Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/09/2004
CSI** Vilamoura, Portugal

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº05. 6/7 años. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Rex of Joy Horses 0-61,64
Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Naltysse de Ste Hermelle 0-62,2
Norbert Ell ( Por) Lissabon 0-63,44
Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Qlimke Z 0-65,46
Emma Rust (Gbr) Ginny 18 0-65,98
Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0-66,27
Bernardo Mathias (Por) Viola vh Smishof 0-66,44
Iván Camargo (Por) Romero S 0-68,55
Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Vanite de Ste Hermelle 0-71,69
10º Rita Ramires (Por) Casper 0-73,53
11º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Vitesse van de Olmenhoeve 2-88,34
12º Pascal Levy (Esp) Kleber Mondragon 4-59,69
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Vainqueur 4-60,93
14º Sara Ricciardi Rau (Por) Joking de Riverland 4-63,54
15º Herve Godignon (Fra) Miss Guevara 4-64,64
16º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 4-65,42
17º Paul Rident (Fra) Jalna Du Defey 4-69,38
18º Luis Espinoza (Col) Picolino 4-72,52
19º Nelly Anne Riches (Gbr) Ugandi 4-73,7
20º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Soltepec 4-74,08
21º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vitesse Greenfield 4-77,46
22º Francisco Moura (Por) Ouzo de Ste Hermelle 4-78,94
23º Francisco Moura (Por) Vito van de Breemeersen 8-59,81
24º Bert Prouve (Bel) Up To Music 8-61,54
25º Joao Chuva (Por) Une de Pomme de Wijnendal 8-67,74
26º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Roberlino by Kartoflex 8-70,52
27º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 8-73,16
28º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Koala d'Ivraie 10-87,18
29º Iván Camargo (Por) Ringo 12-75,47
30º Joao Chuva (Por) Ultratop d'Ocquier 12-80,51
31º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Vasco De Chevremont 13-83,6
32º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Cloon Cavalier 20-76,47
33º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Carnevally Orion E
34º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) US Clinton vd Wellington R
35º Jorge Telles (Por) Cotango R
  Prueba Nº06. 1,30 m. Dos Fases (A2/C)
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pascal Levy (Esp) Ingres II 0-29,02
Joao Chuva (Por) Careme 0-29,59
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hopi du Tillard 0-29,78
Marion Hughes (Irl) Oh Jessie 0-31,6
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 0-32,1
Jose De Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 0-32,67
Alex Rident (Gbr) Dody de Chalusse 0-32,7
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Lummel 0-33,5
Michel Blaton (Bel) Titanne 0-33,55
10º Paul Rident (Fra) Sister Act De St Vincent 0-34,33
11º Joaquín Larrain (Chi) Petra Metodo 0-35,57
12º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Lute P 0-35,62
13º Eduardo Kol (Por) Nicky 0-35,76
14º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Up And Down 0-35,96
15º Nelly Anne Riches (Gbr) Falco 244 0-36,07
16º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Kalytisse de Ste Hermelle 0-37,02
17º Joao Mota (Por) Bendjy de Lermine 0-37,34
18º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0-37,53
19º Herve Godignon (Fra) Calypso D'Herbiers 0-37,67
20º Francisco Moura (Por) Glaneur 0-37,82
21º Guy Ooms (Bel) Indian Gold van Castershoeve 0-39,25
22º Ricky Hill (Gbr) Scarlett II 0-40,55
23º Jaime Álvarez Díaz (Esp) Spencer Dual 0-42,38
24º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De Kempenhoeve 0-42,72
25º Luis Espinoza (Col) Pitón 0-47,34
26º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 0-51
27º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Sly Girl 4-48,72
28º Filipa Horta e Costa (Por) Ninja 4-51,67
29º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 4-54,17
30º Duarte Romao (Por) Maya van Pottelberg 4-54,73
31º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 4-54,92
32º Rui Prata Melo (Por) Puccini 4-56,46
33º Emma Rust (Gbr) Meruna 4-56,48
34º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Quintendo 4-56,73
35º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariote 4-57,21
36º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Huron Des Gerbaux 4-58,5
37º Rita Ramires (Por) Cilento 4-59,2
38º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Classic Crown 4-61,01
39º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Toshi 8-61,1
40º Jorge Telles (Por) Lady Paradise 9-65,73
41º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Skippy 10-82,69
42º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Niabola de Ste Hermelle 12-52,98
43º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Liberada 12-53,53
44º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Parthenon TSARH 12-54,87
45º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Santiago 145 12-59,82
46º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison du Longpre 13-80,53
47º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Lobelia de Meia Lua 13-81,28
48º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Liona 16-77,57
49º Luis Ferreira (Por) Natan 21-62,35
50º Joana Mello (Por) Rex 23-70,87
51º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Farabella If You Want Du Loup E
52º Veronique Danton (Fra) Gotham City E
53º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Viñon Mandrin B E
54º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja R
  Prueba Nº07. 1,45 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 0-63,41
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oberon 0-64,24
Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 0-64,54
Joaquín Larrain (Chi) Isatis St Jean 0-65,4
Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 0-66,13
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Cachon 0-66,14
Nelly Anne Riches (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfare 0-66,87
Emma Rust (Gbr) Vanessen 0-67,68
Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 0-71,25
10º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Il Gringo 0-71,5
11º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Quarts Musik 0-74,38
12º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Lilllow 0-85,45
13º Guy Ooms (Bel) Cointreau Z 4-62,84
14º Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Hobby De B'neville 4-62,95
15º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 4-64,4
16º Martin Portela Morais (Por) Elisco de Gamet 4-64,53
17º Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 4-68,28
18º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 4-68,74
19º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Fido Dido 4-72,66
20º Joao Mota (Por) Hugo des Bruyeres II 4-77,75
21º Sebastiao Ferreira Pinto (Por) Eglantine des Vaux II 4-78,43
22º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Gazelle Bleus 8-63,78
23º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Southern Comfort 8-68,88
24º Pascal Levy (Esp) Paladin 8-69,53
25º Mario Wilson (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 8-77,71
26º Joao Chuva (Por) Finer Point 8-78,17
27º Paul Rident (Fra) Heros du Guinchet 8-79,39
28º Bert Prouve (Bel) Twenty 12-68,93
29º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 12-69,24
30º Vanessa Faria Lopes (Por) Irish Moon 12-71,23
31º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Quick lady 12-81,36
32º Jorge Telles (Por) Le Roy R
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Gladstone E
  Prueba Nº08. 1,35 m. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Quiapal 61,61
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 61,7
Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ringwood LA 62,43
Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Gama Alondra 63,17
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Isaba 67,12
Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Dune D'Aunis 67,43
Duarte Romao (Por) Giroflee de Palma 68,33
Eduardo Kol (Por) Nilly de la Ferme Rose 69,86
Luis Espinoza (Col) Jade Du Stremberg 69,87
10º Ricky Hill (Gbr) Matador 69,99
11º Francisco Moura (Por) Sjikita van de Breemeersen 71,52
12º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Symfonie 73,29
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Revelry 73,37
14º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Hawai du Melnire 75,28
15º Veronique Danton (Fra) Graefin XV 75,28
16º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Charlie 40 77,8
17º Natalia Golding (Esp) Katinkah 79,35
18º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 87,22
19º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 88,47
20º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Ichor De Petra 95,57
21º Susana Ridruegol (Esp) Joshua Field 103,57
22º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Head Carl Graf 103,99
23º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 106,22
24º Maria Pilar del Rio (Esp) Cranchi II 114,03
25º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Literat 19 E
  Joao Mota (Por) Risque Tout E
  Prueba Nº09.6/7 años.Dos Vueltas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Ricciardi Rau (Por) Joking de Riverland 0/0-31,95
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Vainqueur 0/0-33,11
Joao Chuva (Por) Une de Pomme de Wijnendal 0/0-34,16
Norbert Ell ( Por) Lissabon 0/0-34,67
Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Naltysse de Ste Hermelle 0/0-34,90
Luis Espinoza (Col) Picolino 0/0-35,25
Michel Blaton (Bel) Kalimera de Boischaut 0/0-35,34
Bert Prouve (Bel) Up To Music 0/0-36,25
Kelly Anne Riches (Gbr) Ugandi 0/0-36,92
10º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Jericho Pierreville 0/0-37,22
11º Rita Ramires (Por) Casper 0/0-39,01
12º Bernardo Mathias (Por) Viola vh Smishof 0/0-40,94
13º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Jurphy de Saint Hermelle 0/4-31,92
14º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Soltepec 0/4-33,73
15º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Santiago 145 0/4-33,83
16º Emma Rust (Gbr) Ginny 18 0/4-36,67
17º Iván Camargo (Por) Ringo 0/4-36,99
18º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Roberlino by Kartoflex 0/4-38,10
19º Paul Rident (Fra) Jalna Du Defey 4/0-39,14
20º Ignacio Soriano (Esp) Vanite de Ste Hermelle 0/4-40,27
21º Francisco Moura (Por) Ouzo de Ste Hermelle 4/0-42,84
22º Joao Chuva (Por) Ultratop d'Ocquier 5/0-45,35
23º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Kaki Du Moulinet 4/1-50,64
24º Herve Godignon (Fra) Miss Guevara 0/8-33,2
25º Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Rex of Joy Horses 4/4-36,37
26º Francisco Moura (Por) Vito van de Breemeersen 8/0-46,53
27º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Koala d'Ivraie 4/4-49,87
28º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Carnevally Orion 9/4-47,29
29º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) US Clinton vd Wellington 4/9-50,5
30º Pascal Levy (Esp) Kleber Mondragon 8/6-54,71
31º Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Vitesse van de Olmenhoeve 4/17-67,06
32º Rui Gonçalo (Por) Cloon Cavalier 15/20-48,93
33º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Qlimke Z 4/E
34º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Karmania Saint Paer 11/E
  Prueba Nº10. 1,40 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) In Chala D'en Haut 0-50,93
Marion Hughes (Irl) Oh Jessie 0-52,22
Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Lute P 0-53,08
Guy Ooms (Bel) Cointreau Z 0-57,47
Bert Prouve (Bel) Twenty 0-57,54
Joaquín Larrain (Chi) Isatis St Jean 0-57,74
Ricky Hill (Gbr) Matador 0-58,26
Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Parthenon 0-58,42
Joao Mota (Por) Bendjy de Lermine 0-58,75
10º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Quintendo 0-63,1
11º Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Up And Down 0-64,5
12º Kelly Anne Riches (Gbr) Edesa's Fanfare 0-64,92
13º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Toshi 0-67,28
14º Veronique Danton (Fra) Graefin XV 0-68,04
15º Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Classic Crown 0-69,2
16º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Hopi du Tillard 4-50,12
17º Joao Chuva (Por) Finer Point 4-52,8
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa (Esp) Liberada 4-55,53
19º Michel Blaton (Bel) Titanne 4-55,67
20º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) New River 4-55,84
21º Herve Godignon (Fra) Highlander One 4-57,47
22º Luis Espinoza (Col) Pitón 4-59,53
23º Inés Jervell (Por) Impression Deg 4-59,64
24º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) INVINCIBLE DES ORES 4-62,6
25º Emma Rust (Gbr) Sodexco Vanessen 4-63,28
26º Susana Ridruego (Esp) Joshua Field 4-68,26
27º Eduardo Kol (Por) Nicky 4-68,67
28º Antonio Mendes Anasagasti (Esp) Lilllow 4-69,82
29º Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Gama Alondra 4-70
30º Francisco Malta da Costa (Por) Iscariote 4-70,17
31º Luis Filipe Costa (Por) Niabola de Ste Hermelle 4-71,47
32º Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Head Carl Graf 4-71,69
33º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Limousine Du Bois D'en Bas 4-72,37
34º Francisco Moura (Por) Glaneur 8-58,22
35º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Ringwood LA 8-58,38
36º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Equateur du Meix 8-59,79
37º Vanessa Faria Lopes (Por) Irish Moon 8-61,82
38º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Huron Des Gerbaux 8-62,63
39º Teresa Bourbon (Por) Qredo Van De Kempenhoeve 8-65,26
40º Alberto Jaime Harari Cassab (Mkd) Charlie 40 8-66,82
41º Benedicte Franquet (Fra) Liona 8-67,04
42º Duarte Romao (Por) Maya van Pottelberg 8-70,1
43º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Lobelia de Meia Lua 8-70,35
44º Paul Rident (Fra) Heros du Guinchet 8-72,12
45º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Jalison du Longpre 8-73,11
46º Rita Ramires (Por) Cilento 8-78,93
47º Jaime Álvarez Díaz (Esp) Spencer Dual 10-89,37
48º Jorge Gómez Carretero Ile D'amour 12-77,93
49º Eduardo Netto de Almeida (Por) Skippy 12-96,42
50º Luis Ferreira (Por) Natan 13-83,33
51º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Lummel E
  Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Kalytisse de Ste Hermelle E
  Filipa Horta e Costa (Por) Ninja E
  Jorge Telles (Por) Lady Paradise E
  Prueba Nº11. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Rident (Gbr) Hermes de Bruyeres 0/0-44,58
Tomas Couve Correa (Chi) Frivole des Roches 0/0-47,68
Martin Portela Morais (Por) Elisco de Gamet 0/4-43,08
Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 0/4-44,33
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Hermine des Moitiers 0/4-44,65
Bert Prouve (Bel) Sandokan B 0/4-45,86
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Guepard De Brekka 0/4-46,51
Rui Gonçalo (Por) Fakir du Croisy 0/4-48,04
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Oberon 0/8-44,71
10º Joao Chuva (Por) Kataleis Oddball 0/8-46
11º Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Brisik Bel Maniere 0/12-46,49
12º Ricky Hill (Gbr) Prince of Wales 4-75,86
13º Herve Godignon (Fra) Calypso D'Herbiers 4-77,88
14º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Gladstone 4-78,5
15º Antonio Portela Carneiro (Por) Echo de Lessay 4-79,65
16º Michel Blaton (Bel) Dino 4-81,58
17º Guy Ooms (Bel) Moujik De Sohan 4-83,26
18º Joaquín Larrain (Chi) Welt Ramiro 4-83,47
19º Emma Rust (Gbr) Pappenheimer 4-85,25
20º Catherine Mac Afee (Esp) Fido Dido 4-85,52
21º Kelly Anne Riches (Gbr) Falco 244 4-85,8
22º Pascal Levy (Esp) Olargo B 4-86,21
23º Juan Alfonso Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) Il Gringo 4-86,54
24º Ignacio Fernández Andrade (Esp) Feu Vert de Laume 8-81,68
25º Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Atilas d'Autan 8-81,75
26º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Espoir du Boisson 8-81,88
27º Paul Rident (Fra) Sister Act De St Vincent 8-82,95
28º Rodrigo Sarmento (Bra) Tadonia 8-82,99
29º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Hellena 8-85,47
30º Francisco Moura (Por) Matis de Ste Hermelle 12-82,21
31º Estelle Tordjmann (Fra) Krack D'archon Fosse 12-82,32
32º Sebastiao Ferreira (Por) Eglantine des Vaux II 12-86,45
33º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Sputnick 7 12-91,49
34º Inés Jervell (Por) Volvo Xc 90 16-81,74
35º Mario Wilson (Por) Rendez Vous Spieveldhof 20-82,43
36º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Southern Comfort E
  Fernando Guinato Neto (Bra) Natasja R
  Rui Prata Melo (Por) Puccini R
  Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Libotaira Z R
  Prueba Nº12. 1,35 metros. Grupos
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Creevagh Express 0/0-31,57
Frederik Cattebeke (Bel) Quiapal 0/0-33,03
Filipe Malta da Costa (Por) Joyau du Manoir 4/0-33,4
Cesar Abreu Domingos (Por) Symfonie 4/0-36,21
Luis Jesús Escobar Jiménez (Esp) Isaba 0/4-34,48
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Revelry 0/4-34,55
Herve Godignon (Fra) Obélix 0/4-35,75
Duarte Romao (Por) Giroflee de Palma 0/8-31,8
Emma Rust (Gbr) Meruna 4/8-38,47
10º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Dune D'Aunis 4/12-37,41
11º Jesús Torres García (Esp) Farabella If You Want Du Loup 4-55,61
12º Alex Rident (Gbr) Dody de Chalusse 4-56,72
13º Luis Espinoza (Col) Jade Du Stremberg 4-67,04
14º Guy Ooms (Bel) Indian Gold van Castershoeve 8-52,7
15º Miguel Torres García (Esp) Hawai du Melnire 8-69,86
16º Ignacio Carpintero Garcia-Arias (Esp) Cedric 17 8-74,21
17º Francisco Moura (Por) Sjikita van de Breemeersen 12-57
18º Natalia Golding (Esp) Indien D'utah 12-74,91
19º Rafael Rodriguez De Mondelo Muñoz Granny Boy 12-77,18
20º Maria Pilar del Rio (Esp) Cranchi II 12-77,23
21º Veronique Danton (Fra) Gotham City E
  Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Literat 19 E
  Joana Mello (Por) Rex E
  Rosendo Bidart (Arg) Hamilton de St Druon R
  Mirella Lesonan (Fin) Anntila R
  Pascal Levy (Esp) Paladin E
  Adeline Lefevre (Bel) Gazelle Bleus E