Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

04/06/2004
CSNB Can Caldés, Can Caldés

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. 0,60 metros. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laia Aubareda Ponita 0-ET
  Alfonso Möller Andrada Heidi Du Logis 0-ET
  Nina Fernandez Fochs Flipper 0-ET
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia Bicho 0-ET
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Fru-Fru E
  Paula Fernandez Fochs Flipper E
  Prueba Nº02. 0,80 metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gioia Cerbelli Heidi 0-69,3
Pol Mediña Gasull Crocus Des Landes 0-72,5
Laia Aubareda Misterio 0-80,69
Beatriz Viada Newton 0-81,38
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Guantánamo 4-80,73
Max Mercader Desojo Alegría 6-100,16
Sabine Ponk Ben-Hur E
  Marian Catalá Kevin E
  Prueba Nº03. Promoción. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Barbara Ostergren Curt Gigrant Ripart 0-69,18
Esther Roquet Puignero Principito 0-70,81
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Dickens 0-76,89
Susana Guindulain Lebreros Atila 0-77,09
Oliver Singleton Quifi 0-77,34
Aliette Mouroux Joice De Voguille 0-77,82
Sandra Burrull Llado Delcos 4-65,63
Eva Curto Galejade de Bouce 4-72,58
Pepon Piñana Sendros Forever 4-74,17
10º Kersty Archival ET 5-88,76
11º Kiko Cumellas Bello 8-71,97
12º Aliette Mouroux Lorette Du Valier 8-75,51
13º Jorge Campins Figueras Zairga 8-81,7
14º Boris Rogier Gallinette 8-113,88
15º David Crusat Wondelly 9-103,18
16º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Cacahuete 10-90,2
17º Joan E Baptista Fendey 11-95,87
18º Laura Domingo Torra Paco 70 17-132,54
19º Marian Catalá Sider E
  Oliver Singleton Aliance E
  Wesley Hoyt Singleton Fidor E
  Alex Mercader Desojo Priscila E
  Rosa Bonavia Abril Idefix Aventur E
  Prueba Nº04. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Nayomi 0-67,53
Santiago Do-Cal Jaumot Prime Time 0-67,84
Karine Laureau Galejade de Bouce 0-68,94
Silvia Van De Walle Haitz Bridge Town Clover 0-69,99
Hervé Duhaut Orlandos 0-70,42
Mariona Solano Vilarasau Tulipan 0-71,71
Nina Fernandez Furibond 0-73,8
Hervé Duhaut Han 0-75,75
Laura Roquet Puignero Esterhazy 0-76,34
10º Antonio Segovia Lizarazu 0-78,51
11º Anne Rapinat Granadine D`Avril 0-80,4
12º Oliver Singleton Carnee Z 0-81,09
13º Javier Arvizu Bacus De Pals 0-81,59
14º David Crusat Telma 0-81,6
15º David Crusat Daikira 0-84,68
16º Oliver Singleton Oyster 1-86,68
17º Carla Möller Andrada Dame de la Rose 4-65,42
18º Robert Pons Sole Diablo Zaga 4-67,12
19º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Caroline 4-68,79
20º Raquel Guindulain Lebreros Centauro 4-70,34
21º Joan Esteve Batista Nepal 4-71,5
22º Silvia Cristóbal Glen Twiggy 4-72,03
23º Nacho Do-Cal Jaumot Kosima 4-72,78
24º Jordi Sardà Goonie 4-75,51
25º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 4-77,69
26º Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo 4-81,49
27º Claudia Piñana Sendros Browm Sugar 8-67,15
28º Maria Chiner Badell Patrik 8-73,47
29º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapi 10-91,89
30º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Icare du Nil 11-96,89
31º Jordi Galbany Durán Raetana 12-70,13
32º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 14-109,49
33º Estrat Mateu Hito 21-121,34
34º Sofia Campins Daurella Holanda E
  Ronald García Nonell Diane de Rochefort E
  Marina Martínez Orient E
  Alicia Recio Frico LB E
  Jordi Galbany Durán Rayo R
  Prueba Nº05. G/IV. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ranja 0/0-36,56
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Yoga 0/0-39,95
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Genie De Brene 0/0-40,01
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Omega 0/0-40,53
Alex Soriano Filou De Press 0/0-40,77
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 0/0-42,14
Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss me 0/0-45,27
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire 0/1-55,57
Pep Costa Aguilar Taragon P 0/4-37,96
10º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Galant de Ravalet 0/4-44,21
11º Paz Delas Pascual High Five 0/4-44,84
12º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 0/4-47,68
13º Hervé Duhaut Havane de Beausse 0/6-56,92
14º Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 0/12-62,56
15º Sol Daurella Comadran Karaci 0/23-73,55
16º Pep Costa Aguilar Future Flight 0/E
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Space 1
18º Román Gil Cáceres Jaloucine 1
19º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 1
20º Raquel Gatell Iso Inland Du Lilas 1
21º David Crusat Genus 2
22º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 2
23º Karine Laureau Felicite III 4
24º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 4
25º Laura Roquet Puignero Lord Puig Roc 4
26º Bruno Lopez Terrats Obriela 4
27º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Mostara 4
28º Margaret Mollet Eggli Landmaedel 4
29º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Jasminie 4
30º Hervé Duhaut Kila 4
31º Leonor Rotllant Swiss Love 5
32º Sofia Campins Cyrano de Chiry 5
33º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jaliuska 6
34º Ainara Recondo Lindos 6
35º Imma Roquet Autonell Razy Del Masset 6
36º Enrique Almarán Nogo 8
37º Diana Catalan Nielsen Venus 8
38º Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers 8
39º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Naranta 8
40º Sofia Campins Hermes De La Horse 9
41º Sofia Campins Yucatán 11
42º Claudia Piñana Sendros Hh Ortelo 12
43º Valentin Sabate Martorell Prometheus 12
44º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 12
45º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 13
46º Claire Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 13
47º Jaime Astiz Alonso Dubay 14
48º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 19
49º Beatriz Ródenas Esther de la Tour E
  Raquel Gatell Iso Hortensia Jack E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Honey E
  Barbara Simón Riera Kaimbo Da Capella E
  David Crusat King E
  Prueba Nº06. G/III. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alex Soriano Blue Note 0/0-29
Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribot 0/0-29,09
Ignacio Pagola Marín Cooldght Mist 0/0-30,44
Iñigo Jiménez Segu Pontiac 0/0-30,8
Oliver Singleton Polytor 0/0-31
Gonzalo Cardona No LImit 0/0-31,68
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Rancho 0/0-31,87
Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 0/0-37
Pedro Pons Morente Toyota Ipso D'ez 0/0-37,53
10º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brug 0/0-40,47
11º Estrat Mateu Just Do It 0/0-43,98
12º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 0/0-44,77
13º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Hawai 0/4-33,15
14º Beatriz Yoldi Sampere Folisco Moussure 0/4-33,46
15º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 0/4-33,91
16º Sol Daurella Comadran Carina XXXVII CH 0/4-35,77
17º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Wales Whisper 0/5-45,35
18º Leonor Rotllant Quinta 0/6-51,11
19º Oliver Singleton Quanta Costa 0/8-33,79
20º Peter Volgelsanger Safari 0/E
21º Ainara Recondo Chic'Sol 4-ET
22º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Melchior 4-ET
23º Oliver Singleton Daisy 6-78,42
24º Román Gil Cáceres Tessar 8-ET
25º Alex Soriano Istambul des Lyons 9-72,26
26º Hervé Duhaut El Penord D?Usseau 9-90,96
  Prueba Nº07. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Libera 0-61,6
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0-63,5
Margaret Mollet Eggli Umusine 0-69,52
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Milada 0-70,84
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 0-72,9
Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 0-77,07
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Havane du Meix 0-78,33
Oliver Singleton Rainiero 0-82,3
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 4-64,9
10º Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 4-66,72
11º Fernando Quinato Neto Alfard 4-71,4
12º Fernando Quinato Neto Tom Boys 4-75,15
13º Román Gil Cáceres Feu De Coulonces 4-77,87
14º Estrat Mateu Hopela 4-82,96
15º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 4-84,19
16º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 6-95,92
17º Pedro Pons Morente Charly D'etain 8-65,53
18º Fernando Quinato Neto Natasia 9-109,22
19º Anne Rapinat Pot D?Or 12-73,3
20º Pedro Pons Morente Indigo de la Grange 12-73,49
21º Mireia Bassons Fijgji De La Mouche E
  Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton R
  Oliver Singleton Quickly R
  Prueba Nº09. 0,80 metros. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aina Viladot Miró Nomo 0-52,96
Pol Mediña Gasull Crocus Des Landes 0-53,31
Laia Aubareda Misterio 0-58,68
Charlotte Vega Brown In Extre Mis Mahoud 0-63,25
Krista Wallace Sympa 4-54,95
Marian Català Ochoa Cider 4-61,35
Marian Català Ochoa Kevin 4-82,22
Max Mercader Desojo Alegría 4-89,06
Fernando Moran Cybelle Philemon E
  Fiona Font Arnau Kassam E
  Blanca Gil Caceres Icar De Lauzach E
  Alfonso Möller Andrada-V. Heidi Du Logis E
  Ines Puig Gacel E
  Prueba Nº10. Promoción. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Roquet Puignero Kossak 0-49,72
Esther Roquet Puignero Principito 0-51,14
Kersty Archival ET 0-56,12
Eva Curto Correzienne 0-56,57
Ignacio Romero Saenz Jumba 0-58,25
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Cacahuete 0-60,2
Susana Guindulain Lebreros Atila 0-61,3
Oliver Singleton Quifi 0-61,68
David Crusat Wondelly 0-63,72
10º Boris Rogier Gallinette 0-64,12
11º Laura Domingo Torra Paco 70 0-66,73
12º Sandra Burrull Llado Delcos 4-45,71
13º Gioia Cerbelli Heidi 4-52,62
14º Kiko Cumellas Bello 4-59,55
15º Wesley Hoyt Singleton Fidor 4-63,19
16º Beatriz Viada Newton 4-63,52
17º Pepon Piñana Sendros Forever 8-49,21
18º Joan Esteve Batista Cendeir 12-57,87
19º Jordi Galbany Durán Rayo 16-71,71
20º Adrien Dias Urban Nomo E
  Alex Mercader Desojo Priscila E
  Rosa Bonavia Abril Idefix Aventur E
21º Marta Peche Salinero Pepito de Lomo E
  Alex Soriano Hilderson Lady R
  Prueba Nº11. G/V. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo 0-47,45
Mariona Solano Vilarasau Tulipan 0-47,52
Elena San Roman Cobeño Dann De La Borde 0-48,39
Silvia Van De Walle Haitz Bridge Town Clover 0-49,7
Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Nayomi 0-50,81
Jordi Sardà Goonie 0-50,95
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-51,58
Tito Elias Edo D'on The Right 0-54,76
Maria Chiner Badell Patrik 0-55,08
10º Chantal Márquez Begueule 0-55,72
11º Jorge Campins Figueras Zairga 0-57,66
12º Nina Fernandez Furibond 0-58,19
14º Sofia Campins Daurella Holanda 0-58,4
15º Joan Esteve Batista Nepal 0-58,72
16º Clara Roquet Autonell Telma 0-61,46
17º David Crusat Daikira 0-61,54
18º Alicia Recio Frico LB 0-61,56
19º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Icare du Nil 0-61,98
20º Jordi Galbany Durán Raetana 0-63,02
21º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Dickens 0-63,02
22º Anne Rapinat Granadine D`Avril 0-63,31
23º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapi 0-63,74
25º Javier Arvizu Bacus De Pals 0-63,8
26º Antonio Segovia Lizarazu 0-64,53
27º Oliver Singleton Aliance 0-68,66
28º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 0-70,2
30º Pepe Grau Fly 4-52,36
31º Barbara Ostergren Curt Gigrant Ripart 4-57,02
32º Montse Zapata Marimón Pecas 4-57,82
33º Beatriz Ródenas Esther de la Tour 4-60,9
34º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Caroline 8-49,55
35º Marina Martínez Orient 8-82,33
36º Ronald García Nonell Diane de Rochefort E
  Robert Pons Sole Diablo Zaga E
  Prueba Nº12. G/IV. V/M
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Campins Cyrano de Chiry 47,68
Enrique Almarán Nogo 53,09
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Galant de Ravalet 55,86
Laura Roquet Puignero Lord Puig Roc 55,95
Karine Laureau Felicite III 56
Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 56,06
Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 56,86
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Yoga 56,88
Claudia Piñana Sendros Hh Ortelo 57,43
10º Alejandra Farreras Margenat Nikito 57,49
11º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Norina N 57,83
12º Pep Costa Aguilar Taragon P 57,96
13º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 58,54
14º Claudia Piñana Sendros Brown Sugar 58,86
15º Claire Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 58,87
16º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Roger Moore B 59,79
17º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Space 62,39
18º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 63,11
19º Margaret Mollet Eggli Landmaedel 64,1
20º Jaime Astiz Alonso Dubay 64,96
21º Sofia Campins Daurella Hermes De La Horse 66,98
22º Hervé Duhaut Kila 67,63
23º Montserrat Ferrer Jasmin Du Logis 68,46
24º Carla Möller Andrada-V. Dame de la Rose 70,05
25º Barbara Simón Riera Kaimbo Da Capella 70,24
26º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Naranta 70,58
27º Carmen Garcia Medio New Genertion 71,25
28º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 71,38
29º Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers 71,85
30º Raquel Guindulain Lebreros Centauro 72,07
31º Hervé Duhaut Orlandos 72,19
32º Xavi Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 72,53
33º Nacho Do-Cal Jaumot Kosima 73,26
34º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 73,36
35º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss me 74,1
36º Raquel Gatell Iso Inland Du Lilas 74,17
37º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Mostara 74,55
38º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire 75,59
39º Román Gil Cáceres Tsaar 76,72
40º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jaliuska 77,61
41º Laura Roquet Puignero Esterhazy 78,32
42º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 78,92
43º Román Gil Cáceres Jallucine De Beauieu 79,4
44º Sol Daurella Comadran Karaci 79,85
45º David Crusat King 80,02
46º Silvia Cristóbal Glen Twiggy 80,69
47º Sofia Campins Daurella Yucatán 84,24
48º Santiago Do-Cal Jaumot Prime Time 85,33
49º Santiago Taranto Mallen Milord De Xfermont 87,8
50º Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 89,12
51º Ainara Recondo Lindos 94,61
52º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Honey 96,53
53º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 101,44
54º Valentin Sabate Martorell Prometheus E
  Gabriela Comella Martinez D?Cerio E
  Pep Costa Aguilar Future Flight E
  Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ranja E
  Blanca Ferrer Havane de Beausse E
  Karine Laureau Galejade de Bouce E
  Joan Junca Solanas Tendresse E
  Prueba Nº13. G/III. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Quickly 0/0-30,24
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Rancho 0/0-33,09
Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Hawai 0/0-33,81
Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 0/0-34,76
Ainara Recondo Chic'Sol 0/0-37,09
Pedro Pons Morente Ipso D'ez 0/0-39,11
Oliver Singleton Quanta Costa 0/4-32,27
Beatriz Yoldi Sampere Folisco Moussure 0/4-34
Sol Daurella Comadran Carina XXXVII CH 0/4-36,26
10º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Melchior 0/4-47,01
11º Estrat Mateu Hortensia Jack 0/8-30,55
12º Alex Soriano Blue Note 0/8-39,33
13º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Jazmina Ii 0/8-42,77
14º Ignacio Pagola Marín Cooldght Mist 0/8-45,49
15º David Crusat Genus 0/8-49,94
16º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 0/E
17º Estrat Mateu Just Do It 0/R
18º Alex Soriano Filou De Press 4-77,27
19º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Wales Whisper 4-73,25
20º Paz Delas Pascual High Five 4-74,23
21º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 4-78,27
22º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brug 4-80,88
23º Oliver Singleton Daisy 5-95,35
24º Alex Soriano Istambul des Lyons 8-70,24
25º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribot 8-71,71
26º Bruno Lopez Terrats Obriela 8-79,7
27º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 8-83,9
28º Leonor Rotllant Swiss Love 9-94,23
29º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 13-94,91
30º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Omega 15-119,35
31º Leonor Rotllant Quinta 15-120,03
32º Hervé Duhaut El Penord D?Usseau E
  Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Genie De Brene R
  Clara Roquet Autonell Razy Del Masset E
  Prueba Nº14. G/II. Dos Fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Libera 0/0-21,15
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 0/0-21,33
Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 0/0-22,54
Fernando Quinato Neto Natasia 0/0-23,48
Oliver Singleton Polytor 0/0-24,47
Margaret Mollet Eggli Umusine 0/0-26,46
Iñigo Jiménez Segu Pontiac 0/0-26,5
Itziar Ruiz de Villa Havane du Meix 0/0-28,6
Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena 0/0-29,17
10º Fernando Quinato Neto Alfard 0/4-21,74
11º Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 0/4-22,48
12º Fernando Quinato Neto Top Boy 0/4-22,85
13º Román Gil Cáceres Feu De Coulonces 0/4-23,84
14º Anne Rapinat Pot D?Or 0/4-25,69
15º Pedro Pons Morente Indigo de la Grange 0/8-23,96
16º Pedro Pons Morente Charly D'etain 0/8-25,47
17º Oliver Singleton Rainiero 0/E
18º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 4-ET
19º Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 4-ET
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 4-ET
21º Gonzalo Cardona No LImit 8-ET
22º Mireia Bassons Fijgji De La Mouche E
  Prueba Nº15. 0,60 m. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Fernandez Fochs Flipper 0-ET
  Clara Möller Alvarez Sympa 0-ET
  Laura Roget de Aysa Fru Fru 0-ET
  Claudia Möller Alvarez Cybelle Philemon 0-ET
  Lucía Krasnov Guglietti Talula 0-ET
  Prueba Nº16. 0,80 m. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Möller Andrada-V Heidi Du Logis 0-54,35
Aina Viladot Miró Nomo 0-54,8
Charlotte Vega Brown In Extre Mis Mahoud 0-66,3
Ines Puig Gacel 0-68,07
Marian Català Ochoa Kevin 0-77,01
Fernando Moran Cybelle Philemon 0-77,76
Fiona Font Arnau Kassam 4-56,67
Pol Mediña Gasull Crocus Des Landes 8-65,35
Max Mercader Desojo Alegría 8-114,69
10º Laia Aubareda Ponita 12-68,99
11º Blanca Gil Caceres Icar De Lauzach E
  Prueba Nº17. Promoción. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Esther Roquet Puignero Principito 0-49,38
Pepon Piñana Sendros Forever 0-52,14
Krista Wallace Sympa 0-62,42
Aliette Mouroux Lorette Du Valier 0-69,77
Wesley Hoyt Singleton Fidor 0-70,87
Boris Rogier Gallinette 0-72,76
David Crusat Wondelly 0-79,3
Gioia Cerbelli Heidi 4-57,37
Kiko Cumellas Bello 4-65,6
10º Aliette Mouroux Joice De Voguille 4-69,19
11º Jordi Galbany Durán Rayo 4-72,79
12º Beatriz Viada Newton 4-75,6
13º Joan Esteve Batista Cendeir 4-75,66
14º Oliver Singleton Quifi 4-91,18
15º Laia Aubareda Misterio 4-93,77
16º Adrien Dias Urban Nomo 8-84,37
17º Marta Peche Salinero Pepito de Lomo E
  Marian Català Ochoa Cider E
  Kersty Archival ET E
  Prueba Nº18. G/V Open. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Roquet Puignero Apolo 0-46,28
Hervé Duhaut Idefix Aventur 0-51,79
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Caroline 0-54,01
Robert Pons Sole Diablo Zaga 0-55,72
Montse Zapata Marimón Pecas 0-57,96
Esther Roquet Puignero Kossak 0-58,16
Blai Capdevila Barredo Bámbola 0-58,36
Mariona Solano Vilarasau Tulipan 0-59,07
Nina Fernandez Furibond 0-59,14
10º Pepe Grau Fly 0-59,21
11º Jordi Sardà Goonie 0-60,74
12º Ana Africa Amilibia Puig Nayomi 0-61,57
13º Alicia Recio Frico LB 0-63,73
14º Anne Rapinat Granadine D`Avril 0-63,89
15º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Dickens 0-67,16
16º Susana Guindulain Lebreros Atila 0-67,78
17º Alex Soriano Hilderson Lady 0-68,84
18º Antonio Segovia Lizarazu 1-70,54
19º Javier Arvizu Bacus De Pals 1-71,85
20º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Wapi 2-74,42
21º Chantal Márquez Begueule 4-54,48
22º Tito Elias Edo D'on The Right 4-62,11
23º Sandra Burrull Llado Delcos 4-62,21
24º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Mostara 4-64,22
25º Eva Curto Correzienne 4-66,08
26º Humbert Belmonte Jacas Parinus 4-69,25
27º Jorge Campins Figueras Zairga 4-69,34
28º Joan Esteve Batista Nepal 5-72,18
29º Marina Martínez Orient 6-73,37
30º Oliver Singleton Aliance 6-73,66
31º Laura Domingo Torra Paco 70 7-79,73
32º Jordi Galbany Durán Raetana 9-71,8
33º Itziar Ruiz de Villa Icare du Nil 13-72,29
34º Ignacio Romero Saenz Jumba E
  Prueba Nº19. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut El Penord D?Usseau 0-51,97
Enrique Almarán Nogo 0-52,45
Sofia Campins Daurella Cyrano de Chiry 0-52,55
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Ranja 0-52,77
Blanca Ferrer Havane de Beausse 0-55,03
Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Roger Moore B 0-55,55
Claudia Piñana Sendros Hh Ortelo 0-56,5
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Space 0-56,82
Imma Roquet Autonell Razy Del Masset 0-57,26
10º Santiago Taranto Mallen Milord De Xfermont 0-57,36
11º Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 0-57,99
12º Gabriela Comella Martinez D?Cerio 0-58,28
13º Montserrat Ferrer Jasmin Du Logis 0-58,49
14º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Jazz Belle Maniere 0-59,6
15º Sofia Campins Daurella Yucatán 0-60,28
16º Pep Costa Aguilar Future Flight 0-61,79
17º Sofia Campins Daurella Holanda 0-62,61
18º Hervé Duhaut Kila 0-62,82
19º Maria Chiner Badell Patrik 0-63,96
20º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 0-64,42
21º Fernando Quinato Neto Alfard 0-68,34
22º Boris Rogier Vivaldi D'athlet 0-69,95
23º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0-70,8
24º Ainara Recondo Lindos 0-74,81
25º Laura Roquet Puignero Lord Puig Roc 4-51,82
26º Cristina Butí López If Du Priolet 4-55,35
27º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Norina N 4-55,38
28º Pep Costa Aguilar Taragon P 4-56,86
29º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Yoga 4-57,71
30º Carla Möller Andrada-V. Dame de la Rose 4-58,04
31º Claudia Piñana Sendros Brown Sugar 4-58,2
32º Claire Lanusse Dianne de la Lande 4-58,39
33º Alejandra Farreras Margenat Nikito 4-59,41
34º Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Mostara 4-59,49
35º Joan Junca Solanas Tendresse 4-59,5
36º Hervé Duhaut Orlandos 4-59,58
37º Elena San Roman Cobeño Dann De La Borde 4-59,67
38º Karine Laureau Galejade de Bouce 4-63,39
39º Sol Daurella Comadran Karaci 4-63,67
40º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 4-64,69
41º Ainara Recondo Elite D?Adriers 4-65,36
42º Beatriz Ródenas Esther de la Tour 4-67,02
43º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Galant de Ravalet 4-67,88
44º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire 4-69,61
45º Victor Fraguas Garcia Olaf 4-74,61
46º Barbara Simón Riera Kaimbo Da Capella 6-94,77
47º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 8-54,86
48º Nacho Do-Cal Jaumot Kosima 8-61,67
49º Imma Roquet Autonell Telma 8-64,9
50º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Naranta 8-77,71
51º Xavi Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 12-61,67
52º Silvia Cristóbal Glen Twiggy 12-71,21
53º Jaime Astiz Alonso Dubay 16-76,66
54º Laura Roquet Puignero Esterhazy 20-62
55º Raquel Gatell Iso Hortensia Jack E
  Santiago Do-Cal Jaumot Prime Time E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Honey E
  Karine Laureau Felicite III E
  Prueba Nº20. G/III. Dif. Prog.
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Quickly 65-52,3
Alex Soriano Blue Note 65-53,45
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Wales Whisper 65-56,26
Gonzalo Cardona Torres No LImit 65-57,64
Ainara Recondo Chic'Sol 65-61,48
Leonor Rotllant Swiss Love 65-62,36
Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 65-63,42
Sol Daurella Comadran Ovatio 65-63,56
Raquel Guindulain Lebreros Centauro 63-70,8
10º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jacomo Des Brug 63-80,48
11º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 63-83,75
12º Paz Delas Pascual High Five 58-66,21
13º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 58-73,09
14º Alex Soriano Filou De Press 56-59,4
15º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Omega 56-70,7
16º Oliver Singleton Quanta Costa 56-74,56
17º Leonor Rotllant Quinta 56-95,52
18º Ignacio Pagola Marín Kiss me 55-77,83
19º Raquel Gatell Iso Inland Du Lilas 54-83,56
20º Peter Volgelsanger Safari 39-101,22
21º Oliver Singleton Daisy 25-56,34
22º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Hawai 25-57,62
23º Sol Daurella Comadran Carina XXXVII CH 25-62,24
24º Alex Soriano Istambul des Lyons 25-64,92
25º Carmen Garcia Medio New Genertion 25-73,07
26º Román Gil Cáceres Jallucine De Beauieu 25-75,87
27º Antonio Hidalgo del Toro Jaliuska 24-79,39
28º Mireia Bassons Pagès Fijgji De La Mouche 23-55,78
29º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 16-62,86
30º Román Gil Cáceres Tsaar 10-71,81
31º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Ribot 1-53,62
32º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Rancho E
  Sofia Campins Daurella Hermes De La Horse E
  Bruno Lopez Terrats Obriela E
35º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Melchior R
  Prueba Nº21.G/II. GP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Espoir de la Haye 0/0-40,8
Oliver Singleton Libera 0/0-42,26
Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 0/0-56,46
Itziar Ruiz De Villa Orive Havane du Meix 0/0-59,77
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Milada 0/4-43,04
Jesús Garmendia Echeverría Epi de Colomby 0/4-44,69
Fernando Quinato Neto Natasia 0/4-47,64
Margaret Mollet Eggli Umusine 0/4-52,23
Oliver Singleton Rainiero 0/4-60,4
10º Estrat Mateu Vivas Just Do It 0/8-46,15
11º Oliver Singleton Polytor 0/8-47,56
12º Anne Rapinat Pot D?Or 0/8-51,57
13º Pedro Pons Morente Ipso D'ez 0/8-53,54
14º Román Gil Cáceres Feu De Coulonces 0/8-53,77
15º Román Gil Cáceres Master Picton 0/8-53,87
16º Margaret Mollet Eggli Isotop 0/12-49,22
17º Fernando Quinato Neto Top Boy 0/R
18º Pedro Pons Morente Indigo de la Grange 4-79,8
19º Marta Fernández Andrade Quick lady 4-80,37
20º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jazmina Ii 4-81,21
21º Iñigo Jiménez Segu Pontiac 4-83,83
22º Estrat Mateu Vivas Hopela 4-86,52
23º Ignacio Pagola Marín Cooldght Mist 4-87,69
24º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 13-112,34
25º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Genie De Brene 20-81,44
26º Marta Fernández Andrade Hellena E