Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

24/07/2004
CSNB Puigcerdá (Ruta de la Cerdanya I), Puigcerdá

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01. G/IVJ. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Samar 0-ET
Javier De Arvizu Dastello Bacchus De Pals 4-ET
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Tabu II 4-ET
  Prueba Nº02. G/IV. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofia Campins Daurella Cyrano de Chiry 0-52,27
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 0-54,96
Javier Marsans Bertrand Primus 0-56,71
Alexandra Vigneron Colibrí D'aloys 0-58,19
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 0-58,38
Elena San Roman Cobeño Dann De La Borde 0-58,91
Pep Costa Aguilar Future Flight 0-59,54
Ines Gaffner Capriotti Just Try 0-63,59
Xavi Grau Cobo Galaxis 0-63,67
10º Marta De Camps Oraldo 0-66,05
11º Anna Bassons Pagès Nah-Nuh 0-68,52
12º Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 0-68,9
13º Sofia Campins Daurella Yucatán 0-69,44
14º Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 0-71,14
15º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Obriela 0-73,18
16º Clara Millet Valles Frenchie Boum 0-75,23
17º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Concord 0-78,84
18º Javier Tio Garcia logo de Gerdi 4-58,25
19º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Lightning 4-63,09
20º Claudia Piñana Sendros Brown Sugar 4-63,79
21º Tito Elias Edo D'on The Right 4-65,7
22º Basilio Catalan Nielsen Yoga 4-66,41
23º Albert Hermoso Farrás Aldaya 4-68,12
24º Pep Costa Aguilar Taragon P 4-69,19
25º Sofia Campins Daurella Papaya 4-69,79
26º Ramon Torello Colet Vel Vet 4-70
27º Imma Roquet Autonell Razy Del Masset 4-70,46
28º Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina 4-74,29
29º Laurent Olive Héctor 4-75,25
30º Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 4-80,74
31º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Prime Time 5-84,88
32º Estrat Mateu Hito De Phenix 6-86,43
33º Xavi Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 8-61,81
34º Ida Ballester Hobby 8-70,84
35º Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 8-72,11
36º Augusto Corrales Diaz Quitesdark 8-73,96
37º Albert Hermoso Farrás Ulises 8-78,46
38º Raul Casas Correyedo Giorgio 10-87,5
39º Estrat Mateu Granadine D'avril 13-113,49
40º Augusto Corrales Diaz Nastaq 16-65,13
41º Nacho Do-Cal Jaumot Cósima E
  Elsa Flores Gutierrez Hard Chocolat E
  Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Roger Moore B E
  Isabel Notario Gringo de Grandry E
  Carla Möller Dame de la Rose E
  Alonso Jaime Astiz Dubay E
  David Crusat King E
  Prueba Nº03. G/III. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Ramona 0-62,08
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Opera 0-70,86
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 0-72,95
Alejandro Jorda Candelas In God Time 0-73,72
Albert Hermoso Farrás Eedy Joe 0-79,34
Estrat Mateu Just Do It 0-83,91
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire 0-84,89
Estrat Mateu Hortensia Jack 4-57,12
Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 4-70,65
10º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Urania De Walput 4-71,61
11º Beatriz Yoldi Sampere Folisco Moussure 4-72,98
12º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 4-78,49
13º Emilio Garcia-Monclus Del Castillo Olimpic 4-81,58
14º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nalcamera 8-77,91
15º Eugenio Corell Egea (Jr) Ignite D'alex 8-80,25
16º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 9-87,01
17º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Omega 20-76,98
18º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Norina N E
  Prueba Nº04. G/II. A2
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Racing 0-65,15
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Hermes De La Horse 0-72,71
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Tsarine De Jucaso 0-77,74
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 4-68,66
Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jazmina Ii 4-71,68
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Genie De Brenne 4-73,26
Estrat Mateu Inland Du Lilas 7-98,28
Iñigo Jiménez Segu Pontiac 8-74,84
Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 12-86,82
10º Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus E
11º David Crusat Genus E
12º Joel Vallés Rosell Krezentia E
13º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or E
  Prueba Nº05. G/IVJ. A1
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Jorda Lindon Tabu II 4-ET
Javier De Arvizu Dastello Bacchus De Pals 12-ET
  Prueba Nº06. G/IV. Dos fases
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Granadine D'avril 0/0-32,14
Basilio Catalan Nielsen Yoga 0/0-33,21
Xavi Grau Cobo Galaxie du Mancel 0/0-34,19
Clara Millet Valles Frenchie Boum 0/0-38,24
Hervé Duhaut Dianne de la Lande 0/4-28,25
Jaume Bargalló Alemany Ursus V 0/4-28,79
Javier Marsans Bertrand Primus 0/4-29,5
Xavi Grau Cobo Elian De Flaux 0/4-29,79
Imma Roquet Autonell Darwin 0/4-30,38
10º Isabel Notario Gringo de Grandry 0/4-30,57
11º Ramon Torello Colet Vel Vet 0/4-30,73
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Razy Del Masset 0/4-30,83
13º Raul Casas Correyedo Giorgio 0/4-31,02
14º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Concord 0/4-32,63
15º David Crusat King 0/4-38,8
16º Sofia Campins Daurella Cyrano de Chiry 0/8-27,25
17º Tito Elias Edo D'on The Right 0/8-29,43
18º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Roger Moore B 0/8-30,82
19º Alexandra Vigneron Colibrí D'aloys 0/E
20º Ines Gaffner Capriotti Just Try 4-ET
  Cristina Corral Vielba Dampa 4-ET
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Obriela 4-ET
  Albert Hermoso Farrás Aldaya 4-ET
  Carla Möller Dame de la Rose 4-ET
  Ida Ballester Hobby 4-ET
  Luis Osorio Sole Pardoes 4-ET
  Pep Costa Aguilar Taragon P 4-ET
  Laurent Olive Héctor 4-ET
  Augusto Corrales Diaz Nasdaq 4-ET
  Diana Catalan Nielsen Gospel de Gamel 4-ET
31º Pep Costa Aguilar Future Flight 6-76,25
32º Nacho Do-Cal Jaumot Cósima 6-74,29
33º Sofia Campins Daurella Papaya -2 6-76,33
34º Elena San Roman Cobeño Dann De La Borde 8-ET
  Joel Vallés Rosell Lotus 8-ET
  Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Prime Time 8-ET
  Augusto Corrales Diaz Quitesdark 8-ET
38º Javier Tio Garcia logo de Gerdi 9-72,74
39º Eugenio Corell Sancho Parade du Houssoit 15-80,84
40º Alonso Jaime Astiz Dubay E
  Elsa Flores Gutierrez Hard Chocolat E
  Prueba Nº07. G/III. C
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Inland Du Lilas 64,27
Beatriz Yoldi Sampere Folisco Moussure 67,9
Estrat Mateu Hito De Phenix 67,99
Luis Corell Egea Katy 68,04
Claudia Piñana Sendros Brown Sugar 68,52
Javier Marsans Bertrand Voltan 70,57
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Opera 73,24
Alejandro Jorda Candelas In God Time 73,64
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Unina's 77,65
10º Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Norina N 79,22
11º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Urania De Walput 81,05
12º Ricardo Catalan Nielsen Omega 82,26
13º Anna Bassons Pagès Nah-Nuh 83,67
14º Jaume Bargalló Alemany Felek 84
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Vicking Van Den Hael 89,65
16º Albert Hermoso Farrás Eedy Joe 90,85
17º Marta De Camps Oraldo 93,62
18º Alejandro Jorda Candelas Nalcamera 95,02
19º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Balthus 103,41
20º David Crusat Genus 107,43
21º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Ringo Voltaire E
  Joel Vallés Rosell Krezentia E
  Alejandra San Roman Cobeño Lightning E
  Sofia Campins Daurella Yucatán E
  Eugenio Corell Egea (Jr) Ignite D'alex E
26º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Ramona R
  Prueba Nº08. G/II. GP. AM5
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estrat Mateu Just Do It Du Tillard 0-85,64
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Genie De Brenne 4-86,72
Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla Lovin Linea 4-86,9
Andreas Vogelsanger Quintus 4-88,96
Alejandro Jorda Candelas Tsarine De Jucaso 4-89,48
Estrat Mateu Hortensia Jack 8-86,36
Francisco Goyoaga Elizalde Racing 8-86,47
Emilio Garcia-Monclus Del Castillo Olympic 2 8-102,67
Iñigo Jiménez Segu Pontiac 12-85,14
10º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Jazmina Ii 12-88,75
11º Alberto Sánchez-Cozar Hermes De La Horse 12-103,34
12º Diana Catalan Nielsen Cava D'or 17-123,27
13º Josep Marc Boncompte Campabadal Caprice 223 R