Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/12/2004
CSI-W Ginebra, Suiza

Jornadas -

  Prueba N01.1,35 m. A2 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Maastricht D 0-51,85
Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 0-51,97
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 0-54,57
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 0-54,64
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 0-56,69
Rolf-Gran Bengtsson (Sue) Up to Date VH Geelhof 0-57,89
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lord Cavalier 0-59,63
Herve Favre (Sui) Wellington VIII CH 0-60,23
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 0-65,13
10º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Marome 0-66,65
11º Antonis Petris (Gre) Non Plus Ultra 0-67,09
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corranda PMS 0-68,37
13º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Equinoxe du Morin 0-68,45
14º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cartier 0-71,61
15º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0-72,93
16º Katie Monahan-Prudent (Fra) Olanta 0-73,57
17º Maryline Vorpe (Sui) Celina II 0-74,17
18º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 1-76,95
19º Otto Becker (Ale) Lando 1-77,38
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orchidee B 1-78,37
21º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 1-79,35
22º James Davenport (Gbr) Florie du Moulin 1-79,86
23º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kira III 2-80,70
24º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Andiamo Z 2-81,80
25º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 2-82,21
26º Beat Mndli (Sui) Indigo IX 2-82,83
27º Jan Tops (Hol) GrandeDameZ 2-82,97
28º Michel Hecart (Fra) Kannan 3-84,04
29º Gerco Schrder (Hol) Lanapoule 3-85,44
30º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 3-86,92
31º Willi Melliger (Sui) Scutt 4-53,50
32º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Attila 4-55,17
33º Tina Lund (Din) True Star 4-61,09
34º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Omonde 4-61,49
35º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Franky 4-65,37
36º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Numero Uno 4-65,85
37º Viviane Auberson (Sui) Reichsgraf 4-67,57
38º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 4-70,48
39º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 4-72,49
40º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 4-72,53
41º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 4-89,29
42º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cster 4-90,39
43º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Chatwin 5-77,06
44º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 6-80,51
45º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 6-81,06
46º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Felin Pierreville 8-65,33
47º Antn Martn Bauer (Aut) Coconut Kiss 8-65,49
48º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 8-68,69
49º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Domani 9-76,79
50º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fighting Alpha 9-78,64
51º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Man 11-87,61
52º Marion Hughes (Irl) O'jessie R
  Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Stella R
  Prueba N02. 1,45 m. AM5 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 0/0-29,40
Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 0/0-29,49
Katie Monahan-Prudent (Fra) Pedro 0/0-29,97
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Idylle Du Thot 0/0-30,05
Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Querly Chin 0/0-31,37
  Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 0/0-31,37
Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo v. Schlsslihof 0/0-31,53
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 0/0-31,55
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0/0-32,01
10º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 0/0-32,29
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Pershing 0/0-32,41
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Zeno 0/0-32,76
13º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 0/0-32,93
14º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 0/0-33,45
15º Maryline Vorpe (Sui) Mercure Du Chable CH 0/0-35,56
16º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Campus 0/0-36,07
17º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 0/0-36,84
18º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Gibus De Monts 0/0-37,09
19º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Bioley 0/0-38,17
20º Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 0/0-41,05
21º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Carlot 3 0/0-41,82
22º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0/3-53,22
23º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 0/4-35,08
24º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 0/4-35,12
25º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 0/4-35,16
26º Tina Lund (Din) Andante 0/4-35,24
27º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Kenzo des Hottiers 0/4-35,74
28º Faye Schoch (Sui) Tequi D'i Ch 0/4-36,68
29º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 0/8-35,23
30º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L?Amie 0/8-37,57
31º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 0/8-37,93
32º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Stella 0/13-44,24
33º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 0/R
34º Beat Mndli (Sui) Principal 1
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Pinocchio 1
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 1
  Fabio Crotta (Sui) Madame Pompadour M 1
38º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 2
  Otto Becker (Ale) Cordina 2
  Gerco Schrder (Hol) Mnaco 2
  Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tornado R 2
42º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 4
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Escape 4
  Antonis Petris (Gre) Gredo la Davire 4
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St. Hubert 4
  Antn Martn Bauer (Aut) Pepperoni 4
47º Rolf-Gran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 8
  Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Equifoam 8
49º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quito De Luiz 15
  Prueba N03. 1,40 m. V/M 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Wango Ch 60,63
Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 62,09
Robert Smith (Gbr) River Side Glen 62,58
Michel Robert (Fra) Million 63,92
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 64,13
Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Maastricht D 64,2
Willi Melliger (Sui) Scutt 64,46
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Not Again 65,6
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 65,64
10º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 66,05
11º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 66,38
12º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Loriot XI CH 66,91
13º Antonis Petris (Gre) Pallas Button 66,93
14º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Gran Gest M 67,31
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 67,77
16º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Flic Flac 68,89
17º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Carlchen 73,45
18º Marion Hughes (Irl) O'jessie 74,45
19º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Iris Du Bourg 79,69
20º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Okidoki 79,93
21º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Kwikstaart 86,05
22º Tina Lund (Din) Lanthanid 87,69
23º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) First Samuel 88,82
24º James Davenport (Gbr) Lul 91,46
25º Rolf-Gran Bengtsson (Sue) Don Diego La Silla 94,13
26º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Qu Ser 96,84
27º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lord Cavalier 109,18
28º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Sigane van de Grundewald E
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) Whitney E
  Celine Stauffer (Sui) Lorifee Z E
31º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix R
  Prueba N04. Seis Barras 1. Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 0/0/0
  Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 0/0/0
Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 0/0/8
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 0/4
  Maryline Vorpe (Sui) Celina II 0/4
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 0/4
  Theo Muff (Sui) Cosima R 0/4
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kastello 0/8
  Katie Monahan-Prudent (Fra) Ludwig 0/8
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Escape 0/8
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 0/8
  Michel Hecart (Fra) Fucson de Granlieu 0/8
  Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Qerly Chin 0/8
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 0/8
15º Otto Becker (Ale) L?Espoir 4
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 4
  Antn Martn Bauer (Aut) Coconut Kiss 4
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fighting Alpha 4
19º Tina Lund (Din) True Star 8
  Herve Favre (Sui) Galopin du Milhac 8
  Prueba N05. 1,35 m. A2 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Etter (Sui) Zick Zack Dixie 0-54,09
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Primata 0-54,65
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Genesis IV CH 0-56,25
Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda v. Schlsslihof 0-56,74
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cassandra 0-57,33
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Aktion Pur 0-57,39
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Ideal Du Pichoux CH 0-57,68
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Narcossa Z 0-59,45
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 0-62,16
10º Viviane Auberson (Sui) Larix Ch 0-65,25
11º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 0-67,45
  Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jumping Du Rozel 0-67,45
13º Rolf-Gran Bengtsson (Sue) Quanta Costa 0-67,49
14º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0-68,97
15º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M 0-69,89
16º Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 0-75,09
17º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 4-55,57
18º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 4-57,24
19º Manfred Mller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH 4-59,57
20º Corinne Tanner (Sui) Galinka III CH 4-60,01
21º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Glory 4-61,73
22º Gerco Schrder (Hol) Grenoble 4-65,08
23º Faye Schoch (Sui) Malforin Fantasia Ch 4-65,73
24º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Flamme du Roset 4-66,96
25º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Jeunhome De Chignan Ch 4-66,97
26º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Filippo 4-67,29
27º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Felton 4-68,09
28º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Popcorn LCH 4-71,22
29º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Upsilon Vd Heffinck 4-72,04
30º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Castana 4-72,89
31º Beat Mndli (Sui) Back To Future 8-65,27
32º Martin Hfliger (Sui) Yaccarda Grande CH 13-92,83
33º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Make Believe 16-74,67
  Prueba N06. 6 aos. 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Franck Kutcher (Sui) Locorina GZ CH 0-62,62
Stephane Finger (Sui) Genesis Iii Ch 0-63,80
Melody Jaggi (Sui) Apparence CH 0-67,37
Franck Kutcher (Sui) Localitta GZ CH 4-56,04
Stephane Finger (Sui) Genella CH 4-63,91
Aline Charmillot (Sui) Calido's Lady CAC CH 4-71,69
Andrea Kuehne (Sui) Royal Crack CH 4-73,57
Joerg Roethlisberger (Sui) Petrus Des Planes Ch 4,75-78,15
Pascal Betschen (Sui) Silver III CH 8-60,41
10º Roger Umnus (Sui) Hombre CH 12-63,73
11º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Carmino CH E
  Prueba N07. 1,40 m.A2 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michel Robert (Fra) Million 0-50,46
Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L?Amie 0-50,81
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Idylle Du Thot 0-51,93
Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St. Hubert 0-52,56
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 0-53,97
Marion Hughes (Irl) O'jessie 0-54,03
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 0-56,44
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 0-56,53
Katie Monahan-Prudent (Fra) Olanta 0-58,05
10º Rolf-Gran Bengtsson (Sue) Up to Date VH Geelhof 0-58,97
11º Antonis Petris (Gre) Gredo la Davire 0-59,21
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Champion du Lys 0-59,68
13º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lord Cavalier 0-60,75
14º Beat Mndli (Sui) Checkers 0-62,58
15º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Gibus De Monts 0-63,08
16º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-63,95
17º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 0-70,24
18º Gerco Schrder (Hol) Lanapoule 1-72,41
19º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Carlot 3 1-73,08
20º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Rhani de Puuvil 4-52,54
21º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Escape 4-52,71
22º Peter Wylde (Usa) Felix Des Noues 4-53,89
23º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 4-55,01
24º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 4-57,85
25º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Felin Pierreville 4-58,01
26º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 4-58,57
27º Antn Martn Bauer (Aut) Coconut Kiss 4-60,73
28º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 4-61,33
29º Willi Melliger (Sui) L.B. Scutt 4-61,53
30º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Fighting Alpha 4-62,70
31º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Numero Uno 4-63,08
32º Tina Lund (Din) Lanthanid 4-63,65
33º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Domani 4-65,89
34º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 4-70,52
35º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 4-71,25
36º James Davenport (Gbr) Lul 6-76,63
37º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 8-62,13
38º Maryline Vorpe (Sui) Celina II 8-65,77
39º Viviane Auberson (Sui) Reichsgraf 9-75,54
40º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Marome 10-76,88
41º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Cartier Psg 11-81,2
42º Robert Smith (Gbr) River Side Glen 12-53,73
43º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Whitney 12-57,29
44º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Omonde 12-66,77
45º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Quito De Luiz 15-80,42
46º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Not Again 17-72,46
47º Herve Favre (Sui) Wellington VIII CH 18-93,42
48º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Kwikstaart E
49º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Qerly Chin R
  Prueba N09.1,55 m. Calif-W. A2 2. Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Campus 0-59,64
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Couleur Rubin 0-60,45
Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 0-60,67
Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 0-60,97
Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 0-61,29
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Anka 0-61,41
Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 0-61,49
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cster 0-61,53
Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 0-61,61
10º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 0-61,89
11º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 0-62,41
12º Peter Wylde (Usa) Pinocchio 0-62,46
13º Beat Mndli (Sui) Indigo IX 0-62,58
14º James Davenport (Gbr) Florie du Moulin 0-62,71
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Kannan 0-63,04
16º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Madame Pompadour M 0-65,52
17º Jan Tops (Hol) GrandeDameZ 0-65,53
18º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 0-66,25
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 0-67,21
20º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Sigane van de Grundewald 0-67,65
21º Gerco Schrder (Hol) Mnaco 0-68,25
22º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 4-59,97
23º Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 4-60,08
24º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Equinoxe du Morin 4-60,81
25º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 4-61,13
26º Rolf-Gran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 4-61,32
27º Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 4-61,65
28º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 4-62,28
29º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Andiamo Z 4-62,66
30º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 4-63,64
31º Faye Schoch (Sui) Tequi D'i Ch 4-64,13
32º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Chatwin 4-64,29
33º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 4-64,85
34º Tina Lund (Din) Andante 4-64,97
35º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 4-66,18
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 4-66,33
37º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Stella 4-67,04
38º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 5-70,80
39º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 6-73,87
40º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kira III 8-61,30
41º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 8-61,47
42º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corranda PMS 8-64,25
43º Otto Becker (Ale) Lando 8-64,76
44º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo v. Schlsslihof 8-64,94
45º Antonis Petris (Gre) Non Plus Ultra 8-67,13
46º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Bioley 9-69,82
47º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Stella 12-67,82
48º Antn Martn Bauer (Aut) Pepperoni 13-69,58
49º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Man 16-82,66
50º Katie Monahan-Prudent (Fra) Pedro E
  Prueba N10.6/7 aos. AM5 3. Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Catwalk 0/0-37,49
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Aktion Pur 0/0-37,84
Daniel Etter (Sui) Zick Zack Dixie 0/0-37,97
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Jericho de la Vie 0/0-38,45
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Filippo 0/0-38,55
Corinne Tanner (Sui) Galinka III CH 0/0-39,07
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cassandra 0/0-40,16
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Ideal Du Pichoux CH 0/0-40,81
Gerco Schrder (Hol) Grenoble 0/0-41,26
10º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Camiro 19 0/0-42,52
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Enorm 0/0-42,80
12º Rolf-Gran Bengtsson (Sue) Quanta Costa 0/0-43,37
13º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Castana 0/0-43,73
14º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Charmander 0/0-43,93
15º Martin Hfliger (Sui) Yaccarda Grande CH 0/0-44,73
16º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Jumping Du Rozel 0/0-46,77
17º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Popcorn LCH 0/4-39,76
18º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Primata 0/4-41,03
19º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Felton 0/4-42,20
20º Theo Muff (Sui) Karonda v. Schlsslihof 0/4-42,79
21º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Look at me M 0/4-45,21
22º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Narcossa Z 0/4-50,77
23º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Jeunhome De Chignan Ch 0/8-39,62
24º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Make Believe 0/8-41,78
25º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Glory 1
  Robert Smith (Gbr) Ronaldo 1
27º Beat Mndli (Sui) Back To Future 4
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Malforin Fantasia Ch 4
  Viviane Auberson (Sui) Larix Ch 4
  Manfred Mller (Sui) Cheenook's Boy CH 4
  Philippe Putallaz (Sui) Flamme du Roset 4
32º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Genesis IV CH 5
33º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Upsilon Vd Heffinck 8
  Prueba N11. Dif. Progresivas 3. Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kastello 44-44,40
Katie Monahan-Prudent (Fra) Pedro 44-45,18
Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 44-45,64
Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Not Again 44-45,87
Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Stella 44-46,45
Michel Hecart (Fra) That's Life 44-46,7
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corranda PMS 44-47,09
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) First Samuel 44-47,83
Tina Lund (Din) Andante 44-48,76
10º Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Stella 44-49,48
11º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 44-49,57
12º Beat Mndli (Sui) Checkers 44-49,62
13º Rolf-Gran Bengtsson (Sue) Don Diego La Silla 44-53,93
14º Willi Melliger (Sui) Lea C 44-55,32
15º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 44-57,82
16º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Champion du Lys 43-58,00
17º Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St. Hubert 42-49,38
18º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Franky 42-51,92
19º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Ecu de Mieukestelt 42-53,29
20º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 42-66,67
21º Michel Robert (Fra) Million 39-42,93
22º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 39-49,11
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 39-58,13
24º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Escape 38-53,61
25º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Kimoni du Chat Belle Vue 38-58,83
26º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 37-47,87
27º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Chatwin 37-54,89
28º Otto Becker (Ale) L?Espoir 37-56,51
29º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orchidee B 37-64,71
30º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Numero Uno 35-49,93
31º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 34-57,15
32º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L?Amie 32-44,35
33º Robert Smith (Gbr) River Side Glen 32-45,06
34º Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 32-47,51
35º Theo Muff (Sui) Cosima R 32-51,48
36º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Damhus Carlchen 32-55,22
37º James Davenport (Gbr) Lul 32-59,60
38º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Domani 31-52,38
39º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Iris Du Bourg 29-51,60
40º Mikael Forsten (Fin) Indira 25-45,15
41º Viviane Auberson (Sui) Reichsgraf 24-51,72
42º Antn Martn Bauer (Aut) Pepperoni E
43º Herve Favre (Sui) Galopin du Milhac R
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Marome R
  Prueba N12. 1,50 m. A2 3. Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 0-49,72
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Cool Man 0-50,41
Gerco Schrder (Hol) Lanapoule 0-50,72
Celine Stauffer (Sui) Felin Pierreville 0-55,04
Otto Becker (Ale) L?Espoir 0-56,60
Rutherford Latham (Esp) Guarana Champeix 0-63,60
Peter Wylde (Usa) Fein Cera 4-48,60
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Idylle Du Thot 4-52,40
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 4-53,82
10º Marion Hughes (Irl) Transmission 4-54,25
11º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L?Amie 4-57,41
12º Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Fun 4-58,29
13º Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Sigane van de Grundewald 4-58,73
14º Antn Martn Bauer (Aut) Coconut Kiss 4-59,89
15º Beat Mndli (Sui) Principal 4-63,08
16º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Collin 8-50,75
17º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 8-54,69
18º Faye Schoch (Sui) Tequi D'i Ch 8-55,53
19º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Bioley 8-58,25
20º Christina Liebherr (Sui) Cainby 8-58,66
21º Theo Muff (Sui) Con Spirito R 8-59,05
22º Michel Robert (Fra) Laura Hb 8-59,08
23º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Pershing 8-63,17
24º Katie Monahan-Prudent (Fra) Ludwig 10-69,74
25º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Qerly Chin 12-54,46
26º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Kilian 12-57,95
27º Herve Favre (Sui) Wellington VIII CH 13-65,50
28º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Escape 14-68,40
29º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Zeno 14-70,98
30º Fabio Crotta (Sui) Omonde 18-71,16
31º Tina Lund (Din) Lanthanid R
  Daniel Etter (Sui) Landjuweel St. Hubert R
  Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus R
  Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Kenzo des Hottiers R
  Antonis Petris (Gre) Gredo la Davire R
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Champion du Lys R
  Prueba N13. Final ""Top Ten"". Dos Mangas 3. Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum (Ale) Shutterfly 0-42,36
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Carlot 3 0-48,13
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Anka 4-42,16
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 5-52,77
Otto Becker (Ale) Lando 8-49,71
Toni Hassmann (Ale) Camirez B 12-45,65
Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 12-48,17
Robert Smith (Gbr) Kalusha 12-48,71
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 13-54,89
10º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Tornado R 15-60,50
  Prueba N14. 1,40 m.A2 4. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tina Lund (Din) Andante 0-51,05
Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) Brokers Rhani de Puuvil 0-52,73
Beat Grandjean (Sui) Kuno II 0-53,09
Antonis Petris (Gre) Non Plus Ultra 0-53,57
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corranda PMS 0-53,85
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conterno-Grande 0-54,41
James Davenport (Gbr) Lul 0-54,81
Antn Martn Bauer (Aut) Coconut Kiss 0-55,21
Katie Monahan-Prudent (Fra) Olanta 0-55,90
10º Olivier Bourqui (Sui) Franky 0-56,04
11º Dehlia Oeuvray (Sui) Lord Cavalier 0-57,37
12º Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Equinoxe du Morin 0-58,33
13º Philippe Putallaz (Sui) L?Amie 4-51,57
14º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Frimousset 4-52,74
15º Viviane Auberson (Sui) Reichsgraf 4-56,28
16º Pierre Kolly (Sui) Galopin du Bioley 4-57,21
17º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Jamaica VIII 4-57,53
18º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Sin Claire 4-57,65
19º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Escape 4-57,81
20º Theo Muff (Sui) Karondo v. Schlsslihof 4-58,61
21º Rolf-Gran Bengtsson (Sue) Don Diego La Silla 4-59,13
22º Herve Favre (Sui) Galopin du Milhac 4-61,12
23º Lars Nieberg (Ale) Flic Flac 4-63,84
24º Beat Mndli (Sui) Checkers 4-68,45
25º Markus Fuchs (Sui) Granie 5 6-76,18
26º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Rexito Z 8-53,99
27º Willi Melliger (Sui) Scutt 8-56,64
28º Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Okidoki 8-65,86
29º Ulrich Kirchhoff (Ukr) Kenzo des Hottiers 9-73,27
30º Giuseppe Rolli (Ita) Haida du Castillon 10-75,23
31º Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Loriot XI CH R
  Prueba N15. Gran Premio-W.AM5 4. Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Pessoa (Bra) Baloubet du Rouet 0/0-38,80
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cster 0/0-50,49
Robert Smith (Gbr) Marius Claudius 0/4-39,39
Marcus Ehning (Ale) For Pleasure 0/4-41,61
Rolf-Gran Bengtsson (Sue) Mac Kinley 0/4-41,90
Eugenie Angot (Fra) Cigale Du Taillis 0/4-42,04
Daniel Etter (Sui) Hermine D'auzay 0/4-42,68
Fabio Crotta (Sui) Madame Pompadour M 0/4-43,86
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Fleche Rouge 0/4-44,81
10º Toni Hassmann (Ale) Lolita H 0/8-42,76
11º Michel Hecart (Fra) Kannan 0/8-43,81
12º Michel Robert (Fra) Galet d'Auzay 4
  Christina Liebherr (Sui) No Mercy 4
  Gerco Schrder (Hol) Mnaco 4
  Ludger Beerbaum (Ale ) Gold Fever 4
  Otto Becker (Ale) Dobel's Cordina 4
  Gert-Jan Bruggink (Hol) Joel 4
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Montender 4
  Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Portofino 63 4
  Beat Grandjean (Sui) Riot Gun 4
  Lars Nieberg (Ale) Lucie 4
  Willi Melliger (Sui) Gold du Talus 4
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cantus 4
  Markus Fuchs (Sui) Tinka's Boy 4
25º Jean Marc Nicolas (Fra) Modesto 5
26º Ludo Philippaerts (Bel) Kira III 8
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Orchidee B 8
  Christophe Barbeau (Sui) Chatwin 8
  Beat Mndli (Sui) Indigo IX 8
30º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Galoubette Mondain 12
  Peter Wylde (Usa) Pinocchio 12
  Mikael Forsten (Fin) Melansa 12
  Jan Tops (Hol) GrandeDameZ 12
34º Tony Andre Hansen (Nor) E.T. Royal Volo 13
35º James Davenport (Gbr) Florie du Moulin 15
36º Celine Stauffer (Sui) Daloubet d'Evordes 16
  Emanuele Fiorelli (Ita) Gibus De Monts 16
38º Jean Claude Vangeenberghe (Ucr) Andiamo Z R