Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/11/2004
CSI* Bois le Roi, Francia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 1,25 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Putallaz (Sui ) Maastricht D 0-45,84
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Own Town 0-46,91
Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Gavroch Des Chenes 0-48,45
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0-48,8
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Gordon de la Loge 0-49,99
Nial Talbot (Irl) Hobby Du Trimbolot 0-50,16
Philippe Frequelin (Fra) Fee De La Sapaie 0-50,63
Regis Villain (Fra) Guelvia 0-51,62
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Jarum Du Val Tibermont 0-51,69
10º Pascale Wittmer ( Fra ) Haute Claire 0-51,76
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Frisomat Golden Drum 0-51,94
12º Cindy Chercheve (Fra) I Win Jappeloup 0-53,58
13º Romain Jucker (Sui) Hermyne 0-53,64
14º Yves Vilain (Bel) Nidel Du Marais 0-54,24
15º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hune Daudaie 0-54,6
16º Marie Edgar (Gbr) Vallenthieno 0-55,73
17º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Kartoffel de Meia Lua 0-55,77
  Qabil Ambak (Mas) Camelia 0-55,77
19º Fabrice Humbert (Fra) Galypso Du Levant 0-56,92
20º John Aimee (Gbr) Atom 0-57,65
21º Sophie Moser (Sui) Pensylvania 0-57,77
22º Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Diane Du Landey 0-58,48
23º Jane Richard (Sui) Good Life D'Elle 0-60,53
24º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Ungaro II 0-62,55
25º Jacques Bonnet (Fra ) Kelcosto Du Banney 0-63,75
26º Pierre Antoine Henault (Fra ) Indigo Des Grez 0-64,63
27º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Royal 0-65,16
28º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Coro Piano K 0-65,18
29º John Popely (Gbr) Noberina 0-65,87
30º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Junior De L'epine 0-66,53
31º Sebastien Batillat (Fra) Joker Des Etisses 1-68,39
32º Mathilde Naudin (Fra) Harley 1-68,46
33º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Merva Des Hayettes 1-69
34º Julien Champailler (Fra) Patty 1-69,28
35º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Janou 1-70,33
36º Frederic Lagrange (Fra) Sheba 4-49,04
37º Laurent Fava (Fra) Claydons Cilla 4-49,71
38º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Illusion D'Amour 4-51,84
39º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Es Tu La 4-52,2
40º Gregoire Lebon (Fra) Garibaldi Roc 4-52,68
41º Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Resistencia 4-52,99
42º Max Thirouin (Fra) Jingle De Larrue 4-55,15
43º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Helodee La Carte 4-55,33
44º Jean Francois Neuez (Fra) Joliette De Vauberon 4-56,87
45º Olivier Choupay (Fra) Enjeu Des Andreide 4-57,12
46º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Igor De L'if 4-57,78
47º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 4-58,2
48º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Isara 4-58,24
49º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Hombeline De L'etang 4-59,16
50º Bertrand Darier (Sui) Oubertha 4-61,68
51º Sandra Chapus (Fra) Faon Des Halles 4-62,13
52º Dominique Guichard (Fra) Indigo Du Berry 4-62,67
53º Charlene Homond (Fra) Influx Du Prieure 4-63,91
54º Eric Dumont (Fra) Horizon De La Vallee 4-64,2
55º Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) J'm'en Balance 4-65
56º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Darcolino 9 4-65,4
57º Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Wanahorse 4-79,62
58º Neal Fearon (Irl) Cashmere 5-67,61
59º Pierre Breton (Fra) Gamin De Raon 5-67,69
60º Jonathan Mathe (Fra) Idalgo D'emra 5-68,16
61º Reynald Angot (Fra) Harlay l'Echenau 8-51,28
62º Aurelie Petipas (Fra) Fort De Caverie 8-54,25
63º Pierre Guichard (Fra) Idylle Du Breil 8-63,38
64º Charlotte Gastaldi (Fra) Harmonie Vesquerie 8-63,46
65º Mickael Patour (Fra) Java De Carolles 8-64,59
66º Monika Dattler (Bra) Flash De River 9-67,07
67º Hirotaka Kameda (Jap) Newton De La Tour 9-69,02
68º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Illico De Felix 12-56,17
69º Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Aber Hallo Marionnaud 12-58,25
70º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Happy Du Reverdy 12-66,08
71º Mathieu Perre (Fra) Kiwi Des Bruyeres 13-67,22
72º Virginie Marce (Fra) Irka De Baugy 14-73,66
73º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Keaton De La Besace 16-57,57
74º Stephane Delaveau (Fra ) Joker Du Banney 16-79,77
75º Christophe Bouedec (Fra) Jordy Des Monceaux 19-76,7
76º Laurence De Dampierre (Fra) Jade D'emeraude 21-85,11
77º Alexandra Rantet (Fra) Foehn De St Pierre E
  Patrick Carre Pistollet (Fra ) Dany de L'Etang E
  Lionel Aboudaram (Fra) Hozire De Lyons E
  Bernard Schotsmans (Fra) Winning Salut E
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Superman Des Jonquieres E
  Julien Daunat (Fra) Fakir De Kreisker E
  Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Ganeca Merueireia E
  Prueba Nº02.1,35 m. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Attila 0/0-20,55
Jacques Bonnet (Fra ) Etincelle De Moens 0/0-20,65
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Haria des Chaines 0/0-21,25
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Eagle du Bobois 0/0-21,55
Reynald Angot (Fra) Gin Tonic Star 0/0-21,95
Frederic Busquet (Fra) Heria D'orion 0/0-22,11
Olivier Desutter (Fra) Mic Mac Du Dieu Demon 0/0-22,20
Regis Villain (Fra) Fidame Pierreville 0/0-22,52
Yves Vilain (Bel) Unika Vt Bosch 0/0-22,93
10º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0/0-23,11
11º Damien Plume (Bel) The Snowy River Pracht 0/0-23,39
12º Julien Daunat (Fra) Jivaro De Bacon 0/0-24,75
13º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus 0/0-25,79
14º Patrick Carre Pistollet (Fra ) Sintex 0/0-25,91
15º Olivier Robert (Fra) Incas De L'oasis 0/0-26,30
16º Charlotte Gastaldi (Fra) Something Speciale 0/0-26,38
17º Frederic Lagrange (Fra) Hultane du Levant 0/1-29,95
18º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Obalia Jpp 0/1-31,43
19º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 0/4-20,56
21º Philippe Putallaz (Sui ) Pasca B 0/4-21,44
22º Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) Hachelem 0/4-22,05
23º Sebastien Batillat (Fra) Furka du Mont 0/4-22,74
24º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Fan Fan Du Silly 0/4-24,52
25º Alexandra Rantet (Fra) Amour du Moulin 0/4-25,05
26º John Popely (Gbr) Moschino 0/4-25,42
27º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Raport 0/4-25,62
28º Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Indigo Des Cabanes 0/4-26,35
29º Max Thirouin (Fra) Ideal De La Vallee 0/8-24,30
30º Chira Wilde (Ger) Mounten Clover 0/8-24,53
31º John Aimee (Gbr) Lominard L 0/8-24,61
32º Virginie Marce (Fra) Thermidor De Meia Lua 0/8-26,07
33º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 0/12-23,66
34º Frederic Moulin (Fra) Diamant Derampan 0/12-27,23
35º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Qwintus 0/18-51,03
36º Bernard Schotsmans (Fra) Nostradamus Bois Madame 0/50
37º Marie Edgar (Gbr) Orlando 1
38º Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Kadelle De Bremoy 2
39º Joelle Blanc (Fra) Odino 4
  Pierre Breton (Fra) Filou De Ligescour 4
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sócrates 4
  Mathieu Perre (Fra) Dryska De Fontenis 4
  Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Honnie 4
  Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere 4
  Francisco Guedes (Por) Leon Lb 4
  Julien Champailler (Fra) Havane Bleus 4
  Antoine Katz (Fra) Elan Du Logis 4
  Cindy Chercheve (Fra) Dragee Verte 4
  Jane Richard (Sui) Jalla de Gaverie 4
  Isabelle Baillet (Fra) King 4
51º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Il Est De L'isle 5
52º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 6
  Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lord Cavalier 6
  Pierre Antoine Henault (Fra ) Isis Du Lys 6
55º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Guard De L'echenau 7
56º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Idem De B'neville 8
  Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Gamba De Couvrigny 8
  Pascale Wittmer ( Fra ) Matcho 8
  Eric Dumont (Fra) Havane De Joyeuse 8
  Walter Lapertot (Fra) Irtille Diable 8
61º Nial Talbot (Irl) Fancy Brown 9
  Neal Fearon (Irl) Wild Cat Clover King 9
63º Bertrand Darier (Sui) Havane De Talma 11
64º Stephane Delaveau (Fra ) Hispide de Semilly 12
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Ak Et K Pasolini 12
  Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Jaina Des Etisses 12
67º Pierre Guichard (Fra) Joker Des Varennes 13
68º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Joal De Madame 15
69º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Opium Metodo R
  Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hello De Dampierre R
  Philippe Frequelin (Fra) Costellazione Del Crati R
  Olivier Choupay (Fra) Geromine De Gorgon R
  Romain Jucker (Sui) Smokey Longesome B R
  Jean Manuel Rozan (Fra) Sindbad 43 R
  Prueba Nº04. 1,30 m. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nial Talbot (Irl) Hobby Du Trimbolot 0/0-27
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Guard De L'echenau 0/0-27,2
Sebastien Batillat (Fra) Furka du Mont 0/0-27,65
Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) J'm'en Balance 0/0-28,36
Cindy Chercheve (Fra) I Win Jappeloup 0/0-28,55
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Frisomat Golden Drum 0/0-29,1
Jean Francois Neuez (Fra) Joliette De Vauberon 0/0-29,19
Olivier Guillon (Fra) Jarum Du Val Tibermont 0/0-29,51
Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 0/0-29,84
10º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 0/0-30,12
11º Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Indigo Des Cabanes 0/0-30,27
12º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hello De Dampierre 0/0-30,99
13º John Aimee (Gbr) Lominard L 0/0-31,33
14º Mathilde Naudin (Fra) Harley 0/0-32,1
15º Jacques Bonnet (Fra ) Kelcosto Du Banney 0/0-33,37
16º Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Diane Du Landey 0/0-33,88
17º Bertrand Darier (Sui) Leika Xv 0/0-34,85
18º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Royal 0/1-36,72
19º Philippe Putallaz (Sui ) Maastricht D 0/4-25,43
20º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Haria des Chaines 0/4-25,69
21º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Gavroch Des Chenes 0/4-26,62
22º Frederic Lagrange (Fra) Sheba 0/4-26,84
23º Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Gordon de la Loge 0/4-27,12
24º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0/4-27,83
25º Max Thirouin (Fra) Ideal De La Vallee 0/4-28,66
26º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Junior De L'epine 0/4-29,83
27º Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Helodee La Carte 0/4-30,2
28º John Popely (Gbr) Moschino 0/4-30,95
29º Stephane Delaveau (Fra ) Joker Du Banney 0/4-33,67
30º Frederic Moulin (Fra) Diamant Derampan 0/4-34,71
31º Sebastien Batillat (Fra) Joker Des Etisses 0/5-37,01
32º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Gamba De Couvrigny 0/8-26,06
33º Romain Jucker (Sui) Hermyne 0/8-30,05
34º Neal Fearon (Irl) Cashmere 0/8-31,51
35º Alexandra Rantet (Fra) Foehn De St Pierre 0/13-37,78
36º Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Wanahorse 1
  John Popely (Gbr) Noberina 1
38º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Jaina Des Etisses 4
  Katie Prudent Monahan (Fra) Kadelle De Bremoy 4
  Regis Villain (Fra) Guelvia 4
  Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Es Tu La 4
  Sophie Moser (Sui) Pensylvania 4
  Eric Dumont (Fra) Horizon De La Vallee 4
  Charlotte Gastaldi (Fra) Khan Des Grez 4
  Julien Champailler (Fra) Patty 4
  Patrick Carre Pistollet (Fra ) Dany de L'Etang 4
  Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Illico De Felix 4
  Bernard Schotsmans (Fra) Winning Salut 4
  Marc Dilasser (Fra) Qwintus 4
50º Sophie Moser (Sui) Sommerby 5
  Pierre Antoine Henault (Fra ) Indigo Des Grez 5
52º Jane Richard (Sui) Good Life D'Elle 7
53º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Paricienne 8
  Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Ungaro II 8
  Jonathan Mathe (Fra) Idalgo D'emra 8
  Aurelie Petipas (Fra) Fort De Caverie 8
  Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Fan Fan Du Silly 8
  Mathieu Perre (Fra) Kiwi Des Bruyeres 8
  Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Hombeline De L'etang 8
  Pierre Breton (Fra) Filou De Ligescour 8
  Olivier Choupay (Fra) Enjeu Des Andreide 8
  Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Kartoffel de Meia Lua 8
63º Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Resistencia 10
64º Pierre Breton (Fra) Gamin De Raon 11
65º Mickael Patour (Fra) Java De Carolles 12
66º Max Thirouin (Fra) Jingle De Larrue 13
67º Charlotte Casiraghi (Mon) Aber Hallo Marionnaud 14
68º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Keaton De La Besace 16
  Pierre Guichard (Fra) Joker Des Varennes 16
70º Virginie Marce (Fra) Irka De Baugy 19
  Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Coro Piano K 19
72º Pascale Wittmer ( Fra ) Matcho 25
73º Pierre Guichard (Fra) Idylle Du Breil E
  Marie Edgar (Gbr) Vallenthieno E
  Bertrand Darier (Sui) Oubertha E
  Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Darcolino 9 E
  Philippe Frequelin (Fra) Fee De La Sapaie E
78º Walter Lapertot (Fra) Irtille Diable R
  Monika Dattler (Bra) Flash De River R
  Laurence De Dampierre (Fra) Jade D'emeraude R
  Lionel Aboudaram (Fra) Hozire De Lyons R
  Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Ganeca Merueireia R
  Julien Daunat (Fra) Fakir De Kreisker R
  Dominique Guichard (Fra) Indigo Du Berry R
  Christophe Bouedec (Fra) Jordy Des Monceaux R
  Prueba Nº05. 1,35 m.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Putallaz (Sui ) Pasca B 0-31,38
Neal Fearon (Irl) Wild Cat Clover King 0-32,50
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Frisomat Nelke 0-32,53
Alexandra Rantet (Fra) Amour du Moulin 0-32,63
Pascale Wittmer ( Fra ) Maronando W 0-33,21
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Senna van Paemel 0-33,32
Philippe Putallaz (Sui ) Lamie 0-34,23
Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) New York 0-34,91
Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Ebene 0-35,26
10º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sócrates 0-35,99
11º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Raport 0-36,50
12º Jacques Bonnet (Fra ) Gracieux Ardent 0-37,53
13º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Ujor Van Geinsteinde 0-38,97
14º Charlene Homond (Fra) Influx Du Prieure 0-39,14
15º Jane Richard (Sui) Mr Waterloo 0-39,44
16º Charlotte Gastaldi (Fra) Something Speciale 1-41,22
17º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 4-30,01
18º Stephane Delaveau (Fra ) Hispidedesemilly Boismarg 4-30,08
19º Jacques Bonnet (Fra ) Etincelle De Moens 4-30,65
20º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Rodney 4-30,66
21º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Merva Des Hayettes 4-31,28
22º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Merveille De Muze 4-32,99
23º Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) Helico Of Lulu 4-33,05
24º Bruno Selva (Fra) Fleur De Fontaine 4-34,37
25º Chira Wilde (Ger) Mounten Clover 4-34,81
26º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Stella VIII 4-35,45
27º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 4-36,41
28º Eric Dumont (Fra) Havane De Joyeuse 4-37,32
29º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Happy Du Reverdy 4-37,54
30º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Pasolini 4-38,15
31º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Bretzel 4-38,90
  Prueba Nº07. 1,30 m. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reynald Angot (Fra) Harlay l'Echenau 0/0-36,44
Katie Monahan Prudent (Usa) Flash Varennes 0/0-36,60
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Roy 0/0-36,88
Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) J'm'en Balance 0/0-37,10
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hello De Dampierre 0/0-39,70
Eric Dumont (Fra) Havane De Joyeuse 0/0-41,16
Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Royal 0/0-44,24
Jane Richard (Sui) Good Life D'Elle 0/0-44,33
Sophie Pellerey (Fra) Ganeca Merueireia 0/0-45,06
10º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Coro Piano K 0/0-46,92
11º Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Own Town 0/4-34,68
12º Jean Francois Neuez (Fra) Joliette De Vauberon 0/4-35,60
13º Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Gavroch Des Chenes 0/4-38,24
14º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Paricienne 0/4-38,40
15º Charlotte Leoni (Fra) Olympia 0/4-38,56
16º Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Melana 0/4-39,23
17º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Ungaro II 0/4-41,49
18º Marie Edgar (Gbr) Vallenthieno 0/4-44,60
19º Pierre Guichard (Fra) Idylle Du Breil 0/4-45,55
20º Philippe Putallaz (Sui ) Maastricht D 0/8-35,83
21º Charlotte Gastaldi (Fra) Khan Des Grez 0/8-41,47
22º Joelle Blanc (Fra) Odino 0/8-41,60
23º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Atila 0/10-53,74
24º Neal Fearon (Irl) Cashmere 0/11-50,68
25º John Aimee (Gbr) Lominard L 0/12-44,57
26º Romain Jucker (Sui) Hermyne 0/12-51,11
27º Mathieu Billot (Fra) Igor De L'if 0/19-54,08
28º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Qwintus 0/25-68,62
29º Cindy Chercheve (Fra) I Win Jappeloup 0/E
30º Jacques Bonnet (Fra ) Kelcosto Du Banney 0/E
31º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Illico De Felix 4-61,45
32º Aurelie Petipas (Fra) Fort De Caverie 4-61,85
33º Philippe Frequelin (Fra) Fee De La Sapaie 4-61,93
34º Max Thirouin (Fra) Ideal De La Vallee 4-62,35
35º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Il Est De L'isle 4-62,61
36º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Frisomat Golden Drum 4-63,80
37º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Joal De Madame 4-64,23
38º John Popely (Gbr) Noberina 4-64,36
39º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Es Tu La 4-64,53
40º Sandra Chapus (Fra) Faon Des Halles 4-64,94
41º Qabil Ambak (Mas) Camelia 4-66,23
42º Sebastien Batillat (Fra) Joker Des Etisses 4-67,67
43º Julien Champailler (Fra) Patty 4-67,70
44º Pierre Antoine Henault (Fra ) Indigo Des Grez 4-68,87
45º Nial Talbot (Irl) Hobby Du Trimbolot 4-72,08
46º Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Diane Du Landey 6-78,87
47º Frederic Lagrange (Fra) Sheba 8-57,30
48º Olivier Choupay (Fra) Enjeu Des Andreide 8-60,75
49º Gregoire Lebon (Fra) Garibaldi Roc 8-62,62
50º Miguel Faria (Por) Kartoffel de Meia Lua 8-64,45
51º Antoine Katz (Fra) Elan Du Logis 8-65,77
52º Mathieu Perre (Fra) Dryska De Fontenis 8-66,33
53º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Meautry's Darcolino 9 8-66,98
54º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Junior De L'epine 8-67,08
55º Virginie Marce (Fra) Thermidor De Meia Lua 8-68,06
56º Laurence De Dampierre (Fra) Jade D'emeraude 12-46,28
57º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Hombeline De L'etang 12-57,57
58º Mickael Patour (Fra) Java De Carolles 12-64,53
59º Hirotaka Kameda (Jap) Newton De La Tour 12-66,13
60º Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) ABC Resistencia 12-69,86
61º Bertrand Darier (Sui) Oubertha 16-62,79
62º Yves Vilain (Bel) Nidel Du Marais 20-63,87
63º Sophie Moser (Sui) Sommerby 20-64,58
64º Stephane Delaveau (Fra ) Joker Du Banney 20-65,15
65º Patrick Carre Pistollet (Fra ) Dany de L'Etang R
  Alexandra Rantet (Fra) Foehn De St Pierre E
  Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Helodee La Carte E
  Christophe Bouedec (Fra) Jordy Des Monceaux E
  Pierre Breton (Fra) Gamin De Raon E
  Juliette Faligot (Fra) Keaton De La Besace E
  Frederique Fabre Delbos (Sui) Gordon de la Loge R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Isara R
  Prueba Nº08. 1,35 m. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) Hachelem 0/0-40,39
Frederic Lagrange (Fra) Joy De Talma 0/0-41,15
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lord Cavalier 0/0-41,29
Marc Dilasser (Fra) Happy Du Reverdy 0/0-41,55
Philippe Rozier (Fra) Ideal De Prissey 0/0-42,57
Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Ujor Van Geinsteinde 0/4-41,31
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Haria des Chaines 0/8-39,07
Jessy Putallaz (Sui) Gamba De Couvrigny 4-61,45
Jerome Debas Montagner (Fra) Hanica De La Vigne 4-62,72
10º Sophie Moser (Sui) Pensylvania 4-64,39
11º Alexandra Rantet (Fra) Cesar De L'herbage 4-65,06
12º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Raport 4-65,54
13º Francisco Guedes (Por) Cosmos 4-66,49
14º Pascale Wittmer ( Fra ) Haute Claire 4-66,50
16º Pierre Breton (Fra) Filou De Ligescour 4-68,73
17º Nial Talbot (Irl) Fancy Brown 4-69,01
18º Jacques Bonnet (Fra ) Etincelle De Moens 4-69,58
19º Reynald Angot (Fra) Gin Tonic Star 4-70,77
20º Romain Jucker (Sui) Smokey Longesome B 8-61,84
21º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Fan Fan Du Silly 8-64,81
23º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iqbal Des Hayettes 8-67,39
24º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) K Pasolini 8-67,44
25º Neal Fearon (Irl) Wild Cat Clover King 8-67,65
26º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Honnie 12-62,32
27º Regis Villain (Fra) Guelvia 12-65,35
28º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Jarum Du Val Tibermont 12-67,31
29º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Rodney 12-68,23
30º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Merveille De Muze 12-68,60
31º John Aimee (Gbr) Atom 12-69,69
32º Yves Vilain (Bel) Unika Vt Bosch 12-70,74
33º Frederic Busquet (Fra) Heria D'orion 13-72,08
34º Fabrice Humbert (Fra) Galypso Du Levant 14-77,63
35º Nina Fagerstrom (Fin) Lars Nl 14-79,47
36º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Felix de Vialonne 16-55,53
37º Frederic Moulin (Fra) Diamant Derampan 16-63,38
38º Laurent Fava (Fra) Claydons Cilla 16-64,55
39º Jonathan Mathe (Fra) Idalgo D'emra 16-64,78
40º Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Indigo Des Cabanes 16-67,15
41º John Popely (Gbr) Moschino 16-67,46
42º Isabelle Baillet (Fra) King 20-67,32
43º Philippe Putallaz (Sui ) Pasca B 23-80,33
44º Julien Daunat (Fra) Jivaro De Bacon 23-83,09
45º Pierre Jarry (Fra) Hune Daudaie R
  Sebastien Batillat (Fra) Furka du Mont R
  Sonia Finquel (Isr) Comtess R R
  Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Jaina Des Etisses E
  Stephane Delaveau (Fra ) Hispide de Semilly R
  Walter Lapertot (Fra) Janou R
  Charlotte Gastaldi (Fra) Something Speciale R
  Bertrand Darier (Sui) Leika Xv R
  Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sócrates R
  Qabil Ambak (Mas) Opium Metodo E
  Prueba Nº09. Gran Premio. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Regis Villain (Fra) Fidame Pierreville 0/0-39,49
Stephane Delaveau (Fra ) How Many Nouvolieu 0/0-41,53
Virginie Couperie Clerc (Fra) Cásar 0/4-44,68
Frederique Fabre (Fra) New York 0/5-48,19
Pierre Jarry (Fra) Iónico 0/8-40,94
Pierre Antoine Henault (Fra ) Isis Du Lys 0/14-49,10
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Merva Des Hayettes 4-64,56
Mathieu Billot (Fra) Eagle du Bobois 4-65,05
Roger-Yves Bost (Fra) Inquitomea 4-66,96
11º Frederic Lagrange (Fra) Hultane du Levant 4-68,23
12º Sebastian Pellon Maison (Arg) Gypsy De Bacon 4-69,20
13º Stephane Lafouge (Fra) Gabelou des Ores 4-69,53
14º Jacques Bonnet (Fra ) Gracieux Ardent 4-70,18
15º Patrick Carre (Fra) Sintex 4-71,47
16º Olivier Desutter (Fra) Mic Mac Du Dieu Demon 4-71,58
17º Eric Dumont (Fra) Horizon De La Vallee 4-71,84
18º Jose Larocca (Arg) Son of Marco 4-72,07
19º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Grace Du Samsso 4-72,30
20º Guillaume Batillat (Fra) Fan De St Gatien 8-66,34
21º Olivier Choupay (Fra) Geromine De Gorgon 8-66,47
22º Marc Dilasser (Fra) Galinetedeperhet 8-67,50
24º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 8-68,20
25º John Popely (Gbr) Prinses Z 8-69,19
26º Anne Sophie Godart (Fra) Ifor Williams Vans 8-70,43
27º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Stella VIII 8-70,53
28º Pascale Wittmer ( Fra ) Maronando W 8-71,74
29º Gilbert de Roock (Bel) Obalia Jpp 8-72,02
30º Sonia Finquel (Isr) Veredus 8-72,59
32º Reynald Angot (Fra) Jarnac 8-73,96
33º Olivier Guillon (Fra) Ionesco De Brekka 8-75,95
34º Juliette Faligot (Fra) Hezer De Breotiere 9-78,85
35º Philippe Frequelin (Fra) Costellazione Del Crati 12-64,95
36º Gregoire Lebon (Fra) Havane D'espoir 12-66,58
37º Max Thirouin (Fra) Hurioca 12-67,09
38º Bruno Selva (Fra) Fleur De Fontaine 12-67,15
39º Cindy Chercheve (Fra) Dragee Verte 12-71,11
40º Virginie Marce (Fra) Elan de Rampan 12-71,29
41º Charlotte Gastaldi (Fra) Harmonie Vesquerie 12-71,54
42º Katie Monahan Prudent (Usa) Lavaletta 12-73,39
43º Sebastien Batillat (Fra) Ircos Des Etisses 14-82,67
44º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Frisomat Nelke 16-65,72
45º Edouard De Rothschild (Isr) Ikarus B 3 16-70,47
46º Caroline Nicolas (Fra) Lidameir 16-74,07
47º Olivier Jouanneteau (Fra) Helico Of Lulu 16-76,70
48º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Rizar 18-82,83
49º Julien Daunat (Fra) Histrion du Serein 19-88,62
50º Francisco Guedes (Por) Leon Lb 20-64,93
51º Miguel Faria Leal (Por) Fee Des Pourprains 20-73,81
52º Carolina Godoy De Calvo (Ven) Papillón 20-92,02
53º Chira Wilde (Ger) Mounten Clover 25-79,43
54º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Eolisco Marionnaud 28-69,18
55º Yves Vilain (Bel) Cesar Des Fontenis R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Senna van Paemel E
  Neal Fearon (Irl) Karante R
  Jane Richard (Sui) Mr Waterloo E
  Philippe Putallaz (Sui ) Lamie E
  Valentine Pozzo Di Borgo (Fra) Exception Du Gonge R
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Incas De L'oasis R
  Bernard Schotsmans (Fra) Winning Salut E
  Frederic Busquet (Fra) Olando E
  Julien Champailler (Fra) Havane Bleus R
  Isabelle Baillet (Fra) Ebene R
  Jean Charles Grandmontagne (Fra ) Indy Boy Ii E
  Walter Lapertot (Fra) Granit Platiere R
  Alexandra Rantet (Fra) Amour du Moulin E
  Mathilde Naudin (Fra) Sir William II R
  Charlene Homond (Fra) Influx Du Prieure E