-81,75
43º Jolijn Klomp (Hol) Mon Pleasure 12-82,5
44º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Lasita 12-83,8
45º Jochen Munsterhuis (Hol) Munsterhuis Lease Obelix Dtr 12-83,96
46º Henrik Ankarcrona (Sue) Nigel 16-79,7
47º Dennis Kuipers (Hol) Blue Eyes Dtr 16-82,15
48º Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius \ 21-104,55
49º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Bco Olymp 22-92,36
  Prueba Nº12. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 55 0/0-39,65
John Whitaker (Gbr) Gem Of India 0/0-40,14
Peter Wylde (Usa) Pinocchio 0/0-40,44
Gerco Schröder (Hol) Lanapoule 0/0-42,09
Sheila Burke (USA) Caya 0/0-42,24
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sinclaire 5 0/0-42,6
Hubert Bourdy (Fra) Eve des Etisses 0/0-42,73
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Atlantic 0/4-40,25
Jessica Kürten (Irl) Castle Forbes Maike 0/4-40,39
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 0/4-44,29
11º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 0/8-46,79
12º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Arko III 0/8-55,61
13º Albert Zoer  (Hol) Lowina 0/12-43,46
14º Peter Geerink (Hol) Norit Larino Dtr 0/16-40,88
15º Robert Smith (Gbr) Mr Springfield 1-81,2
16º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Havinia 1-81,6
17º Franke Sloothaak (Ale) Sundance K 4-77,13
18º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Couleur Rubin 4-77,69
19º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 4-78,32
20º Leon Thijssen (Hol) Nairobi 4-78,8
21º Mathijs Van Asten ( Hol ) Kwidanta Vd Laarse Heide 4-79,57
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 4-80,64
23º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ucr) Damhus Carino 5-81,74
24º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Limbo 5-81,79
25º Edouard Couperie (Fra) Pro Pilot II 5-81,92
26º Richard Davenport (Gbr) Laguina 5-82,47
27º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Roxanne van de Zuuthoeve 5-84,59
28º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 8-77,88
29º Otto Becker (Ale) Fiala 8-78,41
30º Piet Raymakers (Hol) Optical 8-80,11
31º Wim Schroder (Hol) Vancouver 9-81,16
32º Roelof Bril (Hol) Nintendo 9-81,37
33º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Sea Coastrodney 12-79,41
34º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 13-83,07
35º Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat (Jor) Qwinto 13-84,61
36º Peter Postelmans (Bel) Oleander 14-85,1
37º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette II 16-78,59
38º Dave Maarse (Hol) Morning Star 18-86,49
39º Neal Fearon (Irl) Wild Cat Clover King 21-82,35
40º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Montreal R
  Marc Wirths (Ale) Cathleen 15 R
  Omer Karaevli (Tur) Akrobaat Z R
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) I Caesar R
  Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B R