Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/09/2004
CSIO***** Barcelona (Súper Liga), España

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 0-54,1
Shane Carey (Irl) Laughton's Lass 0-54,65
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 0-57,73
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 0-57,8
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Libelle 0-58,6
Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Jamira 0-58,81
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Lorifee Z 0-61,56
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Portugal 0-62,15
Nick Vrins (Bel) Orage 0-63,2
10º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Duc de la Lande 0-65,96
11º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Damhus Carlchen 0-68,39
12º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Love Z 0-70,17
13º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Markgraaf 0-73,58
14º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 0-74,1
15º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 0-74,87
16º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 0-77,03
17º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Oberon 1-79,65
18º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 1-80,12
19º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Jerry Des Hayettes 3-86,25
20º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 3-86,61
21º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette 3-87,58
22º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 4-53,48
23º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Gloria de la Roche 4-54
24º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Roxanne van de Zuuthoeve 4-56,73
25º Norman Dello Joio (USA) Sincere 4-58,33
26º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Jamess Clivia 4-60,06
27º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ability da Lagoa 4-92,67
28º Chris Kappler (USA) Primeur 58 4-93,1
29º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tibaldi 5-78,04
30º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Ohman 5-78,77
31º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Olaf 5-79,15
32º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 6-83,27
33º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 6-99,39
34º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Oline Delisse 7-87,33
35º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Hoggar Mail 8-53,95
36º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Sissi van het Gravenhof 8-53,98
37º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Ezior D'Anum 8-59,78
38º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 8-63,16
39º Emile Tacken (Hol) Heaudine 8-65,09
40º David Quigley (Irl) Ulf van de Kampanje 8-77,32
41º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Olano 8-90,33
42º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Goldstar 11-86,04
43º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Livestyle 12-77,77
44º Marie Bourke (Irl) Chippison 12-106,97
45º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Unina's 14-83,39
46º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Atlantic 14-100,54
47º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Andiamo Z 15-104,01
48º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 16-58,91
49º Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Supertram 17-97,34
50º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Arry 20-75,93
51º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Da Vinci 20-92,88
52º Leonor Rotllant (Esp) Wise Crack 25-80,29
53º Marion Hughes (Irl) O'jessie E
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Andiamo E
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix E
  Prueba Nº02. Dos Fases ""Especial""
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Hollywood 0/0-26,14
Shane Carey (Irl) Lis-Makin 0/0-26,66
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 0/0-27,14
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Hariane d?Authieux 0/0-27,34
Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Callson 0/0-28,82
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quito De Luiz 0/0-30,47
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0/0-31,04
Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 0/0-31,6
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 0/0-32,03
10º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 0/0-34,16
11º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 0/0-34,33
12º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Monsanta 0/0-36,56
13º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0/1-26,22
14º Marie Bourke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 0/1-28,53
15º Nick Vrins (Bel) Nagano 0/1-31,35
16º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II 0/1-31,39
17º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Clinton 0/1-33,52
18º Peter Wylde (Usa) Pinocchio 0/1-39,82
19º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 0/2-40,44
20º David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 0/2-44,15
21º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Nanta 0/3-42,61
22º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Quetoutte van de Bre 0/4-25,55
23º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Galant D'Isigny 0/4-26,99
24º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Goliath 0/4-29,69
25º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima da Meia Luna 0/4-29,95
26º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Nando 0/4-30,15
27º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Lakuratscha 0/4-34,24
28º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 0/4-36,17
29º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 0/5-28,24
30º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 0/5-41,58
31º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Maximus 0/5-41,85
32º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ideal Breceen 0/6-38,77
33º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 0/6-42,86
34º Goffinet Laurent (Fra) Flipper d'Elle 0/7-44,68
35º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0/8-46,18
36º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Eden De La Rose 0/9-38,09
37º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 0/9-38,7
38º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc 0/9-39,85
39º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Charly-M 0/14-45,71
40º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 0/14-52,63
41º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Felin Pierreville 0/15-44,98
42º René Tebbel (Ukr) Denver 0/16-48,22
43º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Oranta 0/21-57,19
44º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 0/22-43,4
45º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughton Atlanta 0/E
46º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 0/E
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Joy FPG 0/E
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 0/E
  Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 0/E
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Jikke 0/E
51º Judith Garofalo (USA) Oliver Iii R
  Prueba Nº03. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 0-63,55
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Landjuwel 0-65,95
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0-67,26
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 0-67,63
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 0-82,41
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 0-82,97
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kira III 1-84,62
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Lamalushi 2-88,88
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 4-66,64
10º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 4-70,3
11º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Fee de Pourprains 4-71,43
12º Norman Dello Joio (USA) Peace Train 4-71,61
13º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Eburovic 4-73,68
14º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 4-80,28
15º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 4-81,63
16º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 7-91,67
17º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 8-64,25
18º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever 8-77,44
19º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Boeve's Oswin 8-79,87
20º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Grace Du Samsson 10-88
21º Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar 12-68,67
22º Judith Garofalo (USA) Harlem De Mescam 12-71,44
23º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Rubezahl 13-83,66
24º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Tristán 14-87,75
25º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Texas de revel 17-83,08
26º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) B.C.O. Olymp 21-83,55
27º René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 21-100,75
28º David Quigley (Irl) Siviera II de Riaflo 27-93,26
29º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Illinois II E
30º Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera R
  Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville R
  Mario Piasecki (Arg) Quro R
  Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery R
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord R
  Prueba Nº04. C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 62,94
René Tebbel (Ukr) Denver 63,42
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Hollywood 64,74
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 68,31
Norman Dello Joio (USA) Sincere 68,48
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Sissi van het Gravenhof 68,89
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 70,08
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) It's Texas de Revel 71,19
Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 71,47
10º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Duc de la Lande 72,04
11º Shane Carey (Irl) Laughton's Lass 72,44
12º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tibaldi 72,91
13º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Goldstar 73,81
14º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Livestyle 73,91
15º Nick Vrins (Bel) Orage 74,45
16º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ideal Breceen 75,41
17º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Ezior D'Anum 75,84
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Da Vinci 76,37
19º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 77,1
20º Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Supertram 77,38
21º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Love Z 77,91
22º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Eden De La Rose 78,89
23º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 79,25
24º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Jamira 81,59
25º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Oberon 81,89
26º Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 83,86
27º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Olano 85,36
28º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Osta Rugs Andiamo Z 86,49
29º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Libelle 87,48
30º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Lorifee Z 88,11
31º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 91,72
32º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Jerry Des Hayettes 92,36
33º David Quigley (Irl) Ulf van de Kampanje 97,84
34º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Unina's 101,22
35º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Arry 101,32
36º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Olaf 106,75
37º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Orlando 107,94
38º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Grace Du Samsson E
39º Emile Tacken (Hol) Heaudine R
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer R
  Leonor Rotllant (Esp) Wise Crack R
  Prueba Nº05. Dif. Prog.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 65-50,86
Marie Bourke (Irl) Cavalier's Choice 65-51,49
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 65-51,54
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 65-51,94
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Roxanne van de Zuuthoeve 65-52,21
Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 65-53,26
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) B.C.O. Olymp 65-53,92
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 65-53,95
Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Nando 65-55,76
10º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Boeve's Oswin 65-56,39
11º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Damhus Carlchen 65-59,31
12º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Joy FPG 65-61,07
13º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughton Atlanta 65-61,47
14º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Tristán 65-63,7
15º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon 64-67,18
16º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 64-69,08
17º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 64-69,44
18º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Charly-M 64-69,65
19º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 63-54,91
20º René Tebbel (Ukr) Andiamo 61-81,54
21º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Lakuratscha 60-56,21
22º Shane Carey (Irl) Lis-Makin 60-64,3
23º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Quetoutte van de Bre 58-72,24
24º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Hofgut Liederbach's Portugal 57-49,48
25º Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 57-60,99
26º Scott Smith (Gbr) Landwind 19 57-63,04
27º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Gloria de la Roche 56-48,31
28º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 52-58,79
29º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Galant D'Isigny 52-68,35
30º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Hoggar Mail 49-64,61
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 46-69,96
32º Marion Hughes (Irl) Heritage O'jessie 25-49,95
33º Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar 25-51,26
34º David Quigley (Irl) Siviera II de Riaflo 25-53,08
35º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 25-54,03
36º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Rubezahl 25-54,04
37º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Felin Pierreville 25-54,26
38º Judith Garofalo (USA) Harlem De Mescam 21-52,13
39º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 20-57,86
40º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Ostra Rugs Quito de Lui Z 20-58,97
41º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Monsanta 20-64,34
42º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 20-72,01
43º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Landjuwel 17-49,99
44º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 17-56,71
45º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Markgraaf E
  Prueba Nº06. Gran Premio. Dos Mangas
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 0-49,24
Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Callson 0-51,38
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 0-51,5
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 0-52,41
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Goliath 0-52,92
Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Clinton 4-48,3
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 4-50,11
Goffinet Laurent (Fra) Flipper d'Elle 4-50,63
Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 4-50,74
10º René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 4-51,2
11º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 4-51,23
12º Marie Bourke (Irl) Chippison 4-53,66
13º Shane Carey (Irl) Killossery 8-49,81
14º Norman Dello Joio (USA) Peace Train 4-71,76
15º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) B.C.O. VDL Oranta 4-72,79
16º Chris Kappler (USA) Primeur 58 4-73,29
17º Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 4-73,47
18º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 4-73,58
19º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Maximus 4-73,69
20º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 4-74,47
21º Nick Vrins (Bel) Nagano 4-74,81
22º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 4-75,28
23º Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 4-75,71
24º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kira III 4-75,75
25º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette 4-75,81
26º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Jikke 4-76,34
27º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 5-80,29
28º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Fee de Pourprains 5-81,76
29º Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II 7-88,67
30º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Lamalushi 8-72,58
31º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 8-73,21
32º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Ostra Rugs Quintus 8-73,54
33º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc 8-74,12
34º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Illinois II 8-74,24
35º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 8-75,8
36º David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 8-76,54
37º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 8-76,68
38º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Damhus Carino 8-76,8
39º Judith Garofalo (USA) Oliver Iii 8-77,45
40º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 8-77,69
41º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 9-78,74
42º Scott Smith (Gbr) Cabri d'Elle 12-75,31
43º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 12-76,38
44º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Quro 13-79,95
45º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 16-71,28
46º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Nórdico 16-77,89
47º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ability da Lagoa E
  Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms E
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye E
  Prueba Nº07. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Norman Dello Joio (USA) Sincere 0/0-28,88
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Love Z 0/0-29,29
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Epi de Colomby 0/0-29,45
René Tebbel (Ukr) Denver 0/0-29,53
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Sissi van het Gravenhof 0/0-29,76
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Nababo 0/0-29,84
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Libelle 0/0-30,46
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 0/0-31,32
Guillermo Obligado ( Arg ) Supertram 0/0-31,87
10º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Joy FPG 0/0-32,19
11º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Damhus Carlchen 0/0-33,01
12º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Knockando 0/0-33,38
13º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Jamess Clivia 0/0-34,82
14º Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 0/4-28,24
15º Emile Tacken (Hol) Heaudine 0/4-29,13
16º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 0/4-30,4
17º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Henri De Here 0/4-30,45
18º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Andiamo Z 0/4-31,24
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Duc de la Lande 0/4-33,52
20º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Oline Delisse 0/4-36,81
21º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Orlando 0/4-40,68
22º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Jerry Des Hayettes 0/8-34,71
23º Shane Carey (Irl) Laughton's Lass 0/12-29,13
24º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) 0/E
25º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Goldstar 4
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Unina's 4
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Da Vinci 4
28º David Quigley (Irl) Ulf van de Kampanje 5
  Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 8
30º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 8
  Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Livestyle 8
32º Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Olano 9
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Attila 9
34º Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special R
  Prueba Nº08. Copa SM La Reina. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Diabolo du Parc II 0/0-32,81
Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Lamalushi 0/0-34,46
Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quintus 0/0-34,61
Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 0/4-32,37
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Medoc 0/4-33,87
Scott Smith (Gbr) Landwind 19 0/4-34,63
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Ideal Breceen 0/8-32,58
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Felin Pierreville 0/8-34,19
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 4-74,7
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 4-79,73
11º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4-80,26
12º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 4-82,15
13º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Olymp 4-84,03
14º Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever 4-84,05
15º Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Eburovic 4-84,48
16º Peter Wylde (Usa) Pinocchio 4-84,79
17º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Nanta 4-85,68
18º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon 4-85,79
19º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Quro 4-85,95
20º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Danseur de Caveire 5-86,17
21º Luis Álvarez Cervera (Esp) Maestro 5-89,12
22º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Espoir Du Puits 8-84,56
23º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Chatman 8-85,02
24º Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Hariane d?Authieux 8-85,51
25º Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Nando 9-87,76
26º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Quetoutte van de Bre 10-91,58
27º Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 10-91,65
28º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Maximus 12-83,49
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 12-83,96
30º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Roxanne van de Zuuthoeve 12-85,07
31º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Grace Du Samsson 13-87,78
32º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Boeve's Oswin 13-89,46
33º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 13-106
34º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 17-89,36
35º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tibaldi 19-97,06
36º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time 19-112,33
37º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Monsanta 20-98,99
38º Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar 22-109,15
39º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ability da Lagoa E
40º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur R
  Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima da Meia Luna R
  Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Eden De La Rose R
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Andiamo R
  Prueba Nº09. Grupos
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Hoggar Mail 0-46,56
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 0-47,07
Ludovic Leygue (Fra) Gloria de la Roche 0-48,52
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Karina 0-50,94
Shane Carey (Irl) Lis-Makin 4-49,42
Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Landjuwel 4-51,12
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 4-58,72
Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Texas de revel 4-68,09
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Lorifee Z 8-53,92
10º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Fidelio De Ravel 12-53,23
11º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Maroon 4-88,48
12º Marion Hughes (Irl) O'jessie 4-90,83
13º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Fee de Pourprains 4-91,59
14º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Royal Charmer 5-95,52
15º Judith Garofalo (USA) Harlem De Mescam 8-85,24
16º Miriam García-Amado Blanch (Esp) Report 9 8-87,58
17º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Loughton Atlanta 8-89,66
18º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quito De Luiz 8-90,89
19º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Jamira 8-91,8
20º Nick Vrins (Bel) Orage 8-92,21
21º Alvaro Muñoz Escassi (Esp) Rubezahl 9-95,19
22º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Tristán 12-89,37
23º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Oberon 12-93,7
24º Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 12-109,23
25º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Hollywood 16-88,15
26º Juan Carlos García (Ita) Galant D'Isigny 17-95,49
27º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Markgraaf 19-103,33
28º Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Riviera Van Het Vedel 19-103,57
29º David Quigley (Irl) Siviera II de Riaflo E
30º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Ohman R
  Estrat Mateu (Esp) Olaf R
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Illinois II R
  Margaret Mollet Eggli (Esp) Ezior D'Anum R
  Prueba Nº10. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shane Carey (Irl) Lis-Makin 0-52,53
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Qualite 0-53,96
Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Olymp 0-54,2
Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 0-54,55
Pia-Luise Aufrecht (Ale) Portugal 0-56,03
Norman Dello Joio (USA) Sincere 0-56,72
Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Illinois II 0-57,06
Nick Vrins (Bel) Orage 0-57,5
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Boeve's Oswin 0-60,41
10º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Joy FPG 0-61,43
11º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Tristán 0-64,63
12º Nick Skelton (Gbr) Pandur 0-66,79
13º Markus Fuchs (Sui) La Toya III 0-68,83
14º Emile Tacken (Hol) Óscar 4-53,37
15º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Hollywood 4-53,93
16º Robert Smith (Gbr) Gerry Maguire 4-56,37
17º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Lacrima da Meia Luna 4-56,78
18º Scott Smith (Gbr) Landwind 19 4-58,5
19º Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Broere Newton 4-58,66
20º Marion Hughes (Irl) O'jessie 4-60,11
21º Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Tibaldi 4-62,91
22º Gonzalo Testa Ornat (Esp) Epsom Pierreville 4-64,99
23º David Quigley (Irl) Ulf van de Kampanje 4-66,28
24º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Colorado 8-52,59
25º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Over Time Gms 8-56,24
26º Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Libelle 8-57,44
27º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Love Z 8-58,96
28º Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Purple Rain 8-60,04
29º Ellen Whitaker (Gbr) Quinten 8-60,56
30º Marc Van Dijck (Bel) It's Texas de Revel 8-62,42
31º Taizo Sugitani (Jpn) Lakuratscha 8-62,91
32º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Damhus Carlchen 8-65,75
33º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Sissi van het Gravenhof 8-67,01
34º Rossen Raitchev (Bul) Jamess Clivia 8-70,96
35º Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Culord 12-60,03
36º Cristino Torres Garcia (Esp) Goldstar 12-65,73
37º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Markgraaf 12-67,81
38º Mario Piasecki (Arg) Arry 12-68,57
39º Marta Ortega Pérez ( Esp) Oline Delisse 12-72,83
40º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Ohman 12-75,17
41º René Tebbel (Ukr) Denver 13-94,24
42º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Sparta V/H Linderhof 16-62,83
43º Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Jamira R
  Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Olaf R
  Shane Carey (Irl) Laughton's Lass R
  Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Fee de Pourprains R
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde (Esp) Unina's R
  David Quigley (Irl) Siviera II de Riaflo R
  Prueba Nº11. Copa de Naciones
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alemania 16
  Heinrich Hermann Engemann (Ale) Aboyeur W 8/0
  ia-Luiese Aufrecht (Ale) Abrisca 8/8
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carino 188 4/0
  René Tebbel (Ukr) Farina 581 4/0
Francia 20
  Patrice Delaveau (Fra) Envoye Special 4/0
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 21/0
  Christian Hermon (Fra) Ephebe For Ever 8/4
  Goffinet Laurent (Fra) Flipper d'Elle 8/0
Gran Bretaña 20
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 0/8
  Scott Smith (Gbr) Cabri d'Elle 0/28
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Nicolette 4/0
  Nick Skelton (Gbr) Russel 4/8
Estados Unidos 24
  Judith Garofalo (USA) Oliver III 43 16/20
  Norman Dello Joio (USA) Peace Train 4/8
  Chris Kappler (USA) Primeur 58 4/4
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 4/0
Italia 28
  Andrea Heroldt (Ita) Nanta 8/8
  Juan Carlos García (Ita) Albin III 0/4
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Landknecht 2 4/8
  Natale Chiaudani (Ita) Hariane d?Authieux 8/4
Irlanda 28
  Marie Bourke (Irl) Chippison 8/4
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmision 4/4
  Shane Carey (Irl) Kilossery 0/8
  David Quigley (Irl) Ashdale Futuro 16/8
Bélgica 28
  Dirk Demeersman (Bel) Clinton 13/8
  Nick Vrins (Bel) Nagano 4/4
  Marc Van Dijck (Bel) Goliath 4/4
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kira III 4/8
Holanda 32
  Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Jikke 4/0
  Emile Tacken (Hol) Miss Montana 8/12
  Wout-Jan Van der Schans (Hol) Atlantic 4/8
  Angelique Hoorn (Hol) Oranta 4/12
España 45
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordón Muro (Esp) Haut De Val 16/20
  Cayetano Martinez de Irujo (Esp) Delon 1/8
  Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 4/8
  Jesús Garmendia Echeverría (Esp) Espoir de la Haye 24/8